Competition: Regional Championships

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 1 nation
  • 34 women and 34 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 272 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
26. - 27.01.2012

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Anton Borodaj (D2) RUS 42.30 (1) 1:28.25 (1) 43.25 (1) 1:28.24 (1) 173.795 SB -
2 Nikita Averjanov (D2) RUS 48.18 (3) 1:38.69 (3) 48.28 (2) 1:38.97 (2) 195.290 +21.495
3 Artem Koptjagin (D1) RUS 50.10 (6) 1:42.71 (4) 49.70 (4) 1:42.15 (4) 202.230 +28.435
4 Artur Gabitov (D1) RUS 50.69 (7) 1:43.12 (5) 49.69 (3) 1:41.38 (3) 202.630 +28.835
5 Lev Gustsjin (D1) RUS 49.55 (4) SB 1:48.08 (10) 49.73 (5) 1:47.87 (10) 207.255 SB +33.460
6 Andrej.99 Sjisjkin (D1) RUS 51.44 (10) SB 1:45.53 (8) SB 52.12 (10) 1:46.69 (6) 209.670 SB +35.875
7 Nikita Potsjujev (D2) RUS 51.35 (9) 1:48.58 (11) 51.25 (7) 1:47.41 (8) 210.595 +36.800
8 Danil Sakharov (D2) RUS 50.82 (8) 1:45.37 (7) 50.28 (6) 1:56.52 (19) 212.045 +38.250
9 Vjatsjeslav Tokarjev (D1) RUS 52.64 (12) 1:50.18 (12) 51.31 (8) 1:46.96 (7) SB 212.520 SB +38.725
10 Vladimir Demin (D2) RUS 53.55 (17) 1:50.74 (15) 51.90 (9) 1:44.96 (5) 213.300 +39.505
11 Jegor Belousov (D1) RUS 52.67 (13) 1:50.53 (13) 52.24 (11) 1:48.02 (12) PB 214.185 PB +40.390
12 Artjom Samojlov (D2) RUS 53.31 (14) 1:47.91 (9) 53.45 (14) 1:47.56 (9) 214.495 +40.700
13 Nikita Resjetov (D1) RUS 52.37 (11) SB 1:50.71 (14) 52.94 (13) 1:47.97 (11) SB 214.650 PB +40.855
14 Andrej Alferov (D1) RUS 53.36 (15) 1:51.65 (16) 52.58 (12) SB 1:49.77 (13) SB 216.650 PB +42.855
15 Konstantin Kurotsjkin (D1) RUS 53.45 (16) PB 1:53.36 (17) 53.50 (15) 1:50.18 (14) PB 218.720 PB +44.925
16 Semen Zavgorodnij (D2) RUS 54.29 (18) PB 1:56.03 (20) 54.74 (17) 1:53.54 (17) PB 223.815 PB +50.020
17 Ilja Zaramenskij (D2) RUS 59.56 (25) 1:54.32 (19) 53.82 (16) SB 1:54.07 (18) SB 227.575 PB +53.780
18 Ilja Mirgalauov (D2) RUS 55.09 (20) 2:01.17 (24) 54.88 (18) 2:00.27 (20) 230.690 +56.895
19 Aleksandr.98 Plekhanov (D2) RUS 54.75 (19) SB 1:53.56 (18) 1:05.88 (24) 1:51.57 (15) SB 233.195 SB +59.400
20 Mikhail Sjisjkin (D1) RUS 1:04.38 (29) 1:56.78 (21) 55.24 (19) SB 1:53.43 (16) SB 234.725 PB +1.00.930
21 Nikita Pasjkevitsj (D1) RUS 58.76 (23) 1:59.60 (23) SB 56.34 (20) SB 2:01.92 (21) 235.860 SB +1.02.065
22 Ivan Okorov (D2) RUS 58.02 (22) 2:03.01 (25) SB 56.88 (21) SB 2:04.72 (22) 238.765 PB +1.04.970
23 Artem Stsjegolev (D1) RUS 57.77 (21) SB 1:58.65 (22) SB 1:10.99 (26) 2:13.88 (23) 255.025 PB +1.21.230
24 Anton Katsjev (D1) RUS 1:02.27 (27) PB 2:28.90 (30) 1:06.61 (25) 2:14.62 (24) PB 270.640 PB +1.36.845
25 Ivan Razumkov (D2) RUS 1:09.51 (31) SB 2:37.29 (32) 1:13.65 (27) 2:26.18 (25) SB 294.895 PB +2.01.100
Aleksandr Tsjeskidov (D2) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Aleksandr Urvantsev (D1) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Vladimir Korobkin (D1) RUS 1:10.34 (32) PB 2:32.74 (31) PB - - - -
Dmitrij.99 Kuznetsov (D1) RUS 1:03.74 (28) PB 2:24.85 (29) PB - - - -
Dmitrij Teplov (D2) RUS 1:06.12 (30) SB 2:05.01 (27) SB DQ DNS - -
Gleb Petrenko (D1) RUS 50.08 (5) 1:44.31 (6) DQ - - -
Igor Dovidovitsj (D1) RUS 47.42 (2) 1:37.46 (2) DNF - - -
Nikita Berillo (D1) RUS 1:01.60 (26) SB 2:09.69 (28) SB 1:03.43 (23) DQ - -
Aleksej Pansjin (D2) RUS 59.27 (24) PB 2:04.29 (26) PB 59.68 (22) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.01.2012