Competition: Recordwedstrijd DIJC in Thialf Heerenveen

Information:
  • 108 athletes from 1 nation
  • 54 women and 54 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 214 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.29 Daniël Bleumink (E1) 10.03.2024
100 meter 15.14 Koen Nijkamp (F2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 15.68 Siem Jansma (E2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 15.98 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 16.06 Arwen Bezembinder (D2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 16.37 Elina Martens (E1) 10.03.2024
100 meter 17.76 Lucy Lobach (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 30.35 Roan Varenbrink (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 30.74 Eva Mezzo (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.35 Jill Krikken (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.63 Ties Groothuis (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.80 Noor Klunder (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.81 Luuk Groothuis (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.83 Olle Klunder (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 32.62 Wietze de Haan (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 32.65 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 32.76 Suze Kleinsman (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 33.01 Fabian Kruithof (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 33.30 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 33.86 Elin Mak (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 34.35 Christan van den Brink (F2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 36.42 Coosje Sinke (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 36.93 Owen Glass (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 37.12 Lize Zeewuster (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 37.54 Pien Evers (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 37.65 Espen Klooster (n/a) 10.03.2024
300 meter 40.13 Maren Arnold (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.52 Etienne Tournier (B2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.59 Rens Hiddink (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.76 Noam van de Koppel (B1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 40.92 Alma Hulshof (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.99 Mees Klunder (C2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 41.41 Koen Nijkamp (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.02 Liam Schroten (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.22 Luca Batterink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.26 Noëmi de Boer (A1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 43.47 Arwen Bezembinder (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 43.51 Siem Jansma (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 44.12 Paul de Leeuw (C1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 45.04 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) Lucy Lobach (E1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 45.37 Sjoerd de Haan (C1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 45.38 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 45.66 Herre Mak (C1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 45.75 Elina Martens (E1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 46.29 Benthe Kamerling (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.06 Femke Ditzel (A1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 47.07 Kalijn Kruithof (F1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.63 Bauke Pieter Dijkstra (A2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 48.08 Britt Spenkelink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 48.55 Eva Mezzo (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 48.86 Roan Varenbrink (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 49.27 Elin Varenbrink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 49.56 Olle Klunder (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 49.83 Mick de Wals (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.46 Luuk Groothuis (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.64 Wietze de Haan (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.78 Jill Krikken (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.91 Sven Bosman (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 51.16 Ties Groothuis (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 51.24 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.03 Anna Keijzer (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.56 Hilde Klok (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.60 Christan van den Brink (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.78 Elin Mak (E1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 53.52 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 53.61 Alexander Warmink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 53.93 Suze Kleinsman (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 54.37 Fabian Kruithof (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 54.91 Lotte Mus (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 55.45 Blom Ooijman (C1) Merle Markvoort (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 56.44 Sophie Doornebos (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 56.55 Douwe Gildemacher (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 59.25 Carlijn van Dongen (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 59.85 Pien Evers (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:00.15 Jill Isfordink (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.03 Owen Glass (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.12 Lize Zeewuster (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.95 Jelle Nijkamp (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.28 Emma Kruithof (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.39 Thijmen Warmink (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.44 Roos Gerdingh (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:04.49 Espen Klooster (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:05.48 Maren Arnold (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:05.60 Maren Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:05.66 Alma Hulshof (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:06.83 Herman Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:14.06 Jan Willem Gerdingh (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:15.90 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.12 Jonas Bakker (B2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.74 Noam van de Koppel (B1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.89 Rens Hiddink (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:21.22 Mees Klunder (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.18 Etienne Tournier (B2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 1:23.06 Esmee Bleumink (F1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:24.89 Noëmi de Boer (A1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:24.98 Mick de Wals (E2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.39 Lauren van den Brink (D1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.84 Luca Batterink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.37 Joanne Spliethof (M30) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.92 Noortje Kappers (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.32 Chantal Rietman (M45) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.34 Paul de Leeuw (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.71 Benthe Kamerling (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:32.54 Herre Mak (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.24 Bauke Pieter Dijkstra (A2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.46 Just Klunder (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.83 Femke Ditzel (A1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:40.79 Britt Spenkelink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:41.26 Elin Varenbrink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:47.99 Anna Keijzer (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.26 Merle Markvoort (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.73 Sven Bosman (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:54.42 Sophie Doornebos (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:55.39 Blom Ooijman (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:57.22 Alexander Warmink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:02.90 Carlijn van Dongen (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.51 Maren Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:12.03 Emma Kruithof (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:12.78 Roos Gerdingh (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:14.11 Herman Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:32.05 Jan Willem Gerdingh (n/a) 10.03.2024
Last Update: 15.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.29 Daniël Bleumink (E1) 10.03.2024
100 meter 15.14 Koen Nijkamp (F2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 15.68 Siem Jansma (E2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 15.98 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 16.06 Arwen Bezembinder (D2) 10.03.2024
100 meter 16.37 Elina Martens (E1) 10.03.2024
100 meter 17.76 Lucy Lobach (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 30.35 Roan Varenbrink (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 30.74 Eva Mezzo (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.35 Jill Krikken (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.63 Ties Groothuis (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.80 Noor Klunder (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.81 Luuk Groothuis (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 31.83 Olle Klunder (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 32.62 Wietze de Haan (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 32.65 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 32.76 Suze Kleinsman (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 33.01 Fabian Kruithof (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 33.30 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 33.86 Elin Mak (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 34.35 Christan van den Brink (F2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 36.42 Coosje Sinke (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 36.93 Owen Glass (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 37.12 Lize Zeewuster (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 37.54 Pien Evers (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 37.63 Stefan Groothuis (M40) 10.03.2024
300 meter 37.65 Espen Klooster (n/a) 10.03.2024
300 meter 40.13 Maren Arnold (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.52 Etienne Tournier (B2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.59 Rens Hiddink (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.76 Noam van de Koppel (B1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.85 Lasse Hiddink (Neo) 10.03.2024
300 meter 40.92 Alma Hulshof (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 40.99 Mees Klunder (C2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 41.41 Koen Nijkamp (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.02 Liam Schroten (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.11 Marloes Westerhof (M35) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.22 Luca Batterink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.26 Noëmi de Boer (A1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 42.67 Gerben Hettinga (M55) 10.03.2024
300 meter 43.47 Arwen Bezembinder (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 43.50 Femke Assink (Neo) Jan-Willem van Velsen (M50) 10.03.2024
300 meter 43.51 Siem Jansma (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 44.02 Klaas Jan van der Veen (M50) 10.03.2024
500 meter 44.12 Paul de Leeuw (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 44.65 Jeanette Hutterd ten Hag (M45) 10.03.2024
500 meter 44.78 Wietske Bannink (M35) 10.03.2024
500 meter 44.91 Noortje Kappers (D2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 45.04 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) Lucy Lobach (E1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 45.37 Sjoerd de Haan (C1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 45.38 Hidde Zuidinga (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 45.66 Herre Mak (C1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 45.75 Elina Martens (E1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 45.82 Rudie Assink (M55) 10.03.2024
500 meter 46.29 Benthe Kamerling (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.06 Femke Ditzel (A1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 47.07 Kalijn Kruithof (F1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.42 Megan Bootsveld (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.50 Janneke Bos (B2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.63 Bauke Pieter Dijkstra (A2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 47.81 Julia Vredenberg (A1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 48.08 Britt Spenkelink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 48.55 Eva Mezzo (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 48.86 Roan Varenbrink (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 49.27 Elin Varenbrink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 49.56 Olle Klunder (E1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 49.83 Mick de Wals (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.46 Luuk Groothuis (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.64 Wietze de Haan (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.75 Mirjam Hulsebos (M55) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.78 Jill Krikken (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 50.91 Sven Bosman (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 51.16 Ties Groothuis (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 51.24 Maud Nijenkamp (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.03 Anna Keijzer (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.56 Hilde Klok (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.60 Christan van den Brink (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 52.78 Elin Mak (E1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 53.52 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 53.61 Alexander Warmink (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 53.93 Suze Kleinsman (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 54.37 Fabian Kruithof (D1) 10.03.2024
300 meter 54.91 Lotte Mus (F2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 55.45 Blom Ooijman (C1) Merle Markvoort (C1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 56.44 Sophie Doornebos (Neo) 10.03.2024
500 meter 56.55 Douwe Gildemacher (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 59.25 Carlijn van Dongen (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 59.44 Wietske Brandsma (Senior) 10.03.2024
500 meter 59.85 Pien Evers (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:00.15 Jill Isfordink (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:00.49 Marco Tournier (M55) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.03 Owen Glass (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.12 Lize Zeewuster (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:02.95 Jelle Nijkamp (E2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.28 Emma Kruithof (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.39 Thijmen Warmink (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:03.44 Roos Gerdingh (C2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:04.49 Espen Klooster (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:05.48 Maren Arnold (D2) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:05.60 Maren Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:05.66 Alma Hulshof (D1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:06.83 Herman Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:14.06 Jan Willem Gerdingh (n/a) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:14.81 Stefan Groothuis (M40) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:15.90 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:17.12 Jonas Bakker (B2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.74 Noam van de Koppel (B1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:20.89 Rens Hiddink (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:21.22 Mees Klunder (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:21.73 Lasse Hiddink (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:22.18 Etienne Tournier (B2) 10.03.2024
300 meter 1:23.06 Esmee Bleumink (F1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:23.54 Gerben Hettinga (M55) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:24.89 Noëmi de Boer (A1) 10.03.2024
500 meter 1:24.98 Mick de Wals (E2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:25.83 Marloes Westerhof (M35) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:26.26 Jan-Willem van Velsen (M50) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.39 Lauren van den Brink (D1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:27.84 Luca Batterink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:28.34 Femke Assink (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:29.08 Renske Winters (M45) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:29.43 Tes Leferink (B2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.04 Klaas Jan van der Veen (M50) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.37 Joanne Spliethof (M30) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.78 Jeanette Hutterd ten Hag (M45) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:30.92 Noortje Kappers (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.22 Rudie Assink (M55) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.32 Chantal Rietman (M45) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.34 Paul de Leeuw (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:31.71 Benthe Kamerling (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:32.54 Herre Mak (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:33.66 Arjen Esselink (M55) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:34.68 Julia Vredenberg (A1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:35.08 Wietske Bannink (M35) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:35.58 Janneke Bos (B2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.24 Bauke Pieter Dijkstra (A2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.46 Just Klunder (D2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:36.83 Femke Ditzel (A1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:39.68 Megan Bootsveld (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:40.79 Britt Spenkelink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:41.26 Elin Varenbrink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:41.56 Mirjam Hulsebos (M55) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:42.97 Hans ten Hag (M70) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:47.99 Anna Keijzer (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.26 Merle Markvoort (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.71 Henk-Jan Keijzer (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.73 Sven Bosman (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:51.25 Sikko Kranenborg (M70) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:54.42 Sophie Doornebos (Neo) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:55.39 Blom Ooijman (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:57.22 Alexander Warmink (C1) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 1:58.57 Wietske Brandsma (Senior) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:01.11 Marco Tournier (M55) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:02.90 Carlijn van Dongen (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.51 Maren Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:12.03 Emma Kruithof (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:12.78 Roos Gerdingh (C2) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:14.11 Herman Kerkdijk (n/a) 10.03.2024
1000 meter 2:32.05 Jan Willem Gerdingh (n/a) 10.03.2024
Last Update: 15.06.2024