Competition: 33rd Hokkaido Junior High Conference

Information:
  • 148 athletes from 1 nation
  • 66 women and 82 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 218 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

33rd Hokkaido Junior High Conference
09. - 10.01.2003
Makomanai Skating Centre (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 09.01.2003

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Yuuta Kamijo          B1   JPN   39.58                     
2     Takeharu Goto         B1   JPN   39.77   +0.190   SB       
3     Takayuki Numazaki     C2   JPN   39.87   +0.290   SB       
4     Yukihiro Tomioka      C2   JPN   40.03   +0.450            
5     Kouji Moriya          B2   JPN   40.49   +0.910            
6     Ryouhei Haga          C1   JPN   40.59   +1.010            
7     Shintaro Osanai       C2   JPN   40.64   +1.060   SB       
8     Atsuya Akimoto        B1   JPN   40.74   +1.160   SB       
9     Akitoshi Muraguchi    C1   JPN   40.82   +1.240   SB       
10    Takuya Akamoto        C1   JPN   41.05   +1.470   SB       
11    Yuutoku Saito         C2   JPN   41.09   +1.510   SB       
12    Kenta Nomura          B1   JPN   41.29   +1.710   SB       
13    Masatoshi Matsumura   C2   JPN   41.50   +1.920   SB       
14    Toshiyuki Kawamoto    C2   JPN   41.56   +1.980   SB       
15    Yuusaku Tamaki        B1   JPN   41.62   +2.040   SB       
16    Yuuta Uchida          C2   JPN   41.67   +2.090   SB       
17    Tsukasa Oowada        C1   JPN   41.86   +2.280   SB       
18    Koushi Tamura         C2   JPN   42.03   +2.450   SB       
19    Takuya Kawahara       C2   JPN   42.30   +2.720   SB       
20    Hirofumi Amano        B1   JPN   42.39   +2.810   PB       
21    Akira Fukuda          C2   JPN   42.41   +2.830   SB       
22    Yuuto Doi             C2   JPN   42.46   +2.880            
23    Yoshikazu Kikuchi     B1   JPN   43.25   +3.670            
WDR   Kouta Shinhama        B1   JPN   -                         



500 meter (Women), 09.01.2003

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Risa Hori           C2   JPN   42.95             SB       
2     Ayami Hotta         C2   JPN   43.26   +0.310    SB       
3     Arisa Go            C2   JPN   43.73   +0.780             
4     Midzuho Sakuraya    B1   JPN   44.16   +1.210             
5     Azusa Matsumoto     C2   JPN   44.39   +1.440    SB       
6     Yuka Hokodate       B1   JPN   44.87   +1.920    SB       
7     Yukana Nishina      D2   JPN   44.91   +1.960    SB       
8     Yoshimi Yoshimura   C1   JPN   44.97   +2.020    SB       
9     Minami Ootsuka      C1   JPN   45.01   +2.060    SB       
10    Asami Ito           C2   JPN   45.12   +2.170    SB       
11    Aya Hashimoto       D2   JPN   45.27   +2.320             
12    Tomoe Matsuyama     C2   JPN   45.29   +2.340    SB       
13    Tomomi Isokawa      C1   JPN   45.51   +2.560    SB       
14    Yumi Kawaguchi      C2   JPN   45.54   +2.590    SB       
15    Yasuko Hirono       C2   JPN   46.01   +3.060    SB       
16    Kaori Akiyama       C2   JPN   46.04   +3.090    SB       
17    Maya Goto           C2   JPN   46.14   +3.190    SB       
18    Naomi Sato          B1   JPN   46.30   +3.350             
19    Chiaki Kosaka       C1   JPN   46.34   +3.390             
20    Manami Kamo         B1   JPN   46.38   +3.430    SB       
21    Toshiji Hotta       C2   JPN   46.41   +3.460    PB       
22    Shiho Nakajima      C1   JPN   46.63   +3.680    SB       
23    Yuka Narisawa       C1   JPN   47.80   +4.850    SB       
24    Misaki Sakuratani   C1   JPN   59.64   +16.690   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 09.01.2003

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kazuya Oikawa        C2   JPN   1:58.74             SB       
2     Yuudai Nakayama      C2   JPN   2:01.46   +2.720             
3     Yasuyuki Ono         C2   JPN   2:02.73   +3.990    SB       
4     Tomokazu Shouji      B1   JPN   2:05.72   +6.980    PB       
5     Yuuki Shimazaki      B2   JPN   2:05.81   +7.070    PB       
6     Yuuya Fukuoka        C2   JPN   2:06.20   +7.460    SB       
7     Satoru Hasegawa      C2   JPN   2:08.35   +9.610    PB       
8     Kazuyoshi Kikuchi    B1   JPN   2:08.48   +9.740    PB       
9     Tomoshige Morita     B2   JPN   2:08.50   +9.760             
10    Ichiro Oonishi       C2   JPN   2:09.21   +10.470   SB       
11    Kentaro Miura        B1   JPN   2:09.71   +10.970   PB       
12    Tooru.88 Takahashi   C2   JPN   2:09.96   +11.220   SB       
13    Yuu Niizuma          B1   JPN   2:10.08   +11.340   SB       
14    Shouta Ono           D2   JPN   2:10.18   +11.440   SB       
15    Kenji Nagasawa       C2   JPN   2:10.40   +11.660   SB       
16    Kouji Kudo           C2   JPN   2:10.75   +12.010   SB       
17    Kouta.89 Sakai       C1   JPN   2:11.36   +12.620   SB       
18    Masaki Nitta         C1   JPN   2:11.38   +12.640   SB       
19    Suguru Higashide     B1   JPN   2:11.62   +12.880   PB       
20    Yuuta Obara          B1   JPN   2:13.27   +14.530   PB       
21    Shouta Maekawa       C2   JPN   2:15.75   +17.010   SB       
22    Takaaki Dounoshita   D2   JPN   2:16.23   +17.490   SB       
23    Tomonori Murakami    C1   JPN   2:18.09   +19.350   SB       
24    Ryo Kawata           C1   JPN   2:19.14   +20.400   SB       



3000 meter (Women), 09.01.2003

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Teruyo Yajima      B1   JPN   4:53.62             SB       
2     Shouko Fujimura    B1   JPN   4:53.77   +0.150    SB       
3     Tomoka Kudo        C1   JPN   4:54.82   +1.200    SB       
4     Chisa Hirokawa     B1   JPN   4:56.98   +3.360    SB       
5     Maki Kera          C2   JPN   5:01.92   +8.300    SB       
6     Asai Nekodzuka     B1   JPN   5:01.95   +8.330    PB       
7     Asami Kudo         C2   JPN   5:03.71   +10.090   PB       
8     Mana Miyakoshi     C2   JPN   5:04.88   +11.260   PB       
9     Eri Shiraki        C1   JPN   5:04.96   +11.340   SB       
10    Yumi Funahashi     C1   JPN   5:06.18   +12.560   SB       
11    Saharu Kito        B1   JPN   5:06.54   +12.920            
12    Megumi Izumiya     B1   JPN   5:09.66   +16.040   SB       
13    Haruka Sugo        C2   JPN   5:11.30   +17.680            
14    Miki Kunishima     C1   JPN   5:11.40   +17.780   SB       
15    Sakiko Saito       C1   JPN   5:12.10   +18.480            
16    Yui Tahakata       C1   JPN   5:12.11   +18.490   SB       
17    Ayumi Fujimura     D2   JPN   5:12.53   +18.910   SB       
18    Aya Ogawa          B1   JPN   5:13.01   +19.390   SB       
19    Sanae Oogaki       C2   JPN   5:17.82   +24.200            
20    Ai Shouji          C1   JPN   5:22.27   +28.650   SB       
21    Ayami Noto         C2   JPN   5:24.46   +30.840   PB       
22    Tomori Aizawa      C2   JPN   5:32.19   +38.570   SB       
23    Yukari Nabeshima   C2   JPN   5:36.59   +42.970   PB       
DQ    Rika Morita        C1   JPN   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 09.01.2003

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Ken Shimoji            C2   JPN   7:14.02               SB       
2     Fumiya Yamada          B1   JPN   7:31.17   +17.150     SB       
3     Shingo Hashibami       B1   JPN   7:33.03   +19.010              
4     Takumi Nagahara        B1   JPN   7:36.29   +22.270     SB       
5     Toshinari Mori         C2   JPN   7:43.30   +29.280     SB       
6     Shigeo Ikegawa         B1   JPN   7:46.37   +32.350     SB       
7     Kazuya Shouji          C2   JPN   7:46.53   +32.510     PB       
8     Yuuma Kakuno           C2   JPN   7:47.82   +33.800     PB       
9     Tsubasa Minoda         C1   JPN   7:50.04   +36.020     SB       
10    Seiichi Miyaura        B1   JPN   7:50.11   +36.090     SB       
11    Ryuuya Oouchi          C2   JPN   7:51.55   +37.530              
12    Yoshiya Yano           C1   JPN   7:53.95   +39.930     SB       
13    Kunihiko Kondo         C2   JPN   7:54.25   +40.230     SB       
14    Kouji Oowada           B1   JPN   7:54.43   +40.410     SB       
15    Kazunori Yoshino       C2   JPN   7:54.89   +40.870     SB       
16    Yoshiatsu Tanaka       C1   JPN   7:56.15   +42.130     SB       
17    Nobuaki Miyamori       C2   JPN   7:57.99   +43.970     SB       
18    Masatoshi Nishida      C1   JPN   7:58.60   +44.580              
19    Masaya Kaneso          C2   JPN   8:02.86   +48.840     SB       
20    Ayumu.87 Sato          B1   JPN   8:03.23   +49.210              
21    Hidezo Okuaki          C2   JPN   8:08.01   +53.990     SB       
22    Nobumitsu Sato         C1   JPN   8:11.18   +57.160     NRJ      
23    Ryousuke.88 Watanabe   C2   JPN   8:12.48   +58.460     SB       
24    Naoteru Sumita         C1   JPN   8:17.52   +1.03.500   SB       



1000 meter (Women), 10.01.2003

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Risa Hori           C2   JPN   1:29.45             SB       
2     Ayami Hotta         C2   JPN   1:30.19   +0.740    SB       
3     Yuki Matsuda        B1   JPN   1:31.01   +1.560             
4     Midzuho Sakuraya    B1   JPN   1:31.25   +1.800             
5     Emi Sugawara        C1   JPN   1:32.18   +2.730    SB       
6     Ai Matsuura         B1   JPN   1:32.26   +2.810    PB       
7     Azusa Matsumoto     C2   JPN   1:33.56   +4.110             
8     Yukana Nishina      D2   JPN   1:33.85   +4.400    SB       
9     Yumi Kawaguchi      C2   JPN   1:33.88   +4.430    SB       
10    Eri Yamaya          B1   JPN   1:33.90   +4.450    SB       
11    Yoshimi Yoshimura   C1   JPN   1:34.56   +5.110    SB       
12    Minami Ootsuka      C1   JPN   1:34.76   +5.310    SB       
13    Minami Fukuoka      C1   JPN   1:34.83   +5.380    SB       
14    Manami Morito       C1   JPN   1:35.53   +6.080    SB       
15    Naomi Nakamura      C1   JPN   1:35.81   +6.360    SB       
16    Manami Kamo         B1   JPN   1:35.93   +6.480    SB       
17    Kaori Akiyama       C2   JPN   1:35.99   +6.540             
18    Maako Fujihara      D2   JPN   1:36.71   +7.260    SB       
19    Tomoe Matsuyama     C2   JPN   1:38.10   +8.650    SB       
20    Aya Itane           C1   JPN   1:38.15   +8.700    SB       
21    Marina Go           C1   JPN   1:38.40   +8.950    SB       
22    Ikumi Sugawara      C2   JPN   1:38.91   +9.460    SB       
23    Chiaki Kosaka       C1   JPN   1:39.87   +10.420            
24    Naomi Nakamura      C1   JPN   1:40.04   +10.590            
25    Rina Koshino        B1   JPN   1:40.10   +10.650            
26    Miho Tabata         C2   JPN   1:41.17   +11.720            



1500 meter (Women), 10.01.2003

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Shouko Fujimura    B1   JPN   2:16.42             SB       
2     Teruyo Yajima      B1   JPN   2:17.38   +0.960    SB       
3     Yuki Matsuda       B1   JPN   2:17.41   +0.990    SB       
4     Chisa Hirokawa     B1   JPN   2:19.02   +2.600    SB       
5     Tomoka Kudo        C1   JPN   2:20.66   +4.240    SB       
6     Emi Sugawara       C1   JPN   2:21.31   +4.890    SB       
7     Minami Fukuoka     C1   JPN   2:22.09   +5.670    SB       
8     Maki Kera          C2   JPN   2:22.23   +5.810    SB       
9     Saharu Kito        B1   JPN   2:23.31   +6.890             
10    Asami Kudo         C2   JPN   2:24.28   +7.860    PB       
11    Yuka Hokodate      B1   JPN   2:25.82   +9.400    SB       
12    Kotono Ootsuki     B1   JPN   2:26.67   +10.250            
13    Azusa Sato         C2   JPN   2:27.07   +10.650   PB       
14    Kozue Saito        C1   JPN   2:27.55   +11.130   SB       
15    Yumi Funahashi     C1   JPN   2:28.49   +12.070   SB       
16    Haruka Sugo        C2   JPN   2:28.84   +12.420            
17    Eri Shiraki        C1   JPN   2:29.70   +13.280   SB       
18    Natsumi Yamamoto   B1   JPN   2:30.72   +14.300   SB       
19    Megumi Izumiya     B1   JPN   2:31.84   +15.420   SB       
20    Haruka Sakamoto    C1   JPN   2:32.19   +15.770            
21    Tomomi Isokawa     C1   JPN   2:32.81   +16.390   PB       
22    Yuuki Kumata       C1   JPN   2:34.27   +17.850   SB       
23    Miho Tabata        C2   JPN   2:35.73   +19.310            
DQ    Sakiko Saito       C1   JPN   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 10.01.2003

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yukihiro Tomioka     C2   JPN   1:19.28             SB       
2     Yuuta Kamijo         B1   JPN   1:19.29   +0.010    SB       
3     Takeharu Goto        B1   JPN   1:19.83   +0.550    PB       
4     Yuudai Nakayama      C2   JPN   1:20.44   +1.160             
5     Kazuya Oikawa        C2   JPN   1:20.59   +1.310    SB       
6     Yasuyuki Ono         C2   JPN   1:20.67   +1.390    SB       
7     Yuutoku Saito        C2   JPN   1:21.91   +2.630    SB       
8     Shouta Miyamura      C2   JPN   1:22.29   +3.010             
9     Ryouhei Haga         C1   JPN   1:22.40   +3.120             
10    Shintaro Osanai      C2   JPN   1:22.50   +3.220    SB       
11    Takuya Kawahara      C2   JPN   1:23.03   +3.750    SB       
12    Takayuki Numazaki    C2   JPN   1:23.06   +3.780    SB       
13    Kazutaka Tanaka      C1   JPN   1:23.50   +4.220    SB       
14    Kouji Moriya         B2   JPN   1:24.12   +4.840    SB       
15    Yuuta Uchida         C2   JPN   1:24.98   +5.700    SB       
16    Yuuki Shimazaki      B2   JPN   1:25.14   +5.860    SB       
17    Takuya Akamoto       C1   JPN   1:25.89   +6.610    SB       
18    Satoru Hasegawa      C2   JPN   1:26.14   +6.860             
19    Yuusaku Tamaki       B1   JPN   1:26.86   +7.580    SB       
20    Shuuhei Aso          C2   JPN   1:27.57   +8.290    SB       
21    Shouta Ono           D2   JPN   1:27.73   +8.450    SB       
22    Takuya Nakajin       C1   JPN   1:28.72   +9.440    SB       
23    Akitoshi Muraguchi   C1   JPN   1:29.51   +10.230   SB       
24    Akira Fukuda         C2   JPN   1:29.76   +10.480            



3000 meter (Men), 10.01.2003

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ken Shimoji           C2   JPN   4:18.62             TR, SB   
2     Shingo Hashibami      B1   JPN   4:18.85   +0.230             
3     Fumiya Yamada         B1   JPN   4:24.63   +6.010    SB       
4     Yuuya Fukuoka         C2   JPN   4:27.52   +8.900    SB       
5     Toshiyuki Sayama      C2   JPN   4:28.52   +9.900    SB       
6     Tomokazu Shouji       B1   JPN   4:29.41   +10.790   SB       
7     Naoto Tanaka          C2   JPN   4:33.45   +14.830   PB       
8     Shigeo Ikegawa        B1   JPN   4:33.81   +15.190            
9     Kunihiko Kondo        C2   JPN   4:34.22   +15.600   SB       
10    Ichiro Oonishi        C2   JPN   4:38.95   +20.330   SB       
11    Seiichi Miyaura       B1   JPN   4:39.09   +20.470   SB       
12    Naoki Inoue           B1   JPN   4:39.17   +20.550            
13    Toshinari Mori        C2   JPN   4:39.71   +21.090   SB       
14    Yoshiatsu Tanaka      C1   JPN   4:39.97   +21.350            
15    Kazunori Yoshino      C2   JPN   4:40.32   +21.700   SB       
16    Nobuaki Miyamori      C2   JPN   4:40.60   +21.980            
17    Yoshiya Yano          C1   JPN   4:41.38   +22.760   SB       
18    Masaki Nitta          C1   JPN   4:43.00   +24.380   SB       
19    Yuuto Matsumura       C2   JPN   4:44.09   +25.470   PB       
20    Masatoshi Nishida     C1   JPN   4:48.91   +30.290            
21    Masaya Kaneso         C2   JPN   4:50.13   +31.510   SB       
22    Ryuuya Oouchi         C2   JPN   4:50.64   +32.020            
23    Yuuichi Higashihara   B1   JPN   4:53.67   +35.050   SB       
24    Yuuma Kakuno          C2   JPN   5:02.51   +43.890   PB       



33rd Hokkaido Junior High Conference
09. - 10.01.2003
Makomanai Skating Centre (JPN)

NAME                   AG   500M                500M                1500M               5000M               1000M               1000M               3000M               
                            09.01.2003          09.01.2003          09.01.2003          09.01.2003          10.01.2003          10.01.2003          10.01.2003          
Yukihiro Tomioka       C2   40.03        (4)                                                                                    1:19.28      (1)                        
Ryouhei Haga           C1   40.59        (6)                                                                                    1:22.40      (9)                        
Shintaro Osanai        C2   40.64        (7)                                                                                    1:22.50      (10)                       
Yuuta Kamijo           B1   39.58        (1)                                                                                    1:19.29      (2)                        
Takayuki Numazaki      C2   39.87        (3)                                                                                    1:23.06      (12)                       
Takuya Kawahara        C2   42.30        (19)                                                                                   1:23.03      (11)                       
Akitoshi Muraguchi     C1   40.82        (9)                                                                                    1:29.51      (23)                       
Takuya Akamoto         C1   41.05        (10)                                                                                   1:25.89      (17)                       
Yuutoku Saito          C2   41.09        (11)                                                                                   1:21.91      (7)                        
Takeharu Goto          B1   39.77        (2)                                                                                    1:19.83      (3)                        
Yuuta Uchida           C2   41.67        (16)                                                                                   1:24.98      (15)                       
Yuusaku Tamaki         B1   41.62        (15)                                                                                   1:26.86      (19)                       
Akira Fukuda           C2   42.41        (21)                                                                                   1:29.76      (24)                       
Kouji Moriya           B2   40.49        (5)                                                                                    1:24.12      (14)                       
Kenta Nomura           B1   41.29        (12)                                                                                                                           
Yuuto Doi              C2   42.46        (22)                                                                                                                           
Tsukasa Oowada         C1   41.86        (17)                                                                                                                           
Koushi Tamura          C2   42.03        (18)                                                                                                                           
Atsuya Akimoto         B1   40.74        (8)                                                                                                                            
Toshiyuki Kawamoto     C2   41.56        (14)                                                                                                                           
Masatoshi Matsumura    C2   41.50        (13)                                                                                                                           
Kouta Shinhama         B1   WDR                                                                                                                                         
Hirofumi Amano         B1   42.39        (20)                                                                                                                           
Yoshikazu Kikuchi      B1   43.25        (23)                                                                                                                           
Kaori Akiyama          C2                       46.04        (16)                                           1:35.99      (17)                                           
Yuudai Nakayama        C2                                           2:01.46      (2)                                            1:20.44      (4)                        
Yasuyuki Ono           C2                                           2:02.73      (3)                                            1:20.67      (6)                        
Kazuya Oikawa          C2                                           1:58.74      (1)                                            1:20.59      (5)                        
Shouta Ono             D2                                           2:10.18      (14)                                           1:27.73      (21)                       
Yuuki Shimazaki        B2                                           2:05.81      (5)                                            1:25.14      (16)                       
Satoru Hasegawa        C2                                           2:08.35      (7)                                            1:26.14      (18)                       
Yuuya Fukuoka          C2                                           2:06.20      (6)                                                                4:27.52      (4)    
Ichiro Oonishi         C2                                           2:09.21      (10)                                                               4:38.95      (10)   
Masaki Nitta           C1                                           2:11.38      (18)                                                               4:43.00      (18)   
Tomokazu Shouji        B1                                           2:05.72      (4)                                                                4:29.41      (6)    
Kouji Kudo             C2                                           2:10.75      (16)                                                                                   
Shouta Maekawa         C2                                           2:15.75      (21)                                                                                   
Kenji Nagasawa         C2                                           2:10.40      (15)                                                                                   
Tomonori Murakami      C1                                           2:18.09      (23)                                                                                   
Kouta.89 Sakai         C1                                           2:11.36      (17)                                                                                   
Takaaki Dounoshita     D2                                           2:16.23      (22)                                                                                   
Tomoshige Morita       B2                                           2:08.50      (9)                                                                                    
Yuu Niizuma            B1                                           2:10.08      (13)                                                                                   
Ryo Kawata             C1                                           2:19.14      (24)                                                                                   
Tooru.88 Takahashi     C2                                           2:09.96      (12)                                                                                   
Kazuyoshi Kikuchi      B1                                           2:08.48      (8)                                                                                    
Kentaro Miura          B1                                           2:09.71      (11)                                                                                   
Suguru Higashide       B1                                           2:11.62      (19)                                                                                   
Yuuta Obara            B1                                           2:13.27      (20)                                                                                   
Ken Shimoji            C2                                                               7:14.02      (1)                                            4:18.62      (1)    
Shingo Hashibami       B1                                                               7:33.03      (3)                                            4:18.85      (2)    
Fumiya Yamada          B1                                                               7:31.17      (2)                                            4:24.63      (3)    
Kazunori Yoshino       C2                                                               7:54.89      (15)                                           4:40.32      (15)   
Kunihiko Kondo         C2                                                               7:54.25      (13)                                           4:34.22      (9)    
Shigeo Ikegawa         B1                                                               7:46.37      (6)                                            4:33.81      (8)    
Toshinari Mori         C2                                                               7:43.30      (5)                                            4:39.71      (13)   
Yoshiatsu Tanaka       C1                                                               7:56.15      (16)                                           4:39.97      (14)   
Seiichi Miyaura        B1                                                               7:50.11      (10)                                           4:39.09      (11)   
Masaya Kaneso          C2                                                               8:02.86      (19)                                           4:50.13      (21)   
Nobuaki Miyamori       C2                                                               7:57.99      (17)                                           4:40.60      (16)   
Yoshiya Yano           C1                                                               7:53.95      (12)                                           4:41.38      (17)   
Ryuuya Oouchi          C2                                                               7:51.55      (11)                                           4:50.64      (22)   
Yuuma Kakuno           C2                                                               7:47.82      (8)                                            5:02.51      (24)   
Masatoshi Nishida      C1                                                               7:58.60      (18)                                           4:48.91      (20)   
Takumi Nagahara        B1                                                               7:36.29      (4)                                                                
Ryousuke.88 Watanabe   C2                                                               8:12.48      (23)                                                               
Tsubasa Minoda         C1                                                               7:50.04      (9)                                                                
Nobumitsu Sato         C1                                                               8:11.18      (22)                                                               
Kouji Oowada           B1                                                               7:54.43      (14)                                                               
Naoteru Sumita         C1                                                               8:17.52      (24)                                                               
Hidezo Okuaki          C2                                                               8:08.01      (21)                                                               
Kazuya Shouji          C2                                                               7:46.53      (7)                                                                
Ayumu.87 Sato          B1                                                               8:03.23      (20)                                                               
Shouta Miyamura        C2                                                                                                       1:22.29      (8)                        
Shuuhei Aso            C2                                                                                                       1:27.57      (20)                       
Kazutaka Tanaka        C1                                                                                                       1:23.50      (13)                       
Takuya Nakajin         C1                                                                                                       1:28.72      (22)                       
Toshiyuki Sayama       C2                                                                                                                           4:28.52      (5)    
Yuuichi Higashihara    B1                                                                                                                           4:53.67      (23)   
Naoto Tanaka           C2                                                                                                                           4:33.45      (7)    
Naoki Inoue            B1                                                                                                                           4:39.17      (12)   
Yuuto Matsumura        C2                                                                                                                           4:44.09      (19)   

NAME                AG   500M                3000M               1000M               1500M               
                         09.01.2003          09.01.2003          10.01.2003          10.01.2003          
Midzuho Sakuraya    B1   44.16        (4)                        1:31.25      (4)                        
Risa Hori           C2   42.95        (1)                        1:29.45      (1)                        
Azusa Matsumoto     C2   44.39        (5)                        1:33.56      (7)                        
Chiaki Kosaka       C1   46.34        (19)                       1:39.87      (23)                       
Yukana Nishina      D2   44.91        (7)                        1:33.85      (8)                        
Yoshimi Yoshimura   C1   44.97        (8)                        1:34.56      (11)                       
Ayami Hotta         C2   43.26        (2)                        1:30.19      (2)                        
Tomoe Matsuyama     C2   45.29        (12)                       1:38.10      (19)                       
Minami Ootsuka      C1   45.01        (9)                        1:34.76      (12)                       
Yumi Kawaguchi      C2   45.54        (14)                       1:33.88      (9)                        
Manami Kamo         B1   46.38        (20)                       1:35.93      (16)                       
Yuka Hokodate       B1   44.87        (6)                                            2:25.82      (11)   
Tomomi Isokawa      C1   45.51        (13)                                           2:32.81      (21)   
Arisa Go            C2   43.73        (3)                                                                
Asami Ito           C2   45.12        (10)                                                               
Shiho Nakajima      C1   46.63        (22)                                                               
Aya Hashimoto       D2   45.27        (11)                                                               
Yasuko Hirono       C2   46.01        (15)                                                               
Maya Goto           C2   46.14        (17)                                                               
Naomi Sato          B1   46.30        (18)                                                               
Yuka Narisawa       C1   47.80        (23)                                                               
Toshiji Hotta       C2   46.41        (21)                                                               
Misaki Sakuratani   C1   59.64        (24)                                                               
Shouko Fujimura     B1                       4:53.77      (2)                        2:16.42      (1)    
Chisa Hirokawa      B1                       4:56.98      (4)                        2:19.02      (4)    
Teruyo Yajima       B1                       4:53.62      (1)                        2:17.38      (2)    
Haruka Sugo         C2                       5:11.30      (13)                       2:28.84      (16)   
Megumi Izumiya      B1                       5:09.66      (12)                       2:31.84      (19)   
Tomoka Kudo         C1                       4:54.82      (3)                        2:20.66      (5)    
Eri Shiraki         C1                       5:04.96      (9)                        2:29.70      (17)   
Sakiko Saito        C1                       5:12.10      (15)                       DQ                  
Yumi Funahashi      C1                       5:06.18      (10)                       2:28.49      (15)   
Saharu Kito         B1                       5:06.54      (11)                       2:23.31      (9)    
Maki Kera           C2                       5:01.92      (5)                        2:22.23      (8)    
Asami Kudo          C2                       5:03.71      (7)                        2:24.28      (10)   
Aya Ogawa           B1                       5:13.01      (18)                                           
Sanae Oogaki        C2                       5:17.82      (19)                                           
Ayumi Fujimura      D2                       5:12.53      (17)                                           
Miki Kunishima      C1                       5:11.40      (14)                                           
Yui Tahakata        C1                       5:12.11      (16)                                           
Asai Nekodzuka      B1                       5:01.95      (6)                                            
Tomori Aizawa       C2                       5:32.19      (22)                                           
Rika Morita         C1                       DQ                                                          
Ai Shouji           C1                       5:22.27      (20)                                           
Mana Miyakoshi      C2                       5:04.88      (8)                                            
Ayami Noto          C2                       5:24.46      (21)                                           
Yukari Nabeshima    C2                       5:36.59      (23)                                           
Yuki Matsuda        B1                                           1:31.01      (3)    2:17.41      (3)    
Minami Fukuoka      C1                                           1:34.83      (13)   2:22.09      (7)    
Miho Tabata         C2                                           1:41.17      (26)   2:35.73      (23)   
Emi Sugawara        C1                                           1:32.18      (5)    2:21.31      (6)    
Naomi Nakamura      C1                                           1:40.04      (24)                       
Eri Yamaya          B1                                           1:33.90      (10)                       
Aya Itane           C1                                           1:38.15      (20)                       
Maako Fujihara      D2                                           1:36.71      (18)                       
Marina Go           C1                                           1:38.40      (21)                       
Manami Morito       C1                                           1:35.53      (14)                       
Ikumi Sugawara      C2                                           1:38.91      (22)                       
Ai Matsuura         B1                                           1:32.26      (6)                        
Rina Koshino        B1                                           1:40.10      (25)                       
Natsumi Yamamoto    B1                                                               2:30.72      (18)   
Kozue Saito         C1                                                               2:27.55      (14)   
Yuuki Kumata        C1                                                               2:34.27      (22)   
Haruka Sakamoto     C1                                                               2:32.19      (20)   
Kotono Ootsuki      B1                                                               2:26.67      (12)   
Azusa Sato          C2                                                               2:27.07      (13)