Competition: 3rd “Grand Prix”

Information:
  • 82 athletes from 4 nations
  • 28 women and 54 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 364 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

3rd “Grand Prix”
22. - 23.12.2018
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl (ITA)

500 meter (Women), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Linda Rossi         Neo      ITA   42.02                        
2     Elena Viviani       Senior   ITA   42.80     +0.780    SB       
3     Gloria Malfatti     Neo      ITA   43.08     +1.060             
4     Serena Pergher      C2       ITA   43.53     +1.510             
5     Laura Peveri        B2       ITA   43.58     +1.560             
6     Linda Gretter       A2       ITA   43.99     +1.970             
7     Melanie Segatta     C1       ITA   44.70     +2.680             
8     Vanessa Andreatta   C1       ITA   46.05     +4.030             
9     Maybritt Vigl       C1       ITA   46.51     +4.490             
10    Aurora Resmini      C2       ITA   47.32     +5.300             
11    Quinty van Klink    A1       NED   47.46     +5.440             
12    Sofia Sella         C2       ITA   47.73     +5.710             
13    Chiara Sinisi       C1       ITA   48.10     +6.080             
14    Giorgia Aiello      C1       ITA   49.77     +7.750             
15    Veronica Dossi      C1       ITA   49.92     +7.900             
16    Verena Barcatta     B2       ITA   50.40     +8.380    SB       
17    Arianna Tomasini    C2       ITA   52.51     +10.490            
18    Alice Casagrande    B1       ITA   1:01.50   +19.480            



1000 meter (Women), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Linda Rossi         Neo      ITA   1:25.25                      
2     Elena Viviani       Senior   ITA   1:27.48   +2.230    SB       
3     Linda Gretter       A2       ITA   1:32.43   +7.180             
4     Melanie Segatta     C1       ITA   1:34.42   +9.170             
5     Serena Pergher      C2       ITA   1:35.19   +9.940             
6     Vanessa Andreatta   C1       ITA   1:36.23   +10.980            
7     Aurora Resmini      C2       ITA   1:36.72   +11.470            
8     Sofia Sella         C2       ITA   1:38.60   +13.350            
9     Maybritt Vigl       C1       ITA   1:38.78   +13.530            
10    Chiara Sinisi       C1       ITA   1:39.76   +14.510            
11    Giorgia Aiello      C1       ITA   1:41.96   +16.710            
12    Veronica Dossi      C1       ITA   1:42.86   +17.610   SB       
13    Arianna Tomasini    C2       ITA   1:44.63   +19.380            
14    Verena Barcatta     B2       ITA   1:46.17   +20.920   SB       
15    Alice Casagrande    B1       ITA   2:14.57   +49.320            



3000 meter (Women), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Gloria Malfatti    Neo   ITA   4:41.35                      
2     Laura Peveri       B2    ITA   4:44.77   +3.420             
3     Quinty van Klink   A1    NED   5:00.24   +18.890            



500 meter (Men), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     David Bosa            Senior   ITA   35.71                      
2     Jeffrey Rosanelli     Neo      ITA   36.68   +0.970             
3     Enrico Salino         Neo      ITA   36.90   +1.190             
4     Francesco Betti       A2       ITA   37.49   +1.780             
5     Alessio Trentini      Senior   ITA   37.53   +1.820             
6     Gabriele Galli        Neo      ITA   38.18   +2.470             
7     Marco De Flavis       Neo      ITA   38.99   +3.280             
8     Nicky Rosanelli       B1       ITA   39.08   +3.370             
9     Nicola Nadalini       A1       ITA   39.38   +3.670             
10    Nino van Dijk         Neo      NED   39.58   +3.870             
11    Andrea Appolloni      Neo      ITA   39.69   +3.980             
12    Bart Valentijn        Neo      NED   39.72   +4.010             
13    Emanuel Moser         A1       ITA   40.14   +4.430             
14    Saimon Eccher         B2       ITA   40.50   +4.790    SB       
15    Alessandro Loreggia   C1       ITA   40.64   +4.930             
16    Gabriele Di Nuzzo     A2       ITA   40.65   +4.940             
17    Davide Oss Chemper    B1       ITA   40.87   +5.160    PB       
18    Matteo Ambrosini      B2       ITA   41.11   +5.400    SB       
19    Romedius Thurner      B1       ITA   41.44   +5.730             
20    Mattia Peghini        B2       ITA   41.49   +5.780             
21    Alberto Salino        C2       ITA   42.86   +7.150             
22    Giacomo Zampedri      C2       ITA   43.21   +7.500             
23    Gianluca Bernardi     C2       ITA   43.69   +7.980             
24    Antonio Malfatti      B2       ITA   44.03   +8.320             
25    Gabriel Biasioli      B2       ITA   44.29   +8.580             
26    Manuel de Carli       C1       ITA   44.56   +8.850             
27    Filippo Manera        Neo      ITA   45.38   +9.670             
28    Federico Baldo        C2       ITA   45.52   +9.810             
29    Corrado Cappelletti   C2       ITA   50.56   +14.850   PB       
30    Marco Lunardi         C1       ITA   53.42   +17.710            



1000 meter (Men), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     David Bosa            Senior   ITA   1:11.61                      
2     Alessio Trentini      Senior   ITA   1:13.97   +2.360             
3     Francesco Betti       A2       ITA   1:14.59   +2.980             
4     Jeffrey Rosanelli     Neo      ITA   1:14.79   +3.180             
5     Nicola Nadalini       A1       ITA   1:18.29   +6.680             
6     Nicky Rosanelli       B1       ITA   1:19.23   +7.620             
7     Marco De Flavis       Neo      ITA   1:20.15   +8.540             
8     Emanuel Moser         A1       ITA   1:20.57   +8.960             
9     Alessandro Loreggia   C1       ITA   1:24.69   +13.080            
10    Alberto Salino        C2       ITA   1:25.10   +13.490            
11    Romedius Thurner      B1       ITA   1:26.08   +14.470            
12    Gianluca Bernardi     C2       ITA   1:28.27   +16.660            
      Giacomo Zampedri      C2       ITA   1:28.27   +16.660            
14    Manuel de Carli       C1       ITA   1:30.38   +18.770            
15    Gabriel Biasioli      B2       ITA   1:34.36   +22.750            
16    Federico Baldo        C2       ITA   1:34.90   +23.290            
17    Filippo Manera        Neo      ITA   1:35.50   +23.890            
18    Corrado Cappelletti   C2       ITA   1:45.65   +34.040            
19    Marco Lunardi         C1       ITA   1:51.02   +39.410            
DNF   Andrea Appolloni      Neo      ITA   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Nino van Dijk        Neo   NED   4:10.45                        
2     Bart Valentijn       Neo   NED   4:18.28   +7.830               
3     Antonio Malfatti     B2    ITA   4:29.00   +18.550              
4     Matteo Ambrosini     B2    ITA   4:30.68   +20.230              
5     Mattia Peghini       B2    ITA   4:33.57   +23.120              
6     Gabriele Di Nuzzo    A2    ITA   4:42.06   +31.610              
7     Saimon Eccher        B2    ITA   4:42.43   +31.980              
8     Davide Oss Chemper   B1    ITA   5:35.34   +1.24.890            



5000 meter (Men), 22.12.2018

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Gabriele Galli   Neo   ITA   7:12.11                   



500 meter (Women), 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Linda Rossi         Neo      ITA   42.63                        
2     Elena Viviani       Senior   ITA   43.48     +0.850             
3     Serena Pergher      C2       ITA   43.88     +1.250             
4     Linda Gretter       A2       ITA   43.90     +1.270             
5     Vanessa Andreatta   C1       ITA   45.31     +2.680             
6     Aurora Resmini      C2       ITA   47.74     +5.110             
7     Quinty van Klink    A1       NED   48.11     +5.480             
8     Sofia Sella         C2       ITA   48.65     +6.020             
9     Chiara Sinisi       C1       ITA   49.21     +6.580             
10    Giorgia Aiello      C1       ITA   49.32     +6.690             
11    Veronica Dossi      C1       ITA   50.50     +7.870             
12    Verena Barcatta     B2       ITA   50.55     +7.920             
13    Arianna Tomasini    C2       ITA   50.96     +8.330             
14    Alice Casagrande    B1       ITA   1:00.74   +18.110            



1000 meter (Women), 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Linda Rossi         Neo      ITA   1:24.96                      
2     Elena Viviani       Senior   ITA   1:27.49   +2.530             
3     Serena Pergher      C2       ITA   1:33.07   +8.110             
4     Vanessa Andreatta   C1       ITA   1:34.28   +9.320             
5     Chiara Sinisi       C1       ITA   1:38.76   +13.800            
6     Sofia Sella         C2       ITA   1:38.96   +14.000            
7     Arianna Tomasini    C2       ITA   1:41.52   +16.560            
8     Giorgia Aiello      C1       ITA   1:42.20   +17.240            
9     Verena Barcatta     B2       ITA   1:47.19   +22.230            
10    Alice Casagrande    B1       ITA   2:09.47   +44.510            



1500 meter (Women), 23.12.2018

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Gloria Malfatti    Neo   ITA   2:10.89                      
2     Laura Peveri       B2    ITA   2:11.86   +0.970             
3     Linda Gretter      A2    ITA   2:21.63   +10.740   SB       
4     Quinty van Klink   A1    NED   2:23.98   +13.090            
5     Aurora Resmini     C2    ITA   2:30.10   +19.210            
6     Veronica Dossi     C1    ITA   2:43.41   +32.520            



500 meter (Men), 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Enrico Salino         Neo   ITA   37.25                        
2     Nicky Rosanelli       B1    ITA   38.64     +1.390             
3     Marco De Flavis       Neo   ITA   38.65     +1.400             
4     Andrea Appolloni      Neo   ITA   39.70     +2.450             
5     Emanuel Moser         A1    ITA   40.02     +2.770             
6     Nino van Dijk         Neo   NED   40.10     +2.850             
7     Bart Valentijn        Neo   NED   40.41     +3.160             
8     Gabriele Di Nuzzo     A2    ITA   40.59     +3.340             
9     Alessandro Loreggia   C1    ITA   40.77     +3.520             
10    Saimon Eccher         B2    ITA   41.07     +3.820             
11    Matteo Ambrosini      B2    ITA   41.88     +4.630             
12    Alberto Salino        C2    ITA   42.23     +4.980             
13    Gianluca Bernardi     C2    ITA   43.06     +5.810             
14    Giacomo Zampedri      C2    ITA   43.18     +5.930             
15    Manuel de Carli       C1    ITA   44.22     +6.970             
16    Gabriel Biasioli      B2    ITA   44.64     +7.390             
17    Filippo Manera        Neo   ITA   44.72     +7.470    PB       
18    Federico Baldo        C2    ITA   45.84     +8.590             
19    Marco Lunardi         C1    ITA   54.90     +17.650            
20    Corrado Cappelletti   C2    ITA   1:13.26   +36.010            



1000 meter (Men), 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marco De Flavis       Neo   ITA   1:19.77                      
2     Andrea Appolloni      Neo   ITA   1:19.81   +0.040             
3     Nicky Rosanelli       B1    ITA   1:20.19   +0.420             
4     Saimon Eccher         B2    ITA   1:23.53   +3.760             
5     Davide Oss Chemper    B1    ITA   1:23.87   +4.100             
6     Mattia Peghini        B2    ITA   1:24.36   +4.590             
7     Filippo Manera        Neo   ITA   1:30.73   +10.960   PB       
8     Gabriel Biasioli      B2    ITA   1:34.88   +15.110            
9     Corrado Cappelletti   C2    ITA   1:45.52   +25.750            
10    Alberto Salino        C2    ITA   2:07.68   +47.910            



1500 meter (Men), 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nino van Dijk         Neo   NED   1:59.50                      
2     Nicola Nadalini       A1    ITA   2:01.74   +2.240             
3     Bart Valentijn        Neo   NED   2:02.76   +3.260             
4     Gabriele Di Nuzzo     A2    ITA   2:05.63   +6.130             
5     Matteo Ambrosini      B2    ITA   2:08.26   +8.760             
6     Antonio Malfatti      B2    ITA   2:10.03   +10.530   SB       
7     Mattia Peghini        B2    ITA   2:12.29   +12.790            
8     Alessandro Loreggia   C1    ITA   2:12.73   +13.230            
9     Giacomo Zampedri      C2    ITA   2:13.14   +13.640            
10    Gianluca Bernardi     C2    ITA   2:13.60   +14.100   SB       
11    Manuel de Carli       C1    ITA   2:19.67   +20.170            
12    Marco Lunardi         C1    ITA   2:49.54   +50.040            
DNS   Federico Baldo        C2    ITA   -                            



Allround (Women), 22. - 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M                 500M 2. RACE               1500M                POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Magdalena Krychniak   M40   POL   50.78          (1)         1:40.74   (1)         50.69          (1)         2:37.09   (1)        204.203                         
2     Silvia Tassara        M65   ITA   55.31          (2)   NRM   1:54.36   (2)   NRM   55.44          (2)   NRM   2:56.21   (2)        226.666   +22.463               
3     Monica Cais           M50   ITA   55.35          (3)   SB    1:56.54   (3)         56.80          (3)         2:59.05   (3)        230.103   +25.900               
4     Federica Stangalino   M30   ITA   1:02.60        (4)         2:09.61   (4)   PB    1:01.56        (4)   PB    3:22.36   (4)   PB   256.418   +52.215               
5     Rossella Sardi        M60   ITA   1:07.59        (5)         2:21.14   (5)         1:07.31        (5)   SB    3:34.33   (5)   SB   276.913   +1.12.710             



Allround (Women), 22. - 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M              300M             500M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Carmen Thurner       D2   ITA   47.92          (1)      1:38.30   (1)      29.88   (1)      47.64          (1)      174.590                       
2     Margherita Betti     D2   ITA   49.51          (2)      1:46.74   (2)      31.32   (2)      50.01          (2)      184.210   +9.620              
3     Zoeyra Di Caterino   D1   ITA   52.25          (3)      1:50.44   (3)      31.80   (3)      51.64          (3)      190.910   +16.320             
4     Zada Dzudzevic       D1   ITA   53.81          (4)      1:56.70   (4)      33.87   (4)      1:05.59        (5)      211.620   +37.030             
5     Aurora Dolzani       D1   ITA   1:02.56        (5)      2:19.58   (5)      35.97   (5)      1:02.98        (4)      231.300   +56.710             
      Sophie Spoegler      D2   ITA   -                       -                  -                -                       -                             



Allround (Men), 22. - 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M                 500M 2. RACE               1500M                 POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Andrea Mantegazza      M35   ITA   43.74          (1)         1:26.80   (1)    PB   43.03          (1)         2:16.27   (1)         175.593                         
2     Giuliano Moser         M30   ITA   45.79          (2)    SB   1:33.66   (2)         46.38          (2)         2:25.32   (3)         187.440   +11.847               
3     Patrizio Giulioni      M45   ITA   46.01          (4)         1:34.32   (3)    PB   46.64          (3)         2:24.29   (2)    SB   187.906   +12.313               
4     Daniele Moser          M??   ITA   47.14          (5)         1:36.22   (5)         47.50          (4)         2:31.31   (5)    SB   193.186   +17.593               
5     Ragnvald Næss          M60   NOR   48.27          (6)         1:36.77   (6)         48.91          (5)         2:28.39   (4)         195.028   +19.435               
6     Flavio Rigon           M65   ITA   49.21          (7)         1:38.38   (7)         49.02          (6)         2:32.04   (6)    SB   198.100   +22.507               
7     Massimo Panini         M55   ITA   49.35          (8)         1:43.71   (9)         49.83          (7)         2:39.71   (7)         204.271   +28.678               
8     Michele Cortesi        M55   ITA   51.93          (9)         1:43.27   (8)    SB   51.46          (8)    SB   2:40.35   (8)         208.475   +32.882               
9     Piergiuseppe Pantiri   M55   ITA   53.68          (10)        1:46.96   (10)   PB   52.60          (9)    PB   2:41.65   (9)    PB   213.643   +38.050               
10    Tullio Tomasi          M65   ITA   57.28          (11)        1:52.22   (11)   SB   56.78          (10)   SB   2:48.53   (10)   SB   226.346   +50.753               
11    Emilio Boicelli        M70   ITA   59.91          (12)        2:02.19   (12)        58.81          (11)        2:59.01   (11)        239.485   +1.03.892             
      Davide Piacentini      M??   ITA   45.83          (3)    PB   1:35.17   (4)    SB   1:04.87        (12)        -                     -                               



Allround (Men), 22. - 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE             1000M                 300M              500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Matteo Finco          D2   ITA   45.41          (1)       1:33.43   (1)         27.85   (1)       45.28          (1)         165.255                       
2     Mattia Leonardelli    D1   ITA   49.31          (3)       1:37.43   (2)         30.04   (3)       48.37          (2)         176.435   +11.180             
3     Simone de Carli       D2   ITA   52.72          (4)       1:51.80   (4)         32.39   (4)       51.87          (3)         192.880   +27.625             
4     Elia Cramerotti       D1   ITA   53.41          (5)       1:54.42   (5)         32.40   (5)       52.68          (4)         195.700   +30.445             
5     Nicola Ghesla         D1   ITA   53.60          (6)       1:55.31   (7)    PB   32.65   (6)       52.72          (5)    PB   196.625   +31.370             
6     Federico Peghini      D2   ITA   54.95          (7)       1:50.76   (3)         33.65   (7)       54.40          (6)         198.380   +33.125             
7     Ivan Mora             D1   ITA   56.07          (8)       1:55.22   (6)         34.11   (9)       55.08          (7)         202.870   +37.615             
8     Hasan Dzudzevic       D1   ITA   57.98          (10)      2:01.49   (8)         35.04   (10)      55.82          (8)         209.585   +44.330             
9     Filippo Cappelletti   D1   ITA   57.33          (9)       2:07.07   (9)         33.96   (8)       56.81          (9)         211.635   +46.380             
10    Hamza Dzudzevic       D1   ITA   59.20          (11)      2:07.37   (10)        36.16   (11)      59.13          (10)        218.175   +52.920             
      Daniele Zampedri      D1   ITA   46.23          (2)       -                     28.11   (2)       -                          -                             



Sprint Combination (Men), 22. - 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Nicky Rosanelli       B1    ITA   39.08          (2)      1:19.23         (1)      38.64          (1)      1:20.19         (2)      157.430                         
2     Marco De Flavis       Neo   ITA   38.99          (1)      1:20.15         (2)      38.65          (2)      1:19.77         (1)      157.600   +0.170      PB        
3     Filippo Manera        Neo   ITA   45.38          (4)      1:35.50         (4)      44.72          (4)      1:30.73         (3)      183.215   +25.785     PB        
4     Gabriel Biasioli      B2    ITA   44.29          (3)      1:34.36         (3)      44.64          (3)      1:34.88         (4)      183.550   +26.120               
5     Corrado Cappelletti   C2    ITA   50.56          (5)      1:45.65         (5)      1:13.26        (5)      1:45.52         (5)      229.405   +1.11.975             



Sprint Combination (Women), 22. - 23.12.2018

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             1000M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE             1000M 2. RACE             POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Linda Rossi         Neo      ITA   42.02          (1)       1:25.25         (1)       42.63          (1)       1:24.96         (1)       169.755               PB        
2     Elena Viviani       Senior   ITA   42.80          (2)       1:27.48         (2)       43.48          (2)       1:27.49         (2)       173.765   +4.010      SB        
3     Serena Pergher      C2       ITA   43.53          (3)       1:35.19         (3)       43.88          (3)       1:33.07         (3)       181.540   +11.785               
4     Vanessa Andreatta   C1       ITA   46.05          (4)       1:36.23         (4)       45.31          (4)       1:34.28         (4)       186.615   +16.860               
5     Sofia Sella         C2       ITA   47.73          (5)       1:38.60         (5)       48.65          (5)       1:38.96         (6)       195.160   +25.405               
6     Chiara Sinisi       C1       ITA   48.10          (6)       1:39.76         (6)       49.21          (6)       1:38.76         (5)       196.570   +26.815     SB        
7     Giorgia Aiello      C1       ITA   49.77          (7)       1:41.96         (7)       49.32          (7)       1:42.20         (8)       201.170   +31.415               
8     Arianna Tomasini    C2       ITA   52.51          (9)       1:44.63         (8)       50.96          (9)       1:41.52         (7)       206.545   +36.790     SB        
9     Verena Barcatta     B2       ITA   50.40          (8)       1:46.17         (9)       50.55          (8)       1:47.19         (9)       207.630   +37.875     PB        
10    Alice Casagrande    B1       ITA   1:01.50        (10)      2:14.57         (10)      1:00.74        (10)      2:09.47         (10)      254.260   +1.24.505             



3rd “Grand Prix”
22. - 23.12.2018
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl (ITA)

NAME                   AG       300M                500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)          500M (1. RACE)          500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)         500M                1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M              1000M               1000M               1000M               1500M              1500M               3000M              5000M              500M                1000M               1500M               
                                22.12.2018          22.12.2018             22.12.2018              22.12.2018                                     22.12.2018             22.12.2018              22.12.2018                                                                                                         22.12.2018         22.12.2018          22.12.2018                              22.12.2018         22.12.2018                                                                                                            
                                Junior D            Masters                Masters                 Junior D                22.12.2018             Masters                Masters                 Junior D                22.12.2018             22.12.2018          22.12.2018              22.12.2018              Masters            Masters             Junior D            22.12.2018          Masters            Masters             22.12.2018         22.12.2018         23.12.2018          23.12.2018          23.12.2018          
Matteo Finco           D2       27.85        (1)                                                   45.41            (1)                                                                          45.28            (1)                                                                                                                                      1:33.43      (1)                                                                                                                                                                 
Nicola Ghesla          D1       32.65        (6)                                                   53.60            (6)                                                                          52.72            (5)                                                                                                                                      1:55.31      (7)                                                                                                                                                                 
Simone de Carli        D2       32.39        (4)                                                   52.72            (4)                                                                          51.87            (3)                                                                                                                                      1:51.80      (4)                                                                                                                                                                 
Federico Peghini       D2       33.65        (7)                                                   54.95            (7)                                                                          54.40            (6)                                                                                                                                      1:50.76      (3)                                                                                                                                                                 
Mattia Leonardelli     D1       30.04        (3)                                                   49.31            (3)                                                                          48.37            (2)                                                                                                                                      1:37.43      (2)                                                                                                                                                                 
Daniele Zampedri       D1       28.11        (2)                                                   46.23            (2)                                                                          DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Elia Cramerotti        D1       32.40        (5)                                                   53.41            (5)                                                                          52.68            (4)                                                                                                                                      1:54.42      (5)                                                                                                                                                                 
Filippo Cappelletti    D1       33.96        (8)                                                   57.33            (9)                                                                          56.81            (9)                                                                                                                                      2:07.07      (9)                                                                                                                                                                 
Ivan Mora              D1       34.11        (9)                                                   56.07            (8)                                                                          55.08            (7)                                                                                                                                      1:55.22      (6)                                                                                                                                                                 
Hamza Dzudzevic        D1       36.16        (11)                                                  59.20            (11)                                                                         59.13            (10)                                                                                                                                     2:07.37      (10)                                                                                                                                                                
Hasan Dzudzevic        D1       35.04        (10)                                                  57.98            (10)                                                                         55.82            (8)                                                                                                                                      2:01.49      (8)                                                                                                                                                                 
Federica Stangalino    M30                          1:02.60          (4)                                                                          1:01.56          (4)                                                                                                                                              2:09.61      (4)                                                               3:22.36      (4)                                                                                                                         
Ragnvald Næss          M60                                                 48.27            (6)                                                                          48.91            (5)                                                                                                                                          1:36.77      (6)                                                               2:28.39      (4)                                                                                                      
Daniele Moser          M??                                                 47.14            (5)                                                                          47.50            (4)                                                                                                                                          1:36.22      (5)                                                               2:31.31      (5)                                                                                                      
Tullio Tomasi          M65                                                 57.28            (11)                                                                         56.78            (10)                                                                                                                                         1:52.22      (11)                                                              2:48.53      (10)                                                                                                     
Flavio Rigon           M65                                                 49.21            (7)                                                                          49.02            (6)                                                                                                                                          1:38.38      (7)                                                               2:32.04      (6)                                                                                                      
Giuliano Moser         M30                                                 45.79            (2)                                                                          46.38            (2)                                                                                                                                          1:33.66      (2)                                                               2:25.32      (3)                                                                                                      
Michele Cortesi        M55                                                 51.93            (9)                                                                          51.46            (8)                                                                                                                                          1:43.27      (8)                                                               2:40.35      (8)                                                                                                      
Massimo Panini         M55                                                 49.35            (8)                                                                          49.83            (7)                                                                                                                                          1:43.71      (9)                                                               2:39.71      (7)                                                                                                      
Andrea Mantegazza      M35                                                 43.74            (1)                                                                          43.03            (1)                                                                                                                                          1:26.80      (1)                                                               2:16.27      (1)                                                                                                      
Emilio Boicelli        M70                                                 59.91            (12)                                                                         58.81            (11)                                                                                                                                         2:02.19      (12)                                                              2:59.01      (11)                                                                                                     
Patrizio Giulioni      M45                                                 46.01            (4)                                                                          46.64            (3)                                                                                                                                          1:34.32      (3)                                                               2:24.29      (2)                                                                                                      
Davide Piacentini      M??                                                 45.83            (3)                                                                          1:04.87          (12)                                                                                                                                         1:35.17      (4)                                                               DQ                                                                                                                    
Piergiuseppe Pantiri   M55                                                 53.68            (10)                                                                         52.60            (9)                                                                                                                                          1:46.96      (10)                                                              2:41.65      (9)                                                                                                      
Nicky Rosanelli        B1                                                                                                  39.08            (2)                                                                          38.64            (1)   39.08        (8)    1:19.23           (1)   1:20.19           (2)                                                              1:19.23      (6)                                                                                 38.64        (2)    1:20.19      (3)                        
Gabriel Biasioli       B2                                                                                                  44.29            (3)                                                                          44.64            (3)   44.29        (25)   1:34.36           (3)   1:34.88           (4)                                                              1:34.36      (15)                                                                                44.64        (16)   1:34.88      (8)                        
Corrado Cappelletti    C2                                                                                                  50.56            (5)                                                                          1:13.26          (5)   50.56        (29)   1:45.65           (5)   1:45.52           (5)                                                              1:45.65      (18)                                                                                1:13.26      (20)   1:45.52      (9)                        
Marco De Flavis        Neo                                                                                                 38.99            (1)                                                                          38.65            (2)   38.99        (7)    1:20.15           (2)   1:19.77           (1)                                                              1:20.15      (7)                                                                                 38.65        (3)    1:19.77      (1)                        
Filippo Manera         Neo                                                                                                 45.38            (4)                                                                          44.72            (4)   45.38        (27)   1:35.50           (4)   1:30.73           (3)                                                              1:35.50      (17)                                                                                44.72        (17)   1:30.73      (7)                        
Alberto Salino         C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       42.86        (21)                                                                                                              1:25.10      (10)                                                                                42.23        (12)   2:07.68      (10)                       
Andrea Appolloni       Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                      39.69        (11)                                                                                                              DNF                                                                                              39.70        (4)    1:19.81      (2)                        
Gianluca Bernardi      C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       43.69        (23)                                                                                                              1:28.27      (12)                                                                                43.06        (13)                       2:13.60      (10)   
Manuel de Carli        C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       44.56        (26)                                                                                                              1:30.38      (14)                                                                                44.22        (15)                       2:19.67      (11)   
Giacomo Zampedri       C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       43.21        (22)                                                                                                              1:28.27      (12)                                                                                43.18        (14)                       2:13.14      (9)    
Marco Lunardi          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       53.42        (30)                                                                                                              1:51.02      (19)                                                                                54.90        (19)                       2:49.54      (12)   
Federico Baldo         C2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       45.52        (28)                                                                                                              1:34.90      (16)                                                                                45.84        (18)                       DNS                 
Alessandro Loreggia    C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       40.64        (15)                                                                                                              1:24.69      (9)                                                                                 40.77        (9)                        2:12.73      (8)    
Emanuel Moser          A1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       40.14        (13)                                                                                                              1:20.57      (8)                                                                                 40.02        (5)                                            
Nicola Nadalini        A1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       39.38        (9)                                                                                                               1:18.29      (5)                                                                                                                         2:01.74      (2)    
David Bosa             Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                   35.71        (1)                                                                                                               1:11.61      (1)                                                                                                                                             
Alessio Trentini       Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                   37.53        (5)                                                                                                               1:13.97      (2)                                                                                                                                             
Jeffrey Rosanelli      Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                      36.68        (2)                                                                                                               1:14.79      (4)                                                                                                                                             
Francesco Betti        A2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       37.49        (4)                                                                                                               1:14.59      (3)                                                                                                                                             
Romedius Thurner       B1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       41.44        (19)                                                                                                              1:26.08      (11)                                                                                                                                            
Saimon Eccher          B2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       40.50        (14)                                                                                                                                                                         4:42.43      (7)                      41.07        (10)   1:23.53      (4)                        
Nino van Dijk          Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                      39.58        (10)                                                                                                                                                                         4:10.45      (1)                      40.10        (6)                        1:59.50      (1)    
Gabriele Di Nuzzo      A2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       40.65        (16)                                                                                                                                                                         4:42.06      (6)                      40.59        (8)                        2:05.63      (4)    
Matteo Ambrosini       B2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       41.11        (18)                                                                                                                                                                         4:30.68      (4)                      41.88        (11)                       2:08.26      (5)    
Bart Valentijn         Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                      39.72        (12)                                                                                                                                                                         4:18.28      (2)                      40.41        (7)                        2:02.76      (3)    
Mattia Peghini         B2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       41.49        (20)                                                                                                                                                                         4:33.57      (5)                                          1:24.36      (6)    2:12.29      (7)    
Davide Oss Chemper     B1                                                                                                                                                                                                                       40.87        (17)                                                                                                                                                                         5:35.34      (8)                                          1:23.87      (5)                        
Antonio Malfatti       B2                                                                                                                                                                                                                       44.03        (24)                                                                                                                                                                         4:29.00      (3)                                                              2:10.03      (6)    
Gabriele Galli         Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                      38.18        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                             7:12.11      (1)                                                               
Enrico Salino          Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                      36.90        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                37.25        (1)                                            

NAME                  AG       300M               500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)          500M                1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          1000M              1000M              1000M               1500M              3000M              500M                1000M               1500M              
                               22.12.2018         22.12.2018             22.12.2018                                     22.12.2018             22.12.2018                                                                                                           22.12.2018         22.12.2018                             22.12.2018                                                                                       
                               Junior D           Masters                Junior D               22.12.2018              Masters                Junior D               22.12.2018              22.12.2018          22.12.2018               22.12.2018               Masters            Junior D           22.12.2018          Masters            22.12.2018         23.12.2018          23.12.2018          23.12.2018         
Margherita Betti      D2       31.32        (2)                          49.51            (2)                                                  50.01            (2)                                                                                                                    1:46.74      (2)                                                                                                                        
Carmen Thurner        D2       29.88        (1)                          47.92            (1)                                                  47.64            (1)                                                                                                                    1:38.30      (1)                                                                                                                        
Aurora Dolzani        D1       35.97        (5)                          1:02.56          (5)                                                  1:02.98          (4)                                                                                                                    2:19.58      (5)                                                                                                                        
Zada Dzudzevic        D1       33.87        (4)                          53.81            (4)                                                  1:05.59          (5)                                                                                                                    1:56.70      (4)                                                                                                                        
Zoeyra Di Caterino    D1       31.80        (3)                          52.25            (3)                                                  51.64            (3)                                                                                                                    1:50.44      (3)                                                                                                                        
Sophie Spoegler       D2       DNS                                       DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Silvia Tassara        M65                         55.31            (2)                                                  55.44            (2)                                                                                                                        1:54.36      (2)                                          2:56.21      (2)                                                                                 
Rossella Sardi        M60                         1:07.59          (5)                                                  1:07.31          (5)                                                                                                                        2:21.14      (5)                                          3:34.33      (5)                                                                                 
Monica Cais           M50                         55.35            (3)                                                  56.80            (3)                                                                                                                        1:56.54      (3)                                          2:59.05      (3)                                                                                 
Magdalena Krychniak   M40                         50.78            (1)                                                  50.69            (1)                                                                                                                        1:40.74      (1)                                          2:37.09      (1)                                                                                 
Sofia Sella           C2                                                                        47.73            (5)                                                  48.65            (5)    47.73        (12)   1:38.60           (5)    1:38.96           (6)                                          1:38.60      (8)                                          48.65        (8)    1:38.96      (6)                       
Serena Pergher        C2                                                                        43.53            (3)                                                  43.88            (3)    43.53        (4)    1:35.19           (3)    1:33.07           (3)                                          1:35.19      (5)                                          43.88        (3)    1:33.07      (3)                       
Alice Casagrande      B1                                                                        1:01.50          (10)                                                 1:00.74          (10)   1:01.50      (18)   2:14.57           (10)   2:09.47           (10)                                         2:14.57      (15)                                         1:00.74      (14)   2:09.47      (10)                      
Vanessa Andreatta     C1                                                                        46.05            (4)                                                  45.31            (4)    46.05        (8)    1:36.23           (4)    1:34.28           (4)                                          1:36.23      (6)                                          45.31        (5)    1:34.28      (4)                       
Verena Barcatta       B2                                                                        50.40            (8)                                                  50.55            (8)    50.40        (16)   1:46.17           (9)    1:47.19           (9)                                          1:46.17      (14)                                         50.55        (12)   1:47.19      (9)                       
Linda Rossi           Neo                                                                       42.02            (1)                                                  42.63            (1)    42.02        (1)    1:25.25           (1)    1:24.96           (1)                                          1:25.25      (1)                                          42.63        (1)    1:24.96      (1)                       
Chiara Sinisi         C1                                                                        48.10            (6)                                                  49.21            (6)    48.10        (13)   1:39.76           (6)    1:38.76           (5)                                          1:39.76      (10)                                         49.21        (9)    1:38.76      (5)                       
Elena Viviani         Senior                                                                    42.80            (2)                                                  43.48            (2)    42.80        (2)    1:27.48           (2)    1:27.49           (2)                                          1:27.48      (2)                                          43.48        (2)    1:27.49      (2)                       
Arianna Tomasini      C2                                                                        52.51            (9)                                                  50.96            (9)    52.51        (17)   1:44.63           (8)    1:41.52           (7)                                          1:44.63      (13)                                         50.96        (13)   1:41.52      (7)                       
Giorgia Aiello        C1                                                                        49.77            (7)                                                  49.32            (7)    49.77        (14)   1:41.96           (7)    1:42.20           (8)                                          1:41.96      (11)                                         49.32        (10)   1:42.20      (8)                       
Linda Gretter         A2                                                                                                                                                                      43.99        (6)                                                                                            1:32.43      (3)                                          43.90        (4)                        2:21.63      (3)   
Aurora Resmini        C2                                                                                                                                                                      47.32        (10)                                                                                           1:36.72      (7)                                          47.74        (6)                        2:30.10      (5)   
Veronica Dossi        C1                                                                                                                                                                      49.92        (15)                                                                                           1:42.86      (12)                                         50.50        (11)                       2:43.41      (6)   
Maybritt Vigl         C1                                                                                                                                                                      46.51        (9)                                                                                            1:38.78      (9)                                                                                                     
Melanie Segatta       C1                                                                                                                                                                      44.70        (7)                                                                                            1:34.42      (4)                                                                                                     
Quinty van Klink      A1                                                                                                                                                                      47.46        (11)                                                                                                                                  5:00.24      (3)   48.11        (7)                        2:23.98      (4)   
Gloria Malfatti       Neo                                                                                                                                                                     43.08        (3)                                                                                                                                   4:41.35      (1)                                           2:10.89      (1)   
Laura Peveri          B2                                                                                                                                                                      43.58        (5)                                                                                                                                   4:44.77      (2)                                           2:11.86      (2)