Competition: Qualifizierungslauf

Information:
  • 113 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 57 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 226 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors A-B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
07.12.1969

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Marina Qualo (B1) GDR 1:00.30 (2) 3:12.50 (2) 124.466 -
2 Brigitte Klotz (C2) GDR 1:00.50 (3) 3:13.30 (3) 124.933 +0.467
3 Kerstin Walkowiak (C2) GDR 1:00.50 (3) 3:14.80 (4) 125.433 +0.967
4 Christine Klemm (C2) GDR 1:02.20 (6) 3:11.20 (1) 125.933 +1.467
Gabriele Braun (C2) GDR 1:02.30 (7) SB - - -
Beate Petzold (B2) GDR 1:00.80 (5) SB - - -
Birgit Reißmann (C2) GDR 58.40 (1) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors A , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
07.12.1969

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Regina Stössel (C1) GDR 56.80 (1) 1:58.30 (1) PB 115.950 -
2 Martha Paletowa (C1) GDR 59.60 (2) 2:05.50 (3) SB 122.350 +6.400
3 Heidemarie Müller (C1) GDR 1:01.10 (3) 2:07.20 (4) 124.700 +8.750
4 Heike Schmidt (C1) GDR 1:01.90 (5) 2:08.90 (6) 126.350 +10.400
5 Dagmar Thuner (C1) GDR 1:02.20 (6) 2:08.80 (5) PB 126.600 +10.650
6 Ute Dix (C1) GDR 1:07.00 (7) 2:05.30 (2) 129.650 +13.700
7 Veronika Ratzke (C1) GDR 1:01.80 (4) SB 2:25.50 (8) 134.550 +18.600
8 Petra Reinhold (C1) GDR 1:10.20 (8) SB 2:23.50 (7) SB 141.950 +26.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
07.12.1969

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Katrin Lorenz (C1) GDR 57.50 (1) 1:57.20 (1) TR, SB 116.100 -
2 Christine Paumer (D2) GDR 57.70 (2) 2:01.70 (3) SB 118.550 +2.450
3 Ines Gerber (D2) FRG 59.00 (4) 2:00.10 (2) SB 119.050 +2.950
4 Ingrid Spitzner (D2) GDR 58.00 (3) 2:02.40 (4) 119.200 +3.100
5 Simone Müller (D2) GDR 1:01.60 (5) 2:09.20 (5) PB 126.200 +10.100
6 Marina Weiß (D2) GDR 1:03.20 (7) 2:09.60 (6) PB 128.000 +11.900
7 Gisela Eckstein (D2) GDR 1:02.70 (6) 2:10.80 (7) PB 128.100 +12.000
8 Roswitha Aberle (D2) GDR 1:06.50 (8) SB 2:17.40 (8) PB 135.200 +19.100
9 Martina Sperrlich (D2) GDR 1:08.30 (9) 2:20.60 (9) PB 138.600 +22.500
10 Kathrin Löwel (D2) GDR 1:16.00 (10) 2:20.80 (10) 146.400 +30.300
11 Bianka Pohl (D2) GDR 1:16.60 (11) 2:41.20 (11) 157.200 +41.100
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
07.12.1969

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Ina Heinicke (D1) GDR 1:04.10 (2) 2:12.60 (1) 130.400 -
2 Heike Wetzel (D1) GDR 1:02.30 (1) 2:20.40 (2) 132.500 +2.100
3 Sigrid Werner (D1) GDR 1:06.20 (4) SB 2:22.10 (3) PB 137.250 +6.850
4 Steffi Walther (D1) GDR 1:06.30 (5) 2:23.10 (6) 137.850 +7.450
5 Elke Feuerer (D1) GDR 1:09.00 (7) 2:22.50 (5) 140.250 +9.850
6 Martina von der Mosel (D1) GDR 1:10.80 (8) 2:22.30 (4) PB 141.950 +11.550
7 Viola Lange (D1) GDR 1:10.90 (9) 2:24.10 (7) 142.950 +12.550
8 Andrea Munzert (D1) GDR 1:08.60 (6) 2:37.30 (10) 147.250 +16.850
9 Andrea Arnold (D1) GDR 1:11.60 (10) 2:34.80 (9) 149.000 +18.600
10 Monika Müller (D2) GDR 1:16.00 (12) 2:38.50 (11) 155.250 +24.850
11 Viola Reinhold (D1) GDR 1:14.60 (11) 2:41.60 (12) 155.400 +25.000
12 Elke Günther (D1) GDR 1:19.60 (13) 2:33.60 (8) 156.400 +26.000
Kathrin Koppel (D1) GDR 1:05.20 (3) - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
07.12.1969

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Andrea Sahling (E1) GDR 1:00.50 (1) 2:03.60 (1) SB 122.300 -
2 Petra Richter (E2) GDR 1:00.90 (2) 2:07.30 (2) 124.550 +2.250
3 Christiane Seeling (D1) GDR 1:03.00 (3) 2:14.70 (4) 130.350 +8.050
4 Andrea Walther (E2) GDR 1:06.80 (5) 2:13.40 (3) 133.500 +11.200
5 Uta Reichel (E2) GDR 1:05.60 (4) 2:19.00 (5) 135.100 +12.800
6 Margitta Wolf (E2) GDR 1:06.80 (5) SB 2:26.20 (10) 139.900 +17.600
7 Kerstin Tröger (F2) GDR 1:09.00 (7) SB 2:25.50 (8) PB 141.750 +19.450
8 Kerstin Tesche (E2) GDR 1:12.10 (9) 2:23.30 (6) 143.750 +21.450
9 Petra Gärtner (E2) GDR 1:13.50 (10) PB 2:25.50 (8) PB 146.250 +23.950
10 Ramona Rennert (E2) GDR 1:11.50 (8) SB 2:31.70 (12) SB 147.350 +25.050
11 Uta Heck (F2) GDR 1:16.40 (14) 2:23.70 (7) SB 148.250 +25.950
12 Kerstin Lehmann (E2) GDR 1:14.80 (12) 2:30.30 (11) PB 149.950 +27.650
13 Ute Ahnert (E2) GDR 1:14.60 (11) 2:39.70 (13) 154.450 +32.150
14 Ilona Franke (D1) GDR 1:14.90 (13) SB 2:48.70 (14) PB 159.250 +36.950
15 Kerstin Thiem (E2) GDR 1:25.50 (15) SB 2:58.80 (15) 174.900 +52.600
16 Barbara Nowack (F2) GDR 1:51.00 (17) SB 4:01.30 (16) SB 231.650 +1.49.350
Bärbel Sörgel (E2) GDR 1:44.50 (16) SB - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 07.12.1969