Competition: Polish Allround Championships 2019

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
16. - 17.03.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 34 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 16 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 136 races

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
16. - 17.03.2019

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 39.65 (1) 4:19.34 (2) 2:00.03 (1) TRJ 7:31.70 (2) TRJ, SB 168.053 NRJ, TR -
2 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 43.15 (12) 4:17.22 (1) 2:04.52 (2) 7:23.47 (1) 171.873 SB +3.820
3 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 41.28 (3) 4:28.49 (3) 2:06.53 (3) 7:54.29 (3) 175.633 PB +7.580
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 41.47 (4) SB 4:33.25 (4) SB 2:07.96 (4) SB 8:04.34 (5) SB 178.098 SB +10.045
5 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 42.03 (8) 4:35.89 (5) PB 2:09.28 (5) 8:03.21 (4) SB 179.425 PB +11.372
6 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 42.34 (9) SB 4:41.72 (6) SB 2:11.51 (7) SB 8:12.34 (6) PB 182.363 PB +14.310
7 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 42.84 (11) 4:46.39 (7) SB 2:12.70 (9) SB 8:28.17 (7) SB 185.621 SB +17.568
8 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 41.62 (7) 5:00.83 (11) SB 2:10.06 (6) SB 8:31.49 (8) SB 186.260 PB +18.207
9 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 44.86 (13) 4:50.92 (9) SB 2:18.44 (10) 8:47.36 (9) PB 192.228 PB +24.175
10 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 42.82 (10) 5:12.86 (13) SB 2:21.13 (11) 9:21.00 (11) SB 198.106 PB +30.053
11 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 48.14 (18) 5:13.45 (14) 2:30.17 (15) 8:59.85 (10) PB 204.422 PB +36.369
12 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 45.33 (14) PB 5:19.91 (15) PB 2:25.46 (13) PB 9:53.56 (12) PB 206.490 PB +38.437
13 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 47.77 (17) 5:32.94 (17) SB 2:30.02 (14) SB 10:20.71 (13) PB 215.337 PB +47.284
14 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.58 (6) 4:49.66 (8) PB 2:12.14 (8) SB - 133.902 -
15 Kaja Kozar (C2) POL 45.55 (15) SB 5:12.37 (12) SB 2:25.37 (12) SB - 146.067 -
16 Jagoda Owczarek (B2) POL 47.39 (16) 5:29.05 (16) SB 2:30.66 (16) PB - 152.451 -
17 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 41.06 (2) SB 4:54.49 (10) SB - - 90.141 -
18 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 41.52 (5) - - - 41.520 -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
16.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 39.65 -
2 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 41.06 SB +1.410
3 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 41.28 +1.630
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 41.47 SB +1.820
5 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 41.52 +1.870
6 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.58 +1.930
7 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 41.62 +1.970
8 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 42.03 +2.380
9 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 42.34 SB +2.690
10 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 42.82 +3.170
11 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 42.84 +3.190
12 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 43.15 +3.500
13 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 44.86 +5.210
14 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 45.33 PB +5.680
15 Kaja Kozar (C2) POL 45.55 SB +5.900
16 Jagoda Owczarek (B2) POL 47.39 +7.740
17 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 47.77 +8.120
18 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 48.14 +8.490
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
16.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 4:17.22 -
2 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 4:19.34 +2.120
3 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 4:28.49 +11.270
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 4:33.25 SB +16.030
5 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 4:35.89 PB +18.670
6 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 4:41.72 SB +24.500
7 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 4:46.39 SB +29.170
8 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 4:49.66 PB +32.440
9 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 4:50.92 SB +33.700
10 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 4:54.49 SB +37.270
11 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 5:00.83 SB +43.610
12 Kaja Kozar (C2) POL 5:12.37 SB +55.150
13 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 5:12.86 SB +55.640
14 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 5:13.45 +56.230
15 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 5:19.91 PB +1.02.690
16 Jagoda Owczarek (B2) POL 5:29.05 SB +1.11.830
17 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 5:32.94 SB +1.15.720
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
17.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 2:00.03 TRJ -
2 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 2:04.52 +4.490
3 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 2:06.53 +6.500
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 2:07.96 SB +7.930
5 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 2:09.28 +9.250
6 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 2:10.06 SB +10.030
7 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 2:11.51 SB +11.480
8 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 2:12.14 SB +12.110
9 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 2:12.70 SB +12.670
10 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 2:18.44 +18.410
11 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 2:21.13 +21.100
12 Kaja Kozar (C2) POL 2:25.37 SB +25.340
13 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 2:25.46 PB +25.430
14 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 2:30.02 SB +29.990
15 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 2:30.17 +30.140
16 Jagoda Owczarek (B2) POL 2:30.66 PB +30.630
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL - -
Martyna Baran (A1) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
17.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 7:23.47 -
2 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 7:31.70 TRJ, SB +8.230
3 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 7:54.29 +30.820
4 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 8:03.21 SB +39.740
5 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 8:04.34 SB +40.870
6 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 8:12.34 PB +48.870
7 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 8:28.17 SB +1.04.700
8 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 8:31.49 SB +1.08.020
9 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 8:47.36 PB +1.23.890
10 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 8:59.85 PB +1.36.380
11 Zuzanna Sączek (B1) POL 9:21.00 SB +1.57.530
12 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 9:53.56 PB +2.30.090
13 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 10:20.71 PB +2.57.240
Jagoda Owczarek (B2) POL - -
Kaja Kozar (C2) POL - -
Daria Kopacz (B1) POL - -
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL - -
Martyna Baran (A1) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.03.2019