Competition: Poland - Allround Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 25 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 13 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 100 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 37.17 (2) SB 6:39.53 (1) SB 1:50.26 (1) 14:36.53 (3) 157.702 SB -
2 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 36.88 (1) 6:53.43 (4) SB 1:51.29 (2) 14:34.68 (2) SB 159.053 SB +1.351
3 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 37.65 (4) 6:50.31 (2) 1:54.42 (5) 14:17.25 (1) 159.683 SB +1.981
4 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 37.61 (3) 7:11.31 (8) 1:57.26 (7) 14:48.66 (5) 164.260 NRJ, TRJ +6.558
5 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 37.90 (7) 7:10.37 (7) PB 1:54.42 (5) 15:59.19 (8) PB 167.036 PB +9.334
6 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 39.08 (8) PB 7:18.95 (10) PB 2:00.91 (9) 15:13.43 (6) PB 168.949 PB +11.247
7 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.24 (9) PB 7:15.33 (9) PB 2:01.26 (10) 15:17.98 (7) PB 169.092 PB +11.390
8 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 44.72 (12) 7:07.35 (6) 2:06.51 (12) 14:37.39 (4) 173.494 PB +15.792
9 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 37.83 (5) 6:52.53 (3) 1:53.18 (3) - 116.809 -
12 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 40.49 (11) 7:59.69 (13) SB 2:06.23 (11) SB - 130.535 -
Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL DNS 7:57.15 (12) PB - - - -
Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 39.38 (10) 7:36.76 (11) 1:58.30 (8) SB DNF - -
Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 37.88 (6) 6:57.46 (5) 1:53.95 (4) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 36.88 -
2 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 37.17 SB +0.290
3 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 37.61 +0.730
4 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 37.65 +0.770
5 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 37.83 +0.950
6 Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 37.88 +1.000
7 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 37.90 +1.020
8 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 39.08 PB +2.200
9 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.24 PB +2.360
10 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 39.38 +2.500
11 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 40.49 +3.610
12 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 44.72 +7.840
DNS Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 6:39.53 SB -
2 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 6:50.31 +10.780
3 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 6:52.53 +13.000
4 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 6:53.43 SB +13.900
5 Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 6:57.46 +17.930
6 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 7:07.35 +27.820
7 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 7:10.37 PB +30.840
8 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 7:11.31 +31.780
9 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 7:15.33 PB +35.800
10 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 7:18.95 PB +39.420
11 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 7:36.76 +57.230
12 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 7:57.15 PB +1.17.620
13 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 7:59.69 SB +1.20.160
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 1:50.26 -
2 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 1:51.29 +1.030
3 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 1:53.18 +2.920
4 Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 1:53.95 +3.690
5 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 1:54.42 +4.160
Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 1:54.42 +4.160
7 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 1:57.26 +7.000
8 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 1:58.30 SB +8.040
9 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 2:00.91 +10.650
10 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 2:01.26 +11.000
11 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 2:06.23 SB +15.970
12 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 2:06.51 +16.250
Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 14:17.25 -
2 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 14:34.68 SB +17.430
3 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 14:36.53 +19.280
4 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 14:37.39 +20.140
5 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 14:48.66 +31.410
6 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 15:13.43 PB +56.180
7 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 15:17.98 PB +1.00.730
8 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 15:59.19 PB +1.41.940
DNS Artur Janicki (Senior) POL DNS -
DNF Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL DNF -
Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL - -
Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL - -
Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2022