Competition: Põltsamaa Jõe 41. Talimängud Uisutamine

Information:
  • 88 athletes from 1 nation
  • 54 women and 34 men
  • 2 distances (300m, 500m)
  • 89 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:20.49 Sädeli Karhu (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:33.78 Sigvard Sarapik (M30) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:33.40 Kadri Pukk (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:31.86 Sandra Susi (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:31.24 Helena Kolbin (C2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:30.53 Stefi Lehtmäe (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:29.97 Gerry Kull (M40) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:29.45 Kadi-Liis Uus (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:25.03 Tõnis Trummal (M30) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:21.19 Raimo Kurg (M40) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:33.88 Ragnar Rõlkov (Senior) 12.02.2023
300 meter 1:17.22 Kaupo Kolbin (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:17.11 Aliise Mikkel (D2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:16.68 Kirke Reier (A2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:15.96 Avo Tipp (M55) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:15.68 Pille Susi (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:15.60 Karl Mikk (M40) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:14.91 Arabella Tammsaar (F2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:14.15 Andres Koppel (M40) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:13.81 Indrek Utt (C2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:09.58 Mirtel Mikk (E1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 3:53.94 Karmen Kaelep (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 3:22.60 Tiina Kaer (M45) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:30.15 Mari Karhu (Senior) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:29.65 Kristo Uus (F2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:23.11 Mihkel Evert (E2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:22.72 Mairo Vändre (C1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:16.77 Herle Koss (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:12.71 Tauri Vändre (E1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:10.44 Väino Treiman (M70) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:12.21 Liisa Lisette Evert (C1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:49.75 Silvia Venno (D1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:48.31 Kristina Haan (Senior) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:45.48 Kertu Kurg (A1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:42.58 Vitali Zavjalov (M30) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:40.68 Kertu Uus (E2) 12.02.2023
300 meter 1:40.62 Harri Mikk (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:36.11 Lysandra Mirtel Zirul (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:35.89 Liis Uusküla (M30) 12.02.2023
500 meter 55.27 Viktoria Eistre (A2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:11.33 Maigi Vändre (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:11.10 Tea Visse (M60) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:09.53 Mart Tomp (M60) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:07.02 Janely Soomuste (Neo) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:04.68 Raili Venno (D2) 12.02.2023
300 meter 1:01.09 Teele Kolbin (F1) 12.02.2023
300 meter 1:00.48 Mia Rianna Kull (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:00.15 Kristjan Prohorenko (B2) 12.02.2023
300 meter 58.74 Liane Uusküla (F1) 12.02.2023
300 meter 54.81 Kristo Kosemets (F1) 12.02.2023
300 meter 48.46 Maria Zavjalov (F1) 12.02.2023
300 meter 44.32 Linell Uusküla (F1) 12.02.2023
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:48.31 Kristina Haan (Senior) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:16.68 Kirke Reier (A2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:17.11 Aliise Mikkel (D2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:20.49 Sädeli Karhu (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:25.03 Tõnis Trummal (M30) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:29.97 Gerry Kull (M40) 12.02.2023
300 meter 44.32 Linell Uusküla (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:33.88 Ragnar Rõlkov (Senior) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:35.89 Liis Uusküla (M30) 12.02.2023
300 meter 1:40.62 Harri Mikk (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:15.68 Pille Susi (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:09.58 Mirtel Mikk (E1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:12.71 Tauri Vändre (E1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:16.77 Herle Koss (M35) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:22.72 Mairo Vändre (C1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:23.11 Mihkel Evert (E2) 12.02.2023
500 meter 2:30.15 Mari Karhu (Senior) 12.02.2023
500 meter 3:22.60 Tiina Kaer (M45) 12.02.2023
500 meter 3:53.94 Karmen Kaelep (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:33.40 Kadri Pukk (M35) 12.02.2023
300 meter 48.46 Maria Zavjalov (F1) 12.02.2023
300 meter 54.81 Kristo Kosemets (F1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:12.21 Liisa Lisette Evert (C1) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:14.15 Andres Koppel (M40) 12.02.2023
500 meter 1:15.60 Karl Mikk (M40) 12.02.2023
Last Update: 25.06.2024