Competition: Osuma 500

Information:
  • 22 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 43 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Osuma 500
30.01.2020
Lippumäen tekojäärata (FIN)

500 meter (Men), 30.01.2020

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Timo Herranen      M45   FIN   48.88                        
2     Jussi Rossi        C2    FIN   1:02.69   +13.810            
3     Kristian Oinonen   C2    FIN   1:04.76   +15.880            



500 meter (Men), 30.01.2020

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Timo Herranen     M45   FIN   47.39                     
2     Tarmo Toomingas   M35   FIN   55.95   +8.560            
      Jens Salumäe      M35   EST   -                         
      Kimmo Okkonen     n/a   FIN   -                         



500 meter (Men), 30.01.2020

POS   NAME            AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jens Salumäe    M35   EST   48.01                   
      Timo Herranen   M45   FIN   -                       



500 meter (Men), 30.01.2020

POS   NAME            AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Matti Norja     M70   FIN   1:01.51            SB       
2     Jaakko Merhos   n/a   FIN   1:01.96   +0.450   PB       



500 meter (Men), 30.01.2020

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jussi Rossi            C2    FIN   1:02.67            PB       
2     Kristian Oinonen       C2    FIN   1:02.90   +0.230            
3     Samuel Ahosilta        D2    FIN   1:04.27   +1.600   PB       
4     Niklas Toivanen        B1    FIN   1:04.36   +1.690   PB       
5     Roope Turunen          C2    FIN   1:04.45   +1.780   PB       
6     Leevi Koljonen         C1    FIN   1:05.30   +2.630   PB       
7     Peetu Erholtz          C1    FIN   1:05.91   +3.240   PB       
8     Tuomas Makkonen        n/a   FIN   1:06.05   +3.380   PB       
9     Atte Halonen           D2    FIN   1:06.61   +3.940   PB       
10    Eetu Räsänen           n/a   FIN   1:06.63   +3.960   PB       
11    Joona Rikkinen         n/a   FIN   1:07.75   +5.080   PB       
12    Kalle Leinonen         n/a   FIN   1:07.82   +5.150   PB       
13    Alfred Leskinen        n/a   FIN   1:08.00   +5.330   PB       
14    Lauri Hyttinen         n/a   FIN   1:08.01   +5.340   PB       
15    Lenni Lapveteläinen    n/a   FIN   1:08.59   +5.920   PB       
16    Vilho Auvinen          n/a   FIN   1:12.36   +9.690   PB       



100 meter (Men), 30.01.2020

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Atte Halonen           D2    FIN   12.17            TR, PB   
2     Joona Rikkinen         n/a   FIN   12.33   +0.160   PB       
3     Niklas Toivanen        B1    FIN   12.35   +0.180   PB       
4     Tuomas Makkonen        n/a   FIN   12.42   +0.250   PB       
5     Jussi Rossi            C2    FIN   12.67   +0.500   PB       
6     Peetu Erholtz          C1    FIN   13.04   +0.870   PB       
7     Roope Turunen          C2    FIN   13.08   +0.910   PB       
8     Kristian Oinonen       C2    FIN   13.16   +0.990   PB       
9     Kalle Leinonen         n/a   FIN   13.18   +1.010   PB       
10    Lenni Lapveteläinen    n/a   FIN   13.27   +1.100   PB       
11    Vilho Auvinen          n/a   FIN   13.32   +1.150   PB       
12    Samuel Ahosilta        D2    FIN   13.54   +1.370   PB       
13    Eetu Räsänen           n/a   FIN   13.56   +1.390   PB       
14    Leevi Koljonen         C1    FIN   13.77   +1.600   PB       
15    Alfred Leskinen        n/a   FIN   13.79   +1.620   PB       
      Lauri Hyttinen         n/a   FIN   -                         



Osuma 500
30.01.2020
Lippumäen tekojäärata (FIN)

NAME                   AG    100M            500M            500M          500M          500M            500M             
                             Junior                                                                      Junior           
Kristian Oinonen       C2    13.16    (8)    1:04.76   (3)                                               1:02.90   (2)    
Jussi Rossi            C2    12.67    (5)    1:02.69   (2)                                               1:02.67   (1)    
Samuel Ahosilta        D2    13.54    (12)                                                               1:04.27   (3)    
Niklas Toivanen        B1    12.35    (3)                                                                1:04.36   (4)    
Roope Turunen          C2    13.08    (7)                                                                1:04.45   (5)    
Leevi Koljonen         C1    13.77    (14)                                                               1:05.30   (6)    
Peetu Erholtz          C1    13.04    (6)                                                                1:05.91   (7)    
Tuomas Makkonen        n/a   12.42    (4)                                                                1:06.05   (8)    
Atte Halonen           D2    12.17    (1)                                                                1:06.61   (9)    
Eetu Räsänen           n/a   13.56    (13)                                                               1:06.63   (10)   
Joona Rikkinen         n/a   12.33    (2)                                                                1:07.75   (11)   
Kalle Leinonen         n/a   13.18    (9)                                                                1:07.82   (12)   
Alfred Leskinen        n/a   13.79    (15)                                                               1:08.00   (13)   
Lauri Hyttinen         n/a   DNS                                                                         1:08.01   (14)   
Lenni Lapveteläinen    n/a   13.27    (10)                                                               1:08.59   (15)   
Vilho Auvinen          n/a   13.32    (11)                                                               1:12.36   (16)   
Timo Herranen          M45                   48.88     (1)   47.39   (1)   DNF                                            
Jens Salumäe           M35                                   DNS           48.01   (1)                                    
Tarmo Toomingas        M35                                   55.95   (2)                                                  
Kimmo Okkonen          n/a                                   DNS                                                          
Matti Norja            M70                                                               1:01.51   (1)                    
Jaakko Merhos          n/a                                                               1:01.96   (2)