Competition: Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci

Information:
  • 118 athletes from 1 nation
  • 68 women and 50 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 382 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:33.60 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C1) 06.12.2009
1000 meter 1:34.00 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C1) 05.12.2009
Sprint combination 187.900 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
500 meter 46.60 Patrycja Zachariasz (C1) 05.12.2009
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.60 Patrycja Zachariasz (C1) 05.12.2009
1000 meter 1:33.60 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C1) 06.12.2009
1000 meter 1:34.00 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C1) 05.12.2009
Sprint combination 187.900 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 2:22.50 Natalia Kułaga (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:16.70 Paulina Barszczyńska (D2) 06.12.2009
1000 meter 2:18.60 Kamila Andrzejewska (D2) 05.12.2009
1000 meter 2:17.40 Oliwia Sybilla (C1) 05.12.2009
1000 meter 2:00.60 Paulina Bernas (C2) 05.12.2009
1000 meter 1:59.40 Katarzyna Strojec (C2) 05.12.2009
1000 meter 1:58.20 Małgorzata Krotosz (C1) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:55.80 Patryk Dziwiński (D1) 05.12.2009
500 meter 1:55.10 Małgorzata Pudlak (E2) 05.12.2009
500 meter 1:38.90 Patryk Bera (D1) 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 290.900 Joanna Świerk (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
1000 meter 2:22.90 Sebastian Malinowski (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 2:26.30 Michał Niemczynowski (E2) 05.12.2009
1000 meter 2:40.40 Paulina Barszczyńska (D2) 05.12.2009
Sprint combination 212.550 Alicja Grześkiewic (B2) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 216.350 Agata Stypka (A1) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 226.550 Daria Kotylak (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 227.600 Dominika Rudzka (C2) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 234.050 Paulina Bernas (C2) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 234.850 Małgorzata Krotosz (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint combination 236.750 Katarzyna Strojec (C2) 05. - 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:12.50 Aleksandra Solecka (D1) 06.12.2009
500 meter 55.50 Paulina Bernas (C2) 05.12.2009
500 meter 56.40 Małgorzata Krotosz (C1) 06.12.2009
500 meter 57.60 Katarzyna Strojec (C2) 05.12.2009
500 meter 1:00.00 Kamila Andrzejewska (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:00.80 Ewa Marucińska (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:05.60 Klaudia Tutak (D1) 05.12.2009
500 meter 1:07.30 Natalia Kułaga (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:08.30 Sebastian Malinowski (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:09.60 Sara Kosińska (D1) 05.12.2009
Last Update: 25.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 2:18.60 Kamila Andrzejewska (D2) 05.12.2009
Sprint Combination 212.550 Alicja Grześkiewic (B2) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint Combination 216.350 Agata Stypka (A1) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint Combination 234.050 Paulina Bernas (C2) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint Combination 234.850 Małgorzata Krotosz (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
Sprint Combination 290.900 Joanna Świerk (C1) 05. - 06.12.2009
500 meter 56.40 Małgorzata Krotosz (C1) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:00.00 Kamila Andrzejewska (D2) 06.12.2009
500 meter 1:00.80 Ewa Marucińska (D2) 06.12.2009
1000 meter 1:58.20 Małgorzata Krotosz (C1) 06.12.2009
1000 meter 2:17.40 Oliwia Sybilla (C1) 05.12.2009
Last Update: 25.06.2024