Competition: Norwegian Youth Allround Championships 1999

Rink:
Kongsvinger (NOR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.1999
Records:
Information:
  • 179 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 123 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 601 races

Text view of the competition results

Norwegian Youth Allround Championships 1999
22. - 23.01.1999
Holt Stadion (NOR)

Mini Combination (Men), 22. - 23.01.1999

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   500M                   1500M                  1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Marius Veidahl Berg        B2   NOR   41.95     (3)          2:06.13   (1)    TRJ   1:22.51   (2)         4:31.89   (1)    TR   170.563                       
2     Henrik Christiansen        B1   NOR   42.02     (4)          2:08.58   (3)          1:23.60   (4)         4:32.26   (2)         172.056   +1.493              
3     Morten Bolstad             B2   NOR   40.02     (1)    TRJ   2:06.43   (2)          1:19.96   (1)    TR   4:37.44   (3)         168.383   -2.180    TR        
4     Amund Helland              B2   NOR   43.60     (18)         2:11.80   (5)          1:26.59   (8)         4:41.22   (4)         177.698   +7.135              
5     Olav Slinning              B1   NOR   42.13     (6)          2:09.69   (4)          1:24.24   (5)         4:42.69   (5)         174.595   +4.032              
6     Preben Kristensen          B1   NOR   42.83     (10)         2:12.84   (6)          1:26.98   (10)        4:43.24   (6)         177.806   +7.243    SB        
7     Knut Lauvålien             B1   NOR   43.32     (14)         2:16.00   (11)         1:27.77   (13)        4:45.68   (7)         180.151   +9.588              
8     Tormod Sætre               B2   NOR   43.31     (13)   SB    2:15.58   (10)   SB    1:26.81   (9)         4:47.47   (8)    SB   179.819   +9.256    PB        
9     Eirik Andreas Elvheim      B1   NOR   42.62     (9)          2:15.27   (8)          1:28.32   (14)        4:47.92   (9)         179.856   +9.293    PB        
10    Eivind Vegard Lia          B2   NOR   43.45     (16)         2:17.84   (12)         1:48.76   (46)        4:50.21   (10)   SB   192.144   +21.581   SB        
11    Vegar Nyborg               B2   NOR   43.11     (12)         2:18.33   (14)   SB    1:25.98   (6)         4:52.93   (11)   PB   181.031   +10.468   PB        
12    Sverre Haugli              B1   NOR   43.75     (19)         2:15.54   (9)    SB    1:27.61   (12)        4:54.88   (12)   SB   181.881   +11.318   PB        
13    Ole Kristian Steen         B2   NOR   42.44     (7)          2:19.68   (18)   SB    1:26.45   (7)         4:54.99   (13)   SB   181.390   +10.827   PB        
14    Einar Berge Mogstad        B1   NOR   44.77     (28)         2:22.72   (28)   SB    1:31.10   (30)        4:56.07   (14)   SB   187.238   +16.675   PB        
15    Daniel Andreas Haug        B1   NOR   44.89     (30)         2:26.25   (35)   PB    1:30.73   (25)        4:57.86   (15)   PB   188.648   +18.085   PB        
16    Roy Sæther                 B1   NOR   47.49     (43)         2:24.92   (31)         1:35.46   (40)        4:58.66   (16)   SB   193.302   +22.739   SB        
17    Raymond Larsen             B1   NOR   45.37     (33)         2:19.74   (19)         1:30.92   (27)        4:58.89   (17)   SB   187.225   +16.662   PB        
18    Øystein Stefferud Berve    B1   NOR   44.87     (29)         2:19.67   (17)   PB    1:30.87   (26)        5:00.48   (18)   PB   186.941   +16.378   PB        
19    Dag Jørgen Finskud         B2   NOR   44.61     (25)         2:20.83   (20)   SB    1:29.96   (21)        5:01.01   (19)   SB   186.701   +16.138   PB        
20    Gudbrand Rognstad          B1   NOR   44.21     (20)         2:21.18   (22)   SB    1:30.08   (22)        5:01.11   (20)   SB   186.495   +15.932   PB        
21    Kim Daniel Skogstad        B2   NOR   1:05.45   (46)         2:22.15   (26)   SB    1:31.38   (31)        5:01.26   (21)   SB   208.733   +38.170   PB        
22    Jan Tore Amundsen          B1   NOR   44.68     (27)         2:21.84   (24)   SB    1:30.21   (23)        5:02.76   (22)   PB   187.525   +16.962   PB        
23    Frode Oskasin              B1   NOR   44.25     (21)         2:18.71   (15)         1:28.78   (15)        5:03.31   (23)   PB   185.427   +14.864   PB        
24    Åsmund Hovden Hiksdal      B2   NOR   42.50     (8)    SB    2:19.60   (16)   SB    1:29.17   (16)   SB   5:03.93   (24)   SB   184.273   +13.710   PB        
25    Grunde Olimstad            B1   NOR   43.57     (17)         2:22.14   (25)   SB    1:29.30   (17)        5:07.37   (25)   SB   186.828   +16.265   PB        
26    Thomas Mengkroken          B1   NOR   44.66     (26)         2:22.45   (27)   SB    1:31.07   (29)        5:08.94   (26)   SB   189.168   +18.605   PB        
27    Eivind Dahlen              B1   NOR   44.44     (24)   SB    2:21.09   (21)   SB    1:29.58   (19)        5:09.92   (27)   SB   187.913   +17.350   PB        
28    Tom Andre Skar             B2   NOR   45.29     (32)         2:26.22   (34)   SB    1:31.89   (32)        5:11.18   (28)   SB   191.838   +21.275   PB        
29    Håvard Myklebust           B1   NOR   44.29     (23)         2:23.59   (29)   SB    1:42.71   (45)        5:11.63   (29)   SB   195.446   +24.883   PB        
30    Jan-Øyvind Lorgen          B2   NOR   49.17     (45)         2:28.28   (37)         1:35.15   (36)        5:12.22   (30)   PB   198.207   +27.644   PB        
31    Jurn van den Bovenkamp     B2   NOR   42.88     (11)         2:18.08   (13)   PB    1:27.57   (11)        5:18.29   (31)   PB   185.739   +15.176   PB        
32    Eirik Tveiten              B2   NOR   47.46     (42)         2:25.74   (33)   SB    1:35.32   (38)        5:20.06   (32)   SB   197.043   +26.480   PB        
33    Erlend Dalen               B2   NOR   46.35     (37)         2:28.00   (36)   PB    1:35.25   (37)   PB   5:22.08   (33)   PB   196.988   +26.425   PB        
34    Anders Gjønnes             B2   NOR   45.04     (31)         2:29.58   (38)   PB    1:35.81   (41)        5:24.44   (34)   PB   196.878   +26.315   PB        
35    Morten Enger               B1   NOR   46.47     (38)         2:30.30   (39)   PB    1:36.73   (42)   PB   5:29.30   (35)   PB   199.818   +29.255   PB        
36    Tore Aasheim               B1   NOR   47.06     (41)         2:32.36   (42)   PB    1:35.12   (35)   SB   5:33.61   (36)   PB   201.007   +30.444   PB        
37    Jon Vegar Nilsen           B1   NOR   46.56     (39)         2:25.65   (32)   PB    1:34.19   (33)   PB   5:35.62   (37)   PB   198.141   +27.578   PB        
38    Per Kristian Hagen         B1   NOR   48.05     (44)         2:31.89   (40)   SB    1:38.61   (43)   SB   5:35.93   (38)   SB   203.973   +33.410   SB        
39    Christer André J. Næss     B1   NOR   46.70     (40)         2:34.76   (43)   PB    1:39.38   (44)        5:40.72   (39)   PB   204.762   +34.199   PB        
      Stian Fredriksen           B2   NOR   46.23     (36)   PB    -                      1:29.81   (20)   PB   -                     -                             
      Erik Staff                 B2   NOR   42.12     (5)          -                      1:29.38   (18)        -                     -                             
      Lars Erik Dokken           B2   NOR   46.22     (35)   SB    2:35.33   (44)   SB    1:35.42   (39)   PB   -                     -                             
      Erlend André Kroken        B1   NOR   45.54     (34)         2:32.16   (41)   PB    1:34.80   (34)        -                     -                             
      Kristian Hauge Wien        B1   NOR   43.37     (15)         2:24.50   (30)   PB    1:30.21   (24)   SB   -                     -                             
      Lars Ove Klokkerengen      B2   NOR   44.26     (22)         2:21.46   (23)   SB    1:31.00   (28)        -                     -                             
      Even Wetten                B1   NOR   41.21     (2)          2:13.89   (7)          1:22.98   (3)         -                     -                             



Mini Combination (Women), 22. - 23.01.1999

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   500M              1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tonje Kristoffersen          B1   NOR   47.48   (4)       2:25.74   (2)         1:33.55   (1)         5:09.99   (1)    SB   194.500             PB        
2     Elisabeth Thomassen Lind     B1   NOR   46.85   (2)       2:25.13   (1)         1:36.08   (2)         5:15.04   (2)         195.772   +1.272    SB        
3     Bjørg Merete Hjallen         B2   NOR   47.90   (6)       2:30.67   (3)         1:38.65   (5)         5:23.08   (3)         201.294   +6.794    PB        
4     Sonja Fagerheim              B2   NOR   50.37   (10)      2:34.00   (4)         1:39.24   (6)         5:25.66   (4)         205.599   +11.099             
5     Marianne Egeberg Mortensen   B2   NOR   46.47   (1)       2:34.74   (5)         1:37.36   (3)         5:34.89   (5)         202.545   +8.045              
6     Nina Solberg                 B1   NOR   53.03   (15)      2:44.77   (13)        1:46.86   (13)        5:43.22   (6)    PB   218.586   +24.086   PB        
7     Hanne Synnøve Andreassen     B2   NOR   47.25   (3)       2:35.59   (6)    SB   1:39.41   (7)         5:43.75   (7)    SB   206.109   +11.609   SB        
8     Saskia Boldingh              B1   NOR   52.59   (13)      2:42.77   (10)        1:45.45   (11)        5:48.71   (8)    SB   217.689   +23.189   PB        
9     Gunn-Kristin Knudsen         B2   NOR   52.09   (11)      2:42.61   (9)         1:48.19   (14)        5:51.76   (9)         219.014   +24.514   SB        
10    Cathrine Thoen               B2   NOR   52.88   (14)      2:50.72   (14)        1:50.60   (15)        5:57.70   (10)        224.702   +30.202   SB        
11    Elisabeth Meling             B2   NOR   53.52   (17)      2:53.88   (15)   PB   1:52.46   (17)   SB   6:13.90   (11)   PB   230.026   +35.526   PB        
      Silje Meyer Dyrkolbotn       B2   NOR   48.63   (7)       -                     1:45.93   (12)        -                     -                             
      Ellen Marthe Kværn           B2   NOR   55.39   (18)      2:57.87   (17)   PB   1:55.67   (18)        -                     -                             
      Hilde Birgitte Groven        B2   NOR   53.31   (16)      2:54.97   (16)        1:51.04   (16)        -                     -                             
      Turi Nestegård               B1   NOR   52.23   (12)      2:42.86   (11)   SB   1:44.20   (10)        -                     -                             
      Kristine Tveter              B2   NOR   49.64   (9)       2:44.63   (12)   SB   1:43.94   (9)         -                     -                             
      Kristin Kollerud             B2   NOR   49.05   (8)       2:38.82   (8)         1:40.60   (8)         -                     -                             
      Ingrid Mellem Mortensen      B1   NOR   47.82   (5)       2:35.96   (7)         1:37.62   (4)         -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 22. - 23.01.1999

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   500M                  1500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tor Arve Magnussen             C2   NOR   42.35     (1)         2:12.12   (1)          1:26.82   (3)         129.800                       
2     Amund Bredeli                  C2   NOR   42.63     (2)         2:14.60   (5)    SB    1:28.69   (8)         131.841   +2.041              
3     Stian Ask Andersen             C2   NOR   43.67     (3)         2:13.55   (2)          1:28.45   (6)         132.411   +2.611              
4     Trond Erik Grinden             C2   NOR   43.88     (4)         2:13.59   (3)    PB    1:28.51   (7)         132.665   +2.865              
5     Mats Hansen Johansson          C2   NOR   44.51     (6)         2:17.86   (6)    SB    1:26.71   (1)         133.818   +4.018              
6     Christian Møller Johansen      C2   NOR   44.51     (6)         2:18.69   (7)    SB    1:27.69   (4)         134.585   +4.785              
7     Magnus Ludvig Edvardsen        C2   NOR   45.63     (15)   SB   2:19.54   (9)    SB    1:28.02   (5)    SB   136.153   +6.353              
8     Kjartan Hovden Hiksdal         C2   NOR   45.08     (10)   PB   2:19.51   (8)    PB    1:31.01   (11)   PB   137.088   +7.288              
9     Dag Erik Kleven                C1   NOR   44.22     (5)         2:22.19   (11)   SB    1:30.97   (11)        137.101   +7.301              
10    Audun Gundersen Koffeld        C2   NOR   44.82     (8)         2:24.33   (19)   SB    1:30.20   (9)         138.030   +8.230              
11    Are Søberg                     C2   NOR   45.61     (14)        2:21.57   (10)   SB    1:30.52   (10)        138.060   +8.260              
12    Ingar Dahlen                   C1   NOR   45.89     (18)        2:21.76   (11)   SB    1:32.04   (13)        139.163   +9.363              
13    Christopher Standal            C2   NOR   45.25     (11)        2:22.99   (14)   SB    1:33.22   (17)        139.523   +9.723              
14    Sigbjørn Veslegard             C2   NOR   45.36     (13)        2:23.34   (16)   SB    1:33.09   (15)        139.685   +9.885              
15    Mads Martin Torp               C1   NOR   45.70     (16)        2:24.26   (19)   SB    1:33.12   (16)        140.346   +10.546             
16    Ørjan Berg Hansen              C2   NOR   46.52     (24)        2:22.48   (13)   PB    1:32.67   (14)        140.348   +10.548             
17    Kristian Kannelønning          C2   NOR   45.35     (11)        2:23.05   (15)   SB    1:35.15   (24)        140.608   +10.808             
18    Ole Anders Ulsrud              C2   NOR   45.71     (17)        2:24.40   (21)   PB    1:33.84   (18)        140.763   +10.963             
19    Kevin Eikrehagen               C2   NOR   44.92     (9)         2:26.75   (26)   PB    1:34.93   (23)        141.301   +11.501             
      Lennart Mjølhus                D2   NOR   46.38     (21)        2:23.45   (18)   NRJ   1:34.21   (19)        141.301   +11.501             
21    Eirik Larsen                   C2   NOR   46.47     (23)   SB   2:23.44   (17)   SB    1:35.71   (26)   SB   142.138   +12.338             
22    Stian Østhagen                 C1   NOR   46.90     (27)        2:25.78   (23)   SB    1:34.40   (19)        142.693   +12.893             
23    Einar Gjelsvik                 C2   NOR   46.67     (26)        2:26.24   (24)   SB    1:34.66   (21)        142.746   +12.946             
24    Rudi Vårli                     C1   NOR   46.20     (19)        2:26.61   (25)   SB    1:36.90   (35)        143.520   +13.720             
25    Knut-Oscar Nymo                C1   NOR   46.28     (20)        2:28.13   (28)   SB    1:35.73   (27)        143.521   +13.721             
26    Arild Hope Sørbø               C2   NOR   46.38     (21)   SB   2:28.72   (29)   SB    1:35.91   (29)   SB   143.908   +14.108             
27    Tom Jarle Melby                C2   NOR   47.02     (28)        2:25.47   (21)   SB    1:37.09   (36)        144.055   +14.255             
28    Frode Bartholdsen              C1   NOR   47.65     (34)   SB   2:27.39   (27)   SB    1:35.19   (25)   SB   144.375   +14.575             
29    Rudi Hamsdokka                 C1   NOR   47.14     (29)        2:29.98   (32)   SB    1:36.02   (31)        145.143   +15.343             
30    Martin Schulstad Kristiansen   D2   NOR   47.52     (33)        2:30.97   (36)   SB    1:36.75   (33)        146.218   +16.418             
31    Per Ivar Kommisrud             C1   NOR   46.59     (25)        2:33.66   (47)   SB    1:38.10   (42)        146.860   +17.060             
32    Alexander H. Pettersen         C1   NOR   49.10     (55)        2:31.82   (40)   PB    1:34.55   (21)   SB   146.981   +17.181             
33    Jørgen Jevne                   C1   NOR   47.88     (39)        2:29.39   (30)   SB    1:38.84   (48)        147.096   +17.296             
34    Kenneth Pedersen               C2   NOR   48.37     (43)        2:33.38   (43)   SB    1:35.84   (28)   SB   147.416   +17.616             
35    Olav Kvaalen                   C1   NOR   48.33     (43)        2:29.52   (31)   SB    1:38.80   (46)        147.570   +17.770             
36    Eirik Lunde Pedersen           D2   NOR   47.87     (38)   SB   2:32.68   (42)   SB    1:38.09   (41)   SB   147.808   +18.008             
37    Lars Roar Fallrø               C1   NOR   47.28     (30)        2:33.17   (43)   SB    1:38.97   (50)        147.821   +18.021             
38    Amund Bratberg Lindstad        C2   NOR   47.30     (31)        2:33.75   (48)   SB    1:38.83   (47)        147.965   +18.165             
39    Håvard Lauvålien               D2   NOR   47.85     (37)        2:32.10   (41)   SB    1:38.92   (49)        148.010   +18.210             
40    Olaf Kind                      C2   NOR   49.04     (52)        2:30.55   (35)   SB    1:37.58   (38)        148.013   +18.213             
41    Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld       D2   NOR   48.30     (42)        2:34.40   (54)   SB    1:36.79   (34)        148.161   +18.361             
42    Øyvind Andreassen              D2   NOR   48.00     (40)        2:36.13   (59)   SB    1:36.55   (32)        148.318   +18.518             
43    Hans Kristian Jorde            C1   NOR   48.96     (49)        2:31.27   (38)   SB    1:38.06   (40)        148.413   +18.613             
44    Roger Bollerud                 C1   NOR   48.45     (43)   SB   2:30.13   (33)   SB    1:40.73   (56)   SB   148.858   +19.058             
45    Aleksander Hyrum Lund          C2   NOR   47.81     (36)        2:33.49   (43)   SB    1:40.07   (50)        149.008   +19.208             
46    Espen Østvold Myrland          C1   NOR   48.99     (50)        2:34.03   (50)   PB    1:37.52   (37)        149.093   +19.293             
47    Fredrik Skalstad               C1   NOR   48.68     (46)        2:35.18   (56)   PB    1:38.00   (39)        149.406   +19.606             
48    Eskil Gundersen Koffeld        D2   NOR   49.00     (50)   SB   2:33.93   (49)   SB    1:38.53   (43)   SB   149.575   +19.775             
49    Sindre Aarthun                 D2   NOR   47.33     (32)        2:33.97   (50)   SB    1:42.51   (65)        149.908   +20.108             
50    Lars Kvaalen                   D2   NOR   49.15     (57)        2:34.34   (53)   SB    1:38.70   (43)        149.946   +20.146             
51    Alex F. Roelofs                C2   NOR   48.18     (41)        2:37.21   (61)   PB    1:40.69   (55)        150.928   +21.128             
52    Kristoffer Hansen              C2   NOR   50.49     (66)        2:35.75   (57)   SB    1:38.66   (43)        151.736   +21.936             
53    Nils Jørgen Hansen             C1   NOR   49.80     (60)        2:35.07   (55)   SB    1:40.65   (54)        151.815   +22.015             
54    Ståle Fagerheim                D2   NOR   50.73     (67)        2:36.89   (60)   SB    1:40.47   (53)        153.261   +23.461             
55    Stian Klingsheim Sundal        D1   NOR   48.82     (47)        2:41.19   (70)   SB    1:41.77   (59)        153.435   +23.635             
56    Ronny Ask Andersen             D2   NOR   50.01     (63)        2:36.08   (58)   SB    1:44.22   (70)        154.146   +24.346             
57    Kjetil Nilsen                  D2   NOR   50.40     (65)   SB   2:38.63   (62)   SB    1:42.13   (63)   SB   154.341   +24.541             
58    Kristoffer O Nore              C2   NOR   49.99     (61)   SB   2:41.44   (71)   SB    1:41.24   (57)        154.423   +24.623             
59    Thomas Stokken                 C1   NOR   49.78     (59)        2:40.05   (66)   SB    1:42.70   (66)        154.480   +24.680             
60    Martin Haugo                   C2   NOR   49.09     (53)   SB   2:40.94   (69)   SB    1:43.95   (68)   SB   154.711   +24.911             
61    Steffen Floor Otnæs            C1   NOR   50.97     (68)        2:39.55   (65)   SB    1:41.48   (58)   SB   154.893   +25.093             
62    Marius Marvin                  C1   NOR   49.11     (56)        2:40.08   (67)   SB    1:45.39   (73)        155.165   +25.365             
63    Are Eri Bjelland               D2   NOR   51.70     (70)        2:39.26   (64)   SB    1:41.80   (60)        155.686   +25.886             
64    Alexander Nordstrand           C2   NOR   49.77     (58)   PB   2:39.01   (63)   PB    1:47.05   (75)   PB   156.298   +26.498             
65    Kenneth Kleven                 D2   NOR   51.38     (69)        2:42.60   (73)   SB    1:41.97   (61)   SB   156.565   +26.765             
66    Torgeir Tørset                 C1   NOR   50.22     (64)        2:41.96   (72)   SB    1:45.25   (72)        156.831   +27.031             
67    Eirik Hope                     C1   NOR   52.64     (71)   SB   2:44.17   (74)   SB    1:45.62   (74)   SB   160.173   +30.373             
68    Øyvind Bratvold Bakken         C2   NOR   49.09     (53)   SB   2:58.57   (76)   PB    1:44.71   (71)   PB   160.968   +31.168             
69    Håkon Staff                    C2   NOR   1:03.22   (75)        2:31.25   (37)   PB    1:35.92   (30)        161.596   +31.796             
70    Øyvind Vassnes                 C2   NOR   1:00.76   (73)   SB   2:33.63   (46)   SB    1:40.26   (52)   SB   162.100   +32.300             
71    Jonas Sutterud Sagen           C2   NOR   59.02     (72)        2:40.22   (68)   PB    1:42.35   (64)        163.601   +33.801             
72    Kristoffer Lund                C2   NOR   1:03.09   (74)        2:34.17   (52)   SB    1:42.77   (67)        165.865   +36.065             
73    Martin Stoltz Olsen            C2   NOR   1:27.82   (77)        2:13.83   (4)          1:26.81   (2)         175.835   +46.035             
74    Adam Magnus Knudsen            D1   NOR   1:09.55   (76)        2:45.87   (75)   SB    1:44.17   (69)        176.925   +47.125             
      Ole Anders Breidablikk         C2   NOR   48.90     (48)        2:30.43   (34)   PB    -                     -                             
      Emil Veimoen                   C2   NOR   47.66     (35)   SB   2:31.40   (39)   SB    -                     -                             
      Stian Elvenes                  D2   NOR   50.00     (62)        -         (77)         1:42.04   (62)        -                             



Allround (Women), 22. - 23.01.1999

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   500M                  1500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Anna Rognstad               C2   NOR   46.86     (1)         2:28.21   (1)          1:33.40   (1)         142.963                       
2     Inger Merete Lorgen         C2   NOR   47.34     (2)         2:32.77   (2)    SB    1:35.37   (2)         145.948   +2.985              
3     Vera Helene Larsen          C2   NOR   49.77     (4)         2:37.07   (5)    SB    1:41.36   (8)         152.806   +9.843              
4     Siri Anne Larsen            C1   NOR   50.28     (8)         2:37.45   (6)          1:41.19   (5)         153.358   +10.395             
5     Tine Køpke                  C2   NOR   49.86     (5)         2:38.12   (7)    SB    1:42.15   (11)        153.641   +10.678             
6     Malin Stensby               C1   NOR   50.08     (6)         2:38.96   (9)    SB    1:41.34   (7)    SB   153.736   +10.773             
7     Lina Marie Odden            C1   NOR   51.29     (11)        2:36.93   (4)    SB    1:41.72   (10)        154.460   +11.497             
8     Ida Lindgren                C1   NOR   49.65     (3)         2:42.11   (12)   SB    1:42.46   (14)        154.916   +11.953             
9     Tina Alexandra Henriksen    D2   NOR   51.11     (9)         2:40.45   (11)   SB    1:41.22   (6)         155.203   +12.240             
10    Linda Moen                  C1   NOR   53.19     (22)        2:36.89   (3)    PB    1:41.57   (9)         156.271   +13.308             
11    Iselin Lerdalen             C1   NOR   51.16     (10)        2:43.13   (14)   PB    1:42.40   (13)   SB   156.736   +13.773             
12    Maja Rognstad               D2   NOR   51.69     (15)        2:42.23   (13)   SB    1:42.19   (12)        156.861   +13.898             
13    Katherine K. Hasslan        C1   NOR   51.76     (16)        2:43.94   (16)   SB    1:42.81   (15)   SB   157.811   +14.848             
14    Ellen Standal Gulliksen     D2   NOR   51.33     (12)        2:40.13   (10)   NRJ   1:46.24   (20)        157.826   +14.863             
15    Hege Indset Vårvik          C1   NOR   51.42     (13)   SB   2:43.99   (17)   SB    1:43.61   (16)   SB   157.888   +14.925             
16    Kathrine Tofte              D2   NOR   50.18     (7)         2:53.08   (28)   SB    1:40.85   (4)         158.298   +15.335             
17    Ellen Irene Klepaker        C2   NOR   52.66     (19)        2:43.68   (15)   SB    1:47.04   (22)        160.740   +17.777             
18    Marte Brekke Sandhaug       C1   NOR   51.48     (14)   PB   2:52.01   (23)   PB    1:46.21   (19)   PB   161.921   +18.958             
19    Linda Johansen              C1   NOR   53.22     (24)        2:45.90   (18)   SB    1:47.42   (23)        162.230   +19.267             
20    Kjersti Berg Sand           C1   NOR   52.93     (20)        2:48.37   (19)   SB    1:46.60   (21)        162.353   +19.390             
21    Silje Berg                  D2   NOR   53.02     (21)        2:49.61   (21)   SB    1:45.80   (18)   SB   162.456   +19.493             
22    Cathrine Hoff               D1   NOR   52.63     (18)        2:50.07   (22)   SB    1:47.55   (24)        163.095   +20.132             
23    Tone Mette Bergum           D2   NOR   53.54     (26)   SB   2:48.90   (20)   SB    1:48.00   (26)   SB   163.840   +20.877             
24    Maren Haugli                C1   NOR   1:01.98   (37)        2:38.32   (8)    SB    1:39.23   (3)         164.368   +21.405             
25    Carina Holm                 C1   NOR   53.19     (23)        2:52.78   (25)   PB    1:47.88   (25)        164.723   +21.760             
26    Karianne Myrholen           C1   NOR   54.19     (29)        2:53.04   (27)   PB    1:49.19   (27)        166.465   +23.502             
27    Stine Røgeberg Pedersen     C2   NOR   52.18     (17)   SB   2:59.70   (36)   SB    1:50.85   (31)        167.505   +24.542             
28    Hanna Stensrud Thorød       D1   NOR   54.10     (28)        2:53.74   (29)   SB    1:51.86   (34)        167.943   +24.980             
29    Maren Elise Antonsen        C2   NOR   54.78     (33)        2:55.86   (30)   SB    1:49.21   (28)   SB   168.005   +25.042             
30    Helle Bredeli               C1   NOR   54.57     (31)        2:56.41   (31)   SB    1:50.03   (30)   PB   168.388   +25.425             
31    Irene Engelstad             C2   NOR   55.57     (36)        2:52.62   (24)   SB    1:51.29   (32)        168.755   +25.792             
32    Terese Steinsrud Granheim   C2   NOR   54.41     (30)        2:58.79   (33)   SB    1:52.54   (35)        170.276   +27.313             
33    Anette Lundestad            C2   NOR   53.91     (27)   SB   2:59.33   (35)   SB    1:53.51   (36)   SB   170.441   +27.478             
34    Marian Krakstad             C2   NOR   55.19     (35)   PB   2:59.19   (34)   PB    1:54.42   (37)   PB   172.130   +29.167             
35    Monica Meling               C1   NOR   1:03.11   (38)   PB   2:53.03   (26)   PB    1:49.74   (29)   PB   175.656   +32.693             
36    Janne Berg                  C1   NOR   54.81     (34)        3:24.31   (37)   PB    1:51.31   (33)        178.568   +35.605             
      Katrine Haga                C1   NOR   54.65     (32)        2:58.66   (32)   PB    -                     -                             
      Kristin Rundsveen           C1   NOR   53.41     (25)        -                      1:45.38   (17)        -                             



Norwegian Youth Allround Championships 1999
22. - 23.01.1999
Holt Stadion (NOR)

NAME                           AG   500M               500M               1000M              1000M              1500M              1500M              3000M              
                                    Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          
Sverre Haugli                  B1   43.75       (19)                      1:27.61     (12)                      2:15.54     (9)                       4:54.88     (12)   
Even Wetten                    B1   41.21       (2)                       1:22.98     (3)                       2:13.89     (7)                                          
Henrik Christiansen            B1   42.02       (4)                       1:23.60     (4)                       2:08.58     (3)                       4:32.26     (2)    
Marius Veidahl Berg            B2   41.95       (3)                       1:22.51     (2)                       2:06.13     (1)                       4:31.89     (1)    
Eivind Vegard Lia              B2   43.45       (16)                      1:48.76     (46)                      2:17.84     (12)                      4:50.21     (10)   
Preben Kristensen              B1   42.83       (10)                      1:26.98     (10)                      2:12.84     (6)                       4:43.24     (6)    
Morten Bolstad                 B2   40.02       (1)                       1:19.96     (1)                       2:06.43     (2)                       4:37.44     (3)    
Knut Lauvålien                 B1   43.32       (14)                      1:27.77     (13)                      2:16.00     (11)                      4:45.68     (7)    
Tormod Sætre                   B2   43.31       (13)                      1:26.81     (9)                       2:15.58     (10)                      4:47.47     (8)    
Håvard Myklebust               B1   44.29       (23)                      1:42.71     (45)                      2:23.59     (29)                      5:11.63     (29)   
Olav Slinning                  B1   42.13       (6)                       1:24.24     (5)                       2:09.69     (4)                       4:42.69     (5)    
Raymond Larsen                 B1   45.37       (33)                      1:30.92     (27)                      2:19.74     (19)                      4:58.89     (17)   
Åsmund Hovden Hiksdal          B2   42.50       (8)                       1:29.17     (16)                      2:19.60     (16)                      5:03.93     (24)   
Amund Helland                  B2   43.60       (18)                      1:26.59     (8)                       2:11.80     (5)                       4:41.22     (4)    
Thomas Mengkroken              B1   44.66       (26)                      1:31.07     (29)                      2:22.45     (27)                      5:08.94     (26)   
Gudbrand Rognstad              B1   44.21       (20)                      1:30.08     (22)                      2:21.18     (22)                      5:01.11     (20)   
Einar Berge Mogstad            B1   44.77       (28)                      1:31.10     (30)                      2:22.72     (28)                      4:56.07     (14)   
Daniel Andreas Haug            B1   44.89       (30)                      1:30.73     (25)                      2:26.25     (35)                      4:57.86     (15)   
Grunde Olimstad                B1   43.57       (17)                      1:29.30     (17)                      2:22.14     (25)                      5:07.37     (25)   
Eirik Andreas Elvheim          B1   42.62       (9)                       1:28.32     (14)                      2:15.27     (8)                       4:47.92     (9)    
Dag Jørgen Finskud             B2   44.61       (25)                      1:29.96     (21)                      2:20.83     (20)                      5:01.01     (19)   
Jan Tore Amundsen              B1   44.68       (27)                      1:30.21     (23)                      2:21.84     (24)                      5:02.76     (22)   
Vegar Nyborg                   B2   43.11       (12)                      1:25.98     (6)                       2:18.33     (14)                      4:52.93     (11)   
Erik Staff                     B2   42.12       (5)                       1:29.38     (18)                                                                               
Roy Sæther                     B1   47.49       (43)                      1:35.46     (40)                      2:24.92     (31)                      4:58.66     (16)   
Eivind Dahlen                  B1   44.44       (24)                      1:29.58     (19)                      2:21.09     (21)                      5:09.92     (27)   
Jan-Øyvind Lorgen              B2   49.17       (45)                      1:35.15     (36)                      2:28.28     (37)                      5:12.22     (30)   
Per Kristian Hagen             B1   48.05       (44)                      1:38.61     (43)                      2:31.89     (40)                      5:35.93     (38)   
Ole Kristian Steen             B2   42.44       (7)                       1:26.45     (7)                       2:19.68     (18)                      4:54.99     (13)   
Øystein Stefferud Berve        B1   44.87       (29)                      1:30.87     (26)                      2:19.67     (17)                      5:00.48     (18)   
Kim Daniel Skogstad            B2   1:05.45     (46)                      1:31.38     (31)                      2:22.15     (26)                      5:01.26     (21)   
Frode Oskasin                  B1   44.25       (21)                      1:28.78     (15)                      2:18.71     (15)                      5:03.31     (23)   
Tom Andre Skar                 B2   45.29       (32)                      1:31.89     (32)                      2:26.22     (34)                      5:11.18     (28)   
Jurn van den Bovenkamp         B2   42.88       (11)                      1:27.57     (11)                      2:18.08     (13)                      5:18.29     (31)   
Eirik Tveiten                  B2   47.46       (42)                      1:35.32     (38)                      2:25.74     (33)                      5:20.06     (32)   
Erlend Dalen                   B2   46.35       (37)                      1:35.25     (37)                      2:28.00     (36)                      5:22.08     (33)   
Anders Gjønnes                 B2   45.04       (31)                      1:35.81     (41)                      2:29.58     (38)                      5:24.44     (34)   
Morten Enger                   B1   46.47       (38)                      1:36.73     (42)                      2:30.30     (39)                      5:29.30     (35)   
Tore Aasheim                   B1   47.06       (41)                      1:35.12     (35)                      2:32.36     (42)                      5:33.61     (36)   
Jon Vegar Nilsen               B1   46.56       (39)                      1:34.19     (33)                      2:25.65     (32)                      5:35.62     (37)   
Christer André J. Næss         B1   46.70       (40)                      1:39.38     (44)                      2:34.76     (43)                      5:40.72     (39)   
Stian Fredriksen               B2   46.23       (36)                      1:29.81     (20)                                                                               
Kristian Hauge Wien            B1   43.37       (15)                      1:30.21     (24)                      2:24.50     (30)                                         
Lars Ove Klokkerengen          B2   44.26       (22)                      1:31.00     (28)                      2:21.46     (23)                                         
Erlend André Kroken            B1   45.54       (34)                      1:34.80     (34)                      2:32.16     (41)                                         
Lars Erik Dokken               B2   46.22       (35)                      1:35.42     (39)                      2:35.33     (44)                                         
Stian Klingsheim Sundal        D1                      48.82       (47)                      1:41.77     (59)                      2:41.19     (70)                      
Eirik Lunde Pedersen           D2                      47.87       (38)                      1:38.09     (41)                      2:32.68     (42)                      
Lars Kvaalen                   D2                      49.15       (57)                      1:38.70     (43)                      2:34.34     (53)                      
Olav Kvaalen                   C1                      48.33       (43)                      1:38.80     (46)                      2:29.52     (31)                      
Stian Østhagen                 C1                      46.90       (27)                      1:34.40     (19)                      2:25.78     (23)                      
Nils Jørgen Hansen             C1                      49.80       (60)                      1:40.65     (54)                      2:35.07     (55)                      
Dag Erik Kleven                C1                      44.22       (5)                       1:30.97     (11)                      2:22.19     (11)                      
Frode Bartholdsen              C1                      47.65       (34)                      1:35.19     (25)                      2:27.39     (27)                      
Tor Arve Magnussen             C2                      42.35       (1)                       1:26.82     (3)                       2:12.12     (1)                       
Kristian Kannelønning          C2                      45.35       (11)                      1:35.15     (24)                      2:23.05     (15)                      
Ronny Ask Andersen             D2                      50.01       (63)                      1:44.22     (70)                      2:36.08     (58)                      
Magnus Ludvig Edvardsen        C2                      45.63       (15)                      1:28.02     (5)                       2:19.54     (9)                       
Christian Møller Johansen      C2                      44.51       (6)                       1:27.69     (4)                       2:18.69     (7)                       
Eirik Larsen                   C2                      46.47       (23)                      1:35.71     (26)                      2:23.44     (17)                      
Torgeir Tørset                 C1                      50.22       (64)                      1:45.25     (72)                      2:41.96     (72)                      
Kenneth Pedersen               C2                      48.37       (43)                      1:35.84     (28)                      2:33.38     (43)                      
Stian Elvenes                  D2                      50.00       (62)                      1:42.04     (62)                                  (77)                      
Kristoffer Lund                C2                      1:03.09     (74)                      1:42.77     (67)                      2:34.17     (52)                      
Eirik Hope                     C1                      52.64       (71)                      1:45.62     (74)                      2:44.17     (74)                      
Adam Magnus Knudsen            D1                      1:09.55     (76)                      1:44.17     (69)                      2:45.87     (75)                      
Håvard Lauvålien               D2                      47.85       (37)                      1:38.92     (49)                      2:32.10     (41)                      
Knut-Oscar Nymo                C1                      46.28       (20)                      1:35.73     (27)                      2:28.13     (28)                      
Stian Ask Andersen             C2                      43.67       (3)                       1:28.45     (6)                       2:13.55     (2)                       
Tom Jarle Melby                C2                      47.02       (28)                      1:37.09     (36)                      2:25.47     (21)                      
Ingar Dahlen                   C1                      45.89       (18)                      1:32.04     (13)                      2:21.76     (11)                      
Mats Hansen Johansson          C2                      44.51       (6)                       1:26.71     (1)                       2:17.86     (6)                       
Lennart Mjølhus                D2                      46.38       (21)                      1:34.21     (19)                      2:23.45     (18)                      
Øyvind Andreassen              D2                      48.00       (40)                      1:36.55     (32)                      2:36.13     (59)                      
Mads Martin Torp               C1                      45.70       (16)                      1:33.12     (16)                      2:24.26     (19)                      
Martin Stoltz Olsen            C2                      1:27.82     (77)                      1:26.81     (2)                       2:13.83     (4)                       
Rudi Hamsdokka                 C1                      47.14       (29)                      1:36.02     (31)                      2:29.98     (32)                      
Rudi Vårli                     C1                      46.20       (19)                      1:36.90     (35)                      2:26.61     (25)                      
Amund Bredeli                  C2                      42.63       (2)                       1:28.69     (8)                       2:14.60     (5)                       
Sigbjørn Veslegard             C2                      45.36       (13)                      1:33.09     (15)                      2:23.34     (16)                      
Kristoffer O Nore              C2                      49.99       (61)                      1:41.24     (57)                      2:41.44     (71)                      
Sindre Aarthun                 D2                      47.33       (32)                      1:42.51     (65)                      2:33.97     (50)                      
Are Eri Bjelland               D2                      51.70       (70)                      1:41.80     (60)                      2:39.26     (64)                      
Martin Schulstad Kristiansen   D2                      47.52       (33)                      1:36.75     (33)                      2:30.97     (36)                      
Ståle Fagerheim                D2                      50.73       (67)                      1:40.47     (53)                      2:36.89     (60)                      
Hans Kristian Jorde            C1                      48.96       (49)                      1:38.06     (40)                      2:31.27     (38)                      
Thomas Stokken                 C1                      49.78       (59)                      1:42.70     (66)                      2:40.05     (66)                      
Roger Bollerud                 C1                      48.45       (43)                      1:40.73     (56)                      2:30.13     (33)                      
Are Søberg                     C2                      45.61       (14)                      1:30.52     (10)                      2:21.57     (10)                      
Martin Haugo                   C2                      49.09       (53)                      1:43.95     (68)                      2:40.94     (69)                      
Steffen Floor Otnæs            C1                      50.97       (68)                      1:41.48     (58)                      2:39.55     (65)                      
Amund Bratberg Lindstad        C2                      47.30       (31)                      1:38.83     (47)                      2:33.75     (48)                      
Jørgen Jevne                   C1                      47.88       (39)                      1:38.84     (48)                      2:29.39     (30)                      
Christopher Standal            C2                      45.25       (11)                      1:33.22     (17)                      2:22.99     (14)                      
Kjetil Nilsen                  D2                      50.40       (65)                      1:42.13     (63)                      2:38.63     (62)                      
Arild Hope Sørbø               C2                      46.38       (21)                      1:35.91     (29)                      2:28.72     (29)                      
Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld       D2                      48.30       (42)                      1:36.79     (34)                      2:34.40     (54)                      
Eskil Gundersen Koffeld        D2                      49.00       (50)                      1:38.53     (43)                      2:33.93     (49)                      
Audun Gundersen Koffeld        C2                      44.82       (8)                       1:30.20     (9)                       2:24.33     (19)                      
Olaf Kind                      C2                      49.04       (52)                      1:37.58     (38)                      2:30.55     (35)                      
Trond Erik Grinden             C2                      43.88       (4)                       1:28.51     (7)                       2:13.59     (3)                       
Kjartan Hovden Hiksdal         C2                      45.08       (10)                      1:31.01     (11)                      2:19.51     (8)                       
Ørjan Berg Hansen              C2                      46.52       (24)                      1:32.67     (14)                      2:22.48     (13)                      
Ole Anders Ulsrud              C2                      45.71       (17)                      1:33.84     (18)                      2:24.40     (21)                      
Kevin Eikrehagen               C2                      44.92       (9)                       1:34.93     (23)                      2:26.75     (26)                      
Einar Gjelsvik                 C2                      46.67       (26)                      1:34.66     (21)                      2:26.24     (24)                      
Per Ivar Kommisrud             C1                      46.59       (25)                      1:38.10     (42)                      2:33.66     (47)                      
Alexander H. Pettersen         C1                      49.10       (55)                      1:34.55     (21)                      2:31.82     (40)                      
Lars Roar Fallrø               C1                      47.28       (30)                      1:38.97     (50)                      2:33.17     (43)                      
Aleksander Hyrum Lund          C2                      47.81       (36)                      1:40.07     (50)                      2:33.49     (43)                      
Espen Østvold Myrland          C1                      48.99       (50)                      1:37.52     (37)                      2:34.03     (50)                      
Fredrik Skalstad               C1                      48.68       (46)                      1:38.00     (39)                      2:35.18     (56)                      
Alex F. Roelofs                C2                      48.18       (41)                      1:40.69     (55)                      2:37.21     (61)                      
Kristoffer Hansen              C2                      50.49       (66)                      1:38.66     (43)                      2:35.75     (57)                      
Marius Marvin                  C1                      49.11       (56)                      1:45.39     (73)                      2:40.08     (67)                      
Alexander Nordstrand           C2                      49.77       (58)                      1:47.05     (75)                      2:39.01     (63)                      
Kenneth Kleven                 D2                      51.38       (69)                      1:41.97     (61)                      2:42.60     (73)                      
Øyvind Bratvold Bakken         C2                      49.09       (53)                      1:44.71     (71)                      2:58.57     (76)                      
Håkon Staff                    C2                      1:03.22     (75)                      1:35.92     (30)                      2:31.25     (37)                      
Øyvind Vassnes                 C2                      1:00.76     (73)                      1:40.26     (52)                      2:33.63     (46)                      
Jonas Sutterud Sagen           C2                      59.02       (72)                      1:42.35     (64)                      2:40.22     (68)                      
Emil Veimoen                   C2                      47.66       (35)                                                            2:31.40     (39)                      
Ole Anders Breidablikk         C2                      48.90       (48)                                                            2:30.43     (34)                      

NAME                         AG   500M               500M               1000M              1000M              1500M              1500M              3000M              
                                  Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          Juniors C          Juniors B          
Turi Nestegård               B1   52.23       (12)                      1:44.20     (10)                      2:42.86     (11)                                         
Silje Meyer Dyrkolbotn       B2   48.63       (7)                       1:45.93     (12)                                                                               
Elisabeth Thomassen Lind     B1   46.85       (2)                       1:36.08     (2)                       2:25.13     (1)                       5:15.04     (2)    
Tonje Kristoffersen          B1   47.48       (4)                       1:33.55     (1)                       2:25.74     (2)                       5:09.99     (1)    
Saskia Boldingh              B1   52.59       (13)                      1:45.45     (11)                      2:42.77     (10)                      5:48.71     (8)    
Nina Solberg                 B1   53.03       (15)                      1:46.86     (13)                      2:44.77     (13)                      5:43.22     (6)    
Sonja Fagerheim              B2   50.37       (10)                      1:39.24     (6)                       2:34.00     (4)                       5:25.66     (4)    
Bjørg Merete Hjallen         B2   47.90       (6)                       1:38.65     (5)                       2:30.67     (3)                       5:23.08     (3)    
Marianne Egeberg Mortensen   B2   46.47       (1)                       1:37.36     (3)                       2:34.74     (5)                       5:34.89     (5)    
Kristin Kollerud             B2   49.05       (8)                       1:40.60     (8)                       2:38.82     (8)                                          
Ingrid Mellem Mortensen      B1   47.82       (5)                       1:37.62     (4)                       2:35.96     (7)                                          
Hanne Synnøve Andreassen     B2   47.25       (3)                       1:39.41     (7)                       2:35.59     (6)                       5:43.75     (7)    
Kristine Tveter              B2   49.64       (9)                       1:43.94     (9)                       2:44.63     (12)                                         
Gunn-Kristin Knudsen         B2   52.09       (11)                      1:48.19     (14)                      2:42.61     (9)                       5:51.76     (9)    
Cathrine Thoen               B2   52.88       (14)                      1:50.60     (15)                      2:50.72     (14)                      5:57.70     (10)   
Elisabeth Meling             B2   53.52       (17)                      1:52.46     (17)                      2:53.88     (15)                      6:13.90     (11)   
Hilde Birgitte Groven        B2   53.31       (16)                      1:51.04     (16)                      2:54.97     (16)                                         
Ellen Marthe Kværn           B2   55.39       (18)                      1:55.67     (18)                      2:57.87     (17)                                         
Maren Haugli                 C1                      1:01.98     (37)                      1:39.23     (3)                       2:38.32     (8)                       
Anna Rognstad                C2                      46.86       (1)                       1:33.40     (1)                       2:28.21     (1)                       
Cathrine Hoff                D1                      52.63       (18)                      1:47.55     (24)                      2:50.07     (22)                      
Maja Rognstad                D2                      51.69       (15)                      1:42.19     (12)                      2:42.23     (13)                      
Lina Marie Odden             C1                      51.29       (11)                      1:41.72     (10)                      2:36.93     (4)                       
Katherine K. Hasslan         C1                      51.76       (16)                      1:42.81     (15)                      2:43.94     (16)                      
Ellen Standal Gulliksen      D2                      51.33       (12)                      1:46.24     (20)                      2:40.13     (10)                      
Tine Køpke                   C2                      49.86       (5)                       1:42.15     (11)                      2:38.12     (7)                       
Ellen Irene Klepaker         C2                      52.66       (19)                      1:47.04     (22)                      2:43.68     (15)                      
Hanna Stensrud Thorød        D1                      54.10       (28)                      1:51.86     (34)                      2:53.74     (29)                      
Malin Stensby                C1                      50.08       (6)                       1:41.34     (7)                       2:38.96     (9)                       
Ida Lindgren                 C1                      49.65       (3)                       1:42.46     (14)                      2:42.11     (12)                      
Inger Merete Lorgen          C2                      47.34       (2)                       1:35.37     (2)                       2:32.77     (2)                       
Stine Røgeberg Pedersen      C2                      52.18       (17)                      1:50.85     (31)                      2:59.70     (36)                      
Siri Anne Larsen             C1                      50.28       (8)                       1:41.19     (5)                       2:37.45     (6)                       
Kathrine Tofte               D2                      50.18       (7)                       1:40.85     (4)                       2:53.08     (28)                      
Tina Alexandra Henriksen     D2                      51.11       (9)                       1:41.22     (6)                       2:40.45     (11)                      
Tone Mette Bergum            D2                      53.54       (26)                      1:48.00     (26)                      2:48.90     (20)                      
Vera Helene Larsen           C2                      49.77       (4)                       1:41.36     (8)                       2:37.07     (5)                       
Irene Engelstad              C2                      55.57       (36)                      1:51.29     (32)                      2:52.62     (24)                      
Linda Johansen               C1                      53.22       (24)                      1:47.42     (23)                      2:45.90     (18)                      
Kjersti Berg Sand            C1                      52.93       (20)                      1:46.60     (21)                      2:48.37     (19)                      
Maren Elise Antonsen         C2                      54.78       (33)                      1:49.21     (28)                      2:55.86     (30)                      
Anette Lundestad             C2                      53.91       (27)                      1:53.51     (36)                      2:59.33     (35)                      
Terese Steinsrud Granheim    C2                      54.41       (30)                      1:52.54     (35)                      2:58.79     (33)                      
Linda Moen                   C1                      53.19       (22)                      1:41.57     (9)                       2:36.89     (3)                       
Iselin Lerdalen              C1                      51.16       (10)                      1:42.40     (13)                      2:43.13     (14)                      
Hege Indset Vårvik           C1                      51.42       (13)                      1:43.61     (16)                      2:43.99     (17)                      
Marte Brekke Sandhaug        C1                      51.48       (14)                      1:46.21     (19)                      2:52.01     (23)                      
Silje Berg                   D2                      53.02       (21)                      1:45.80     (18)                      2:49.61     (21)                      
Carina Holm                  C1                      53.19       (23)                      1:47.88     (25)                      2:52.78     (25)                      
Karianne Myrholen            C1                      54.19       (29)                      1:49.19     (27)                      2:53.04     (27)                      
Helle Bredeli                C1                      54.57       (31)                      1:50.03     (30)                      2:56.41     (31)                      
Marian Krakstad              C2                      55.19       (35)                      1:54.42     (37)                      2:59.19     (34)                      
Monica Meling                C1                      1:03.11     (38)                      1:49.74     (29)                      2:53.03     (26)                      
Janne Berg                   C1                      54.81       (34)                      1:51.31     (33)                      3:24.31     (37)                      
Kristin Rundsveen            C1                      53.41       (25)                      1:45.38     (17)                                                            
Katrine Haga                 C1                      54.65       (32)                                                            2:58.66     (32)