Competition: Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1996

Information:
  • 49 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 31 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 196 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.06 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24.02.1996
1000 meter 1:31.11 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:07.15 Stian Dalen (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:23.15 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) 24.02.1996
Small combination 176.711 Stian Dalen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 190.133 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:59.21 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) 25.02.1996
Last Update: 28.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.06 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24.02.1996
1000 meter 1:31.11 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:07.15 Stian Dalen (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:23.15 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) 24.02.1996
Small combination 176.711 Stian Dalen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 190.133 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:28.15 Øystein Grødum (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:59.21 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 7:34.87 Øystein Grødum (A2) 25.02.1996
Last Update: 28.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 190.132 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini Combination 190.744 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini Combination 200.372 Solfrid Sivertsen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small Combination 177.664 Jon Jomås (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small Combination 179.056 Glenn Thomas Taanevig (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small Combination 180.669 Jørn Tage Hereide (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small Combination 182.945 Cato Gjølga (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small Combination 184.425 Morten Hagen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small Combination 188.323 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:10.54 Geir Syversen (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:11.37 Cato Gjølga (B2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:13.79 Hans Marius Solli Nilsen (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:16.06 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:37.31 Geir Syversen (A1) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:56.79 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:59.17 Tjerand Tveit (A2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:07.77 Cato Gjølga (B2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:32.25 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24.02.1996
Last Update: 28.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.52 Jon Jomås (A1) 24.02.1996
500 meter 43.92 Kjetil.77 Nyborg (A1) 24.02.1996
500 meter 43.94 Rune Stordal (B2) 24.02.1996
500 meter 44.04 Sigurd Edvard Pettersen (B2) 24.02.1996
500 meter 44.21 Tjerand Tveit (A2) 25.02.1996
500 meter 44.81 Kent Kolnes (A1) 24.02.1996
500 meter 44.93 Even Olsen (A1) 25.02.1996
500 meter 51.17 Ann Kristin Kloster (B2) 25.02.1996
500 meter 52.45 Mette Lund (B2) 24.02.1996
1000 meter 1:43.02 Ann Kristin Kloster (B2) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:08.46 Jon Jomås (A1) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:08.76 Arild Nebb Ervik (A1) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:10.03 Stian Haugsrud (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:10.54 Geir Syversen (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:11.37 Cato Gjølga (B2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:11.69 Yngve Raudberget (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:12.08 Jørn Tage Hereide (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:12.86 Einar Mathiassen (A2) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:13.24 Frode Apelthun (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:13.56 Øyvind Trøan (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:13.79 Hans Marius Solli Nilsen (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:14.25 Morten Hagen (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:14.37 Anders Ratdal (A2) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:15.63 Torkjell Støverud Hansen (A1) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:16.06 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:16.40 Kjetil.77 Nyborg (A1) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:19.37 Rune Stordal (B2) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:19.92 Kent Kolnes (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:20.62 Even Olsen (A1) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:22.65 Atle Skaar (A1) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:27.67 Renate Iversen (A1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:28.82 Hedvig Bjelkevik (C2) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:29.96 Solfrid Sivertsen (A2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:38.18 Ann Kristin Kloster (B2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:39.04 Camilla Talleraas (B1) 24.02.1996
1500 meter 2:42.14 Line Margareta Foss (B2) 25.02.1996
1500 meter 2:46.66 Mette Lund (B2) 24.02.1996
Small combination 176.711 Stian Dalen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 176.812 Stian Bjørge (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 177.291 Øystein Grødum (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 177.664 Jon Jomås (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 177.806 Arild Nebb Ervik (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 179.056 Glenn Thomas Taanevig (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 180.284 Stian Haugsrud (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 180.669 Jørn Tage Hereide (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 182.945 Cato Gjølga (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 184.425 Morten Hagen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 185.091 Frode Apelthun (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 185.643 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 185.888 Yngve Raudberget (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 186.750 Torkjell Støverud Hansen (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 188.323 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Small combination 189.329 Einar Mathiassen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 190.132 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 190.744 Lise Marie Braathen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 191.779 Anna Øvergaard (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 192.722 Annette Bjelkevik (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 195.986 Renate Iversen (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 200.372 Solfrid Sivertsen (A2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 200.384 Hedvig Bjelkevik (C2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 201.548 Marianne Bjørge (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 202.243 Ragnhild Andresen (A1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 209.447 Marion Boldingh (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 209.468 Camilla Talleraas (B1) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 212.317 Ann Kristin Kloster (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 217.368 Anja Kirkeby (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 217.549 Line Margareta Foss (B2) 24. - 25.02.1996
Mini combination 218.380 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (B1) 24. - 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:34.65 Jørn Tage Hereide (A2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:35.52 Arild Nebb Ervik (A1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:35.67 Jon Jomås (A1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:37.31 Geir Syversen (A1) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:37.61 Øyvind Gravem (B2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:40.84 Stian Haugsrud (A2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:42.07 Frode Apelthun (A1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:42.53 Morten Hagen (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:43.55 Cato Gjølga (B2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:51.62 Yngve Raudberget (A2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:52.62 Hans Marius Solli Nilsen (A1) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:54.03 Kjetil.77 Nyborg (A1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 4:54.73 Kent Kolnes (A1) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:54.86 Anders Ratdal (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:56.12 Einar Mathiassen (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:56.79 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 4:59.17 Tjerand Tveit (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 5:05.03 Anna Øvergaard (A1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 5:10.45 Ellen Kathrine Lie (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 5:17.08 Annette Bjelkevik (A1) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 5:20.17 Solfrid Sivertsen (A2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 5:24.62 Hedvig Bjelkevik (C2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 5:27.80 Marianne Bjørge (B2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 5:32.67 Camilla Talleraas (B1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 5:33.88 Marion Boldingh (B2) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 5:41.47 Ann Kristin Kloster (B2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 5:46.11 Anja Kirkeby (B2) 24.02.1996
3000 meter 5:56.79 Kristin Elise Rasmussen (B1) 25.02.1996
3000 meter 6:02.66 Line Margareta Foss (B2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 7:34.87 Øystein Grødum (A2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 7:42.08 Stian Bjørge (A2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 7:52.46 Arild Nebb Ervik (A1) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 7:53.79 Jon Jomås (A1) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 7:55.48 Jørn Tage Hereide (A2) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 8:05.75 Stian Haugsrud (A2) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 8:07.57 Morten Hagen (A2) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 8:07.77 Cato Gjølga (B2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:10.15 Glenn Thomas Taanevig (A2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:12.97 Frode Apelthun (A1) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:22.14 Torkjell Støverud Hansen (A1) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:28.87 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (B2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:32.25 Jan Rune Sigurdsen (A2) 24.02.1996
5000 meter 8:34.39 Yngve Raudberget (A2) 25.02.1996
5000 meter 8:49.80 Einar Mathiassen (A2) 24.02.1996
Last Update: 28.10.2021