Competition: 42nd Aomori Prefecture Junior Sprint Championship

Information:
  • 27 athletes from 1 nation
  • 14 women and 13 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 108 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
18. - 19.02.2023

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Fumino Ishioka (B1) JPN 42.63 (1) 1:26.90 (1) 42.40 (1) 1:26.32 (1) 171.640 TRJ, PB -
2 Mako Kitamura (D2) JPN 44.74 (2) 1:28.96 (2) SB 44.18 (2) PB 1:27.54 (2) PB 177.170 PB +5.530
3 Kozue Murakami (D2) JPN 45.11 (3) SB 1:29.88 (3) SB 44.84 (3) SB 1:29.67 (3) SB 179.725 PB +8.085
4 Mizuki Sakashita (D2) JPN 45.43 (4) 1:30.59 (4) PB 45.25 (4) SB 1:30.86 (4) 181.405 PB +9.765
5 Sae Ninokubo (D1) JPN 46.44 (5) 1:35.86 (6) 45.91 (5) SB 1:33.97 (5) PB 187.265 PB +15.625
6 Aika Toyokawa (E2) JPN 48.12 (6) 1:35.38 (5) SB 48.01 (6) 1:35.07 (6) PB 191.355 PB +19.715
7 Chiemi Abe (C2) JPN 50.57 (7) SB 1:41.91 (8) 49.93 (7) PB 1:39.84 (7) PB 201.375 PB +29.735
8 Yuuha Maeda (D2) JPN 50.73 (8) 1:41.40 (7) SB 50.67 (9) 1:40.77 (8) SB 202.485 PB +30.845
9 Nodoka Isojima (D1) JPN 51.71 (9) SB 1:46.78 (9) SB 50.51 (8) PB 1:44.36 (9) SB 207.790 PB +36.150
10 Mao Wada (D1) JPN 52.86 (11) SB 1:49.99 (12) 52.27 (10) PB 1:45.87 (10) SB 213.060 PB +41.420
11 Mako Kubo (D1) JPN 52.79 (10) SB 1:48.29 (11) SB 52.45 (11) SB 1:48.15 (12) SB 213.460 PB +41.820
12 Hina Ibata (D2) JPN 53.72 (12) 1:47.80 (10) SB 53.01 (12) PB 1:47.00 (11) PB 214.130 PB +42.490
13 Akari Sasaki (E2) JPN 56.39 (13) SB 1:59.47 (13) SB 57.31 (13) SB 1:58.54 (13) PB 232.705 PB +1.01.065
Kanami Shirakawa (D2) JPN DNS DNS - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
18.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fumino Ishioka (B1) JPN 42.63 -
2 Mako Kitamura (D2) JPN 44.74 +2.110
3 Kozue Murakami (D2) JPN 45.11 SB +2.480
4 Mizuki Sakashita (D2) JPN 45.43 +2.800
5 Sae Ninokubo (D1) JPN 46.44 +3.810
6 Aika Toyokawa (E2) JPN 48.12 +5.490
7 Chiemi Abe (C2) JPN 50.57 SB +7.940
8 Yuuha Maeda (D2) JPN 50.73 +8.100
9 Nodoka Isojima (D1) JPN 51.71 SB +9.080
10 Mako Kubo (D1) JPN 52.79 SB +10.160
11 Mao Wada (D1) JPN 52.86 SB +10.230
12 Hina Ibata (D2) JPN 53.72 +11.090
13 Akari Sasaki (E2) JPN 56.39 SB +13.760
DNS Kanami Shirakawa (D2) JPN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
18.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fumino Ishioka (B1) JPN 1:26.90 -
2 Mako Kitamura (D2) JPN 1:28.96 SB +2.060
3 Kozue Murakami (D2) JPN 1:29.88 SB +2.980
4 Mizuki Sakashita (D2) JPN 1:30.59 PB +3.690
5 Aika Toyokawa (E2) JPN 1:35.38 SB +8.480
6 Sae Ninokubo (D1) JPN 1:35.86 +8.960
7 Yuuha Maeda (D2) JPN 1:41.40 SB +14.500
8 Chiemi Abe (C2) JPN 1:41.91 +15.010
9 Nodoka Isojima (D1) JPN 1:46.78 SB +19.880
10 Hina Ibata (D2) JPN 1:47.80 SB +20.900
11 Mako Kubo (D1) JPN 1:48.29 SB +21.390
12 Mao Wada (D1) JPN 1:49.99 +23.090
13 Akari Sasaki (E2) JPN 1:59.47 SB +32.570
DNS Kanami Shirakawa (D2) JPN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
19.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fumino Ishioka (B1) JPN 42.40 -
2 Mako Kitamura (D2) JPN 44.18 PB +1.780
3 Kozue Murakami (D2) JPN 44.84 SB +2.440
4 Mizuki Sakashita (D2) JPN 45.25 SB +2.850
5 Sae Ninokubo (D1) JPN 45.91 SB +3.510
6 Aika Toyokawa (E2) JPN 48.01 +5.610
7 Chiemi Abe (C2) JPN 49.93 PB +7.530
8 Nodoka Isojima (D1) JPN 50.51 PB +8.110
9 Yuuha Maeda (D2) JPN 50.67 +8.270
10 Mao Wada (D1) JPN 52.27 PB +9.870
11 Mako Kubo (D1) JPN 52.45 SB +10.050
12 Hina Ibata (D2) JPN 53.01 PB +10.610
13 Akari Sasaki (E2) JPN 57.31 SB +14.910
Kanami Shirakawa (D2) JPN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
19.02.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fumino Ishioka (B1) JPN 1:26.32 -
2 Mako Kitamura (D2) JPN 1:27.54 PB +1.220
3 Kozue Murakami (D2) JPN 1:29.67 SB +3.350
4 Mizuki Sakashita (D2) JPN 1:30.86 +4.540
5 Sae Ninokubo (D1) JPN 1:33.97 PB +7.650
6 Aika Toyokawa (E2) JPN 1:35.07 PB +8.750
7 Chiemi Abe (C2) JPN 1:39.84 PB +13.520
8 Yuuha Maeda (D2) JPN 1:40.77 SB +14.450
9 Nodoka Isojima (D1) JPN 1:44.36 SB +18.040
10 Mao Wada (D1) JPN 1:45.87 SB +19.550
11 Hina Ibata (D2) JPN 1:47.00 PB +20.680
12 Mako Kubo (D1) JPN 1:48.15 SB +21.830
13 Akari Sasaki (E2) JPN 1:58.54 PB +32.220
Kanami Shirakawa (D2) JPN - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 19.02.2023