Competition: Nationell

Information:
  • 47 athletes from 1 nation
  • 19 women and 28 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 95 races

Text view of the competition results

Nationell
30.12.1981
Solberga IP (SWE)

500 meter (Men), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Björn Schützer     M45   SWE   45.72                   



Allround (Men), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jens Magnusson     A1   SWE   42.24   (1)   TR   1:28.40   (1)   TR   86.440                        
2     Jörgen Remmelg     A1   SWE   43.45   (2)        1:29.50   (2)        88.200    +1.760              
3     Per.64 Eriksson    B2   SWE   44.70   (3)        1:30.40   (3)   SB   89.900    +3.460              
4     Bengt Pettersson   A2   SWE   46.83   (4)        1:36.40   (4)        95.030    +8.590              
5     Mikael Olsson      B2   SWE   48.63   (5)        1:41.90   (5)        99.580    +13.140             
6     Mikael Olsson      A1   SWE   49.46   (6)        2:08.50   (6)        113.710   +27.270             



Allround (Men), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   500M             1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Henrik Ranudd            B1   SWE   44.52   (1)      2:23.30   (1)   TR   92.287                        
2     Jörgen Andersson         C2   SWE   44.55   (2)      2:27.00   (2)        93.550    +1.263              
3     Lars-Gunnar Engström     B1   SWE   46.70   (3)      2:30.20   (3)        96.767    +4.480              
4     Bo Rahmström             B1   SWE   49.32   (5)      2:35.90   (4)        101.287   +9.000              
5     Lars-Erik.66 Larsson     B1   SWE   49.29   (4)      2:44.50   (5)        104.124   +11.837             
6     Lars-Gunnar Pettersson   B1   SWE   50.31   (6)      2:44.50   (5)        105.144   +12.857             
7     Magnus.66 Jansson        C2   SWE   55.89   (7)      3:21.60   (6)        123.090   +30.803             



Allround (Men), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M               1000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ola Magnusson        C2   SWE   44.58     (1)      1:35.20   (1)      92.180                        
2     Tomas Remmelg        C2   SWE   49.85     (3)      1:44.00   (2)      101.850   +9.670              
3     Tord Labuda          C2   SWE   49.68     (2)      1:46.20   (3)      102.780   +10.600             
4     Jan-Olof Engström    C1   SWE   51.45     (4)      1:46.70   (4)      104.800   +12.620             
5     Peter Johansson      D2   SWE   53.33     (5)      1:51.50   (5)      109.080   +16.900             
6     Anders.67 Axelsson   C2   SWE   55.58     (6)      1:53.20   (6)      112.180   +20.000             
7     Anders Hammarström   D2   SWE   58.06     (7)      -                  58.060                        
8     Per Persson          C1   SWE   1:00.04   (8)      -                  60.040                        
9     Peter Olsson         C2   SWE   1:03.95   (9)      -                  63.950                        



Allround (Men), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Magnus Axelsson    D1   SWE   57.67     (2)      2:05.80   (1)      120.570                       
2     Stefan Andersson   D1   SWE   57.37     (1)      2:09.00   (2)      121.870   +1.300              
3     Preben Andersson   D2   SWE   1:03.54   (3)      2:19.10   (3)      133.090   +12.520             
4     Orvar Andersson    D1   SWE   1:03.90   (4)      2:22.00   (4)      134.900   +14.330             



2x500 meter (Men), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME          AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Stefan Borg   E2   SWE   1:15.21        (1)   TR   1:15.90        (1)   TR   151.110          TR, PB    



Allround (Women), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Rose-Marie Karlsson   Neo      SWE   47.74   (2)        1:37.50   (1)   TR   96.490                    
2     Annette Carlén        Senior   SWE   46.65   (1)   TR   -                    46.650          TR        



Allround (Women), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Kristina Ranudd    A2   SWE   48.89   (1)   TRJ   1:39.90   (1)   TRJ   98.840                       
2     Lena Ranudd        B2   SWE   52.37   (2)         1:52.40   (2)         108.570   +9.730             
3     Annelie Eriksson   B1   SWE   52.88   (3)         -                     52.880                       



Allround (Women), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M               1000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Birgitta Ranudd        C1   SWE   54.27     (1)      1:54.90   (2)      111.720                       
2     Anna Rusman            D2   SWE   55.13     (2)      1:57.80   (3)      114.030   +2.310              
3     Ann-Catrine Eriksson   C1   SWE   1:00.59   (4)      2:09.40   (4)      125.290   +13.570             
4     Anneli Stake           D2   SWE   1:05.34   (6)      2:21.80   (6)      136.240   +24.520             
5     Lena Skan              D2   SWE   1:04.55   (5)      2:37.20   (7)      143.150   +31.430             
6     Åsa Nylander           D2   SWE   1:13.79   (7)      2:44.10   (8)      155.840   +44.120             
7     Annelie Eriksson       B1   SWE   -                  1:48.90   (1)      54.450                        
8     Åsa.67 Pettersson      C2   SWE   55.46     (3)      -                  55.460                        
9     Åsa Söderberg          D2   SWE   -                  2:15.90   (5)      67.950                        



Allround (Women), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M               1000M              POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Anna-Kaisa Hellberg   D1   SWE   1:02.36   (1)      2:13.50   (1)      129.110                      
2     Susanne Sandelius     D1   SWE   1:04.52   (3)      2:18.40   (2)      133.720   +4.610             
3     Gisela Johansson      D2   SWE   1:04.18   (2)      2:20.50   (3)      134.430   +5.320             



2x500 meter (Women), 30.12.1981

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Helene Andersson   E1   SWE   1:11.55        (1)   TR   1:11.80        (1)   TR   143.350             TR, SB    
2     Helene Ytter       E2   SWE   1:15.04        (2)        1:20.50        (3)        155.540   +12.190   SB        
3     Anna Forsberg      E1   SWE   1:17.98        (3)        1:17.60        (2)        155.580   +12.230   SB        



Nationell
30.12.1981
Solberga IP (SWE)

NAME                     AG    500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M          500M           500M             500M             500M             1000M           1000M            1000M            1500M            
                               Junior E               Junior E                             Junior         Junior B         Junior C         Junior D         Junior          Junior C         Junior D         Junior B         
Stefan Borg              E2    1:15.21          (1)   1:15.90          (1)                                                                                                                                                      
Björn Schützer           M45                                                 45.72   (1)                                                                                                                                        
Per.64 Eriksson          B2                                                                44.70    (3)                                                      1:30.40   (3)                                                      
Jens Magnusson           A1                                                                42.24    (1)                                                      1:28.40   (1)                                                      
Jörgen Remmelg           A1                                                                43.45    (2)                                                      1:29.50   (2)                                                      
Mikael Olsson            A1                                                                49.46    (6)                                                      2:08.50   (6)                                                      
Mikael Olsson            B2                                                                48.63    (5)                                                      1:41.90   (5)                                                      
Bengt Pettersson         A2                                                                46.83    (4)                                                      1:36.40   (4)                                                      
Jörgen Andersson         C2                                                                               44.55      (2)                                                                                       2:27.00    (2)   
Lars-Erik.66 Larsson     B1                                                                               49.29      (4)                                                                                       2:44.50    (5)   
Henrik Ranudd            B1                                                                               44.52      (1)                                                                                       2:23.30    (1)   
Lars-Gunnar Engström     B1                                                                               46.70      (3)                                                                                       2:30.20    (3)   
Bo Rahmström             B1                                                                               49.32      (5)                                                                                       2:35.90    (4)   
Magnus.66 Jansson        C2                                                                               55.89      (7)                                                                                       3:21.60    (6)   
Lars-Gunnar Pettersson   B1                                                                               50.31      (6)                                                                                       2:44.50    (5)   
Tomas Remmelg            C2                                                                                                49.85      (3)                                    1:44.00    (2)                                     
Ola Magnusson            C2                                                                                                44.58      (1)                                    1:35.20    (1)                                     
Jan-Olof Engström        C1                                                                                                51.45      (4)                                    1:46.70    (4)                                     
Tord Labuda              C2                                                                                                49.68      (2)                                    1:46.20    (3)                                     
Anders.67 Axelsson       C2                                                                                                55.58      (6)                                    1:53.20    (6)                                     
Anders Hammarström       D2                                                                                                58.06      (7)                                                                                       
Peter Johansson          D2                                                                                                53.33      (5)                                    1:51.50    (5)                                     
Peter Olsson             C2                                                                                                1:03.95    (9)                                                                                       
Per Persson              C1                                                                                                1:00.04    (8)                                                                                       
Magnus Axelsson          D1                                                                                                                 57.67      (2)                                    2:05.80    (1)                    
Orvar Andersson          D1                                                                                                                 1:03.90    (4)                                    2:22.00    (4)                    
Preben Andersson         D2                                                                                                                 1:03.54    (3)                                    2:19.10    (3)                    
Stefan Andersson         D1                                                                                                                 57.37      (1)                                    2:09.00    (2)                    

NAME                   AG       500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M          500M           500M             500M             1000M           1000M           1000M            1000M            
                                Junior E               Junior E                             Junior         Junior C         Junior D                         Junior          Junior C         Junior D         
Anna Forsberg          E1       1:17.98          (3)   1:17.60          (2)                                                                                                                                    
Helene Andersson       E1       1:11.55          (1)   1:11.80          (1)                                                                                                                                    
Helene Ytter           E2       1:15.04          (2)   1:20.50          (3)                                                                                                                                    
Rose-Marie Karlsson    Neo                                                    47.74   (2)                                                    1:37.50   (1)                                                     
Annette Carlén         Senior                                                 46.65   (1)                                                                                                                      
Annelie Eriksson       B1                                                                   52.88    (3)                                                                     1:48.90    (1)                    
Kristina Ranudd        A2                                                                   48.89    (1)                                                     1:39.90   (1)                                     
Lena Ranudd            B2                                                                   52.37    (2)                                                     1:52.40   (2)                                     
Birgitta Ranudd        C1                                                                                  54.27      (1)                                                    1:54.90    (2)                    
Anna Rusman            D2                                                                                  55.13      (2)                                                    1:57.80    (3)                    
Åsa.67 Pettersson      C2                                                                                  55.46      (3)                                                                                      
Ann-Catrine Eriksson   C1                                                                                  1:00.59    (4)                                                    2:09.40    (4)                    
Åsa Nylander           D2                                                                                  1:13.79    (7)                                                    2:44.10    (8)                    
Lena Skan              D2                                                                                  1:04.55    (5)                                                    2:37.20    (7)                    
Åsa Söderberg          D2                                                                                                                                                    2:15.90    (5)                    
Anneli Stake           D2                                                                                  1:05.34    (6)                                                    2:21.80    (6)                    
Gisela Johansson       D2                                                                                                   1:04.18    (2)                                                    2:20.50    (3)   
Anna-Kaisa Hellberg    D1                                                                                                   1:02.36    (1)                                                    2:13.50    (1)   
Susanne Sandelius      D1                                                                                                   1:04.52    (3)                                                    2:18.40    (2)