Competition: National Cup 1

Rink:
Harbin (CHN)
Date:
16. - 17.10.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 287 athletes from 1 nation
  • 93 women and 194 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 932 races (66x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
16.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 1:13.54 -
2 Bing Sun (Senior) CHN 1:13.83 +0.290
3 Zhongsheng Mu (A2) CHN 1:14.04 +0.500
4 Guannan Li (Senior) CHN 1:14.39 +0.850
5 Qiang Guo (Neo) CHN 1:14.64 +1.100
6 Wenyu Gao (Neo) CHN 1:14.67 +1.130
7 Chao Yan (Senior) CHN 1:14.96 +1.420
8 Yang Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:15.10 +1.560
9 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.16 +1.620
10 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:15.20 +1.660
11 Yu.93 Tian (B2) CHN 1:15.49 +1.950
12 Minghao Nan (Senior) CHN 1:15.61 +2.070
13 Chaoyu Wang (A1) CHN 1:15.64 +2.100
14 Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN 1:15.87 +2.330
15 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:16.03 +2.490
16 Haoran Sun (A2) CHN 1:16.07 +2.530
17 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 1:16.27 +2.730
18 Xingyang Jin (A2) CHN 1:16.28 +2.740
19 Kefei Zhao (A1) CHN 1:16.50 +2.960
20 Weihao Zhang (A1) CHN 1:16.59 SB +3.050
21 Yongtao Huang (C2) CHN 1:16.66 +3.120
22 Yuxin Zhang (B2) CHN 1:16.78 +3.240
23 Zhenbao Zhao (A1) CHN 1:16.79 +3.250
24 Bo Hu (B1) CHN 1:16.81 +3.270
25 Lei Jiang (Neo) CHN 1:16.81 +3.270
26 Haolong Li (A1) CHN 1:16.89 +3.350
27 Shuo.92 Zhang (A1) CHN 1:17.24 +3.700
28 Xing Wei (Neo) CHN 1:17.27 +3.730
29 Honghan Zhao (A1) CHN 1:17.30 +3.760
30 Menglin Liu (B1) CHN 1:17.32 +3.780
31 Shisong Cheng (A1) CHN 1:17.32 +3.780
32 Wei.94 Wang (B1) CHN 1:17.33 +3.790
33 Xinlei Dong (Neo) CHN 1:17.34 +3.800
34 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 1:17.44 +3.900
35 Jiaxuan Xie (B1) CHN 1:17.60 +4.060
36 Jinbang Qu (A1) CHN 1:17.62 +4.080
37 Siyang Liu (A1) CHN 1:17.73 +4.190
38 Muling Diao (Neo) CHN 1:17.83 +4.290
39 Bo Lyu (C2) CHN 1:17.94 +4.400
40 He.93 Li (B2) CHN 1:17.96 +4.420
41 Xin.93 Zhang (B2) CHN 1:18.06 +4.520
42 Zhiwen Guo (A2) CHN 1:18.08 SB +4.540
43 Chen.85 Wang (Senior) CHN 1:18.13 +4.590
44 Chao.91 Ma (A2) CHN 1:18.31 +4.770
45 Chengrui Zhang (C1) CHN 1:18.59 +5.050
46 Jiao Chen (B1) CHN 1:18.79 +5.250
47 Haoyu Guo (A2) CHN 1:19.18 +5.640
48 Lipan Yang (Neo) CHN 1:19.31 +5.770
49 Jiacheng Li (Neo) CHN 1:19.56 +6.020
50 Dengtian Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:19.57 +6.030
51 Jiaxin Ke (B2) CHN 1:19.61 +6.070
52 Yang.91 Li (A2) CHN 1:19.63 +6.090
53 Yuan Yu (A1) CHN 1:19.83 +6.290
54 Hantao Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:19.84 +6.300
55 Chuang.96 Zhang (C1) CHN 1:19.91 +6.370
56 Dabing Jin (B1) CHN 1:20.19 +6.650
57 Zhe Zhang (B1) CHN 1:20.31 +6.770
58 Guilong Sun (C1) CHN 1:20.45 +6.910
59 Shuai.91 Wang (A2) CHN 1:20.45 SB +6.910
60 Zixin.92 Lyu (A1) CHN 1:20.66 +7.120
61 Jianfei Na (C2) CHN 1:20.99 +7.450
62 Kun Shao (C2) CHN 1:21.22 +7.680
63 Wei Cui (B1) CHN 1:21.32 +7.780
64 Jiawei Yan (D2) CHN 1:21.69 +8.150
65 Shuai Hao (A1) CHN 1:21.77 +8.230
66 Chaofan Li (C1) CHN 1:21.91 PB +8.370
67 Fan.96 Yang (C1) CHN 1:22.12 +8.580
68 Lishi Li (A2) CHN 1:22.16 +8.620
69 Zhanyu Hou (A1) CHN 1:22.46 +8.920
70 Bocheng Jin (Neo) CHN 1:22.70 +9.160
71 Jia.88 Liu (Neo) CHN 1:22.88 +9.340
72 Lei Yang (B2) CHN 1:22.90 +9.360
73 Hongliang Jin (B1) CHN 1:22.98 +9.440
74 Cong.90 Jiang (Neo) CHN 1:23.11 PB +9.570
75 Wei.96 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:23.35 +9.810
76 Ziruo Chen (n/a) CHN 1:23.41 +9.870
77 Baicheng Li (n/a) CHN 1:23.75 PB +10.210
78 Hongjian Wang (n/a) CHN 1:23.82 +10.280
79 Duo Hao (B2) CHN 1:23.91 +10.370
80 Kunlei Li (Neo) CHN 1:24.11 +10.570
81 Chenlong Xing (C1) CHN 1:25.45 +11.910
82 Yi Sui (A1) CHN 1:25.56 +12.020
83 Yanzhi Chen (C1) CHN 1:26.40 +12.860
84 Fanrong Meng (B2) CHN 1:26.65 +13.110
85 Sixing Chen (C2) CHN 1:27.16 +13.620
86 Fayi Zhou (n/a) CHN 1:27.96 PB +14.420
87 Zhiwei Fu (A1) CHN 1:28.42 SB +14.880
88 Jiaao Li (B1) CHN 1:29.65 SB +16.110
89 Jianan Liu (C2) CHN 1:30.70 +17.160
90 Peng Liu (C2) CHN 1:36.17 +22.630
91 Jialiang Hu (C2) CHN 1:36.51 +22.970
92 Shen Cong (A1) CHN 1:37.57 +24.030
DNS Xin.83 Jin (Senior) CHN DNS -
DQ Zengqiang Chen (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Yaolin Zhang (Senior) CHN DQ -
DNF Xin.86 Wang (Senior) CHN DNF -
DQ Jinglong Zhang (Senior) CHN DQ -
DQ Xiaofeng Li (A1) CHN DQ -
DQ Bochen Cong (A1) CHN DQ -
DQ Lai Liu (B1) CHN DQ -
DQ Nannan.90 Jiang (Neo) CHN DQ -
DNS Peng.91 Xu (A2) CHN DNS -
DQ Qiuming Bai (B1) CHN DQ -
DQ Jianfeng Zhang (n/a) CHN DQ -
DQ Qi Wu (n/a) CHN DQ -
DQ Liyang Dong (C1) CHN DQ -
DQ Dahe Liu (B1) CHN DQ -
DQ Lei.86 Sun (Senior) CHN DQ -
DQ Qiling Guo (C1) CHN DQ -
DNS Xiao Zhang (F1) CHN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
16.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 6:47.84 SB -
2 Longjiang Sun (A1) CHN 6:49.67 +1.830
3 Xingyu Song (Neo) CHN 6:50.21 SB +2.370
4 Rehati Baoerjiang (Neo) CHN 6:54.65 +6.810
5 Yan.92 Liu (A1) CHN 6:57.35 +9.510
6 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 6:59.34 +11.500
7 Bailin Li (A1) CHN 7:00.82 +12.980
8 Jingnan Feng (Neo) CHN 7:01.97 +14.130
9 Yue Cheng (Senior) CHN 7:04.11 +16.270
10 Haiming Zhang (A1) CHN 7:06.49 +18.650
11 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 7:06.69 +18.850
12 Xusheng Chu (C2) CHN 7:07.42 PB +19.580
13 Qiang.90 Wang (Neo) CHN 7:07.48 SB +19.640
14 Yiming.95 Liu (B1) CHN 7:09.50 +21.660
15 Ao Wei (B2) CHN 7:09.66 SB +21.820
16 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (A1) CHN 7:09.90 +22.060
17 Fan.89 Yang (Neo) CHN 7:10.18 +22.340
18 Di Bao (B2) CHN 7:10.26 +22.420
19 Huae.90 Li (Neo) CHN 7:10.35 +22.510
20 Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 7:12.29 +24.450
21 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 7:12.41 +24.570
22 Guojun Tian (Neo) CHN 7:12.62 +24.780
23 Xuefeng Li (B1) CHN 7:12.90 +25.060
24 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 7:12.98 +25.140
25 Chunbo Zheng (Neo) CHN 7:13.96 +26.120
26 Zhiwen Guo (A2) CHN 7:15.35 SB +27.510
27 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:16.68 +28.840
28 Ronghao Zheng (A1) CHN 7:16.82 +28.980
29 Yuqing Zhou (Neo) CHN 7:16.98 +29.140
30 Hongliang Zhang (A2) CHN 7:18.19 +30.350
31 Yu.91 Chen (A2) CHN 7:18.22 +30.380
32 Lianze Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:18.29 +30.450
33 Zupei Xiong (Neo) CHN 7:18.94 +31.100
34 Haotian Lin (B2) CHN 7:20.59 +32.750
35 Bing.92 Li (A1) CHN 7:21.36 +33.520
36 Jingchen Xie (Neo) CHN 7:21.58 +33.740
37 Zhendong Yang (C2) CHN 7:22.04 +34.200
38 Liang Zhao (B1) CHN 7:23.42 +35.580
39 Bo Lyu (C2) CHN 7:24.95 +37.110
40 Dapeng Ji (A1) CHN 7:26.24 +38.400
41 Siyang Liu (A1) CHN 7:26.66 SB +38.820
42 Jiafan.93 Zhu (A1) CHN 7:27.51 SB +39.670
43 Xin.95 Zhao (C2) CHN 7:27.53 PB +39.690
44 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 7:27.78 +39.940
45 Chuance Wang (C2) CHN 7:28.68 +40.840
46 Jinbang Qu (A1) CHN 7:29.88 PB +42.040
47 Yunchao Yu (A2) CHN 7:31.89 SB +44.050
48 Di Lin (Neo) CHN 7:33.92 +46.080
49 Hanxiao Zhao (A1) CHN 7:35.42 +47.580
50 Jiaxin Ke (B2) CHN 7:37.01 PB +49.170
51 Yong Du (B2) CHN 7:37.38 +49.540
52 An Liu (C1) CHN 7:37.90 +50.060
53 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 7:39.54 PB +51.700
54 Haoyu Guo (A2) CHN 7:41.32 +53.480
55 Lingcong Geng (B2) CHN 7:41.46 +53.620
56 Heng Zhang (n/a) CHN 7:41.77 +53.930
57 Yufei Liu (B2) CHN 7:43.25 +55.410
58 Xinlong Tian (C2) CHN 7:43.99 +56.150
59 Fan.96 Yang (C1) CHN 7:44.19 SB +56.350
60 Tiexin Li (B2) CHN 7:46.92 +59.080
61 Chaofan Li (C1) CHN 7:47.20 +59.360
62 Qiang Chen (n/a) CHN 7:47.85 +1.00.010
63 He.93 Li (B2) CHN 7:48.73 +1.00.890
64 Liang Hu (C2) CHN 7:52.31 PB +1.04.470
65 Renjie Lyu (C1) CHN 7:53.41 +1.05.570
66 Yunfei Liu (C1) CHN 7:55.31 PB +1.07.470
67 Lei Yang (B2) CHN 7:55.76 +1.07.920
68 Haoran Tian (C2) CHN 7:56.25 +1.08.410
69 Shuohan Wang (C1) CHN 7:56.79 PB +1.08.950
70 Jiafeng Tian (B1) CHN 7:57.07 +1.09.230
71 Haojun Qi (B2) CHN 7:58.97 +1.11.130
72 Yuhang Yang (B1) CHN 7:59.27 +1.11.430
73 Hao.83 Liu (B2) CHN 8:04.45 SB +1.16.610
74 Baicheng Li (n/a) CHN 8:04.94 PB +1.17.100
75 Zhe Zhang (B1) CHN 8:05.76 SB +1.17.920
76 Sizhi Lu (B2) CHN 8:08.19 +1.20.350
77 Shaoying Liu (D2) CHN 8:08.50 +1.20.660
78 Jian Zhou (B1) CHN 8:08.98 +1.21.140
79 Bo.95 Wang (B1) CHN 8:14.00 +1.26.160
80 Shang Wu (B1) CHN 8:24.91 PB +1.37.070
81 Yuxin.93 Li (A1) CHN 8:35.09 PB +1.47.250
82 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 8:45.20 +1.57.360
83 Lixin.96 Wang (C1) CHN 9:37.77 +2.49.930
DQ Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Wenming Zhang (A1) CHN DQ -
DQ Jianlong Feng (B2) CHN DQ -
DQ Di Qu (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Jinming Zhang (B2) CHN DQ -
DQ Peng.91 Xu (A2) CHN DQ -
DQ Chao Teng (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Xi Guo (C2) CHN DQ -
DQ Qiling Guo (C1) CHN DQ -
DQ Xiaoqi Wang (C1) CHN DQ -
DNS Hongjian Wang (n/a) CHN DNS -
DQ Zexi Zhang (n/a) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) CHN 1:52.09 -
2 Bailin Li (A1) CHN 1:52.59 +0.500
3 Longjiang Sun (A1) CHN 1:53.53 +1.440
4 Xingyu Song (Neo) CHN 1:54.03 +1.940
5 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:54.06 +1.970
6 Zhongsheng Mu (A2) CHN 1:55.22 +3.130
7 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 1:55.35 +3.260
8 Wenming Zhang (A1) CHN 1:55.50 +3.410
9 Rehati Baoerjiang (Neo) CHN 1:55.61 +3.520
10 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 1:55.78 +3.690
11 Yuqing Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:55.95 +3.860
12 Haotian Lin (B2) CHN 1:56.11 +4.020
13 Haiming Zhang (A1) CHN 1:56.41 +4.320
14 Qiang.90 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:56.52 +4.430
15 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (A1) CHN 1:56.83 +4.740
16 Chaoyu Wang (A1) CHN 1:56.98 +4.890
17 Jingnan Feng (Neo) CHN 1:57.22 +5.130
18 Guojun Tian (Neo) CHN 1:57.22 +5.130
19 Yan.92 Liu (A1) CHN 1:57.37 +5.280
20 Jianlong Feng (B2) CHN 1:57.48 +5.390
21 Wenyu Gao (Neo) CHN 1:57.56 PB +5.470
22 Xuefeng Li (B1) CHN 1:57.59 +5.500
23 Haolong Li (A1) CHN 1:57.71 +5.620
24 Fan.89 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:57.90 +5.810
25 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 1:58.08 +5.990
26 Chunbo Zheng (Neo) CHN 1:58.11 +6.020
27 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:58.14 +6.050
28 Yu.91 Chen (A2) CHN 1:58.39 +6.300
29 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:58.81 +6.720
30 Huae.90 Li (Neo) CHN 1:58.87 +6.780
31 Yongtao Huang (C2) CHN 1:58.88 +6.790
32 Bing.92 Li (A1) CHN 1:58.92 SB +6.830
33 Di Lin (Neo) CHN 1:58.93 +6.840
34 Liang Zhao (B1) CHN 1:59.11 +7.020
35 Yiming.95 Liu (B1) CHN 1:59.12 +7.030
36 Zhendong Yang (C2) CHN 1:59.19 +7.100
37 Ao Wei (B2) CHN 1:59.30 +7.210
38 Bo Hu (B1) CHN 1:59.34 +7.250
39 Yang Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:59.35 PB +7.260
40 Di Bao (B2) CHN 1:59.36 +7.270
41 Xusheng Chu (C2) CHN 1:59.40 +7.310
42 Rehanbai Talabuhan (Neo) CHN 1:59.54 +7.450
43 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 1:59.56 +7.470
44 Honghan Zhao (A1) CHN 1:59.64 +7.550
45 Muling Diao (Neo) CHN 1:59.70 PB +7.610
46 Chuance Wang (C2) CHN 1:59.79 SB +7.700
47 Hongliang Zhang (A2) CHN 1:59.90 +7.810
48 Lianze Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:00.23 +8.140
49 Zhiwen Guo (A2) CHN 2:00.32 +8.230
50 Xin.95 Zhao (C2) CHN 2:00.48 +8.390
51 Siyang Liu (A1) CHN 2:00.59 +8.500
52 Hantao Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:00.64 +8.550
53 He.93 Li (B2) CHN 2:00.64 +8.550
54 Jinbang Qu (A1) CHN 2:00.70 +8.610
55 Zupei Xiong (Neo) CHN 2:00.76 +8.670
56 Dapeng Ji (A1) CHN 2:00.88 +8.790
57 Tiexin Li (B2) CHN 2:01.00 +8.910
58 Jingchen Xie (Neo) CHN 2:01.04 +8.950
59 Bo Lyu (C2) CHN 2:01.40 +9.310
60 Shuo.92 Zhang (A1) CHN 2:01.63 +9.540
61 An Liu (C1) CHN 2:01.76 +9.670
62 Chengrui Zhang (C1) CHN 2:01.81 +9.720
63 Kunlei Li (Neo) CHN 2:01.97 +9.880
64 Di Qu (Neo) CHN 2:02.26 +10.170
65 Haoyu Guo (A2) CHN 2:02.26 +10.170
66 Yunchao Yu (A2) CHN 2:02.72 SB +10.630
67 Yong Du (B2) CHN 2:03.09 PB +11.000
68 Weihao Zhang (A1) CHN 2:03.12 SB +11.030
69 Hao.83 Liu (B2) CHN 2:03.12 SB +11.030
70 Yuan Yu (A1) CHN 2:03.42 +11.330
71 Peng Liu (C2) CHN 2:03.72 SB +11.630
72 Lei.86 Sun (Senior) CHN 2:03.89 +11.800
73 Qiling Guo (C1) CHN 2:03.92 +11.830
74 Chuang.96 Zhang (C1) CHN 2:04.00 +11.910
75 Hanxiao Zhao (A1) CHN 2:04.20 +12.110
76 Wei.94 Wang (B1) CHN 2:04.25 +12.160
77 Yufei Liu (B2) CHN 2:04.89 +12.800
78 Kun Shao (C2) CHN 2:04.96 +12.870
79 Jiafan.93 Zhu (A1) CHN 2:04.99 +12.900
80 Heng Zhang (n/a) CHN 2:05.04 +12.950
81 Dengtian Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:05.30 +13.210
82 He Zou (B1) CHN 2:05.41 PB +13.320
83 Wei Cui (B1) CHN 2:05.56 +13.470
84 Renjie Lyu (C1) CHN 2:05.72 +13.630
85 Lingcong Geng (B2) CHN 2:05.74 +13.650
86 Xi Guo (C2) CHN 2:05.93 +13.840
87 Shuai Hao (A1) CHN 2:06.02 +13.930
88 Xinlong Tian (C2) CHN 2:06.02 +13.930
89 Jiaxin Ke (B2) CHN 2:06.21 +14.120
90 Fan.96 Yang (C1) CHN 2:06.22 +14.130
91 Xin.86 Wang (Senior) CHN 2:06.26 SB +14.170
92 Jinming Zhang (B2) CHN 2:06.60 +14.510
93 Dabing Jin (B1) CHN 2:07.21 +15.120
94 Zhanyu Hou (A1) CHN 2:07.29 +15.200
95 Zixin.92 Lyu (A1) CHN 2:07.29 +15.200
96 Liyang Dong (C1) CHN 2:07.30 +15.210
97 Lipan Yang (Neo) CHN 2:07.45 +15.360
98 Jiawei Yan (D2) CHN 2:07.45 SB +15.360
99 Wen Wang (B1) CHN 2:07.55 +15.460
100 Yuhang Yang (B1) CHN 2:07.56 +15.470
101 Shuohan Wang (C1) CHN 2:07.69 +15.600
102 Lixin.96 Wang (C1) CHN 2:08.45 +16.360
103 Yang.91 Li (A2) CHN 2:08.46 +16.370
104 Guilong Sun (C1) CHN 2:08.81 +16.720
105 Chaofan Li (C1) CHN 2:08.82 +16.730
106 Jiao Chen (B1) CHN 2:08.88 +16.790
107 Hongjian Wang (n/a) CHN 2:08.89 +16.800
108 Lei Yang (B2) CHN 2:09.47 +17.380
109 Hongliang Jin (B1) CHN 2:09.57 SB +17.480
110 Qiang Chen (n/a) CHN 2:09.60 PB +17.510
111 Jian Zhou (B1) CHN 2:09.94 +17.850
112 Haoran Tian (C2) CHN 2:10.14 +18.050
113 Bocheng Jin (Neo) CHN 2:10.38 +18.290
114 Yunfei Liu (C1) CHN 2:10.79 SB +18.700
115 Jiafeng Tian (B1) CHN 2:10.86 +18.770
116 Lishi Li (A2) CHN 2:11.11 +19.020
117 Sizhi Lu (B2) CHN 2:11.29 +19.200
118 Baicheng Li (n/a) CHN 2:12.09 +20.000
119 Haojun Qi (B2) CHN 2:12.48 +20.390
120 Ziruo Chen (n/a) CHN 2:12.52 +20.430
121 Bo.95 Wang (B1) CHN 2:12.60 +20.510
122 Shen Cong (A1) CHN 2:12.92 +20.830
123 Chao Teng (Neo) CHN 2:13.15 +21.060
124 Shaoying Liu (D2) CHN 2:14.05 +21.960
125 Sixing Chen (C2) CHN 2:14.09 +22.000
126 Yuxin.93 Li (A1) CHN 2:15.08 SB +22.990
127 Shang Wu (B1) CHN 2:15.22 +23.130
128 Chenhui Zhu (n/a) CHN 2:16.19 +24.100
129 Chenlong Xing (C1) CHN 2:16.42 +24.330
130 Zhiwei Fu (A1) CHN 2:17.39 SB +25.300
131 Zhenjiang Yang (Senior) CHN 2:19.51 +27.420
132 Jianan Liu (C2) CHN 2:23.60 +31.510
133 Honglei Zhang (C1) CHN 2:28.09 +36.000
DQ Yue Cheng (Senior) CHN DQ -
DQ Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Ronghao Zheng (A1) CHN DQ -
WDR Chao.91 Ma (A2) CHN WDR -
DQ Bochen Cong (A1) CHN DQ -
DNS Lai Liu (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Zhe Zhang (B1) CHN DNS -
DQ Peng.91 Xu (A2) CHN DQ -
WDR Dahe Liu (B1) CHN WDR -
DQ Cong.90 Jiang (Neo) CHN DQ -
DQ Xiaoqi Wang (C1) CHN DQ -
DQ Yanzhi Chen (C1) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
16. - 17.10.2010

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) CHN 35.91 (1) 36.28 (1) 72.190 -
2 Yaolin Zhang (Senior) CHN 36.78 (3) 36.71 (2) 73.490 +1.300
3 Qiang Guo (Neo) CHN 36.56 (2) 36.94 (5) 73.500 +1.310
4 Minghao Nan (Senior) CHN 36.83 (4) 36.78 (3) 73.610 +1.420
5 Bing Sun (Senior) CHN 36.85 (5) 36.82 (4) 73.670 +1.480
6 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 36.95 (6) 37.01 (6) 73.960 +1.770
7 Kefei Zhao (A1) CHN 37.36 (7) 37.24 (10) 74.600 +2.410
8 Haoran Sun (A2) CHN 37.58 (10) 37.16 (7) 74.740 +2.550
9 Xingyang Jin (A2) CHN 37.56 (9) 37.25 (11) 74.810 +2.620
10 Zhongsheng Mu (A2) CHN 37.65 (12) 37.19 (8) 74.840 +2.650
11 Zengqiang Chen (Neo) CHN 37.54 (8) 37.30 (13) 74.840 +2.650
12 Chao Yan (Senior) CHN 37.68 (13) 37.27 (12) 74.950 +2.760
13 Qiuming Bai (B1) CHN 38.02 (23) 37.23 (9) 75.250 +3.060
14 Xinlei Dong (Neo) CHN 37.75 (14) 37.70 (17) 75.450 +3.260
15 Xiaoming Tang (Senior) CHN 37.80 (16) 37.65 (15) 75.450 +3.260
16 Peng Liu (C2) CHN 37.61 (11) 37.85 (20) 75.460 +3.270
17 Wenyu Gao (Neo) CHN 38.02 (22) 37.60 (14) 75.620 SB +3.430
18 Yuxin Zhang (B2) CHN 37.96 (20) 37.70 (16) 75.660 +3.470
19 Xin.93 Zhang (B2) CHN 37.95 (19) 37.81 (18) 75.760 +3.570
20 Zheng Xiong (Senior) CHN 37.94 (18) 37.84 (19) 75.780 +3.590
21 Yu Guan (Neo) CHN 37.79 (15) SB 38.08 (30) 75.870 SB +3.680
22 Wei.94 Wang (B1) CHN 38.03 (24) 37.93 (25) 75.960 +3.770
23 Guannan Li (Senior) CHN 37.99 (21) 37.97 (28) 75.960 +3.770
24 Honghan Zhao (A1) CHN 37.92 (17) 38.06 (29) 75.980 +3.790
25 Shisong Cheng (A1) CHN 38.14 (27) 37.92 (24) 76.060 +3.870
26 Bo Hu (B1) CHN 38.21 (28) 37.88 (21) 76.090 +3.900
27 Jiaxuan Xie (B1) CHN 38.27 (31) 37.89 (23) 76.160 +3.970
28 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 38.27 (30) 37.96 (27) 76.230 +4.040
29 Yang Zhang (Neo) CHN 38.06 (25) 38.19 (33) 76.250 +4.060
30 Menglin Liu (B1) CHN 38.39 (36) 37.88 (22) 76.270 +4.080
31 Xuefeng Li (B1) CHN 38.28 (32) 38.12 (31) 76.400 SB +4.210
32 Yu.93 Tian (B2) CHN 38.50 (39) 37.96 (26) 76.460 +4.270
33 Weihao Zhang (A1) CHN 38.31 (33) 38.20 (34) 76.510 +4.320
34 Xing Wei (Neo) CHN 38.33 (34) 38.30 (37) 76.630 +4.440
35 Lei Jiang (Neo) CHN 38.51 (40) 38.16 (32) 76.670 +4.480
36 Jiacheng Li (Neo) CHN 38.13 (26) 38.55 (42) 76.680 +4.490
37 Zhenbao Zhao (A1) CHN 38.49 (37) 38.28 (36) 76.770 +4.580
38 Siyang Liu (A1) CHN 38.58 (41) 38.25 (35) 76.830 +4.640
39 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 38.50 (38) 38.35 (38) 76.850 +4.660
40 Chaoyu Wang (A1) CHN 38.22 (29) 38.71 (45) 76.930 +4.740
41 Zhe Zhang (B1) CHN 38.62 (42) 38.51 (40) 77.130 +4.940
42 Haolong Li (A1) CHN 38.65 (43) 38.56 (43) 77.210 +5.020
43 Lei.86 Sun (Senior) CHN 38.89 (50) 38.48 (39) 77.370 +5.180
44 Shuo.92 Zhang (A1) CHN 38.77 (46) 38.62 (44) 77.390 +5.200
45 Yongtao Huang (C2) CHN 38.88 (49) 38.53 (41) 77.410 +5.220
46 Dengtian Zhang (Neo) CHN 38.78 (47) 38.77 (46) 77.550 +5.360
47 Nannan.90 Jiang (Neo) CHN 38.77 (45) 38.84 (47) 77.610 PB +5.420
48 Liyang Jiang (Neo) CHN 38.75 (44) SB 38.93 (49) 77.680 SB +5.490
49 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 38.92 (52) 38.97 (50) 77.890 +5.700
50 Muling Diao (Neo) CHN 38.91 (51) 39.30 (54) 78.210 +6.020
51 Jinglong Zhang (Senior) CHN 39.31 (58) 38.90 (48) 78.210 +6.020
52 Kunlei Li (Neo) CHN 39.29 (57) 39.09 (51) 78.380 +6.190
53 He.93 Li (B2) CHN 39.05 (54) 39.40 (58) 78.450 +6.260
54 Jiao Chen (B1) CHN 39.26 (56) 39.29 (53) 78.550 +6.360
55 Dabing Jin (B1) CHN 39.54 (62) 39.14 (52) 78.680 +6.490
56 Chengrui Zhang (C1) CHN 39.46 (60) 39.41 (60) 78.870 +6.680
57 Jianfei Na (C2) CHN 39.52 (61) 39.52 (62) 79.040 +6.850
58 Hantao Zhang (Neo) CHN 39.69 (65) 39.40 (57) 79.090 +6.900
59 Ao Wei (B2) CHN 39.76 (67) 39.38 (56) 79.140 +6.950
60 Lai Liu (B1) CHN 39.86 (71) 39.37 (55) 79.230 +7.040
61 Huae.90 Li (Neo) CHN 39.82 (69) 39.41 (59) 79.230 +7.040
62 Lipan Yang (Neo) CHN 39.73 (66) 39.55 (63) 79.280 +7.090
63 Bochen Cong (A1) CHN 39.40 (59) 39.92 (73) 79.320 +7.130
64 Yang.91 Li (A2) CHN 39.88 (72) 39.44 (61) 79.320 +7.130
65 Chao.91 Ma (A2) CHN 39.64 (64) 39.84 (72) 79.480 +7.290
66 Chuang.96 Zhang (C1) CHN 39.83 (70) 39.69 (66) 79.520 +7.330
67 Lishi Li (A2) CHN 39.64 (63) 39.97 (77) 79.610 +7.420
68 Liwen Ma (C1) CHN 40.03 (74) 39.73 (68) PB 79.760 PB +7.570
69 Di Bao (B2) CHN 39.80 (68) 39.97 (76) 79.770 +7.580
70 Guilong Sun (C1) CHN 39.98 (73) 39.82 (70) 79.800 +7.610
71 Shuai Hao (A1) CHN 40.04 (75) 39.81 (69) 79.850 +7.660
72 Haoyu Guo (A2) CHN 40.23 (77) 39.69 (65) 79.920 +7.730
73 Chuance Wang (C2) CHN 40.16 (76) 39.94 (74) 80.100 +7.910
74 Jiawei Yan (D2) CHN 40.28 (78) 39.83 (71) 80.110 +7.920
75 Di Qu (Neo) CHN 40.28