Competition: National Sprint Competition

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 96 athletes from 2 nations
  • 40 women and 56 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 384 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
20. - 21.11.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Vladimir Kholodov (A1) RUS 37.98 (1) 1:14.92 (1) 38.03 (1) 1:15.62 (1) 151.280 SB -
2 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 38.19 (2) 1:15.49 (2) 38.33 (2) 1:17.11 (2) 152.820 PB +1.540
3 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 39.86 (5) 1:18.28 (5) 39.66 (3) PB 1:18.20 (3) PB 157.760 PB +6.480
4 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 40.19 (7) 1:19.79 (6) SB 39.99 (5) 1:20.14 (4) 160.145 PB +8.865
5 Filipp Zotov (Neo) RUS 41.11 (8) 1:22.38 (7) 41.41 (6) 1:22.50 (5) 164.960 +13.680
6 Artem Bizjulin (A2) RUS 40.14 (6) 1:24.34 (8) 39.98 (4) 1:25.80 (8) 165.190 +13.910
7 Itay Drory (M??) ISR 42.73 (10) 1:24.64 (9) 42.70 (9) SB 1:23.58 (6) SB 169.540 NR +18.260
8 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 42.28 (9) SB 1:26.98 (12) SB 42.55 (8) 1:27.20 (9) 171.920 SB +20.640
9 Nikita Kondrasjov (A1) RUS 59.76 (12) 1:26.52 (11) 41.99 (7) SB 1:25.56 (7) 187.790 SB +36.510
Arkadij Demidov (Neo) RUS DNF 1:25.66 (10) DNF - - -
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M40) RUS 39.24 (4) 1:18.12 (4) - - - -
Filipp Abramov (Neo) RUS 39.11 (3) 1:17.67 (3) - - - -
Ilja Rybakov (A2) RUS 45.15 (11) 1:30.37 (13) 43.44 (10) DNS - -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Kholodov (A1) RUS 37.98 -
2 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 38.19 +0.210
3 Filipp Abramov (Neo) RUS 39.11 +1.130
4 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M40) RUS 39.24 +1.260
5 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 39.86 +1.880
6 Artem Bizjulin (A2) RUS 40.14 +2.160
7 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 40.19 +2.210
8 Filipp Zotov (Neo) RUS 41.11 +3.130
9 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 42.28 SB +4.300
10 Itay Drory (M??) ISR 42.73 +4.750
11 Ilja Rybakov (A2) RUS 45.15 +7.170
12 Nikita Kondrasjov (A1) RUS 59.76 +21.780
DNF Arkadij Demidov (Neo) RUS DNF -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
20.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Kholodov (A1) RUS 1:14.92 -
2 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 1:15.49 +0.570
3 Filipp Abramov (Neo) RUS 1:17.67 +2.750
4 Aleksej Kolesnikov (M40) RUS 1:18.12 +3.200
5 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 1:18.28 +3.360
6 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 1:19.79 SB +4.870
7 Filipp Zotov (Neo) RUS 1:22.38 +7.460
8 Artem Bizjulin (A2) RUS 1:24.34 +9.420
9 Itay Drory (M??) ISR 1:24.64 +9.720
10 Arkadij Demidov (Neo) RUS 1:25.66 +10.740
11 Nikita Kondrasjov (A1) RUS 1:26.52 +11.600
12 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 1:26.98 SB +12.060
13 Ilja Rybakov (A2) RUS 1:30.37 +15.450
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
21.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Kholodov (A1) RUS 38.03 -
2 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 38.33 +0.300
3 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 39.66 PB +1.630
4 Artem Bizjulin (A2) RUS 39.98 +1.950
5 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 39.99 +1.960
6 Filipp Zotov (Neo) RUS 41.41 +3.380
7 Nikita Kondrasjov (A1) RUS 41.99 SB +3.960
8 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 42.55 +4.520
9 Itay Drory (M??) ISR 42.70 SB +4.670
10 Ilja Rybakov (A2) RUS 43.44 +5.410
Filipp Abramov (Neo) RUS - -
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M40) RUS - -
DNF Arkadij Demidov (Neo) RUS DNF -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
21.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Kholodov (A1) RUS 1:15.62 -
2 Jevgenij.92 Stepanov (A2) RUS 1:17.11 +1.490
3 Vitalij Vinokurov (Neo) RUS 1:18.20 PB +2.580
4 Mikhail Kottel (Neo) RUS 1:20.14 +4.520
5 Filipp Zotov (Neo) RUS 1:22.50 +6.880
6 Itay Drory (M??) ISR 1:23.58 SB +7.960
7 Nikita Kondrasjov (A1) RUS 1:25.56 +9.940
8 Artem Bizjulin (A2) RUS 1:25.80 +10.180
9 Ilja.90 Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 1:27.20 +11.580
Filipp Abramov (Neo) RUS - -
DNS Ilja Rybakov (A2) RUS DNS -
Aleksej Kolesnikov (M40) RUS - -
Arkadij Demidov (Neo) RUS - -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2011