Competition: National Speed Skating Cup 1

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
11. - 12.10.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 209 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 127 men
  • 3 distances (1500m, 3000m, 5000m)
  • 362 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Division B - 5000 meter
11.10.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jingnan Feng (Neo) CHN 7:12.00 -
2 Haiming Zhang (B1) CHN 7:14.01 SB +2.010
3 Siyang Ding (B1) CHN 7:20.04 +8.040
4 Zhi Chen (Senior) CHN 7:20.88 +8.880
5 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 7:20.98 +8.980
6 Ronghao Zheng (B1) CHN 7:22.52 +10.520
7 Yiming.95 Liu (C1) CHN 7:25.09 +13.090
8 Xuefeng Li (C1) CHN 7:26.24 +14.240
9 Yan.92 Liu (B1) CHN 7:28.00 +16.000
10 Yu Guan (A1) CHN 7:28.07 +16.070
11 Hongliang Zhang (B2) CHN 7:30.58 +18.580
12 Liangwei Xia (C2) CHN 7:31.86 SB +19.860
13 Liang Zhao (C1) CHN 7:33.50 SB +21.500
14 Zhongsheng Mu (B2) CHN 7:34.66 +22.660
15 Rehati Baoerjiang (A2) CHN 7:35.04 +23.040
16 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:35.09 +23.090
17 Jie Sun (C1) CHN 7:36.74 PB +24.740
18 Xingyang Jin (B2) CHN 7:38.22 PB +26.220
19 Peng Xie (B1) CHN 7:40.36 SB +28.360
20 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 7:40.55 SB +28.550
21 Rongda Wang (Neo) CHN 7:41.56 SB +29.560
22 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (B1) CHN 7:41.84 +29.840
23 Tuo Zhang (Neo) CHN 7:44.83 SB +32.830
24 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 7:45.07 +33.070
25 Maoquan Zhi (C1) CHN 7:46.55 PB +34.550
26 Huae.90 Li (A1) CHN 7:46.79 SB +34.790
Xu Dong (B1) CHN 7:46.79 SB +34.790
28 Zhiwen Guo (B2) CHN 7:48.35 +36.350
29 Wenyu Gao (A2) CHN 7:48.69 SB +36.690
30 Di Bao (C2) CHN 7:48.76 SB +36.760
31 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 7:49.05 +37.050
32 Tiansheng Liu (A1) CHN 7:49.12 SB +37.120
33 Jianlong Feng (C2) CHN 7:49.32 SB +37.320
34 Zhe Zhang (C1) CHN 7:49.38 PB +37.380
35 Lai Liu (C1) CHN 7:50.81 PB +38.810
36 Fan.89 Yang (A2) CHN 7:51.16 SB +39.160
37 Yongjun Wang (C2) CHN 7:51.38 SB +39.380
38 Yang.92 Liu (B1) CHN 7:51.46 SB +39.460
39 Chaoyu Wang (B1) CHN 7:52.31 SB +40.310
40 Hui.0888 Li (Neo) CHN 7:52.75 SB +40.750
41 Jingchen Xie (A1) CHN 7:52.88 SB +40.880
42 Jinbang Qu (B1) CHN 7:54.15 SB +42.150
43 Siyang Liu (B1) CHN 7:54.18 +42.180
44 Haolong Li (B1) CHN 7:54.23 +42.230
45 Yonghan Zhang (B2) CHN 7:55.98 +43.980
46 Jiaxin Ke (C2) CHN 7:56.46 SB +44.460
47 Changyu Li (Senior) CHN 7:59.80 SB +47.800
48 Lingcong Geng (C2) CHN 8:00.07 SB +48.070
49 Haiyao Yuan (C1) CHN 8:00.51 SB +48.510
50 Haoyu Guo (B2) CHN 8:01.83 +49.830
51 Chao.91 Ma (B2) CHN 8:01.95 +49.950
52 Jinming Zhang (C2) CHN 8:02.09 SB +50.090
53 Honghan Zhao (B1) CHN 8:03.18 PB +51.180
54 Xinping Liu (B2) CHN 8:03.35 SB +51.350
55 Di Qu (A2) CHN 8:03.95 SB +51.950
56 Xiaolin Su (B1) CHN 8:06.40 +54.400
57 Lipeng Liu (B1) CHN 8:07.33 SB +55.330
58 Hao.83 Liu (C2) CHN 8:07.86 SB +55.860
59 Wen Wang (C1) CHN 8:12.05 +1.00.050
60 Fuhua Song (B1) CHN 8:12.48 PB +1.00.480
61 Dabing Jin (C1) CHN 8:15.67 PB +1.03.670
62 Nan Li (B1) CHN 8:15.94 SB +1.03.940
63 Xiaoyu Ma (B1) CHN 8:18.12 SB +1.06.120
64 Chen Dong (B1) CHN 8:24.85 SB +1.12.850
65 Weihao Zhang (B1) CHN 8:26.14 PB +1.14.140
66 Shuo.92 Zhang (B1) CHN 8:26.33 PB +1.14.330
67 Yuan Yu (B1) CHN 8:27.12 SB +1.15.120
68 Yumeng Tian (A1) CHN 8:27.60 +1.15.600
69 Shuai Hao (B1) CHN 8:41.31 PB +1.29.310
70 Wenlong Dong (C2) CHN 9:10.94 PB +1.58.940
DQ Haotian Lin (C2) CHN DQ -
DQ Dongyang Zhou (Senior) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best