Competition: National Speed Skating Cup 3

Rink:
Changchun (CHN)
Date:
31.10. - 01.11.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 210 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 145 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 681 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
01.11.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bailin Li (B2) CHN 1:54.42 -
2 Zheng Xiong (Neo) CHN 1:56.12 +1.700
3 Zhenhua Ren (Neo) CHN 1:56.81 +2.390
4 Sibo Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:56.99 +2.570
5 Siyang Ding (B2) CHN 1:57.32 +2.900
6 Haotian Lin (B1) CHN 1:57.36 +2.940
7 Ming.88 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:57.66 +3.240
8 Jingnan Feng (Neo) CHN 1:57.73 SB +3.310
9 Hongliang Zhang (A1) CHN 1:57.75 SB +3.330
10 Ronghao Zheng (B2) CHN 1:57.95 +3.530
11 Shengyu Chen (Neo) CHN 1:58.25 +3.830
12 Chunbo Zheng (A2) CHN 1:58.28 +3.860
13 Bing.92 Li (B2) CHN 1:58.39 PB +3.970
14 Di Lin (Neo) CHN 1:58.42 SB +4.000
15 Yuqing Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:58.59 +4.170
16 Lei.88 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:59.08 +4.660
17 Yu Guan (A2) CHN 1:59.21 SB +4.790
18 Fan.89 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:59.76 SB +5.340
19 Haolong Li (B2) CHN 1:59.81 +5.390
20 Zhiqiang.92 Hu (B2) CHN 1:59.84 +5.420
21 Chaoyu Wang (B2) CHN 2:00.24 +5.820
22 Zhendong Yang (C1) CHN 2:00.47 +6.050
23 Maoquan Zhi (C2) CHN 2:00.52 +6.100
24 Xiaolin Su (B2) CHN 2:01.08 +6.660
25 Wen Liu (Senior) CHN 2:01.28 +6.860
26 Chen.85 Wang (Senior) CHN 2:01.38 PB +6.960
27 Hanxiao Zhao (B2) CHN 2:01.69 SB +7.270
28 Di Bao (B1) CHN 2:02.25 +7.830
29 Chunlong Li (Neo) CHN 2:02.31 +7.890
30 Rehati Baoerjiang (Neo) CHN 2:02.45 +8.030
31 Lipan Yang (Neo) CHN 2:02.91 +8.490
32 Tuo Zhang (Neo) CHN 2:02.99 +8.570
33 Zupei Xiong (Neo) CHN 2:03.05 +8.630
Qiuming Bai (C2) CHN 2:03.05 SB +8.630
35 An Liu (D2) CHN 2:03.23 +8.810
36 Dongyuan Tang (Senior) CHN 2:03.24 PB +8.820
37 Xusheng Chu (C1) CHN 2:03.27 +8.850
38 Yiming.95 Liu (C2) CHN 2:03.57 +9.150
39 Lingcong Geng (B1) CHN 2:03.75 +9.330
40 Dianhe Guan (Neo) CHN 2:03.89 +9.470
41 Jinbang Qu (B2) CHN 2:03.93 +9.510
42 Rehanbai Talabuhan (A2) CHN 2:04.60 +10.180
43 Xin.93 Zhang (B1) CHN 2:04.79 SB +10.370
44 Jingchen Xie (A2) CHN 2:04.86 +10.440
45 Jinxing Zhu (C1) CHN 2:04.96 +10.540
46 Haoyu Guo (A1) CHN 2:05.87 SB +11.450
47 Jiaxin Ke (B1) CHN 2:06.39 +11.970
48 Di Qu (Neo) CHN 2:06.51 +12.090
49 Yonghan Zhang (A1) CHN 2:06.57 PB +12.150
50 Donghe Wei (B2) CHN 2:07.38 +12.960
51 Fan Bai (B1) CHN 2:07.49 +13.070
52 Bocheng Jin (A2) CHN 2:07.61 +13.190
53 Qing Xia (C1) CHN 2:07.67 +13.250
54 Yang.92 Liu (B2) CHN 2:08.17 +13.750
Weihao Zhang (B2) CHN 2:08.17 +13.750
56 Yunqing Fu (A1) CHN 2:08.21 +13.790
57 Liang Hu (C1) CHN 2:08.38 SB +13.960
58 Kunlei Li (A2) CHN 2:08.43 SB +14.010
59 Xin.94 Li (C2) CHN 2:08.84 +14.420
60 Yufei Liu (B1) CHN 2:09.09 +14.670
61 Zhiwei Fu (B2) CHN 2:09.15 PB +14.730
62 Kun Shao (C1) CHN 2:09.31 SB +14.890
63 Wei.94 Wang (C2) CHN 2:09.46 +15.040
64 Shuo Ding (Senior) CHN 2:09.55 PB +15.130
65 Wen Wang (C2) CHN 2:09.57 SB +15.150
66 Zhanyu Hou (B2) CHN 2:09.62 SB +15.200
67 Xiaoliang Liu (C2) CHN 2:09.74 +15.320
68 Jiao Chen (C2) CHN 2:10.76 +16.340
69 Lizhu Hu (Senior) CHN 2:10.86 PB +16.440
70 Guilong Sun (D2) CHN 2:11.10 +16.680
71 Zhi Li (C2) CHN 2:11.34 SB +16.920
72 Qi Yang (Neo) CHN 2:11.41 +16.990
73 Chao Guan (Senior) CHN 2:11.45 +17.030
74 Panlong Wei (Senior) CHN 2:11.65 PB +17.230
75 Jiafan.94 Zhu (C2) CHN 2:11.81 +17.390
76 Sixing Chen (C1) CHN 2:12.08 +17.660
77 Yang.91 Li (A1) CHN 2:12.23 SB +17.810
78 Shen Cong (B2) CHN 2:12.25 +17.830
79 Jingzhan Zhang (C2) CHN 2:12.60 SB +18.180
80 Chen Dong (B2) CHN 2:12.84 +18.420
81 Lishi Li (A1) CHN 2:14.41 +19.990
82 Hongliang Jin (C2) CHN 2:15.21 +20.790
83 Haoran Sheng (B1) CHN 2:16.18 +21.760
84 Xin.86 Wang (Senior) CHN 2:16.76 +22.340
85 Haojun Qi (B1) CHN 2:18.06 +23.640
86 Jiawei Xu (Senior) CHN 2:20.41 +25.990
87 Weiming Wu (Senior) CHN 2:23.30 +28.880
WDR Chao Yan (Neo) CHN WDR -
WDR Wenming Zhang (B2) CHN WDR -
DNF Lei Yang (B1) CHN DNF -
DQ Yangjunwen Xu (B1) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.10.2009

Single Day 2 - 01.11.2009

Samalogs 31.10. - 01.11.2009