Competition: Muratov Prize

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
26. - 27.03.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 442 athletes from 2 nations
  • 167 women and 275 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1768 races (59x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
26. - 27.03.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 40.39 (1) NRJ 1:20.88 (1) NRJ 40.63 (1) 1:22.65 (1) 162.785 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Viktorija Maljugina (B1) RUS 42.16 (3) 1:23.81 (2) 42.72 (4) 1:24.18 (2) 168.875 SB +6.090
3 Natalia Voronina (B1) RUS 42.24 (4) SB 1:25.20 (3) SB 42.34 (3) 1:25.38 (3) 169.870 PB +7.085
4 Kristina Odintsova (B2) BLR 42.03 (2) SB 1:25.87 (7) 42.21 (2) 1:25.66 (4) 170.005 PB +7.220
5 Irina Tsjepova (B2) RUS 43.07 (5) 1:25.55 (5) SB 42.94 (5) 1:27.56 (6) 172.565 SB +9.780
6 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 43.68 (8) 1:25.62 (6) 43.97 (8) 1:27.08 (5) 174.000 SB +11.215
7 Olga Sjibanova (B1) RUS 43.40 (6) SB 1:26.35 (8) SB 43.50 (6) 1:27.98 (9) 174.065 SB +11.280
8 Aleksandra.95 Sokolova (B1) RUS 43.41 (7) PB 1:27.74 (9) PB 43.54 (7) 1:27.87 (8) 174.755 PB +11.970
9 Marija Krotova (B1) BLR 44.05 (10) 1:25.35 (4) SB 44.43 (10) 1:27.57 (7) 174.940 +12.155
10 Darja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 44.21 (11) 1:28.88 (11) 44.50 (11) 1:29.54 (11) 177.920 PB +15.135
11 Jelena Golovkina (B1) RUS 43.84 (9) SB 1:29.06 (13) SB 44.77 (12) 1:30.64 (13) 178.460 SB +15.675
12 Asja Rzajeva (B1) RUS 45.15 (15) 1:29.25 (14) SB 44.80 (13) 1:31.55 (14) 180.350 SB +17.565
13 Jekaterina Rostsjina (B2) RUS 45.52 (17) 1:29.66 (15) 45.08 (14) 1:30.02 (12) 180.440 PB +17.655
14 Viktorija.95 Petukhova (B1) RUS 45.25 (16) 1:32.24 (17) 45.44 (16) 1:32.90 (17) 183.260 SB +20.475
15 Anastasija Udarova (B1) RUS 45.92 (19) SB 1:30.35 (16) SB 46.26 (20) 1:32.33 (16) 183.520 SB +20.735
16 Alevtina Mazur (B1) RUS 47.54 (25) 1:33.97 (19) SB 47.37 (23) 1:35.23 (19) 189.510 SB +26.725
17 Aljona Izotova (B1) RUS 47.24 (23) 1:33.56 (18) SB 47.34 (22) 1:37.13 (21) 189.925 SB +27.140
18 Anastasija.93 Popova (B2) RUS 47.53 (24) PB 1:34.16 (20) PB 48.01 (26) 1:34.74 (18) 189.990 PB +27.205
19 Olga Tjutjunnikova (B1) RUS 46.75 (22) 1:35.43 (22) PB 46.61 (21) SB 1:39.40 (23) 190.775 SB +27.990
20 Anna Bukoros (B1) RUS 48.36 (28) 1:36.13 (23) SB 48.05 (27) SB 1:36.93 (20) 192.940 SB +30.155
21 Jekaterina Khotemova (B1) RUS 48.79 (29) 1:39.76 (25) 47.82 (25) PB 1:38.29 (22) 195.635 PB +32.850
22 Tatjana Zjigalkina (B1) RUS 47.96 (26) SB 1:39.46 (24) SB 48.39 (28) 1:39.55 (24) 195.855 SB +33.070
23 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (B2) RUS 46.55 (21) 1:34.60 (21) 46.03 (19) 1:55.82 (30) 197.790 PB +35.005
24 Julija Gololobova (B1) RUS 50.30 (30) SB 1:41.01 (26) PB 51.02 (32) 1:41.77 (26) 202.710 PB +39.925
25 Irina Dvornikova (B1) RUS 51.61 (32) 1:42.56 (28) 50.01 (29) SB 1:42.46 (27) PB 204.130 PB +41.345
26 Svetlana Paranina (B1) RUS 50.64 (31) 1:43.96 (30) SB 50.34 (30) SB 1:44.26 (28) 205.090 SB +42.305
27 Darja Golovanova (B1) RUS 45.81 (18) 2:18.70 (33) 45.47 (17) SB 1:32.04 (15) SB 206.650 SB +43.865
28 Vera Tomasjunas (B2) RUS 52.14 (33) SB 1:44.29 (31) SB 52.22 (33) 1:47.13 (29) 210.070 PB +47.285
29 Anna.94 Sergejeva (B2) RUS 1:03.92 (35) 1:43.26 (29) 50.41 (31) 1:40.82 (25) SB 216.370 SB +53.585
30 Tatjana.95 Stepanova (B1) RUS 54.31 (34) PB 1:49.29 (32) PB 54.37 (34) 1:56.94 (31) 221.795 PB +59.010
Oksana Semjonova (B1) RUS 46.23 (20) - 47.42 (24) - - -
Anastasija Fomtsjenkova (B2) RUS 44.42 (13) - 44.21 (9) - - -
Alesja Dorkina (B1) RUS 47.99 (27) PB 1:42.50 (27) DNF 1:28.59 (10) PB - -
Tatjana Stambrovskaja (B2) BLR 44.70 (14) SB 1:29.01 (12) SB 45.67 (18) DNS - -
Jelizaveta Dubovik (B2) BLR 44.30 (12) SB 1:28.05 (10) SB 45.23 (15) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 40.39 NRJ -
2 Kristina Odintsova (B2) BLR 42.03 SB +1.640
3 Viktorija Maljugina (B1) RUS 42.16 +1.770
4 Natalia Voronina (B1) RUS 42.24 SB +1.850
5 Irina Tsjepova (B2) RUS 43.07 +2.680
6 Olga Sjibanova (B1) RUS 43.40 SB +3.010
7 Aleksandra.95 Sokolova (B1) RUS 43.41 PB +3.020
8 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 43.68 +3.290
9 Jelena Golovkina (B1) RUS 43.84 SB +3.450
10 Marija Krotova (B1) BLR 44.05 +3.660
11 Darja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 44.21 +3.820
12 Jelizaveta Dubovik (B2) BLR 44.30 SB +3.910
13 Anastasija Fomtsjenkova (B2) RUS 44.42 +4.030
14 Tatjana Stambrovskaja (B2) BLR 44.70 SB +4.310
15 Asja Rzajeva (B1) RUS 45.15 +4.760
16 Viktorija.95 Petukhova (B1) RUS 45.25 +4.860
17 Jekaterina Rostsjina (B2) RUS 45.52 +5.130
18 Darja Golovanova (B1) RUS 45.81 +5.420
19 Anastasija Udarova (B1) RUS 45.92 SB +5.530
20 Oksana Semjonova (B1) RUS 46.23 +5.840
21 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (B2) RUS 46.55 +6.160
22 Olga Tjutjunnikova (B1) RUS 46.75 +6.360
23 Aljona Izotova (B1) RUS 47.24 +6.850
24 Anastasija.93 Popova (B2) RUS 47.53 PB +7.140
25 Alevtina Mazur (B1) RUS 47.54 +7.150
26 Tatjana Zjigalkina (B1) RUS 47.96 SB +7.570
27 Alesja Dorkina (B1) RUS 47.99 PB +7.600
28 Anna Bukoros (B1) RUS 48.36 +7.970
29 Jekaterina Khotemova (B1) RUS 48.79 +8.400
30 Julija Gololobova (B1) RUS 50.30 SB +9.910
31 Svetlana Paranina (B1) RUS 50.64 +10.250
32 Irina Dvornikova (B1) RUS 51.61 +11.220
33 Vera Tomasjunas (B2) RUS 52.14 SB +11.750
34 Tatjana.95 Stepanova (B1) RUS 54.31 PB +13.920
35 Anna.94 Sergejeva (B2) RUS 1:03.92 +23.530
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
26.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 1:20.88 NRJ -
2 Viktorija Maljugina (B1) RUS 1:23.81 +2.930
3 Natalia Voronina (B1) RUS 1:25.20 SB +4.320
4 Marija Krotova (B1) BLR 1:25.35 SB +4.470
5 Irina Tsjepova (B2) RUS 1:25.55 SB +4.670
6 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 1:25.62 +4.740
7 Kristina Odintsova (B2) BLR 1:25.87 +4.990
8 Olga Sjibanova (B1) RUS 1:26.35 SB +5.470
9 Aleksandra.95 Sokolova (B1) RUS 1:27.74 PB +6.860
10 Jelizaveta Dubovik (B2) BLR 1:28.05 SB +7.170
11 Darja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 1:28.88 +8.000
12 Tatjana Stambrovskaja (B2) BLR 1:29.01 SB +8.130
13 Jelena Golovkina (B1) RUS 1:29.06 SB +8.180
14 Asja Rzajeva (B1) RUS 1:29.25 SB +8.370
15 Jekaterina Rostsjina (B2) RUS 1:29.66 +8.780
16 Anastasija Udarova (B1) RUS 1:30.35 SB +9.470
17 Viktorija.95 Petukhova (B1) RUS 1:32.24 +11.360
18 Aljona Izotova (B1) RUS 1:33.56 SB +12.680
19 Alevtina Mazur (B1) RUS 1:33.97 SB +13.090
20 Anastasija.93 Popova (B2) RUS 1:34.16 PB +13.280
21 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (B2) RUS 1:34.60 +13.720
22 Olga Tjutjunnikova (B1) RUS 1:35.43 PB +14.550
23 Anna Bukoros (B1) RUS 1:36.13 SB +15.250
24 Tatjana Zjigalkina (B1) RUS 1:39.46 SB +18.580
25 Jekaterina Khotemova (B1) RUS 1:39.76 +18.880
26 Julija Gololobova (B1) RUS 1:41.01 PB +20.130
27 Alesja Dorkina (B1) RUS 1:42.50 +21.620
28 Irina Dvornikova (B1) RUS 1:42.56 +21.680
29 Anna.94 Sergejeva (B2) RUS 1:43.26 +22.380
30 Svetlana Paranina (B1) RUS 1:43.96 SB +23.080
31 Vera Tomasjunas (B2) RUS 1:44.29 SB +23.410
32 Tatjana.95 Stepanova (B1) RUS 1:49.29 PB +28.410
33 Darja Golovanova (B1) RUS 2:18.70 +57.820
Oksana Semjonova (B1) RUS - -
Anastasija Fomtsjenkova (B2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 40.63 -
2 Kristina Odintsova (B2) BLR 42.21 +1.580
3 Natalia Voronina (B1) RUS 42.34 +1.710
4 Viktorija Maljugina (B1) RUS 42.72 +2.090
5 Irina Tsjepova (B2) RUS 42.94 +2.310
6 Olga Sjibanova (B1) RUS 43.50 +2.870
7 Aleksandra.95 Sokolova (B1) RUS 43.54 +2.910
8 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 43.97 +3.340
9 Anastasija Fomtsjenkova (B2) RUS 44.21 +3.580
10 Marija Krotova (B1) BLR 44.43 +3.800
11 Darja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 44.50 +3.870
12 Jelena Golovkina (B1) RUS 44.77 +4.140
13 Asja Rzajeva (B1) RUS 44.80 +4.170
14 Jekaterina Rostsjina (B2) RUS 45.08 +4.450
15 Jelizaveta Dubovik (B2) BLR 45.23 +4.600
16 Viktorija.95 Petukhova (B1) RUS 45.44 +4.810
17 Darja Golovanova (B1) RUS 45.47 SB +4.840
18 Tatjana Stambrovskaja (B2) BLR 45.67 +5.040
19 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (B2) RUS 46.03 +5.400
20 Anastasija Udarova (B1) RUS 46.26 +5.630
21 Olga Tjutjunnikova (B1) RUS 46.61 SB +5.980
22 Aljona Izotova (B1) RUS 47.34 +6.710
23 Alevtina Mazur (B1) RUS 47.37 +6.740
24 Oksana Semjonova (B1) RUS 47.42 +6.790
25 Jekaterina Khotemova (B1) RUS 47.82 PB +7.190
26 Anastasija.93 Popova (B2) RUS 48.01 +7.380
27 Anna Bukoros (B1) RUS 48.05 SB +7.420
28 Tatjana Zjigalkina (B1) RUS 48.39 +7.760
29 Irina Dvornikova (B1) RUS 50.01 SB +9.380
30 Svetlana Paranina (B1) RUS 50.34 SB +9.710
31 Anna.94 Sergejeva (B2) RUS 50.41 +9.780
32 Julija Gololobova (B1) RUS 51.02 +10.390
33 Vera Tomasjunas (B2) RUS 52.22 +11.590
34 Tatjana.95 Stepanova (B1) RUS 54.37 +13.740
DNF Alesja Dorkina (B1) RUS DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
27.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Romanenko (B1) BLR 1:22.65 -
2 Viktorija Maljugina (B1) RUS 1:24.18 +1.530
3 Natalia Voronina (B1) RUS 1:25.38 +2.730
4 Kristina Odintsova (B2) BLR 1:25.66 +3.010
5 Olga Danilova (B1) RUS 1:27.08 +4.430
6 Irina Tsjepova (B2) RUS 1:27.56 +4.910
7 Marija Krotova (B1) BLR 1:27.57 +4.920
8 Aleksandra.95 Sokolova (B1) RUS 1:27.87 +5.220
9 Olga Sjibanova (B1) RUS 1:27.98 +5.330
10 Alesja Dorkina (B1) RUS 1:28.59 PB +5.940
11 Darja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 1:29.54 +6.890
12 Jekaterina Rostsjina (B2) RUS 1:30.02 +7.370
13 Jelena Golovkina (B1) RUS 1:30.64 +7.990
14 Asja Rzajeva (B1) RUS 1:31.55 +8.900
15 Darja Golovanova (B1) RUS 1:32.04 SB +9.390
16 Anastasija Udarova (B1) RUS 1:32.33 +9.680
17 Viktorija.95 Petukhova (B1) RUS 1:32.90 +10.250
18 Anastasija.93 Popova (B2) RUS 1:34.74 +12.090
19 Alevtina Mazur (B1) RUS 1:35.23 +12.580
20 Anna Bukoros (B1) RUS 1:36.93 +14.280
21 Aljona Izotova (B1) RUS 1:37.13 +14.480
22 Jekaterina Khotemova (B1) RUS 1:38.29 +15.640
23 Olga Tjutjunnikova (B1) RUS 1:39.40 +16.750
24 Tatjana Zjigalkina (B1) RUS 1:39.55 +16.900
25 Anna.94 Sergejeva (B2) RUS 1:40.82 SB +18.170
26 Julija Gololobova (B1) RUS 1:41.77 +19.120
27 Irina Dvornikova (B1) RUS 1:42.46 PB +19.810
28 Svetlana Paranina (B1) RUS 1:44.26 +21.610
29 Vera Tomasjunas (B2) RUS 1:47.13 +24.480
30 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (B2) RUS 1:55.82 +33.170
31 Tatjana.95 Stepanova (B1) RUS 1:56.94 +34.290
Oksana Semjonova (B1) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Dubovik (B2) BLR - -
DNS Tatjana Stambrovskaja (B2) BLR DNS -
Anastasija Fomtsjenkova (B2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.03.2011

  • Men

  • Juniors D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A - Seniors

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A - Seniors

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter