Competition: MEV-Pokal

Information:
  • 92 athletes from 3 nations
  • 47 women and 45 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 276 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/500m
03. - 04.03.2012

PosNameNation300m500m 1.Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Michael Roth (D2) GER 27.76 (1) 44.71 (1) 45.43 (1) 117.900 -
2 Adrian Taubner (D2) GER 29.73 (2) 47.00 (2) 47.80 (2) 124.530 +6.630
3 Philipp Gerbert (D1) GER 30.26 (3) 50.45 (4) 48.50 (3) 129.210 +11.310
4 Florian Hofstetter (D2) GER 30.68 (4) PB 48.89 (3) 49.81 (5) 129.380 +11.480
5 Maximilian Mothes (D1) GER 32.65 (6) 53.30 (6) 53.90 (8) 139.850 +21.950
6 Jan Vollmer (D1) GER 33.35 (7) 53.60 (8) 53.29 (6) 140.240 +22.340
7 Benedikt Triendl (E2) GER 33.86 (9) 53.41 (7) 53.69 (7) 140.960 +23.060
8 Yannick Le Guay (D2) GER 30.94 (5) 1:07.33 (15) 49.51 (4) 147.780 +29.880
9 Fabio Möhle (D1) GER 33.46 (8) 52.98 (5) 1:02.31 (14) 148.750 +30.850
10 Maverick Drossel (E2) GER 36.31 (11) 59.00 (10) 56.73 (9) 152.040 +34.140
11 Nico Wilfert (D1) GER 37.21 (12) SB 1:01.33 (12) 1:00.22 (13) SB 158.760 +40.860
12 Daniel Khadra (E2) GER 35.68 (10) 1:03.61 (13) 59.65 (12) 158.940 +41.040
13 Elias-Gabriel Djossou (E2) GER 43.00 (15) 1:00.74 (11) 58.86 (10) SB 162.600 +44.700
14 Maximilian Treiber (D1) GER 45.55 (16) 58.88 (9) PB 59.10 (11) 163.530 +45.630
15 Onyeka Egungwu (E2) GER 38.81 (13) PB 1:03.92 (14) SB 1:03.93 (15) 166.660 +48.760
16 Tim Crone-rawe (E2) GER 40.27 (14) PB 1:10.54 (16) 1:08.33 (16) PB 179.140 +1.01.240
Konstantin Roth (D2) GER DNS DNS - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
03.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Roth (D2) GER 27.76 -
2 Adrian Taubner (D2) GER 29.73 +1.970
3 Philipp Gerbert (D1) GER 30.26 +2.500
4 Florian Hofstetter (D2) GER 30.68 PB +2.920
5 Yannick Le Guay (D2) GER 30.94 +3.180
6 Maximilian Mothes (D1) GER 32.65 +4.890
7 Jan Vollmer (D1) GER 33.35 +5.590
8 Fabio Möhle (D1) GER 33.46 +5.700
9 Benedikt Triendl (E2) GER 33.86 +6.100
10 Daniel Khadra (E2) GER 35.68 +7.920
11 Maverick Drossel (E2) GER 36.31 +8.550
12 Nico Wilfert (D1) GER 37.21 SB +9.450
13 Onyeka Egungwu (E2) GER 38.81 PB +11.050
14 Tim Crone-rawe (E2) GER 40.27 PB +12.510
15 Elias-Gabriel Djossou (E2) GER 43.00 +15.240
16 Maximilian Treiber (D1) GER 45.55 +17.790
DNS Konstantin Roth (D2) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1.Race) meter
03.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Roth (D2) GER 44.71 -
2 Adrian Taubner (D2) GER 47.00 +2.290
3 Florian Hofstetter (D2) GER 48.89 +4.180
4 Philipp Gerbert (D1) GER 50.45 +5.740
5 Fabio Möhle (D1) GER 52.98 +8.270
6 Maximilian Mothes (D1) GER 53.30 +8.590
7 Benedikt Triendl (E2) GER 53.41 +8.700
8 Jan Vollmer (D1) GER 53.60 +8.890
9 Maximilian Treiber (D1) GER 58.88 PB +14.170
10 Maverick Drossel (E2) GER 59.00 +14.290
11 Elias-Gabriel Djossou (E2) GER 1:00.74 +16.030
12 Nico Wilfert (D1) GER 1:01.33 +16.620
13 Daniel Khadra (E2) GER 1:03.61 +18.900
14 Onyeka Egungwu (E2) GER 1:03.92 SB +19.210
15 Yannick Le Guay (D2) GER 1:07.33 +22.620
16 Tim Crone-rawe (E2) GER 1:10.54 +25.830
DNS Konstantin Roth (D2) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
04.03.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Roth (D2) GER 45.43 -
2 Adrian Taubner (D2) GER 47.80 +2.370
3 Philipp Gerbert (D1) GER 48.50 +3.070
4 Yannick Le Guay (D2) GER 49.51 +4.080
5 Florian Hofstetter (D2) GER 49.81 +4.380
6 Jan Vollmer (D1) GER 53.29 +7.860
7 Benedikt Triendl (E2) GER 53.69 +8.260
8 Maximilian Mothes (D1) GER 53.90 +8.470
9 Maverick Drossel (E2) GER 56.73 +11.300
10 Elias-Gabriel Djossou (E2) GER 58.86 SB +13.430
11 Maximilian Treiber (D1) GER 59.10 +13.670
12 Daniel Khadra (E2) GER 59.65 +14.220
13 Nico Wilfert (D1) GER 1:00.22 SB +14.790
14 Fabio Möhle (D1) GER 1:02.31 +16.880
15 Onyeka Egungwu (E2) GER 1:03.93 +18.500
16 Tim Crone-rawe (E2) GER 1:08.33 PB +22.900
Konstantin Roth (D2) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 03. - 04.03.2012