Competition: Kolpinsky District Sprint Championshps

Information:
  • 159 athletes from 1 nation
  • 72 women and 87 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 636 races (34x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
11.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 44.10 (1) 1:29.86 (2) 43.15 (1) 1:27.73 (1) 176.045 TR, PB -
2 Arina Guljajeva (B1) RUS 45.41 (3) 1:29.64 (1) 44.13 (3) 1:28.77 (2) 178.745 PB +2.700
3 Aleksandra Kiritsjenko (B1) RUS 44.38 (2) 1:32.50 (3) 43.56 (2) 1:29.94 (3) 179.160 PB +3.115
4 Darja Tsyvunina (B2) RUS 53.77 (6) 1:48.03 (5) 51.29 (6) 1:44.50 (4) 211.325 PB +35.280
Vasilisa Savinskaja (B1) RUS 52.89 (5) 1:48.80 (6) 50.97 (5) DNS - -
Sofja Volegova (B1) RUS 48.20 (4) 1:38.51 (4) 47.80 (4) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
11.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 44.10 -
2 Aleksandra Kiritsjenko (B1) RUS 44.38 +0.280
3 Arina Guljajeva (B1) RUS 45.41 +1.310
4 Sofja Volegova (B1) RUS 48.20 +4.100
5 Vasilisa Savinskaja (B1) RUS 52.89 +8.790
6 Darja Tsyvunina (B2) RUS 53.77 +9.670
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
11.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arina Guljajeva (B1) RUS 1:29.64 -
2 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 1:29.86 +0.220
3 Aleksandra Kiritsjenko (B1) RUS 1:32.50 +2.860
4 Sofja Volegova (B1) RUS 1:38.51 +8.870
5 Darja Tsyvunina (B2) RUS 1:48.03 +18.390
6 Vasilisa Savinskaja (B1) RUS 1:48.80 +19.160
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
11.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 43.15 -
2 Aleksandra Kiritsjenko (B1) RUS 43.56 +0.410
3 Arina Guljajeva (B1) RUS 44.13 +0.980
4 Sofja Volegova (B1) RUS 47.80 +4.650
5 Vasilisa Savinskaja (B1) RUS 50.97 +7.820
6 Darja Tsyvunina (B2) RUS 51.29 +8.140
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
11.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija Sitsjinava (B2) RUS 1:27.73 -
2 Arina Guljajeva (B1) RUS 1:28.77 +1.040
3 Aleksandra Kiritsjenko (B1) RUS 1:29.94 +2.210
4 Darja Tsyvunina (B2) RUS 1:44.50 +16.770
DNS Sofja Volegova (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Vasilisa Savinskaja (B1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 11. - 12.01.2022

  • Men

  • Junior A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter

Samalogs 11.01.2022