Competition: Klublbøp Sunndal SK

Information:
  • 21 athletes from 1 nation
  • 2 women and 19 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 34 races

Text view of the competition results

Klublbøp Sunndal SK
31.01.1967
Sande Stadion (NOR)

400 meter (Men), 31.01.1967

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kjell Olav Hendset    E2   NOR   49.00                        
2     Arnt Harry Johansen   D1   NOR   52.10     +3.100             
3     Ove Tørseth           E2   NOR   55.10     +6.100             
4     Alf Egil Bjerkseter   E1   NOR   1:00.80   +11.800            
5     Normann Ugelstad      E2   NOR   1:01.40   +12.400            
6     Lars Edvard Berg      E2   NOR   1:03.80   +14.800            



400 meter (Women), 31.01.1967

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ella Johanne Moen   E2   NOR   1:03.70                   



500 meter (Women), 31.01.1967

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Liv Elin Ottem   C2   NOR   1:00.40          TR, PB   



Allround (Men), 31.01.1967

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Anders.51 Ruud      B1   NOR   48.40     (1)        1:41.40   (1)        99.100                        
2     Ola Erik Holte      B1   NOR   48.40     (1)   SB   1:45.90   (3)   SB   101.350   +2.250              
3     Svein Nyland        C2   NOR   51.60     (3)   SB   1:45.50   (2)   PB   104.350   +5.250              
4     Lars Johan Vatten   C1   NOR   53.10     (4)   SB   1:54.90   (4)   PB   110.550   +11.450             
5     Odd Magne Nilsen    C2   NOR   56.10     (5)   SB   2:01.30   (5)   SB   116.750   +17.650             
6     Eivind Bævre        C2   NOR   1:01.30   (7)        2:15.70   (6)   SB   129.150   +30.050             
7     Per Lindset         C2   NOR   1:00.80   (6)   PB   2:16.80   (8)   PB   129.200   +30.100             
8     Olav Stangvik       C2   NOR   1:03.30   (8)   PB   2:16.40   (7)   PB   131.500   +32.400             



Allround (Men), 31.01.1967

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Henning Wiger        D2   NOR   1:01.30   (3)   PB   2:13.20   (1)   PB   127.900                       
2     Lars Ramsøy Halle    D2   NOR   1:00.90   (1)   SB   2:14.90   (3)   PB   128.350   +0.450              
      Magne Ottar Furu     D2   NOR   1:01.00   (2)   SB   2:14.70   (2)   SB   128.350   +0.450              
3     Lars Hjeldnes        D2   NOR   1:11.60   (5)   SB   2:32.80   (4)   SB   148.000   +20.100             
4     Jostein Sæther       D2   NOR   1:10.60   (4)   SB   2:45.50   (5)   SB   153.350   +25.450             



Klublbøp Sunndal SK
31.01.1967
Sande Stadion (NOR)

NAME                  AG   500M                     500M                     500M                     1000M                    1000M                    
                           Gutter 14-16 år          Gutter 12-14 år          Gutter 10-12 år          Gutter 14-16 år          Gutter 12-14 år          
Anders.51 Ruud        B1   48.40              (1)                                                     1:41.40            (1)                            
Olav Stangvik         C2   1:03.30            (8)                                                     2:16.40            (7)                            
Eivind Bævre          C2   1:01.30            (7)                                                     2:15.70            (6)                            
Ola Erik Holte        B1   48.40              (1)                                                     1:45.90            (3)                            
Per Lindset           C2   1:00.80            (6)                                                     2:16.80            (8)                            
Odd Magne Nilsen      C2   56.10              (5)                                                     2:01.30            (5)                            
Svein Nyland          C2   51.60              (3)                                                     1:45.50            (2)                            
Lars Johan Vatten     C1   53.10              (4)                                                     1:54.90            (4)                            
Magne Ottar Furu      D2                            1:01.00            (2)                                                     2:14.70            (2)   
Lars Ramsøy Halle     D2                            1:00.90            (1)                                                     2:14.90            (3)   
Lars Hjeldnes         D2                            1:11.60            (5)                                                     2:32.80            (4)   
Henning Wiger         D2                            1:01.30            (3)                                                     2:13.20            (1)   
Jostein Sæther        D2                            1:10.60            (4)                                                     2:45.50            (5)   
Lars Edvard Berg      E2                                                     1:03.80            (6)                                                     
Alf Egil Bjerkseter   E1                                                     1:00.80            (4)                                                     
Kjell Olav Hendset    E2                                                     49.00              (1)                                                     
Arnt Harry Johansen   D1                                                     52.10              (2)                                                     
Ove Tørseth           E2                                                     55.10              (3)                                                     
Normann Ugelstad      E2                                                     1:01.40            (5)                                                     

NAME                AG   500M                 500M                 
                         Jenter 10-12         Jenter 14-16         
Ella Johanne Moen   E2   1:03.70        (1)                        
Liv Elin Ottem      C2                        1:00.40        (1)