Competition: Klubbløp 3

Information:
  • 13 athletes from 1 nation
  • 4 women and 9 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 25 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp 3
13.01.2022
Holt Stadion (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Josefine Henriksen   C2       NOR   53.34                          
2     Johanne Braathen     B1       NOR   56.92     +3.580               
3     Liv Aline Skårer     Senior   NOR   2:54.32   +2.00.980            



1500 meter (Women), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Josefine Henriksen   C2   NOR   3:03.37                     
2     Johanne Braathen     B1   NOR   3:05.99   +2.620            



100 meter (Women), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Melina Powell       F1       NOR   23.20                     
2     Liv Aline Skårer    Senior   NOR   28.69   +5.490            



300 meter (Women), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Melina Powell   F1   NOR   1:35.35          SB       



500 meter (Men), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Dag-Elias Overholdt Ånerud    D1       NOR   1:20.90                        
2     Alfred Roksvold               D1       NOR   1:22.79   +1.890               
3     Eirik Bakke                   F1       NOR   1:25.48   +4.580               
4     Konrad Roksvold               F2       NOR   1:27.31   +6.410      PB       
5     Abel Skårer                   Senior   NOR   2:16.09   +55.190     PB       
6     Matheo Tangen                 Senior   NOR   2:23.97   +1.03.070            
7     Leon Andersen                 Senior   NOR   4:05.30   +2.44.400   PB       



100 meter (Men), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME                          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Theodor Henriksen             D2       NOR   12.93                          
2     Dag-Elias Overholdt Ånerud    D1       NOR   15.61     +2.680               
3     Alfred Roksvold               D1       NOR   15.91     +2.980               
4     Konrad Roksvold               F2       NOR   17.16     +4.230               
5     Eirik Bakke                   F1       NOR   17.59     +4.660               
6     Matheo Tangen                 Senior   NOR   22.15     +9.220               
7     Abel Skårer                   Senior   NOR   26.57     +13.640              
8     Leon Andersen                 Senior   NOR   36.98     +24.050     PB       
9     Oliver Overholdt Heierdal     F1       NOR   1:29.63   +1.16.700            



300 meter (Men), 13.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Theodor Henriksen   D2   NOR   32.85          PB       



Klubbløp 3
13.01.2022
Holt Stadion (NOR)

NAME                          AG       100M            300M          500M            
Theodor Henriksen             D2       12.93     (1)   32.85   (1)                   
Dag-Elias Overholdt Ånerud    D1       15.61     (2)                 1:20.90   (1)   
Eirik Bakke                   F1       17.59     (5)                 1:25.48   (3)   
Konrad Roksvold               F2       17.16     (4)                 1:27.31   (4)   
Alfred Roksvold               D1       15.91     (3)                 1:22.79   (2)   
Abel Skårer                   Senior   26.57     (7)                 2:16.09   (5)   
Matheo Tangen                 Senior   22.15     (6)                 2:23.97   (6)   
Leon Andersen                 Senior   36.98     (8)                 4:05.30   (7)   
Oliver Overholdt Heierdal     F1       1:29.63   (9)                                 

NAME                 AG       100M          300M            500M            1500M           
Melina Powell        F1       23.20   (1)   1:35.35   (1)                                   
Liv Aline Skårer     Senior   28.69   (2)                   2:54.32   (3)                   
Johanne Braathen     B1                                     56.92     (2)   3:05.99   (2)   
Josefine Henriksen   C2                                     53.34     (1)   3:03.37   (1)