Competition: 1. Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
27. - 28.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 149 athletes from 20 nations
  • 64 women and 85 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Relay)
  • 464 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
28.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Pien Smit (A1) NED 38.46 PB - 100
2 Na-Hyeon Lee (B1) KOR 38.64 PB +0.177 80
3 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 38.81 +0.353 70
4 Alina Dauranova (A1) KAZ 39.17 +0.710 60
5 Seung-Heun Shin (A2) KOR 39.30 PB +0.837 50
6 Serena Pergher (A1) ITA 39.51 NRJ +1.045 44
7 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 39.54 +1.077 40
8 Lilit Garibian (A1) RUS 39.59 PB +1.127 36
9 Kyeong-Joo Kim (A1) KOR 39.69 +1.233 32
10 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) ESP 40.08 NRJ, NR +1.615 28
11 Hyunseo Chung (B2) KOR 40.09 +1.630 24
12 Anastasija Semjonova (B2) RUS 40.14 +1.684 20
13 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 40.33 PB +1.865 18
14 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 40.39 +1.931 16
15 Maybritt Vigl (B2) ITA 40.54 PB +2.076 14
16 Inessa Shumekova (A2) KAZ 40.58 +2.116 12
17 Fran Vanhoutte (A2) BEL 40.61 NRJ +2.149 10
18 Magdalena Mühle (A2) GER 40.61 PB +2.149 8
19 Aurora Grinden Løvås (B2) NOR 40.64 PB +2.180 6
20 Amalie Haugland (A1) NOR 40.65 PB +2.185 5
21 Darja Gavrilova (B2) KAZ 40.76 PB +2.296 4
22 Josephine Schlörb (A1) GER 40.84 PB +2.384 3
23 Anastasiya Prakapovich (A1) BLR 40.97 SB +2.506 2
24 Ilka Fuzesy (A1) HUN 41.04 +2.580 1
25 Katia Filippi (A2) ITA 41.06 PB +2.598
26 Giorgia Aiello (B2) ITA 41.10 +2.635
27 Isabel Kraus (B2) GER 41.12 PB +2.659
28 Nikol Nepokojova (A2) CZE 41.16 PB +2.704
29 Laura Kivioja (A2) FIN 41.46 +3.004
30 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 41.67 PB +3.206
31 Jeannine Rosner (C2) AUT 41.69 +3.228
32 Varvara Bandaryana (A1) BLR 41.74 +3.275
33 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (A1) ESP 41.74 PB +3.282
34 Alisa Bekker (A2) RUS 41.79 PB +3.327
35 Zofia Braun (C2) POL 42.08 +3.620
36 Rebeka Vancsó (C2) HUN 42.13 NRJ +3.673
37 Zuzana Kursova (A2) CZE 42.42 +3.963
38 Julia Espin (B1) ESP 42.46 +4.001
39 Sarah Marie Sanderud (A2) NOR 42.91 +4.454
40 Hannah Llop Izquierdo (B2) ESP 43.35 +4.894
41 Veera Lehtonen (A1) FIN 43.38 PB +4.918
42 Adela Petrusova (A1) CZE 43.56 +5.099
43 Andrea Gnandt (B2) ROU 43.57 +5.108
44 Fanni Palakovics (C2) HUN 43.88 +5.415
45 Vilde Semb (B1) NOR 43.89 +5.428
46 Mara Stefania Harabagiu (B2) ROU 44.41 +5.952
47 Hanna Müller (A1) AUT 45.14 +6.679
48 Alexandra Snowdon (C2) GBR 45.50 +7.035
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best