Competition: ISU Development Camp

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 6 nations
  • 19 women and 21 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 40 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

ISU Development Camp
15.07.2022
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

100 meter (Men), 15.07.2022

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Benedek Hajdú    D2   HUN   15.42          PB       



100 meter (Women), 15.07.2022

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Virág Kiss              E1   HUN   16.47            PB       
2     Anna Hrynorenko         F1   UKR   18.64   +2.170            
3     Viktoriia Zaporozhets   F1   UKR   19.16   +2.690   PB       



500 meter (Men), 15.07.2022

POS   NAME                           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tomás Bohumsky                 Neo   CZE   38.66               SB       
2     Prokop Stodola                 Neo   CZE   38.77     +0.110    SB       
3     Botond Boksay                  Neo   HUN   42.06     +3.400    SB       
4     Gleb Khotsjun                  C2    UKR   43.04     +4.380             
5     Iker Ruiz Cortes               C2    ESP   43.23     +4.570    PB       
6     Ignacio Morán                  A1    ESP   43.51     +4.850    PB       
7     Alejandro Jimenez Querencias   A2    ESP   43.59     +4.930    SB       
8     Sergio Alvarez Fernandez       C2    ESP   44.13     +5.470    PB       
9     Gustavs Vacietis               C2    LAT   45.80     +7.140    PB       
10    Sandis Reinsons                Neo   LAT   47.68     +9.020    SB       
11    Márton Klimasz                 C1    HUN   48.79     +10.130   PB       
12    Dmytro Suprun                  B1    UKR   49.94     +11.280   PB       
13    Danylo Nesvit                  D2    UKR   52.49     +13.830   PB       
14    Volodymyr Zaporozhets          F2    UKR   59.61     +20.950   PB       
15    Csanád György-Gombos           F2    HUN   1:03.91   +25.250   PB       
16    Nazar Zadyraka                 F1    UKR   1:06.61   +27.950   PB       
17    Matvei Sporysh                 F2    UKR   1:10.47   +31.810   PB       
18    Imre Fehérpataky               E2    HUN   1:32.44   +53.780   PB       
19    Barnabás Kovács                C1    HUN   1:34.47   +55.810   SB       
DNS   Cristopher Lopez               C2    ESP   -                            



500 meter (Women), 15.07.2022

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Veronika Antosova         Neo   CZE   43.21               SB       
2     Carla Alvarez Fernandez   A2    ESP   43.28     +0.070    SB       
3     Katerina Kainova          Neo   CZE   44.27     +1.060             
4     Hannah Llop Izquierdo     A1    ESP   44.44     +1.230    SB       
5     Mireia Tellez             C2    ESP   46.38     +3.170    SB       
6     Johana Stodolova          A1    CZE   46.93     +3.720    PB       
7     Paula Espin               C1    ESP   48.03     +4.820    PB       
8     Biborka Végh              B1    HUN   48.59     +5.380    PB       
9     Luca Várlaki              A2    HUN   49.25     +6.040    SB       
10    Mariia Sydorko            C1    UKR   49.94     +6.730             
11    Sofiia Shelekhova         D2    UKR   54.00     +10.790            
12    Ulyana Khotsjuna          D2    UKR   1:34.46   +51.250            
DNS   Irene Hörnschemeyer       C2    GER   -                            
DNS   Sofija Khotsjuna          Neo   UKR   -                            
DNS   Daria Suprun              B1    UKR   -                            
DNS   Ksenia Potapova           C1    UKR   -                            



ISU Development Camp
15.07.2022
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                           AG    100M          500M             
Benedek Hajdú                  D2    15.42   (1)                    
Prokop Stodola                 Neo                 38.77     (2)    
Sergio Alvarez Fernandez       C2                  44.13     (8)    
Botond Boksay                  Neo                 42.06     (3)    
Iker Ruiz Cortes               C2                  43.23     (5)    
Sandis Reinsons                Neo                 47.68     (10)   
Gustavs Vacietis               C2                  45.80     (9)    
Gleb Khotsjun                  C2                  43.04     (4)    
Cristopher Lopez               C2                  DNS              
Tomás Bohumsky                 Neo                 38.66     (1)    
Alejandro Jimenez Querencias   A2                  43.59     (7)    
Barnabás Kovács                C1                  1:34.47   (19)   
Csanád György-Gombos           F2                  1:03.91   (15)   
Ignacio Morán                  A1                  43.51     (6)    
Márton Klimasz                 C1                  48.79     (11)   
Imre Fehérpataky               E2                  1:32.44   (18)   
Nazar Zadyraka                 F1                  1:06.61   (16)   
Matvei Sporysh                 F2                  1:10.47   (17)   
Dmytro Suprun                  B1                  49.94     (12)   
Danylo Nesvit                  D2                  52.49     (13)   
Volodymyr Zaporozhets          F2                  59.61     (14)   

NAME                      AG    100M          500M             
Virág Kiss                E1    16.47   (1)                    
Anna Hrynorenko           F1    18.64   (2)                    
Viktoriia Zaporozhets     F1    19.16   (3)                    
Irene Hörnschemeyer       C2                  DNS              
Carla Alvarez Fernandez   A2                  43.28     (2)    
Luca Várlaki              A2                  49.25     (9)    
Veronika Antosova         Neo                 43.21     (1)    
Mireia Tellez             C2                  46.38     (5)    
Hannah Llop Izquierdo     A1                  44.44     (4)    
Paula Espin               C1                  48.03     (7)    
Biborka Végh              B1                  48.59     (8)    
Sofija Khotsjuna          Neo                 DNS              
Katerina Kainova          Neo                 44.27     (3)    
Johana Stodolova          A1                  46.93     (6)    
Mariia Sydorko            C1                  49.94     (10)   
Sofiia Shelekhova         D2                  54.00     (11)   
Daria Suprun              B1                  DNS              
Ksenia Potapova           C1                  DNS              
Ulyana Khotsjuna          D2                  1:34.46   (12)