Competition: Internationales Saisoneröffnung

Information:
  • 118 athletes from 15 nations
  • 41 women and 77 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 308 races

Men - 1500 meter
05.11.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Klevtsjenja (M30) RUS 1:49.36 TR -
2 Cédric Kuentz (Senior) FRA 1:49.52 +0.160
3 Sergej Tsybenko (Senior) KAZ 1:51.26 +1.900
4 Ivan Djakov (Neo) RUS 1:51.83 +2.470
5 Jevgenij Lalenkov (Neo) RUS 1:52.35 +2.990
6 Dmitrij Sjepel (Neo) RUS 1:52.36 +3.000
7 Ermanno Ioriatti (Senior) ITA 1:52.96 +3.600
8 Nikolaj Uljanin (Neo) KAZ 1:53.08 +3.720
9 Radik Biktsjentajev (Senior) KAZ 1:53.40 SB +4.040
10 Marnix ten Kortenaar (Senior) AUT 1:53.96 +4.600
11 Jan Friesinger (Neo) GER 1:54.36 +5.000
12 Andrej Anufrijenko (Senior) RUS 1:54.40 SB +5.040
13 Dino Gillarduzzi (Senior) ITA 1:54.45 SB +5.090
14 Anatolij Krasjeninin (Senior) RUS 1:54.62 SB +5.260
15 Sergej Tisjkov (Senior) RUS 1:55.69 SB +6.330
16 Fenglong Wu (Neo) CHN 1:56.06 +6.700
17 Aleksej Prosjin (Senior) RUS 1:56.40 SB +7.040
18 Sergej Iljustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 1:56.72 SB +7.360
19 Vladimir.76 Kostin (Senior) KAZ 1:56.75 +7.390
20 Vitalij Novitsjenko (Senior) BLR 1:56.96 +7.600
21 Christian Zoller (A2) AUT 1:57.18 SB +7.820
22 Andrej Fomin (Neo) UKR 1:57.49 +8.130
23 Martin Feigenwinter (M30) SUI 1:57.63 NRM +8.270
24 Daniel Dobosz (Neo) POL 1:58.89 PB +9.530
25 Sergej Novitsjenko (Neo) BLR 1:58.98 SB +9.620
26 Oleg Gristsjenko (Neo) UKR 1:59.30 +9.940
27 Aleksej Beljajev (B1) KAZ 1:59.34 NRJ +9.980
28 Emanuele Andreatti (Neo) ITA 1:59.35 SB +9.990
29 Oleg Moisejev (A1) BLR 2:00.27 +10.910
30 Martin Hänggi (M30) SUI 2:00.32 +10.960
31 Tomasz Tarnawski (A2) POL 2:01.30 SB +11.940
32 Thomas Falger (A2) AUT 2:01.40 +12.040
33 David Kramár (Neo) CZE 2:01.54 +12.180
34 Marius Băcilă (A1) ROU 2:01.65 +12.290
35 Aleksej Khatylev (B2) BLR 2:02.23 NRJ +12.870
36 Zhi Yang (n/a) CHN 2:02.47 +13.110
37 Miroslav Vtípil (B2) CZE 2:02.48 NRJ +13.120
38 Tomasz Kurzyński (A1) POL 2:02.66 PB +13.300
39 Aleksandr.80 Lazarev (Neo) RUS 2:02.74 SB +13.380
40 Jevgenij Firsov (Neo) UKR 2:02.81 +13.450
41 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (B1) POL 2:03.02 +13.660
42 Markus Geets (A1) AUT 2:03.46 +14.100
43 Przemysław Przybysz (A2) POL 2:03.50 SB +14.140
44 Andrej Sjemetovets (A2) BLR 2:03.57 +14.210
45 Aleksej Gontsjarenko (Neo) UKR 2:03.75 PB +14.390
46 Markus Sandbichler (A2) AUT 2:03.88 +14.520
47 Jakub Niedźwiedzki (A1) POL 2:04.02 +14.660
48 Martin Angerer (A1) AUT 2:04.24 +14.880
49 Eduard Fjedonenko (Neo) UKR 2:04.32 +14.960
50 Christian Falger (B2) AUT 2:04.76 +15.400
51 Aleksandr Gavrilov (A1) BLR 2:05.03 +15.670
52 Márton Mátyás (A2) HUN 2:06.10 NRJ +16.740
53 Ernst Falger (Neo) AUT 2:06.12 SB +16.760
54 Rafał Jarosz (B2) POL 2:08.87 SB +19.510
55 Piotr Majewski (B2) POL 2:09.35 SB +19.990
56 Kamil Szuba (B2) POL 2:09.62 PB +20.260
57 Marc Hinni (M30) SUI 2:10.82 +21.460
58 Witold Mycka (B2) POL 2:10.96 SB +21.600
59 Vilmos Szabó (Neo) HUN 2:11.05 +21.690
60 Thomas Demetz (B2) AUT 2:16.69 +27.330
WRout - World Record (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best