Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 17.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 204 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 123 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 509 races (34x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
16.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) NED 34.93 -
2 Kai Verbij (Senior) NED 35.25 +0.320
3 Marten Liiv (Senior) EST 35.63 +0.700
4 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) ITA 35.67 +0.740
5 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) ESP 35.69 NRJ, NR +0.760
David Bosa (Senior) ITA 35.69 +0.760
6 Artjom Tsjaban (Senior) BLR 35.73 +0.800
7 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 36.00 +1.070
8 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 36.41 +1.480
9 Oliver Grob (Senior) SUI 36.53 SB +1.600
10 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) AUT 36.56 +1.630
11 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 36.74 +1.810
12 Siver Brattgjer (Neo) NOR 36.93 +2.000
13 Christian Landrø Magnussen (A1) NOR 36.94 +2.010
14 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) FIN 37.21 +2.280
15 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 37.29 +2.360
16 Benedikt Triendl (Neo) GER 37.35 +2.420
17 Adam Axelsson (Senior) SWE 37.42 +2.490
18 Simon Aannø (A2) NOR 37.51 +2.580
19 Colin Schrijver (Neo) NED 37.53 PB +2.600
20 Martin Solberg Andreassen (A1) NOR 37.60 +2.670
21 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 37.65 SB +2.720
22 Jelmer Pluijgers (Neo) NED 37.73 +2.800
23 Marcel Bosker (Senior) NED 37.79 SB +2.860
24 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) FIN 37.85 +2.920
25 Felix Motschmann (A1) GER 37.92 +2.990
26 Manuel Taibo (A1) ESP 37.97 PB +3.040
27 Sebastian Forsmark (A1) SWE 38.18 +3.250
28 Marvin Muijs (Senior) NED 38.24 +3.310
29 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 38.33 +3.400
30 Patrick Roest (Senior) NED 38.43 SB +3.500
31 Sebastien Briestansky (Neo) CZE 38.63 +3.700
32 Jorian Dame (Neo) NED 38.74 +3.810
33 Bálint Bödei (A1) HUN 38.75 +3.820
34 Stephane Barbera (Neo) ESP 39.02 +4.090
35 Lukas Stekly (A1) CZE 39.08 SB +4.150
36 Ruben Demaret (Neo) NED 39.10 +4.170
37 Gabriel Groß (A1) GER 39.17 +4.240
38 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) POR 39.26 NR +4.330
39 Bart Seffinga (M40) NED 39.34 +4.410
40 Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache (B2) ROU 39.38 +4.450
41 Max Kokko (Neo) FIN 39.71 +4.780
42 Richard Schreiter (B2) GER 39.72 PB +4.790
43 Manuel Robla (A1) ESP 39.92 +4.990
44 Lukács Soma (C2) HUN 40.39 +5.460
45 Robert Nechita (A1) ROU 40.66 +5.730
46 Matej Semeniuk (A1) CZE 40.79 +5.860
47 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) AUT 40.90 +5.970
48 Max Patz (C2) GER 40.93 PB +6.000
49 Julian Zimmerling (B1) AUT 42.95 +8.020
50 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (B1) AUT 43.19 PB +8.260
DNF Matteo Stibenz (B1) GER DNF -
DNS Cole Krueger (Senior) HUN DNS -
DNS Lennart Velema (Senior) NED DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best