Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
14. - 16.10.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 71 women and 106 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 469 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
14.10.2022

Name500m
14.10.2022
1000m
14.10.2022
500m
15.10.2022
3000m
15.10.2022
5000m
15.10.2022
1500m
16.10.2022
Mass Start
16.10.2022
Marvin Muijs (Senior) 39.31 (36) 1:24.24 (58) 39.36 (29) - - WDR -
Odin By Farstad (Senior) 36.36 (2) 1:10.83 (2) 36.48 (3) - - 1:51.41 (7) -
Bendik Mauseth (Neo) 39.11 (35) 1:17.15 (36) 39.29 (28) - - 2:01.11 (39) -
Robin Sleeking (Neo) 42.03 (48) 1:22.20 (55) 42.30 (46) - - 2:07.24 (44) -
Christoffer Tellinga Hovde (A1) 39.53 (38) 1:17.61 (38) 39.53 (30) - - 1:59.71 (35) -
Sampsa Santtila (A1) 40.32 (42) 1:21.72 (54) 40.31 (37) - - 2:08.79 (47) -
Dominik Mayrhofer (A2) 38.69 (26) 1:15.25 (21) 38.71 (19) - - 1:57.02 (26) -
Matej Semeniuk (A2) 41.60 (47) 1:24.50 (59) 41.57 (42) - - 2:16.63 (50) -
Leo Huber (C2) 39.61 (40) 1:17.91 (40) 39.74 (33) - - 2:00.63 (37) -
János Sipos (B2) 37.46 (11) 1:16.00 (26) 37.92 (13) - - 2:01.53 (40) -
Gleb Khotsjun (C1) 40.59 (44) 1:20.03 (50) 40.42 (38) - - DQ -
Ole Jeske (Senior) 36.70 (4) 1:12.60 (4) 36.74 (5) - - - -
Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 36.65 (3) 1:13.90 (11) 36.68 (4) - - - -
Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) 37.45 (10) 1:15.24 (20) 37.64 (11) - - - -
Tuukka Suomalainen (Neo) 37.35 (9) 1:15.31 (23) 37.45 (7) - - - -
Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) 36.05 (1) 1:11.38 (3) 36.07 (1) - - - -
Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) 37.18 (7) 1:13.51 (9) 37.49 (8) - - - -
Kenny de Leeuw (Neo) 40.39 (43) 1:21.46 (52) 40.84 (40) - - - -
Martin Solberg Andreassen (A2) 37.51 (12) 1:16.08 (27) 37.51 (9) - - - -
Nicolai Ulvan (B2) 38.99 (31) 1:17.93 (41) 39.27 (27) - - - -
Eetu Käsnänen (Neo) DQ 1:17.83 (39) 38.88 (22) - - - -
Gabriel Eduard Nitu (A1) 37.65 (15) 1:16.10 (28) 37.95 (16) - - - -
Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache (A1) 38.41 (24) 1:18.12 (43) 38.54 (18) - - - -
Mikołaj Bielas (B2) 38.22 (20) 1:15.73 (24) 37.93 (14) - - - -
Antoni Pluta (A1) 37.54 (13) 1:14.91 (17) 37.65 (12) - - - -
Robert Nechita (A2) 39.61 (40) 1:18.90 (46) 39.15 (25) - - - -
Jonas Olderli Berget (A1) 42.20 (49) 1:25.01 (60) DNF - - - -
Joost Hermans (Senior) 42.27 (50) 1:21.62 (53) - 4:24.51 (26) - 2:07.32 (45) -
Birk Finnstø Refsås (Neo) 38.76 (29) 1:16.23 (29) - 4:04.59 (12) - 1:58.01 (30) -
Filip Møller Nordal (B2) 39.46 (37) 1:16.32 (31) - 4:03.94 (10) - 1:57.74 (28) -
Thomas Andreassen (A2) 38.70 (27) 1:14.77 (15) - 4:00.13 (6) - 1:55.38 (18) -
Simon Aannø (Neo) 37.58 (14) 1:13.23 (7) - 3:58.52 (4) - 1:53.35 (11) -
Joren Sleeking (Neo) 38.73 (28) 1:15.89 (25) - 4:06.57 (15) - 1:57.24 (27) -
Aron Aannø (A1) 38.84 (30) DNS - 4:07.86 (16) - 1:59.34 (34) -
Finn Elias Haneberg (A1) 38.33 (23) 1:14.25 (13) - 4:00.88 (7) - 1:55.56 (19) -
Sigurd Holbø Dyrset (A2) 38.27 (22) 1:14.90 (16) - 3:59.52 (5) - 1:54.84 (16) -
David Karlingsjö (Senior) 38.21 (19) 1:14.21 (12) - DNF - - -
Maximilian Patz (B1) 41.05 (45) 1:22.42 (57) - 4:32.55 (28) - - -
Maximilian Geppert (Neo) 39.06 (34) 1:16.95 (32) - - DNF - 8:57.57 (11)
Colin Schrijver (Neo) DQ 1:15.27 (22) - - DNF - -
Martin Santana (B2) 39.05 (33) 1:20.31 (51) - - - 2:09.76 (48) -
Bart Seffinga (M40) 39.04 (32) 1:17.06 (35) - - - - -
Bastiaan Geurts (M35) 42.44 (51) 1:25.71 (62) - - - - -
Paul Hermans (Senior) 41.41 (46) 1:22.20 (55) - - - - -
Tim Broere (M30) 38.51 (25) 1:18.53 (44) - - - - -
Cristian Landrø Magnussen (A2) 37.31 (8) 1:15.20 (19) - - - - -
Nicolae Razvan Militaru (Neo) DNF DNS - - - - -
Jorian Dame (Neo) 39.57 (39) 1:18.87 (45) - - - - -
Jelmer Pluijgers (Neo) 37.94 (16) - 37.94 (15) 4:13.10 (21) - - -
Boas Kaiser (Neo) 43.93 (52) - 44.27 (47) - - - -
Max Kokko (Neo) 38.01 (18) - 38.13 (17) - - - -
Kacper Abratkiewicz (A1) 37.05 (5) - DNS - - - -
Felix Motschmann (A2) 38.00 (17) - - 4:04.55 (11) - - 8:57.30 (6)
Kristian Ulekleiv (Senior) 37.11 (6) - - WDR - - -
Gabriel Groß (A2) 38.22 (20) - - - 6:52.82 (9) - 8:56.86 (5)
Alexander Farthofer (A1) - 1:14.45 (14) 38.81 (20) 4:01.71 (8) - 1:54.23 (12) 8:54.59 (3)
Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A2) - 1:19.09 (47) 40.25 (36) 4:27.25 (27) - 2:07.91 (46) DNF
Emil Ervik (Neo) - 1:14.99 (18) 38.85 (21) 3:57.78 (2) - WDR -
Botond Bejczi (Neo) - 1:12.76 (5) 37.53 (10) 4:08.86 (18) - 1:53.25 (10) -
Prokop Stodola (Neo) - 1:16.28 (30) 39.10 (24) 4:13.45 (23) - 1:58.54 (33) -
Jakub Koci (A2) - 1:18.04 (42) 39.63 (31) 4:08.36 (17) - 1:56.40 (24) -
Tadeáš Procházka (Neo) - 1:19.64 (48) 40.77 (39) 4:19.42 (24) - 2:01.98 (41) -
Viktor Smedstad Haukaas (Neo) - 1:17.30 (37) 39.91 (34) 4:05.23 (13) - - -
Gabriele Galli (Senior) - 1:12.90 (6) 37.24 (6) - - 1:54.47 (15) DNS
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) - 1:10.73 (1) 36.09 (2) - - 1:49.90 (5) -
Lukács Soma (B1) - 1:17.05 (34) DQ - - 2:00.94 (38) -
Filip Mihail Woicik (M40) - DQ 41.69 (43) - - - -
Jevgeni Lukht (A1) - 1:25.40 (61) 42.00 (45) - - - -
Kasper Tveter (Neo) - DQ - 3:52.83 (1) - - -
Szymon Wojtakowski (A1) - 1:13.83 (10) - 3:58.11 (3) - - -
Dawid Balczerczyk (A1) - 1:17.01 (33) - 4:12.64 (20) - - -
Bálint Bödei (A2) - 1:13.35 (8) - - 7:02.85 (14) DQ -
Oskar Nilsson (Neo) - 1:19.76 (49) - - - 2:04.52 (43) -
Michał Kopacz (A2) - DQ - - - - -
Richard Herrmann (Neo) - - 39.18 (26) 4:08.89 (19) - 1:57.90 (29) 9:04.56 (7)
Joris Brink (Senior) - - 39.94 (35) 4:22.68 (25) - - -
Daniel Thuv Eriksen (Neo) - - DQ - 6:56.25 (11) 1:54.39 (14) 8:54.11 (2)
Joonas Valge (Neo) - - 39.09 (23) - - DNF 9:09.14 (9)
Bandet Marth (B1) - - 40.93 (41) - - 2:14.51 (49) -
Richard Schreiter (A1) - - 39.64 (32) - - - -
Yannick Schuhmacher (C2) - - 41.89 (44) - - - -
Martin Belloir (Neo) - - - 4:13.23 (22) - 2:00.55 (36) 8:57.54 (10)
Wilhelm Ekensskär (Senior) - - - 4:05.63 (14) - 1:56.09 (21) -
Mika Kolder (B2) - - - 4:02.73 (9) - - -
Mathieu Belloir (Neo) - - - - 6:55.53 (10) 1:55.66 (20) 8:53.42 (1)
Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Senior) - - - - 6:27.57 (2) 1:49.00 (3) -
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (M30) - - - - 6:38.56 (6) 1:54.29 (13) -
Bart van der Heijden (Senior) - - - - 7:31.63 (16) 2:02.45 (42) -
Sigurd Henriksen (A1) - - - - 6:27.01 (1) 1:52.44 (8) -
Peder Kongshaug (Neo) - - - - 6:29.24 (3) 1:48.30 (1) -
Lukas Stekly (A2) - - - - 6:45.43 (7) 1:58.22 (32) -
Josh Whyte (Senior) - - - - 7:00.22 (13) 1:56.36 (23) -
Kierryn Hughes (Senior) - - - - 7:08.20 (15) 1:53.23 (9) -
Fridtjof Petzold (Senior) - - - - 6:37.29 (5) - -
Felix Rijhnen (Senior) - - - - 6:37.21 (4) - -
Lennart Jasch (Neo) - - - - 6:46.15 (8) - -
Adrian Octavian Fierar (A2) - - - - 6:56.53 (12) - -
Allan Dahl Johansson (Senior) - - - - - 1:48.42 (2) -
Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) - - - - - 1:49.59 (4) -
Samuli Suomalainen (Senior) - - - - - 1:51.02 (6) -
Niklas Reinders (A1) - - - - - 1:56.11 (22) -
Jasper Sinke (Neo) - - - - - 1:58.02 (31) -
Thijmen Paardekooper (A1) - - - - - 1:56.78 (25) -
Mats Bendijk (B2) - - - - - 1:55.22 (17) -
Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) - - - - - - 9:04.23 (8)
Niclas Mastrup (Neo) - - - - - - 8:55.63 (4)