Competition: 13. Internationaler Senioren Sprint

Information:
  • 105 athletes from 10 nations
  • 25 women and 80 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 384 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
27. - 28.01.2007

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Marja Smies-Oenema (M45) NED 47.90 (1) 1:39.47 (4) 47.73 (2) 1:33.56 (1) 192.145 -
2 Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin (M35) SUI 49.30 (3) 1:38.30 (2) 47.11 (1) 1:34.55 (2) 192.835 SB +0.690
3 Ute Zillmann (M50) GER 48.74 (2) 1:37.71 (1) 48.96 (5) 1:36.58 (3) 194.845 NRM +2.700
4 Grit Mertens (M35) GER 49.98 (5) 1:38.44 (3) 48.14 (3) 1:37.21 (4) 195.945 SB +3.800
5 Renate Ulrich (M30) GER 49.92 (4) 1:42.73 (5) 48.43 (4) SB 1:37.51 (5) SB 198.470 SB +6.325
6 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 50.40 (6) 1:48.45 (6) 49.30 (6) 1:40.43 (6) 204.140 SB +11.995
7 Silvia Tassara-Fassina (M50) ITA 53.97 (9) 1:50.03 (7) 51.12 (7) NRM 1:46.39 (8) 213.300 NRM +21.155
8 Grit Stottok (M30) GER 53.54 (8) 1:50.42 (9) 52.35 (8) 1:46.33 (7) 214.265 PB +22.120
9 Irina Bekher (M45) RUS 53.32 (7) 1:50.27 (8) 52.81 (9) 1:47.56 (9) 215.045 SB +22.900
10 Tatjana Kudimova (M40) RUS 54.74 (10) 1:57.31 (13) 53.92 (11) 1:54.06 (12) NRM 224.345 NRM +32.200
11 Tatjana Sidorova (M70) RUS 56.31 (12) 1:57.49 (14) 54.38 (13) NRM 1:54.82 (14) NRM 226.845 NRM +34.700
12 Lasma Kauniste (M65) LAT 57.08 (13) 1:56.82 (12) 55.37 (14) NRM 1:54.31 (13) NRM 228.015 NRM +35.870
13 Josephine Verhaeren (M45) NED 58.63 (15) 1:55.04 (11) 56.52 (15) SB 1:52.80 (11) SB 229.070 PB +36.925
14 Natalja Ionova (M40) RUS 57.92 (14) 2:02.98 (15) 56.54 (16) 1:57.61 (15) PB 234.755 PB +42.610
Liane Paeschke (M30) GER DNS DNS - - - -
Alla Syrova (M30) RUS 55.11 (11) DNS 53.35 (10) - - -
Doris Hogg (M55) SUI DNS 1:53.70 (10) 54.33 (12) 1:50.40 (10) - -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, WRM - World Record Masters, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
27.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marja Smies-Oenema (M45) NED 47.90 -
2 Ute Zillmann (M50) GER 48.74 +0.840
3 Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin (M35) SUI 49.30 +1.400
4 Renate Ulrich (M30) GER 49.92 +2.020
5 Grit Mertens (M35) GER 49.98 +2.080
6 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 50.40 +2.500
7 Irina Bekher (M45) RUS 53.32 +5.420
8 Grit Stottok (M30) GER 53.54 +5.640
9 Silvia Tassara-Fassina (M50) ITA 53.97 +6.070
10 Tatjana Kudimova (M40) RUS 54.74 +6.840
11 Alla Syrova (M30) RUS 55.11 +7.210
12 Tatjana Sidorova (M70) RUS 56.31 +8.410
13 Lasma Kauniste (M65) LAT 57.08 +9.180
14 Natalja Ionova (M40) RUS 57.92 +10.020
15 Josephine Verhaeren (M45) NED 58.63 +10.730
DNS Doris Hogg (M55) SUI DNS -
DNS Liane Paeschke (M30) GER DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, WRM - World Record Masters, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
27.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ute Zillmann (M50) GER 1:37.71 -
2 Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin (M35) SUI 1:38.30 +0.590
3 Grit Mertens (M35) GER 1:38.44 +0.730
4 Marja Smies-Oenema (M45) NED 1:39.47 +1.760
5 Renate Ulrich (M30) GER 1:42.73 +5.020
6 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 1:48.45 +10.740
7 Silvia Tassara-Fassina (M50) ITA 1:50.03 +12.320
8 Irina Bekher (M45) RUS 1:50.27 +12.560
9 Grit Stottok (M30) GER 1:50.42 +12.710
10 Doris Hogg (M55) SUI 1:53.70 +15.990
11 Josephine Verhaeren (M45) NED 1:55.04 +17.330
12 Lasma Kauniste (M65) LAT 1:56.82 +19.110
13 Tatjana Kudimova (M40) RUS 1:57.31 +19.600
14 Tatjana Sidorova (M70) RUS 1:57.49 +19.780
15 Natalja Ionova (M40) RUS 2:02.98 +25.270
DNS Alla Syrova (M30) RUS DNS -
DNS Liane Paeschke (M30) GER DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, WRM - World Record Masters, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin (M35) SUI 47.11 -
2 Marja Smies-Oenema (M45) NED 47.73 +0.620
3 Grit Mertens (M35) GER 48.14 +1.030
4 Renate Ulrich (M30) GER 48.43 SB +1.320
5 Ute Zillmann (M50) GER 48.96 +1.850
6 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 49.30 +2.190
7 Silvia Tassara-Fassina (M50) ITA 51.12 NRM +4.010
8 Grit Stottok (M30) GER 52.35 +5.240
9 Irina Bekher (M45) RUS 52.81 +5.700
10 Alla Syrova (M30) RUS 53.35 +6.240
11 Tatjana Kudimova (M40) RUS 53.92 +6.810
12 Doris Hogg (M55) SUI 54.33 +7.220
13 Tatjana Sidorova (M70) RUS 54.38 NRM +7.270
14 Lasma Kauniste (M65) LAT 55.37 NRM +8.260
15 Josephine Verhaeren (M45) NED 56.52 SB +9.410
16 Natalja Ionova (M40) RUS 56.54 +9.430
Liane Paeschke (M30) GER - -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, WRM - World Record Masters, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
27.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marja Smies-Oenema (M45) NED 1:33.56 -
2 Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin (M35) SUI 1:34.55 +0.990
3 Ute Zillmann (M50) GER 1:36.58 +3.020
4 Grit Mertens (M35) GER 1:37.21 +3.650
5 Renate Ulrich (M30) GER 1:37.51 SB +3.950
6 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 1:40.43 +6.870
7 Grit Stottok (M30) GER 1:46.33 +12.770
8 Silvia Tassara-Fassina (M50) ITA 1:46.39 +12.830
9 Irina Bekher (M45) RUS 1:47.56 +14.000
10 Doris Hogg (M55) SUI 1:50.40 +16.840
11 Josephine Verhaeren (M45) NED 1:52.80 SB +19.240
12 Tatjana Kudimova (M40) RUS 1:54.06 NRM +20.500
13 Lasma Kauniste (M65) LAT 1:54.31 NRM +20.750
14 Tatjana Sidorova (M70) RUS 1:54.82 NRM +21.260
15 Natalja Ionova (M40) RUS 1:57.61 PB +24.050
Alla Syrova (M30) RUS - -
Liane Paeschke (M30) GER - -
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, WRM - World Record Masters, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 27.01.2007

Samalogs 27. - 28.01.2007