Competition: Internationale Rennen

Information:
  • 189 athletes from 12 nations
  • 82 women and 107 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 393 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Internationale Rennen
29. - 30.09.2017
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

500 meter (Women), 29.09.2017

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Dione Voskamp               Neo      NED   39.15                     
2     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   39.42   +0.270            
3     Roxanne van Hemert          Senior   NED   39.43   +0.280   SB       
4     Naomi Weeland               Neo      NED   39.44   +0.290   PB       
      Joy Beune                   A2       NED   39.44   +0.290            
6     Mayon Kuipers               Senior   NED   39.56   +0.410            
7     Lotte van Beek              Senior   NED   39.64   +0.490            
8     Leeyen Harteveld            Neo      NED   39.70   +0.550   PB       
9     Femke Beuling               A1       NED   39.73   +0.580            
10    Danouk Bannink              Neo      NED   39.84   +0.690   SB       
11    Elisa Dul                   A2       NED   39.97   +0.820            
12    Helga Drost                 A2       NED   39.98   +0.830            
13    Rachelle van de Griek       A1       NED   40.00   +0.850            
14    Manouk van Tol              Senior   NED   40.17   +1.020            
15    Sanne van der Schaar        Senior   NED   40.18   +1.030            
16    Tessa Boogaard              Neo      NED   40.42   +1.270            
17    Nienke Kleinsman            Neo      NED   40.56   +1.410            
18    Fabienne Winkel             Neo      NED   40.62   +1.470            
19    Josien van der Wal          A2       NED   40.64   +1.490            
20    Monica Tuijp                Neo      NED   40.70   +1.550            
21    Anouk Karel                 Neo      NED   40.76   +1.610            
22    Aveline Hylkema             Neo      NED   40.77   +1.620            
23    Ariane Smit                 Neo      NED   40.82   +1.670   SB       
24    Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   40.89   +1.740            
25    Muriël Meijer               A2       NED   41.08   +1.930            
26    Katarzyna Wozniak           Senior   POL   41.17   +2.020            
27    Julia Noordenbos            Neo      NED   41.23   +2.080            
28    Jelena Peeters              Senior   BEL   41.28   +2.130            
29    Natasja Roest               Senior   NED   41.35   +2.200            
30    Sandra Dekker               A2       NED   41.36   +2.210            
31    Kelly Eijsink               Neo      NED   41.37   +2.220   PB       
32    Anouk Sanders               Neo      NED   41.47   +2.320            
33    Martine Lilløy Bruun        Neo      NOR   41.52   +2.370   SB       
34    Roza Blokker                Senior   NED   41.53   +2.380            
35    Willemijn Cnossen           Neo      NED   41.65   +2.500            
      Jamie Schelling             Neo      NED   41.65   +2.500            
37    Rosanne Fischer             Neo      NED   41.66   +2.510            
38    Marit Steunenberg           Neo      NED   41.67   +2.520            
39    Paulien Verhaar             A1       NED   41.78   +2.630            
40    Linda Bortolotti            Neo      ITA   41.87   +2.720   SB       
41    Pien Keulstra               Senior   NED   42.09   +2.940            
42    Magdalena Czyszczoń         Neo      POL   42.14   +2.990   PB       
43    Loes Adegeest               Neo      NED   42.30   +3.150   SB       
44    Marjolein van der Steen     Neo      NED   42.31   +3.160            
      Sterre Jonkers              A2       NED   42.31   +3.160            
46    Tessa Sintenie              Neo      NED   42.40   +3.250            
47    Ellia Smeding               Neo      GBR   42.43   +3.280            
48    Eva Olde Hampsink           A1       NED   42.48   +3.330   PB       
49    Eva Lagrange                Senior   SWE   42.54   +3.390            
50    Ramona Härdi                Neo      SUI   42.65   +3.500   SB       
51    Renata Velthuijsen          Senior   NED   42.68   +3.530            
52    Laura Koldemeule            A1       NED   42.78   +3.630            
53    Dieke Hendriks              A1       NED   42.81   +3.660            
54    Anouk Timan                 Neo      NED   43.19   +4.040   PB       
55    Marieke Mulder              A1       NED   43.32   +4.170            
56    Gemma Cooper                Senior   GBR   43.94   +4.790            



1000 meter (Women), 29.09.2017

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst                Senior   NED   1:17.12                      
2     Joy Beune                 A2       NED   1:17.89   +0.770             
3     Roxanne van Hemert        Senior   NED   1:18.00   +0.880             
4     Elisa Dul                 A2       NED   1:18.20   +1.080             
5     Helga Drost               A2       NED   1:18.93   +1.810             
6     Dione Voskamp             Neo      NED   1:19.02   +1.900    SB       
7     Sanne van der Schaar      Senior   NED   1:19.11   +1.990             
8     Leeyen Harteveld          Neo      NED   1:19.14   +2.020             
9     Luiza Złotkowska          Senior   POL   1:19.36   +2.240             
10    Femke Beuling             A1       NED   1:19.97   +2.850             
11    Danouk Bannink            Neo      NED   1:20.09   +2.970    SB       
12    Aveline Hylkema           Neo      NED   1:20.11   +2.990             
13    Jelena Peeters            Senior   BEL   1:20.13   +3.010             
14    Irina Arsjinova           Senior   RUS   1:20.26   +3.140             
15    Tessa Boogaard            Neo      NED   1:20.40   +3.280             
16    Roza Blokker              Senior   NED   1:20.51   +3.390    SB       
17    Fabienne Winkel           Neo      NED   1:20.54   +3.420             
18    Rachelle van de Griek     A1       NED   1:20.77   +3.650             
19    Sandra Dekker             A2       NED   1:20.83   +3.710    PB       
20    Naomi Weeland             Neo      NED   1:20.88   +3.760             
21    Kelly Eijsink             Neo      NED   1:20.92   +3.800    PB       
22    Muriël Meijer             A2       NED   1:21.01   +3.890    SB       
23    Anouk Karel               Neo      NED   1:21.09   +3.970             
24    Monica Tuijp              Neo      NED   1:21.48   +4.360    PB       
25    Willemijn Cnossen         Neo      NED   1:21.57   +4.450    SB       
26    Lina Miedema              Neo      NED   1:21.58   +4.460             
27    Ariane Smit               Neo      NED   1:21.61   +4.490    SB       
28    Nienke Kleinsman          Neo      NED   1:21.69   +4.570             
29    Natasja Roest             Senior   NED   1:21.72   +4.600             
30    Josien van der Wal        A2       NED   1:21.75   +4.630             
31    Pien Keulstra             Senior   NED   1:21.90   +4.780    SB       
32    Ellia Smeding             Neo      GBR   1:22.99   +5.870             
33    Rosanne Fischer           Neo      NED   1:23.21   +6.090    SB       
34    Jamie Schelling           Neo      NED   1:23.49   +6.370             
35    Julia Noordenbos          Neo      NED   1:23.63   +6.510             
      Martine Lilløy Bruun      Neo      NOR   1:23.63   +6.510    SB       
37    Marit Steunenberg         Neo      NED   1:23.67   +6.550             
38    Marjolein van der Steen   Neo      NED   1:23.96   +6.840             
39    Ksenija Volokhova         Neo      RUS   1:23.98   +6.860             
40    Eva Olde Hampsink         A1       NED   1:24.01   +6.890    PB       
41    Paulien Verhaar           A1       NED   1:24.07   +6.950             
42    Renata Velthuijsen        Senior   NED   1:24.65   +7.530    SB       
43    Ramona Härdi              Neo      SUI   1:24.79   +7.670    SB       
44    Laura Koldemeule          A1       NED   1:25.29   +8.170    PB       
45    Gemma Cooper              Senior   GBR   1:25.63   +8.510             
46    Tessa Sintenie            Neo      NED   1:26.32   +9.200             
      Dieke Hendriks            A1       NED   1:26.32   +9.200             
48    Marieke Mulder            A1       NED   1:27.20   +10.080            
49    Anouk Timan               Neo      NED   1:27.34   +10.220   SB       



500 meter (Men), 29.09.2017

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gijs Esders                  Senior   NED   36.05                     
2     Lennart Velema               Senior   NED   36.06   +0.010            
3     Artur Nogal                  Senior   POL   36.08   +0.030            
4     Thijs Govers                 Neo      NED   36.20   +0.150            
5     Jesper Hospes                Senior   NED   36.22   +0.170            
6     Niek Deelstra                Neo      NED   36.28   +0.230            
7     Joost Born                   Senior   NED   36.41   +0.360            
      Joep Kalverdijk              Neo      NED   36.41   +0.360   SB       
9     Mark Nomden                  Neo      NED   36.51   +0.460            
10    Daan Baks                    A2       NED   36.71   +0.660            
11    Tijmen Snel                  Neo      NED   36.83   +0.780            
12    Frerik Scheffer              Neo      NED   36.88   +0.830            
      Thijs Roozen                 Neo      NED   36.88   +0.830            
14    Tom Kant                     Neo      NED   36.90   +0.850            
15    Thijmen Polman               Neo      NED   37.31   +1.260            
      Mika van Essen               A1       NED   37.31   +1.260            
17    Olof Gerritsen               Neo      NED   37.36   +1.310            
      Stef Brandsen                A1       NED   37.36   +1.310            
19    Thijs ten Kampe              Neo      NED   37.58   +1.530   SB       
20    Joost Grooters               Senior   NED   37.63   +1.580            
21    Jelte Boersma                Neo      NED   37.64   +1.590            
22    Hille Drenth                 Neo      NED   37.66   +1.610            
23    Niels Visser                 A2       NED   37.70   +1.650            
24    Jason Steman                 Neo      NED   37.87   +1.820            
25    Gerwin Coljé                 Neo      NED   37.96   +1.910            
26    Marijn Boersma               A2       NED   37.97   +1.920            
27    Watse Vermaning              A1       NED   38.00   +1.950   SB       
28    Adne van Diest               A2       NED   38.09   +2.040            
29    Jort Boomhouwer              A2       NED   38.11   +2.060            
30    Jorick Duijzer               Neo      NED   38.12   +2.070            
31    Remon van de Velde           A2       NED   38.14   +2.090            
32    Jens Hoekstra                A1       NED   38.20   +2.150            
33    Fausto Hubner                Neo      NED   38.24   +2.190   SB       
34    Noah Boogaard                Neo      NED   38.26   +2.210            
35    Victor Velthuijsen           Neo      NED   38.34   +2.290            
36    Wiebe Stassen                Neo      NED   38.46   +2.410   SB       
37    Samuel Airey                 A2       GBR   38.47   +2.420   NRJ      
      Vincent Oudshoorn            Neo      NED   38.47   +2.420            
39    Tim Hoogkamer                Neo      NED   38.50   +2.450            
      Jan Hein Verhoeff            A2       NED   38.50   +2.450            
41    Jeffrey Kors                 Neo      NED   38.51   +2.460            
      Bram Cohen                   A1       NED   38.51   +2.460            
43    Luc Heine                    Neo      NED   38.53   +2.480            
44    Rick van Hemert              M30      NED   38.65   +2.600   SB       
45    Nino van Dijk                Neo      NED   38.67   +2.620            
46    Tijn Smit                    B2       NED   38.69   +2.640            
47    Jan Hamers                   Neo      NED   38.77   +2.720            
48    Rynald Kip                   Neo      NED   38.83   +2.780            
49    Sjoerd Kleinhuis             Senior   NED   38.85   +2.800            
50    Martijn Lauppe               Neo      NED   38.91   +2.860            
51    Kai in 't Veld               B1       NED   38.92   +2.870            
52    Adriaan de Kluiver           A2       NED   39.06   +3.010   SB       
53    Max Douma                    A1       NED   39.19   +3.140            
54    Jacco Efdé                   A1       NED   39.24   +3.190            
55    Patryk Wójcik                Senior   POL   39.28   +3.230            
56    Dario de Oliveira Marreros   Neo      NED   39.56   +3.510            
57    Colin Biermann               Neo      SUI   39.77   +3.720            
58    Homme Jan de Groot           A2       NED   40.36   +4.310            
59    Engbert de Vegt              M30      NED   40.63   +4.580   PB       
DNF   Jorne Jonkman                A2       NED   -                         
DNF   Jeroen Steenbergen           A2       NED   -                         
DNF   Milo Balk                    A2       NED   -                         
DNF   Sebastian Diniz              B1       NED   -                         
DNF   Magnus Myhren Kristensen     Neo      NOR   -                         



1000 meter (Men), 29.09.2017

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Piotr Michalski              Neo      POL   1:10.72                      
2     Gijs Esders                  Senior   NED   1:11.26   +0.540             
3     Daan Baks                    A2       NED   1:11.47   +0.750             
4     Janno Botman                 A1       NED   1:11.58   +0.860             
5     Tom Kant                     Neo      NED   1:11.75   +1.030             
6     Lennart Velema               Senior   NED   1:11.80   +1.080             
7     Tijmen Snel                  Neo      NED   1:11.81   +1.090             
8     Magnus Myhren Kristensen     Neo      NOR   1:11.91   +1.190    SB       
9     Niek Deelstra                Neo      NED   1:11.95   +1.230             
      Adrian Wielgat               Senior   POL   1:11.95   +1.230             
11    Thijs Govers                 Neo      NED   1:12.21   +1.490             
12    Piotr Puszkarski             Senior   POL   1:12.31   +1.590             
13    Floris Root                  Neo      AUT   1:12.81   +2.090             
14    Wessel Ubink                 A1       NED   1:12.97   +2.250             
15    Kevin Schelling              Neo      NED   1:13.02   +2.300    PB       
16    Frerik Scheffer              Neo      NED   1:13.24   +2.520             
17    Marcin Bachanek              Neo      POL   1:13.26   +2.540             
18    Mark Nomden                  Neo      NED   1:13.47   +2.750             
19    Thijmen Polman               Neo      NED   1:13.69   +2.970             
20    Joost Grooters               Senior   NED   1:13.83   +3.110    PB       
21    Wiebe Stassen                Neo      NED   1:14.02   +3.300    PB       
22    Mika van Essen               A1       NED   1:14.07   +3.350             
23    Niels Visser                 A2       NED   1:14.17   +3.450             
24    Serge Yoro                   A1       NED   1:14.22   +3.500             
      Kai in 't Veld               B1       NED   1:14.22   +3.500             
26    Hille Drenth                 Neo      NED   1:14.34   +3.620             
27    Thijs ten Kampe              Neo      NED   1:14.47   +3.750    PB       
28    Jorick Duijzer               Neo      NED   1:14.48   +3.760    SB       
29    Jan Hamers                   Neo      NED   1:14.61   +3.890             
30    Watse Vermaning              A1       NED   1:14.64   +3.920             
31    Vincent Oudshoorn            Neo      NED   1:14.72   +4.000             
32    Jesper Hospes                Senior   NED   1:14.74   +4.020             
33    Luc Heine                    Neo      NED   1:14.93   +4.210             
34    Nino van Dijk                Neo      NED   1:15.20   +4.480    SB       
35    Rynald Kip                   Neo      NED   1:15.38   +4.660             
36    Bart Seffinga                M35      NED   1:15.39   +4.670             
37    Artur Janicki                Neo      POL   1:15.41   +4.690    SB       
38    Victor Velthuijsen           Neo      NED   1:15.46   +4.740             
39    Jelte Boersma                Neo      NED   1:15.58   +4.860             
40    Jan Hein Verhoeff            A2       NED   1:15.70   +4.980             
41    Stef Brandsen                A1       NED   1:15.72   +5.000             
42    Tim Hoogkamer                Neo      NED   1:15.90   +5.180             
43    Tijn Smit                    B2       NED   1:16.06   +5.340             
44    Adriaan de Kluiver           A2       NED   1:17.12   +6.400             
45    Samuel Airey                 A2       GBR   1:17.29   +6.570    NRJ      
46    Engbert de Vegt              M30      NED   1:18.24   +7.520    PB       
47    Homme Jan de Groot           A2       NED   1:18.42   +7.700             
48    Max Douma                    A1       NED   1:18.45   +7.730             
49    Dario de Oliveira Marreros   Neo      NED   1:18.93   +8.210             
50    Jacco Efdé                   A1       NED   1:19.12   +8.400             
51    Martijn Lauppe               Neo      NED   1:19.29   +8.570             
52    Noah Boogaard                Neo      NED   1:19.65   +8.930             
53    Sjoerd Kleinhuis             Senior   NED   1:33.50   +22.780            
DNF   Thijs Roozen                 Neo      NED   -                            
DNF   Joep Kalverdijk              Neo      NED   -                            
DNF   Jens Hoekstra                A1       NED   -                            



500 meter (Women), 30.09.2017

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Karolína Erbanová         Senior   CZE   38.27                     
2     Janine Smit               Senior   NED   38.86   +0.590            
3     Jutta Leerdam             A2       NED   39.68   +1.410            
4     Helga Drost               A2       NED   39.76   +1.490            
5     Naomi Weeland             Neo      NED   39.93   +1.660            
6     Danouk Bannink            Neo      NED   39.97   +1.700            
7     Leeyen Harteveld          Neo      NED   40.04   +1.770            
8     Isabelle van Elst         Neo      NED   40.05   +1.780            
      Femke Beuling             A1       NED   40.05   +1.780            
10    Irina Arsjinova           Senior   RUS   40.13   +1.860            
11    Julija Skokova            Senior   RUS   40.27   +2.000            
12    Robin Groot               B2       NED   40.51   +2.240            
13    Marije Joling             Senior   NED   40.54   +2.270   SB       
      Naomi Verkerk             A1       NED   40.54   +2.270            
15    Fabienne Winkel           Neo      NED   40.55   +2.280            
16    Anouk Karel               Neo      NED   40.60   +2.330            
17    Monica Tuijp              Neo      NED   40.62   +2.350   PB       
18    Josien van der Wal        A2       NED   40.63   +2.360            
19    Lina Miedema              Neo      NED   40.73   +2.460            
20    Ksenija Volokhova         Neo      RUS   40.97   +2.700            
21    Anna van den Bos          B2       NED   40.98   +2.710            
22    Julia Noordenbos          Neo      NED   41.11   +2.840            
23    Nienke Kleinsman          Neo      NED   41.14   +2.870            
24    Martine Lilløy Bruun      Neo      NOR   41.55   +3.280            
25    Rosanne Fischer           Neo      NED   41.63   +3.360            
26    Jamie Schelling           Neo      NED   41.80   +3.530            
27    Emma Kant                 B2       NED   42.17   +3.900            
28    Lynn Dekker               A2       NED   42.20   +3.930   SB       
29    Marjolein van der Steen   Neo      NED   42.32   +4.050            
30    Laura Koldemeule          A1       NED   42.61   +4.340            
31    Tessa Sintenie            Neo      NED   42.81   +4.540            
32    Eva van Til               A1       NED   42.96   +4.690            
33    Lilian Temmink            Neo      NED   43.00   +4.730   PB       
34    Marieke Mulder            A1       NED   43.07   +4.800            
35    Anouk Timan               Neo      NED   43.43   +5.160            
36    Robin van Leeuwen         Neo      NED   43.54   +5.270            



500 meter (Men), 30.09.2017

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Artur Waś                    Senior   POL   34.85                     
2     Michel Mulder                Senior   NED   34.94   +0.090            
3     Kai Verbij                   Neo      NED   34.98   +0.130            
4     Dai Dai Ntab                 Neo      NED   35.18   +0.330            
5     Sebastian Klosinski          Senior   POL   35.86   +1.010            
6     Piotr Michalski              Neo      POL   36.10   +1.250            
7     Koen Verweij                 Senior   NED   36.24   +1.390            
8     Niek Deelstra                Neo      NED   36.34   +1.490            
9     Lennart Velema               Senior   NED   36.42   +1.570            
10    Joep Kalverdijk              Neo      NED   36.48   +1.630            
      Viktor Lobas                 Neo      RUS   36.48   +1.630            
12    Wesly Dijs                   Neo      NED   36.60   +1.750            
13    Frerik Scheffer              Neo      NED   36.72   +1.870            
14    Janno Botman                 A1       NED   36.73   +1.880            
15    Mark Nomden                  Neo      NED   36.76   +1.910            
16    Daniil Bobyr                 Neo      RUS   36.79   +1.940            
17    Sergey Trofimov              Neo      RUS   36.81   +1.960            
18    Daan Baks                    A2       NED   36.88   +2.030            
19    Sergej Grjatsov              Senior   RUS   36.89   +2.040            
20    Mika van Essen               A1       NED   36.90   +2.050   SB       
21    Kevin Schelling              Neo      NED   37.06   +2.210            
22    Wessel Ubink                 A1       NED   37.18   +2.330            
23    Stef Brandsen                A1       NED   37.19   +2.340            
24    Niels Visser                 A2       NED   37.43   +2.580            
25    Jason Steman                 Neo      NED   37.44   +2.590            
26    Thijmen Polman               Neo      NED   37.46   +2.610            
27    Joost Grooters               Senior   NED   37.53   +2.680   PB       
28    Jeroen Janissen              Neo      NED   37.68   +2.830            
29    Thijs ten Kampe              Neo      NED   37.70   +2.850            
      Serge Yoro                   A1       NED   37.70   +2.850            
31    Dmitrij.89 Fedotov           Senior   RUS   37.72   +2.870   SB       
32    Yegor Yunin                  Neo      RUS   37.79   +2.940            
33    Hille Drenth                 Neo      NED   37.80   +2.950            
34    Jelte Boersma                Neo      NED   37.85   +3.000            
35    Victor Velthuijsen           Neo      NED   38.26   +3.410            
36    Bart Seffinga                M35      NED   38.30   +3.450            
37    Noah Boogaard                Neo      NED   38.37   +3.520            
38    Vincent Oudshoorn            Neo      NED   38.38   +3.530            
39    Sebastian Diniz              B1       NED   38.42   +3.570            
40    Yves Vergeer                 B2       NED   38.48   +3.630            
41    Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben    Senior   NOR   38.59   +3.740            
42    Joes Klijnsoon               Neo      NED   38.62   +3.770            
43    Jens Hoekstra                A1       NED   38.84   +3.990            
44    Milo Balk                    A2       NED   39.03   +4.180            
45    Ronald Ligtenberg            Neo      NED   39.23   +4.380            
46    Martijn Lauppe               Neo      NED   39.32   +4.470            
47    Dario de Oliveira Marreros   Neo      NED   39.49   +4.640            
DNF   Tim Hoogkamer                Neo      NED   -                         
DNF   Rynald Kip                   Neo      NED   -                         
DNF   Max Douma                    A1       NED   -                         
DNF   Magnus Myhren Kristensen     Neo      NOR   -                         
DNF   Mikhail.91 Kozlov            Senior   RUS   -                         
DQ    Mikhail Starostin            Senior   RUS   -                         



3000 meter (Women), 30.09.2017

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Reina Anema                 Senior   NED   4:05.66             SB       
2     Annouk van der Weijden      Senior   NED   4:10.20   +4.540             
3     Katarzyna Wozniak           Senior   POL   4:12.03   +6.370             
4     Marije Joling               Senior   NED   4:12.33   +6.670             
5     Magdalena Czyszczoń         Neo      POL   4:12.44   +6.780             
6     Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   4:14.16   +8.500             
7     Ineke Dedden                Senior   NED   4:15.55   +9.890             
8     Julija Skokova              Senior   RUS   4:15.58   +9.920             
9     Roza Blokker                Senior   NED   4:15.97   +10.310            
10    Imke Vormeer                Senior   NED   4:16.76   +11.100            
11    Pien Keulstra               Senior   NED   4:16.98   +11.320   SB       
12    Jade van der Molen          Neo      NED   4:17.41   +11.750            
13    Aveline Hylkema             Neo      NED   4:18.07   +12.410            
14    Elisa Dul                   A2       NED   4:18.47   +12.810            
15    Elma de Vries               Senior   NED   4:18.78   +13.120            
16    Sterre Jonkers              A2       NED   4:20.25   +14.590            
17    Natasja Roest               Senior   NED   4:24.03   +18.370            
18    Lilian Temmink              Neo      NED   4:24.78   +19.120   SB       
19    Sandra Dekker               A2       NED   4:24.82   +19.160            
20    Muriël Meijer               A2       NED   4:25.33   +19.670            
21    Paulien Verhaar             A1       NED   4:25.43   +19.770            
22    Eva van Til                 A1       NED   4:26.76   +21.100            
23    Rachelle van de Griek       A1       NED   4:27.63   +21.970   SB       
24    Willemijn Cnossen           Neo      NED   4:28.05   +22.390            
25    Ellia Smeding               Neo      GBR   4:31.18   +25.520   NR       
26    Anouk Sanders               Neo      NED   4:31.88   +26.220   PB       
27    Ramona Härdi                Neo      SUI   4:31.93   +26.270            
28    Gemma Cooper                Senior   GBR   4:32.35   +26.690            
29    Robin van Leeuwen           Neo      NED   4:33.61   +27.950            
30    Annet Noppert               A2       NED   4:37.04   +31.380            
31    Marit Steunenberg           Neo      NED   4:40.88   +35.220            
32    Renata Velthuijsen          Senior   NED   4:42.87   +37.210   PB       
33    Dieke Hendriks              A1       NED   4:48.90   +43.240            
DQ    Kelly Eijsink               Neo      NED   -                            
DQ    Eva Olde Hampsink           A1       NED   -                            
DQ    Eva Lagrange                Senior   SWE   -                            



5000 meter (Women), 30.09.2017

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Saskia Alusalu   Senior   EST   7:19.14             NR       
2     Loes Adegeest    Neo      NED   7:37.75   +18.610   SB       



5000 meter (Men), 30.09.2017

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jos de Vos                  Senior   NED   6:27.15                        
2     Thomas Geerdinck            Neo      NED   6:27.46   +0.310      SB       
3     Jeroen Janissen             Neo      NED   6:38.91   +11.760     SB       
4     Pim Cazemier                Senior   NED   6:43.18   +16.030              
5     Gerwin Coljé                Neo      NED   6:43.73   +16.580              
6     Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben   Senior   NOR   6:45.44   +18.290     SB       
7     Rick van Hemert             M30      NED   6:46.22   +19.070     PB       
8     Joes Klijnsoon              Neo      NED   6:46.45   +19.300     PB       
9     Jeffrey Kors                Neo      NED   6:47.53   +20.380     PB       
10    Ronald Ligtenberg           Neo      NED   6:47.86   +20.710     PB       
11    Jorick Duijzer              Neo      NED   6:50.95   +23.800              
12    Olof Gerritsen              Neo      NED   6:51.01   +23.860              
13    Nino van Dijk               Neo      NED   6:51.16   +24.010     SB       
14    Engbert de Vegt             M30      NED   6:54.78   +27.630     PB       
15    Wiebe Stassen               Neo      NED   7:00.66   +33.510     SB       
16    Sjoerd Kleinhuis            Senior   NED   7:04.92   +37.770              
17    Fausto Hubner               Neo      NED   7:10.00   +42.850              
18    Jeroen Steenbergen          A2       NED   7:12.33   +45.180     SB       
19    Colin Biermann              Neo      SUI   7:13.12   +45.970     SB       
20    Bram Cohen                  A1       NED   7:53.45   +1.26.300            
DNF   Jort Boomhouwer             A2       NED   -                              



3000 meter (Men), 30.09.2017

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Thomas Krol                  Senior   NED   3:42.86             PB       
2     Jan Szymanski                Senior   POL   3:43.26   +0.400    SB       
3     Linus Heidegger              Neo      AUT   3:46.04   +3.180    PB       
4     Pim Schipper                 Senior   NED   3:51.39   +8.530    SB       
5     Patryk Wójcik                Senior   POL   3:51.53   +8.670             
6     Dmitrij.89 Fedotov           Senior   RUS   3:53.59   +10.730            
7     Armin Hager                  Neo      AUT   3:53.66   +10.800            
8     Martijn van Oosten           Senior   NED   3:53.83   +10.970   PB       
9     Kai in 't Veld               B1       NED   3:57.74   +14.880   SB       
10    Jan Hamers                   Neo      NED   3:58.00   +15.140   PB       
11    Mikhail Starostin            Senior   RUS   3:59.55   +16.690   PB       
12    Gerco van de Beek            Senior   NED   4:02.66   +19.800   PB       
13    Tijn Smit                    B2       NED   4:06.69   +23.830   PB       
14    Homme Jan de Groot           A2       NED   4:06.80   +23.940            
15    Adriaan de Kluiver           A2       NED   4:07.47   +24.610            
16    Luuk Loohuis                 Neo      NED   4:08.24   +25.380   PB       
17    Jasper Lammerink             Senior   NED   4:11.22   +28.360   PB       
18    Watse Vermaning              A1       NED   4:11.49   +28.630            
19    Jan Hein Verhoeff            A2       NED   4:12.96   +30.100   PB       
20    Dario de Oliveira Marreros   Neo      NED   4:23.09   +40.230            



Internationale Rennen
29. - 30.09.2017
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                         AG       500M                1000M               500M                3000M               5000M               
                                      29.09.2017          29.09.2017          30.09.2017          30.09.2017          30.09.2017          
Dario de Oliveira Marreros   Neo      39.56        (56)   1:18.93      (49)   39.49        (47)   4:23.09      (20)                       
Joost Grooters               Senior   37.63        (20)   1:13.83      (20)   37.53        (27)                                           
Lennart Velema               Senior   36.06        (2)    1:11.80      (6)    36.42        (9)                                            
Frerik Scheffer              Neo      36.88        (12)   1:13.24      (16)   36.72        (13)                                           
Noah Boogaard                Neo      38.26        (34)   1:19.65      (52)   38.37        (37)                                           
Niek Deelstra                Neo      36.28        (6)    1:11.95      (9)    36.34        (8)                                            
Tim Hoogkamer                Neo      38.50        (39)   1:15.90      (42)   DNF                                                         
Magnus Myhren Kristensen     Neo      DNF                 1:11.91      (8)    DNF                                                         
Victor Velthuijsen           Neo      38.34        (35)   1:15.46      (38)   38.26        (35)                                           
Vincent Oudshoorn            Neo      38.47        (37)   1:14.72      (31)   38.38        (38)                                           
Jelte Boersma                Neo      37.64        (21)   1:15.58      (39)   37.85        (34)                                           
Thijmen Polman               Neo      37.31        (15)   1:13.69      (19)   37.46        (26)                                           
Daan Baks                    A2       36.71        (10)   1:11.47      (3)    36.88        (18)                                           
Joep Kalverdijk              Neo      36.41        (7)    DNF                 36.48        (10)                                           
Mark Nomden                  Neo      36.51        (9)    1:13.47      (18)   36.76        (15)                                           
Martijn Lauppe               Neo      38.91        (50)   1:19.29      (51)   39.32        (46)                                           
Rynald Kip                   Neo      38.83        (48)   1:15.38      (35)   DNF                                                         
Thijs ten Kampe              Neo      37.58        (19)   1:14.47      (27)   37.70        (29)                                           
Niels Visser                 A2       37.70        (23)   1:14.17      (23)   37.43        (24)                                           
Mika van Essen               A1       37.31        (15)   1:14.07      (22)   36.90        (20)                                           
Stef Brandsen                A1       37.36        (17)   1:15.72      (41)   37.19        (23)                                           
Jens Hoekstra                A1       38.20        (32)   DNF                 38.84        (43)                                           
Max Douma                    A1       39.19        (53)   1:18.45      (48)   DNF                                                         
Hille Drenth                 Neo      37.66        (22)   1:14.34      (26)   37.80        (33)                                           
Adriaan de Kluiver           A2       39.06        (52)   1:17.12      (44)                       4:07.47      (15)                       
Jan Hein Verhoeff            A2       38.50        (39)   1:15.70      (40)                       4:12.96      (19)                       
Watse Vermaning              A1       38.00        (27)   1:14.64      (30)                       4:11.49      (18)                       
Tijn Smit                    B2       38.69        (46)   1:16.06      (43)                       4:06.69      (13)                       
Jan Hamers                   Neo      38.77        (47)   1:14.61      (29)                       3:58.00      (10)                       
Homme Jan de Groot           A2       40.36        (58)   1:18.42      (47)                       4:06.80      (14)                       
Kai in 't Veld               B1       38.92        (51)   1:14.22      (24)                       3:57.74      (9)                        
Engbert de Vegt              M30      40.63        (59)   1:18.24      (46)                                           6:54.78      (14)   
Sjoerd Kleinhuis             Senior   38.85        (49)   1:33.50      (53)                                           7:04.92      (16)   
Wiebe Stassen                Neo      38.46        (36)   1:14.02      (21)                                           7:00.66      (15)   
Jorick Duijzer               Neo      38.12        (30)   1:14.48      (28)                                           6:50.95      (11)   
Nino van Dijk                Neo      38.67        (45)   1:15.20      (34)                                           6:51.16      (13)   
Jesper Hospes                Senior   36.22        (5)    1:14.74      (32)                                                               
Gijs Esders                  Senior   36.05        (1)    1:11.26      (2)                                                                
Thijs Roozen                 Neo      36.88        (12)   DNF                                                                             
Tijmen Snel                  Neo      36.83        (11)   1:11.81      (7)                                                                
Tom Kant                     Neo      36.90        (14)   1:11.75      (5)                                                                
Luc Heine                    Neo      38.53        (43)   1:14.93      (33)                                                               
Thijs Govers                 Neo      36.20        (4)    1:12.21      (11)                                                               
Samuel Airey                 A2       38.47        (37)   1:17.29      (45)                                                               
Jacco Efdé                   A1       39.24        (54)   1:19.12      (50)                                                               
Jason Steman                 Neo      37.87        (24)                       37.44        (25)                                           
Milo Balk                    A2       DNF                                     39.03        (44)                                           
Sebastian Diniz              B1       DNF                                     38.42        (39)                                           
Patryk Wójcik                Senior   39.28        (55)                                           3:51.53      (5)                        
Rick van Hemert              M30      38.65        (44)                                                               6:46.22      (7)    
Jeffrey Kors                 Neo      38.51        (41)                                                               6:47.53      (9)    
Olof Gerritsen               Neo      37.36        (17)                                                               6:51.01      (12)   
Gerwin Coljé                 Neo      37.96        (25)                                                               6:43.73      (5)    
Bram Cohen                   A1       38.51        (41)                                                               7:53.45      (20)   
Jeroen Steenbergen           A2       DNF                                                                             7:12.33      (18)   
Fausto Hubner                Neo      38.24        (33)                                                               7:10.00      (17)   
Jort Boomhouwer              A2       38.11        (29)                                                               DNF                 
Colin Biermann               Neo      39.77        (57)                                                               7:13.12      (19)   
Artur Nogal                  Senior   36.08        (3)                                                                                    
Joost Born                   Senior   36.41        (7)                                                                                    
Marijn Boersma               A2       37.97        (26)                                                                                   
Jorne Jonkman                A2       DNF                                                                                                 
Remon van de Velde           A2       38.14        (31)                                                                                   
Adne van Diest               A2       38.09        (28)                                                                                   
Bart Seffinga                M35                          1:15.39      (36)   38.30        (36)                                           
Piotr Michalski              Neo                          1:10.72      (1)    36.10        (6)                                            
Kevin Schelling              Neo                          1:13.02      (15)   37.06        (21)                                           
Janno Botman                 A1                           1:11.58      (4)    36.73        (14)                                           
Serge Yoro                   A1                           1:14.22      (24)   37.70        (29)                                           
Wessel Ubink                 A1                           1:12.97      (14)   37.18        (22)                                           
Piotr Puszkarski             Senior                       1:12.31      (12)                                                               
Adrian Wielgat               Senior                       1:11.95      (9)                                                                
Floris Root                  Neo                          1:12.81      (13)                                                               
Marcin Bachanek              Neo                          1:13.26      (17)                                                               
Artur Janicki                Neo                          1:15.41      (37)                                                               
Dmitrij.89 Fedotov           Senior                                           37.72        (31)   3:53.59      (6)                        
Mikhail Starostin            Senior                                           DQ                  3:59.55      (11)                       
Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben    Senior                                           38.59        (41)                       6:45.44      (6)    
Ronald Ligtenberg            Neo                                              39.23        (45)                       6:47.86      (10)   
Jeroen Janissen              Neo                                              37.68        (28)                       6:38.91      (3)    
Joes Klijnsoon               Neo                                              38.62        (42)                       6:46.45      (8)    
Artur Waś                    Senior                                           34.85        (1)                                            
Koen Verweij                 Senior                                           36.24        (7)                                            
Michel Mulder                Senior                                           34.94        (2)                                            
Sergej Grjatsov              Senior                                           36.89        (19)                                           
Kai Verbij                   Neo                                              34.98        (3)                                            
Mikhail.91 Kozlov            Senior                                           DNF                                                         
Wesly Dijs                   Neo                                              36.60        (12)                                           
Viktor Lobas                 Neo                                              36.48        (10)                                           
Dai Dai Ntab                 Neo                                              35.18        (4)                                            
Yegor Yunin                  Neo                                              37.79        (32)                                           
Daniil Bobyr                 Neo                                              36.79        (16)                                           
Sergey Trofimov              Neo                                              36.81        (17)                                           
Yves Vergeer                 B2                                               38.48        (40)                                           
Sebastian Klosinski          Senior                                           35.86        (5)                                            
Thomas Krol                  Senior                                                               3:42.86      (1)                        
Martijn van Oosten           Senior                                                               3:53.83      (8)                        
Linus Heidegger              Neo                                                                  3:46.04      (3)                        
Pim Schipper                 Senior                                                               3:51.39      (4)                        
Jan Szymanski                Senior                                                               3:43.26      (2)                        
Armin Hager                  Neo                                                                  3:53.66      (7)                        
Gerco van de Beek            Senior                                                               4:02.66      (12)                       
Jasper Lammerink             Senior                                                               4:11.22      (17)                       
Luuk Loohuis                 Neo                                                                  4:08.24      (16)                       
Pim Cazemier                 Senior                                                                                   6:43.18      (4)    
Jos de Vos                   Senior                                                                                   6:27.15      (1)    
Thomas Geerdinck             Neo                                                                                      6:27.46      (2)    

NAME                        AG       500M                1000M               500M                3000M               5000M              
                                     29.09.2017          29.09.2017          30.09.2017          30.09.2017          30.09.2017         
Leeyen Harteveld            Neo      39.70        (8)    1:19.14      (8)    40.04        (7)                                           
Fabienne Winkel             Neo      40.62        (18)   1:20.54      (17)   40.55        (15)                                          
Martine Lilløy Bruun        Neo      41.52        (33)   1:23.63      (35)   41.55        (24)                                          
Anouk Karel                 Neo      40.76        (21)   1:21.09      (23)   40.60        (16)                                          
Anouk Timan                 Neo      43.19        (54)   1:27.34      (49)   43.43        (35)                                          
Tessa Sintenie              Neo      42.40        (46)   1:26.32      (46)   42.81        (31)                                          
Marjolein van der Steen     Neo      42.31        (44)   1:23.96      (38)   42.32        (29)                                          
Danouk Bannink              Neo      39.84        (10)   1:20.09      (11)   39.97        (6)                                           
Nienke Kleinsman            Neo      40.56        (17)   1:21.69      (28)   41.14        (23)                                          
Naomi Weeland               Neo      39.44        (4)    1:20.88      (20)   39.93        (5)                                           
Jamie Schelling             Neo      41.65        (35)   1:23.49      (34)   41.80        (26)                                          
Helga Drost                 A2       39.98        (12)   1:18.93      (5)    39.76        (4)                                           
Femke Beuling               A1       39.73        (9)    1:19.97      (10)   40.05        (8)                                           
Josien van der Wal          A2       40.64        (19)   1:21.75      (30)   40.63        (18)                                          
Monica Tuijp                Neo      40.70        (20)   1:21.48      (24)   40.62        (17)                                          
Marieke Mulder              A1       43.32        (55)   1:27.20      (48)   43.07        (34)                                          
Julia Noordenbos            Neo      41.23        (27)   1:23.63      (35)   41.11        (22)                                          
Rosanne Fischer             Neo      41.66        (37)   1:23.21      (33)   41.63        (25)                                          
Laura Koldemeule            A1       42.78        (52)   1:25.29      (44)   42.61        (30)                                          
Roza Blokker                Senior   41.53        (34)   1:20.51      (16)                       4:15.97      (9)                       
Aveline Hylkema             Neo      40.77        (22)   1:20.11      (12)                       4:18.07      (13)                      
Pien Keulstra               Senior   42.09        (41)   1:21.90      (31)                       4:16.98      (11)                      
Natasja Roest               Senior   41.35        (29)   1:21.72      (29)                       4:24.03      (17)                      
Willemijn Cnossen           Neo      41.65        (35)   1:21.57      (25)                       4:28.05      (24)                      
Renata Velthuijsen          Senior   42.68        (51)   1:24.65      (42)                       4:42.87      (32)                      
Kelly Eijsink               Neo      41.37        (31)   1:20.92      (21)                       DQ                                     
Rachelle van de Griek       A1       40.00        (13)   1:20.77      (18)                       4:27.63      (23)                      
Ellia Smeding               Neo      42.43        (47)   1:22.99      (32)                       4:31.18      (25)                      
Elisa Dul                   A2       39.97        (11)   1:18.20      (4)                        4:18.47      (14)                      
Eva Olde Hampsink           A1       42.48        (48)   1:24.01      (40)                       DQ                                     
Marit Steunenberg           Neo      41.67        (38)   1:23.67      (37)                       4:40.88      (31)                      
Dieke Hendriks              A1       42.81        (53)   1:26.32      (46)                       4:48.90      (33)                      
Sandra Dekker               A2       41.36        (30)   1:20.83      (19)                       4:24.82      (19)                      
Paulien Verhaar             A1       41.78        (39)   1:24.07      (41)                       4:25.43      (21)                      
Muriël Meijer               A2       41.08        (25)   1:21.01      (22)                       4:25.33      (20)                      
Ramona Härdi                Neo      42.65        (50)   1:24.79      (43)                       4:31.93      (27)                      
Gemma Cooper                Senior   43.94        (56)   1:25.63      (45)                       4:32.35      (28)                      
Ireen Wüst                  Senior   39.42        (2)    1:17.12      (1)                                                               
Roxanne van Hemert          Senior   39.43        (3)    1:18.00      (3)                                                               
Sanne van der Schaar        Senior   40.18        (15)   1:19.11      (7)                                                               
Tessa Boogaard              Neo      40.42        (16)   1:20.40      (15)                                                              
Ariane Smit                 Neo      40.82        (23)   1:21.61      (27)                                                              
Jelena Peeters              Senior   41.28        (28)   1:20.13      (13)                                                              
Dione Voskamp               Neo      39.15        (1)    1:19.02      (6)                                                               
Joy Beune                   A2       39.44        (4)    1:17.89      (2)                                                               
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   40.89        (24)                                           4:14.16      (6)                       
Katarzyna Wozniak           Senior   41.17        (26)                                           4:12.03      (3)                       
Magdalena Czyszczoń         Neo      42.14        (42)                                           4:12.44      (5)                       
Anouk Sanders               Neo      41.47        (32)                                           4:31.88      (26)                      
Sterre Jonkers              A2       42.31        (44)                                           4:20.25      (16)                      
Eva Lagrange                Senior   42.54        (49)                                           DQ                                     
Loes Adegeest               Neo      42.30        (43)                                                               7:37.75      (2)   
Lotte van Beek              Senior   39.64        (7)                                                                                   
Mayon Kuipers               Senior   39.56        (6)                                                                                   
Linda Bortolotti            Neo      41.87        (40)                                                                                  
Manouk van Tol              Senior   40.17        (14)                                                                                  
Irina Arsjinova             Senior                       1:20.26      (14)   40.13        (10)                                          
Lina Miedema                Neo                          1:21.58      (26)   40.73        (19)                                          
Ksenija Volokhova           Neo                          1:23.98      (39)   40.97        (20)                                          
Luiza Złotkowska            Senior                       1:19.36      (9)                                                               
Julija Skokova              Senior                                           40.27        (11)   4:15.58      (8)                       
Marije Joling               Senior                                           40.54        (13)   4:12.33      (4)                       
Robin van Leeuwen           Neo                                              43.54        (36)   4:33.61      (29)                      
Lilian Temmink              Neo                                              43.00        (33)   4:24.78      (18)                      
Eva van Til                 A1                                               42.96        (32)   4:26.76      (22)                      
Janine Smit                 Senior                                           38.86        (2)                                           
Karolína Erbanová           Senior                                           38.27        (1)                                           
Isabelle van Elst           Neo                                              40.05        (8)                                           
Robin Groot                 B2                                               40.51        (12)                                          
Anna van den Bos            B2                                               40.98        (21)                                          
Naomi Verkerk               A1                                               40.54        (13)                                          
Lynn Dekker                 A2                                               42.20        (28)                                          
Emma Kant                   B2                                               42.17        (27)                                          
Jutta Leerdam               A2                                               39.68        (3)                                           
Elma de Vries               Senior                                                               4:18.78      (15)                      
Reina Anema                 Senior                                                               4:05.66      (1)                       
Annouk van der Weijden      Senior                                                               4:10.20      (2)                       
Jade van der Molen          Neo                                                                  4:17.41      (12)                      
Ineke Dedden                Senior                                                               4:15.55      (7)                       
Imke Vormeer                Senior                                                               4:16.76      (10)                      
Annet Noppert               A2                                                                   4:37.04      (30)                      
Saskia Alusalu              Senior                                                                                   7:19.14      (1)