Competition: International Open Competition

Information:
  • 105 athletes from 2 nations
  • 64 women and 41 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 166 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

International Open Competition
31.03.2019
Arena Lodow (POL)

500 meter (Women), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joanna Hajduk             Neo   POL   42.39                        
2     Marta.02 Dobrowolska      B2    POL   42.46     +0.070             
3     Aleksandra Czapnik        C1    POL   44.07     +1.680             
4     Amelia Stec               C1    POL   45.18     +2.790             
5     Viktoria Unizar-Rojas     Neo   POL   46.04     +3.650             
6     Ewelina Kozerska          C2    POL   46.89     +4.500    SB       
7     Aleksandra Kośka          D2    POL   47.01     +4.620             
8     Patrycja Sobota           C1    POL   47.11     +4.720    SB       
9     Julia Mańkowska           B1    POL   48.17     +5.780             
10    Amelia Janas              D2    POL   49.02     +6.630             
      Pola Matera               E2    POL   49.02     +6.630             
12    Maja Lis                  D2    POL   49.81     +7.420             
13    Otylia Olszuk             E2    POL   49.84     +7.450             
14    Natalia.08 Fijałkowska    E2    POL   49.88     +7.490             
15    Nina Kociucka             D1    POL   51.03     +8.640             
      Agata Kacprzak            D1    POL   51.03     +8.640             
17    Julia Pawlik              D1    POL   51.10     +8.710    SB       
18    Maja Grzeskowiak          D1    POL   51.91     +9.520    SB       
19    Natalia Chachuła          E2    POL   52.71     +10.320   SB       
20    Aleksandra Borzuta        D1    POL   53.33     +10.940            
21    Weronika Godlewska        D1    POL   53.35     +10.960            
22    Sandra Syguła             F2    POL   53.76     +11.370            
23    Jagoda Kucharska          E2    POL   53.95     +11.560            
24    Zofia Kaczmarczyk         D1    POL   54.40     +12.010            
25    Kinga Lejba               E2    POL   54.47     +12.080            
26    Karolina Godlewska        D1    POL   54.63     +12.240            
27    Hania Woźniak             E2    POL   54.85     +12.460            
28    Weronika Walasik          D1    POL   55.64     +13.250            
29    Julia Sulej               E2    POL   55.73     +13.340            
30    Anna Szymańczyk           E2    POL   56.16     +13.770            
31    Antonina Kosiacka         E1    POL   56.29     +13.900   SB       
32    Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz    F2    POL   56.98     +14.590   SB       
33    Amelia Adamiec            E2    POL   57.21     +14.820   SB       
34    Oliwia Chojnacka          D1    POL   57.66     +15.270            
35    Olimpia Nowak             E1    POL   58.95     +16.560   SB       
36    Aniela Świnoga            D1    POL   59.26     +16.870            
37    Agata Kobus               F1    POL   1:03.04   +20.650   SB       
38    Monika Niewola            D1    POL   1:03.20   +20.810            
39    Julia Kaczor              F2    POL   1:03.68   +21.290   SB       
40    Hania Papis               E1    POL   1:06.41   +24.020   SB       
41    Nikola Domagała           F2    POL   1:07.26   +24.870   SB       
42    Martyna Mamcarz           F2    POL   1:11.21   +28.820            
43    Natalia Grzyb             E1    POL   1:13.23   +30.840   SB       
44    Bianka Bogocz             E1    POL   1:16.29   +33.900            
DNS   Nadia Kluf                D1    POL   -                            
DNS   Agata Wróbel              A1    POL   -                            
DNF   Julia Stankiewicz         D2    POL   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joanna Hajduk           Neo   POL   1:28.12                      
2     Viktoria Unizar-Rojas   Neo   POL   1:35.75   +7.630             
3     Patrycja Sobota         C1    POL   1:37.22   +9.100             
4     Julia Mańkowska         B1    POL   1:40.26   +12.140            
5     Martyna Boksza          D1    POL   1:47.22   +19.100   SB       
6     Agata Glapińska         D1    POL   1:49.00   +20.880   SB       
7     Weronika Godlewska      D1    POL   1:50.41   +22.290   SB       
8     Aleksandra Borzuta      D1    POL   1:50.45   +22.330            
9     Patrycja Balczerczyk    D1    POL   1:52.53   +24.410   SB       
10    Karolina Godlewska      D1    POL   1:53.78   +25.660   SB       



3000 meter (Women), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Magdalena Borek      M??   POL   4:51.07                      
2     Agnieszka Bernacka   C1    POL   5:28.65   +37.580            



100 meter (Women), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD    
1     Olga Kaczmarek          A2   POL   11.19             NRJ, TR   
2     Karolina Gąsecka        A2   POL   11.45   +0.260    PB        
3     Pola Matera             E2   POL   12.90   +1.710    SB        
4     Anna Szymańczyk         E2   POL   13.56   +2.370    SB        
5     Weronika Walasik        D1   POL   13.75   +2.560    SB        
6     Julia Sulej             E2   POL   13.84   +2.650    SB        
7     Milena Kubacka          F2   POL   14.01   +2.820    SB        
8     Brygida Wróbel          E1   POL   14.74   +3.550              
9     Nadia Lejman            F2   POL   15.94   +4.750    SB        
10    Aleksandra Pawłowska    F1   POL   16.82   +5.630              
11    Róża Dróżdż             F1   POL   24.11   +12.920             



300 meter (Women), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marta.02 Dobrowolska     B2   POL   27.32             SB       
2     Amelia Stec              C1   POL   28.96   +1.640    PB       
3     Ewelina Kozerska         C2   POL   30.09   +2.770    PB       
4     Otylia Olszuk            E2   POL   31.38   +4.060             
5     Natalia Chachuła         E2   POL   33.33   +6.010             
6     Antonina Kosiacka        E1   POL   34.08   +6.760    SB       
7     Kinga Lejba              E2   POL   34.19   +6.870             
8     Patrycja Turlik          E1   POL   34.31   +6.990    SB       
9     Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz   F2   POL   34.74   +7.420    SB       
10    Hanna Henig              E1   POL   35.54   +8.220    SB       
11    Brygida Wróbel           E1   POL   35.98   +8.660    SB       
12    Lena Węglarska           E1   POL   36.76   +9.440    SB       
13    Lena Kondaszewska        E1   POL   36.97   +9.650    SB       
14    Olimpia Nowak            E1   POL   36.99   +9.670             
15    Martyna Mamcarz          F2   POL   37.31   +9.990             
16    Nikola Domagała          F2   POL   37.58   +10.260   SB       
17    Agata Kobus              F1   POL   37.68   +10.360            
18    Zuzanna.08 Kowalczyk     E1   POL   38.21   +10.890   SB       
19    Julia Kaczor             F2   POL   38.67   +11.350            
20    Bianka Bogocz            E1   POL   39.63   +12.310            
21    Hania Papis              E1   POL   41.59   +14.270            
22    Milena Kubacka           F2   POL   42.85   +15.530   SB       
23    Natalia Grzyb            E1   POL   44.00   +16.680            
24    Róża Dróżdż              F1   POL   44.98   +17.660            
25    Aleksandra Pawłowska     F1   POL   45.36   +18.040            
DNS   Karolina Gąsecka         A2   POL   -                          
DNS   Amelia Adamiec           E2   POL   -                          



500 meter (Men), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Rafał Chmielewski      M30      POL   40.40               SB       
2     Hans Arne Frodal       Senior   NOR   41.26     +0.860    SB       
3     Eryk Zerek             C2       POL   42.58     +2.180    SB       
4     Hubert Koczergo        B1       POL   43.04     +2.640             
5     Mateusz Godlewski      B1       POL   43.33     +2.930             
6     Filip Cyniak           D2       POL   48.51     +8.110             
7     Maciej Stańdo          E2       POL   49.17     +8.770             
8     Patryk Niepołomski     D1       POL   49.46     +9.060             
9     Krzysztof Galach       D1       POL   49.83     +9.430             
10    Bartłomiej Lenarcik    D2       POL   51.82     +11.420            
11    Oliwier Ambrozik       E2       POL   52.00     +11.600            
12    Hubert Klimczak        E2       POL   53.04     +12.640   SB       
13    Andrzej Grzelak        E2       POL   53.37     +12.970            
14    Jakub Fidler           D2       POL   54.34     +13.940   SB       
15    Krzysztof Duliński     D2       POL   54.46     +14.060            
16    Miłosz Ślusarski       E1       POL   55.50     +15.100   SB       
17    Mikołaj Klonowski      E2       POL   57.18     +16.780            
18    Jakub Buza             E1       POL   58.53     +18.130   SB       
19    Jakub Lipiński         E2       POL   59.11     +18.710   SB       
20    Mateusz Mamcarz        F2       POL   1:01.15   +20.750            
21    Alex Matera            F1       POL   1:01.97   +21.570            
22    Wojciech Tomiczak      E1       POL   1:02.16   +21.760            
23    Oliwier Sobala         D2       POL   1:06.45   +26.050            
24    Kryspin Węcławek       E1       POL   1:06.47   +26.070            
25    Aleksander Grzywacz    E1       POL   1:07.48   +27.080            
26    Marcel Węcławek        F2       POL   1:08.18   +27.780   SB       
27    Przemysław Kocan       F2       POL   1:23.56   +43.160            
DNS   Sławomir Chmura        Senior   POL   -                            
DNS   Marcel Munik           D1       POL   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Rafał Chmielewski    M30   POL   1:22.04             PB       
2     Eryk Zerek           C2    POL   1:26.08   +4.040             
3     Hubert Koczergo      B1    POL   1:33.27   +11.230            
4     Szymon Kwapisz       D2    POL   1:44.87   +22.830            
5     Krzysztof Duliński   D2    POL   1:54.35   +32.310            



1500 meter (Men), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Hans Arne Frodal   Senior   NOR   2:10.38                     
2     Mikołaj Bielas     D2       POL   2:19.07   +8.690   SB       



3000 meter (Men), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     John Ivar Kristensen    M45   NOR   4:50.28                      
2     Mateusz Kochmaniewicz   D2    POL   5:06.67   +16.390   PB       



100 meter (Men), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Damian Żurek       A2   POL   10.06            TR, SB   
2     Wiktor Grzybek     A1   POL   11.01   +0.950   SB       
3     Maciej Stańdo      E2   POL   12.61   +2.550   SB       
4     Wiktor Chachuła    E2   POL   13.72   +3.660            
5     Miłosz Małocha     E1   POL   13.90   +3.840   SB       
6     Alex Matera        F1   POL   14.74   +4.680            
7     Wiktor Legęncki    F1   POL   14.85   +4.790   SB       
8     Fabian Dróżdż      F2   POL   14.89   +4.830   PB       
9     Jan Modzelewski    F1   POL   14.99   +4.930            
10    Igor Gadko         E1   POL   15.62   +5.560            



300 meter (Men), 31.03.2019

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Damian Żurek          A2   POL   23.74             PB       
2     Mateusz Godlewski     B1   POL   27.59   +3.850    PB       
3     Oliwier Ambrozik      E2   POL   32.63   +8.890             
4     Andrzej Grzelak       E2   POL   32.64   +8.900             
5     Jakub Fidler          D2   POL   33.27   +9.530    SB       
6     Mikołaj Klonowski     E2   POL   33.79   +10.050   SB       
7     Przemysław Kocan      F2   POL   35.22   +11.480            
8     Wiktor Chachuła       E2   POL   35.62   +11.880   SB       
      Miłosz Małocha        E1   POL   35.62   +11.880   SB       
10    Kryspin Węcławek      E1   POL   36.03   +12.290            
11    Jakub Buza            E1   POL   36.36   +12.620            
12    Mateusz Mamcarz       F2   POL   36.48   +12.740            
13    Jakub Lipiński        E2   POL   36.49   +12.750            
14    Igor Gadko            E1   POL   39.59   +15.850   SB       
15    Jan Modzelewski       F1   POL   39.69   +15.950   SB       
16    Wiktor Legęncki       F1   POL   40.23   +16.490   SB       
17    Aleksander Grzywacz   E1   POL   40.27   +16.530   SB       
18    Fabian Dróżdż         F2   POL   42.35   +18.610   SB       
19    Wojciech Tomiczak     E1   POL   43.02   +19.280            
20    Marcel Węcławek       F2   POL   43.56   +19.820            
DNS   Alex Matera           F1   POL   -                          



International Open Competition
31.03.2019
Arena Lodow (POL)

NAME                    AG       100M           300M           500M             1000M           1500M           3000M           
Alex Matera             F1       14.74   (6)    DNS            1:01.97   (21)                                                   
Damian Żurek            A2       10.06   (1)    23.74   (1)                                                                     
Wiktor Chachuła         E2       13.72   (4)    35.62   (8)                                                                     
Jan Modzelewski         F1       14.99   (9)    39.69   (15)                                                                    
Fabian Dróżdż           F2       14.89   (8)    42.35   (18)                                                                    
Igor Gadko              E1       15.62   (10)   39.59   (14)                                                                    
Miłosz Małocha          E1       13.90   (5)    35.62   (8)                                                                     
Wiktor Legęncki         F1       14.85   (7)    40.23   (16)                                                                    
Maciej Stańdo           E2       12.61   (3)                   49.17     (7)                                                    
Wiktor Grzybek          A1       11.01   (2)                                                                                    
Mateusz Godlewski       B1                      27.59   (2)    43.33     (5)                                                    
Oliwier Ambrozik        E2                      32.63   (3)    52.00     (11)                                                   
Andrzej Grzelak         E2                      32.64   (4)    53.37     (13)                                                   
Jakub Fidler            D2                      33.27   (5)    54.34     (14)                                                   
Jakub Lipiński          E2                      36.49   (13)   59.11     (19)                                                   
Wojciech Tomiczak       E1                      43.02   (19)   1:02.16   (22)                                                   
Mikołaj Klonowski       E2                      33.79   (6)    57.18     (17)                                                   
Aleksander Grzywacz     E1                      40.27   (17)   1:07.48   (25)                                                   
Przemysław Kocan        F2                      35.22   (7)    1:23.56   (27)                                                   
Kryspin Węcławek        E1                      36.03   (10)   1:06.47   (24)                                                   
Marcel Węcławek         F2                      43.56   (20)   1:08.18   (26)                                                   
Mateusz Mamcarz         F2                      36.48   (12)   1:01.15   (20)                                                   
Jakub Buza              E1                      36.36   (11)   58.53     (18)                                                   
Hubert Koczergo         B1                                     43.04     (4)    1:33.27   (3)                                   
Krzysztof Duliński      D2                                     54.46     (15)   1:54.35   (5)                                   
Rafał Chmielewski       M30                                    40.40     (1)    1:22.04   (1)                                   
Eryk Zerek              C2                                     42.58     (3)    1:26.08   (2)                                   
Hans Arne Frodal        Senior                                 41.26     (2)                    2:10.38   (1)                   
Sławomir Chmura         Senior                                 DNS                                                              
Bartłomiej Lenarcik     D2                                     51.82     (10)                                                   
Patryk Niepołomski      D1                                     49.46     (8)                                                    
Miłosz Ślusarski        E1                                     55.50     (16)                                                   
Krzysztof Galach        D1                                     49.83     (9)                                                    
Hubert Klimczak         E2                                     53.04     (12)                                                   
Filip Cyniak            D2                                     48.51     (6)                                                    
Oliwier Sobala          D2                                     1:06.45   (23)                                                   
Marcel Munik            D1                                     DNS                                                              
Szymon Kwapisz          D2                                                      1:44.87   (4)                                   
Mikołaj Bielas          D2                                                                      2:19.07   (2)                   
John Ivar Kristensen    M45                                                                                     4:50.28   (1)   
Mateusz Kochmaniewicz   D2                                                                                      5:06.67   (2)   

NAME                     AG    100M           300M           500M             1000M            3000M           
Karolina Gąsecka         A2    11.45   (2)    DNS                                                              
Aleksandra Pawłowska     F1    16.82   (10)   45.36   (25)                                                     
Brygida Wróbel           E1    14.74   (8)    35.98   (11)                                                     
Róża Dróżdż              F1    24.11   (11)   44.98   (24)                                                     
Milena Kubacka           F2    14.01   (7)    42.85   (22)                                                     
Pola Matera              E2    12.90   (3)                   49.02     (10)                                    
Weronika Walasik         D1    13.75   (5)                   55.64     (28)                                    
Julia Sulej              E2    13.84   (6)                   55.73     (29)                                    
Anna Szymańczyk          E2    13.56   (4)                   56.16     (30)                                    
Olga Kaczmarek           A2    11.19   (1)                                                                     
Nadia Lejman             F2    15.94   (9)                                                                     
Ewelina Kozerska         C2                   30.09   (3)    46.89     (6)                                     
Amelia Stec              C1                   28.96   (2)    45.18     (4)                                     
Marta.02 Dobrowolska     B2                   27.32   (1)    42.46     (2)                                     
Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz   F2                   34.74   (9)    56.98     (32)                                    
Amelia Adamiec           E2                   DNS            57.21     (33)                                    
Natalia Chachuła         E2                   33.33   (5)    52.71     (19)                                    
Otylia Olszuk            E2                   31.38   (4)    49.84     (13)                                    
Kinga Lejba              E2                   34.19   (7)    54.47     (25)                                    
Antonina Kosiacka        E1                   34.08   (6)    56.29     (31)                                    
Martyna Mamcarz          F2                   37.31   (15)   1:11.21   (42)                                    
Bianka Bogocz            E1                   39.63   (20)   1:16.29   (44)                                    
Julia Kaczor             F2                   38.67   (19)   1:03.68   (39)                                    
Agata Kobus              F1                   37.68   (17)   1:03.04   (37)                                    
Olimpia Nowak            E1                   36.99   (14)   58.95     (35)                                    
Hania Papis              E1                   41.59   (21)   1:06.41   (40)                                    
Natalia Grzyb            E1                   44.00   (23)   1:13.23   (43)                                    
Nikola Domagała          F2                   37.58   (16)   1:07.26   (41)                                    
Hanna Henig              E1                   35.54   (10)                                                     
Patrycja Turlik          E1                   34.31   (8)                                                      
Lena Węglarska           E1                   36.76   (12)                                                     
Zuzanna.08 Kowalczyk     E1                   38.21   (18)                                                     
Lena Kondaszewska        E1                   36.97   (13)                                                     
Joanna Hajduk            Neo                                 42.39     (1)    1:28.12   (1)                    
Viktoria Unizar-Rojas    Neo                                 46.04     (5)    1:35.75   (2)                    
Aleksandra Borzuta       D1                                  53.33     (20)   1:50.45   (8)                    
Patrycja Sobota          C1                                  47.11     (8)    1:37.22   (3)                    
Weronika Godlewska       D1                                  53.35     (21)   1:50.41   (7)                    
Karolina Godlewska       D1                                  54.63     (26)   1:53.78   (10)                   
Julia Mańkowska          B1                                  48.17     (9)    1:40.26   (4)                    
Amelia Janas             D2                                  49.02     (10)                                    
Aleksandra Kośka         D2                                  47.01     (7)                                     
Aniela Świnoga           D1                                  59.26     (36)                                    
Nadia Kluf               D1                                  DNS                                               
Zofia Kaczmarczyk        D1                                  54.40     (24)                                    
Maja Lis                 D2                                  49.81     (12)                                    
Nina Kociucka            D1                                  51.03     (15)                                    
Aleksandra Czapnik       C1                                  44.07     (3)                                     
Sandra Syguła            F2                                  53.76     (22)                                    
Hania Woźniak            E2                                  54.85     (27)                                    
Julia Pawlik             D1                                  51.10     (17)                                    
Natalia.08 Fijałkowska   E2                                  49.88     (14)                                    
Jagoda Kucharska         E2                                  53.95     (23)                                    
Agata Wróbel             A1                                  DNS                                               
Julia Stankiewicz        D2                                  DNF                                               
Maja Grzeskowiak         D1                                  51.91     (18)                                    
Oliwia Chojnacka         D1                                  57.66     (34)                                    
Agata Kacprzak           D1                                  51.03     (15)                                    
Monika Niewola           D1                                  1:03.20   (38)                                    
Martyna Boksza           D1                                                   1:47.22   (5)                    
Patrycja Balczerczyk     D1                                                   1:52.53   (9)                    
Agata Glapińska          D1                                                   1:49.00   (6)                    
Magdalena Borek          M??                                                                   4:51.07   (1)   
Agnieszka Bernacka       C1                                                                    5:28.65   (2)