Competition: International Markus Eicher Memorial Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
18. - 19.11.2023
Records:
Information:
  • 194 athletes from 8 nations
  • 113 women and 81 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 582 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.83 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 1:55.75 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.84 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (E1) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.83 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:32.55 Ulyana Khotsjuna (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 1:55.75 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.83 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 1:55.75 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.83 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 1:55.75 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.68 Ecaterina Munteanu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.75 Ana Hermeziu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.84 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.85 Diana Melnic (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.11 Adelin Finariu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.14 Elena Turcan (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.15 Léna Sándor (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.19 Mario David Barbu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.20 Anděla Procházková (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.27 Matouš Jakub Kozák (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.41 Alexandra Nechita (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.44 Maria Penning (E2) 19.11.2023
100 meter 13.68 Per Golombek (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.74 Emma Gaspar (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.81 Luca Scumanci (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.88 Marek Andel (E1) 19.11.2023
100 meter 13.89 Lucie Vašková (F2) Frederika Hoffmann (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.09 Maja Busam (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.34 Simion Sabiescu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.64 Sviatoslava Porada (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.65 Kryštof Meduna (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.89 Stanislava Voron (F2) 18.11.2023
200 meter 22.19 Paul Turjan (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 23.25 Anděla Procházková (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 24.80 Helene Brückner (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 25.77 Lucie Vašková (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 26.68 Sviatoslava Porada (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 27.33 Benedikt Kogler (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 28.33 Anastasia Elena Bacila (D2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 28.45 Stanislava Voron (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 28.88 Enikő Róza Perjés (F2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 29.12 Jan Modzelewski (D2) 18.11.2023
200 meter 29.69 Dmytro Voloshyn (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 29.76 Ana Maria Balescu (D1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 29.78 Lena Perger (F2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 29.90 Jeremias Kilian (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 30.05 David Moisei (D2) 18.11.2023
200 meter 30.07 Emma Leitner (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.20 Philipp Rathmann (E2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.21 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.26 Stefania Dorobantu (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 30.39 Filip Chmel (D1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 30.82 Miroslava Bobrovsky (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.87 Andrei Nechita (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.90 Petru Stefan Harabala (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.08 Arthur Schmidt (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.18 Felix Thomas Zaspel (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 31.32 Ana Hermeziu (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.51 Maxim Zilka (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.58 Tim Küntzel (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 32.17 Maximilian Shalamanov (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.59 Léna Sándor (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.72 Emily Lai (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.73 Anděla Procházková (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.78 Robert Hordjik (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.08 Oskar Jäger (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.11 Matouš Jakub Kozák (E1) 18.11.2023
200 meter 33.20 Maksym Zhaivoron (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 33.58 Ruby Winkler (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.78 Felix Fleischer (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.35 Wibke Seidl (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 34.37 Frederika Hoffmann (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.75 Anouk Barthel (E1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 35.26 Luca Scumanci (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.60 Marek Andel (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.81 Marica Molenaar (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 36.22 Simion Sabiescu (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 37.76 Emilia Wiesner (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 38.34 Sviatoslava Porada (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 39.66 Lotte Ahrens (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 40.35 Robert Muresan (C1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 41.18 Viktoriia Zaporozhets (F1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 43.24 Emma Leitner (F1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 44.01 Cleopatra Munteanu (C1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 44.70 Maksym Zhaivoron (F1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 45.03 Marc Risch (C1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 46.62 Lilly Engelhardt (C1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 46.85 Ecaterina Munteanu (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 47.77 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.43 Maximilian Kannbley (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 48.62 Mia Lara Thoms (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.65 Philipp Rathmann (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 49.03 Gabriel Nechita (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 49.56 Arthur Schmidt (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 50.04 Lorenzo Perwein (C1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 50.25 Adelin Finariu (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 50.73 Isabela Timili Lana (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.36 Léna Sándor (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 52.74 Oskar Jäger (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 52.96 Maja Rädel (C1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 53.57 Robert Hordjik (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 54.15 Ruby Winkler (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.29 Sara Mothes (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.49 Antonia Lebsuch (E2) Wibke Seidl (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.72 Felix Fleischer (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.98 Lee Xenia Langhof (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 57.32 Luca Scumanci (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 57.94 Stella Pillath (E1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 58.22 Simion Sabiescu (E2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:00.79 Tilda Lüke (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:02.12 Anastasia Elena Bacila (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:02.30 Artem Bobik (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:03.15 Lotte Ahrens (E2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:03.82 Emilia Wiesner (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:04.68 Jan Modzelewski (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:04.79 Ana Maria Balescu (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:04.91 Maya Sophie Fleischer (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:05.59 Charlotte Meissner (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.30 Stefania Dorobantu (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.68 Mika Steinmann (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.69 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.97 David Moisei (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.30 Charlotte Heß (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.36 Noah Volkmer (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.91 Nils Schubert (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.94 Lucy Ludwig (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.06 Leonie Hann (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.24 Zoey Trant (D1) Gabriel Nechita (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.44 Luisa Dehs (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.47 Zoe Schmidt (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.87 Anastasia Diatchenko (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.90 Leonie Zinssmann (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.07 Lene Hilbig (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.08 Petru Stefan Harabala (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.12 Tillmann Müller (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.21 Maximilian Kannbley (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.54 Jázmin Csanádi (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.76 Elisabeth Schweizer-Theodor (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.12 Jeremias Kilian (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.23 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (D2) Mia Lara Thoms (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.33 Felix Thomas Zaspel (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.38 Filip Chmel (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.50 Christian Böhm (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.64 Paul Pfeffer (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.82 Andrei Nechita (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.87 Nele Wender-Krug (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.92 Arthur Schmidt (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:11.57 Amelie Sophia Roßner (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:11.61 Emma Engelhardt (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:11.96 Lysann Licht (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.32 Selina Schulze (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.42 Tim Küntzel (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.82 Frida Stingl (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.89 Isabela Timili Lana (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:13.25 Maximilian Shalamanov (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:14.02 Maxim Zilka (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:14.73 Weronika Marszałek (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.13 Mimi Hammer (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.21 Malin Lüke (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.25 Aljona Voronkov (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:16.42 Martha Gäbler (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.11 Imre Mihaly-Bison (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.70 Ruby Winkler (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.91 Wibke Seidl (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:18.26 Martina Sedláčková (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:18.54 Janice Lamien (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.27 Veronika Bira (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.39 Nika Rotgang (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.50 Robert Hordjik (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.96 Emily Lai (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:20.75 Marica Molenaar (D2) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:21.38 Robert Muresan (C1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:21.89 Imre Fehérpataky (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:21.91 Petra Zsiga (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:25.63 Lee Xenia Langhof (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.15 Lorenz Sander (C2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.44 Cleopatra Munteanu (C1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:28.99 Eddy Wichmann (D1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:29.29 Diana Szasz (C2) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.44 Andrei Astefanoaie (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.45 Leon Menard (C2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:31.55 Matěj Chmel (C1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:32.12 Emmy Pauline Langhof (D1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.50 Lorenzo Perwein (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:54.12 Maja Rädel (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:06.60 Robert Muresan (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:19.14 Cleopatra Munteanu (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:20.28 Lorenz Sander (C2) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:22.93 Ulyana Khotsjuna (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:23.02 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:26.54 Marc Risch (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:26.90 Livia Markytan (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:36.77 Codrin Sabiescu (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:36.82 Lorenzo Perwein (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:41.81 Nadia Lejman (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:45.76 Zlatina Shalamanova (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:51.00 Alexandra Lebsuch (C1) 19.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.68 Ecaterina Munteanu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.75 Ana Hermeziu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.84 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.85 Diana Melnic (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 12.92 Paul Turjan (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.11 Adelin Finariu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.14 Elena Turcan (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.15 Léna Sándor (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.19 Mario David Barbu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.20 Anděla Procházková (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.21 Pepe Lange (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.27 Matouš Jakub Kozák (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.37 Naya Tegethoff (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.39 Maya Boost (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.41 Alexandra Nechita (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.44 Maria Penning (E2) 19.11.2023
100 meter 13.53 Oskar Jäger (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.65 Sara Mothes (E2) Nazar Zadyraka (F1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.68 Per Golombek (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.69 Ádám Bira (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.74 Emma Gaspar (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.75 Csanád György-Gombos (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.81 Luca Scumanci (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.82 Stefan Bilinskyi (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.88 Marek Andel (E1) 19.11.2023
100 meter 13.89 Lucie Vašková (F2) Frederika Hoffmann (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 13.92 Nika Samutin (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.07 Emilia Wiesner (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.09 Maja Busam (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.22 Jonas Haase (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.34 Simion Sabiescu (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.49 Virág Kiss (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.64 Sviatoslava Porada (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.65 Kryštof Meduna (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 14.89 Stanislava Voron (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 15.12 Viktoriia Zaporozhets (F1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 15.27 Emma Leitner (F1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 15.48 András Perjés (E1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 15.55 Sofia Havryliuk (E2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 15.74 Enikő Róza Perjés (F2) 18.11.2023
100 meter 16.87 Magdalena Hunger (F1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 17.29 Miroslava Bobrovsky (F1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 18.44 Nikola Grygoriev-Kotynsky (F1) 18.11.2023
100 meter 18.84 Kristian Grygoriev-Kotynsky (F2) 18.11.2023
200 meter 22.19 Paul Turjan (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 23.25 Anděla Procházková (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 24.61 Nazar Zadyraka (F1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 24.80 Helene Brückner (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 25.77 Lucie Vašková (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 26.68 Sviatoslava Porada (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 27.33 Benedikt Kogler (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 28.16 Artem Bobik (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 28.33 Anastasia Elena Bacila (D2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 28.45 Stanislava Voron (F2) 19.11.2023
200 meter 28.88 Enikő Róza Perjés (F2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 29.12 Jan Modzelewski (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 29.22 Natan Jakóbczyk (D1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 29.69 Dmytro Voloshyn (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 29.76 Ana Maria Balescu (D1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 29.78 Lena Perger (F2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 29.90 Jeremias Kilian (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 30.01 Ecaterina Munteanu (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 30.05 David Moisei (D2) 18.11.2023
200 meter 30.07 Emma Leitner (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.19 Wiktor Legęncki (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.20 Philipp Rathmann (E2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.21 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.26 Stefania Dorobantu (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 30.38 Zoey Trant (D1) Elisabeth Schweizer-Theodor (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 30.39 Filip Chmel (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.81 Gabriel Nechita (D2) Jázmin Csanádi (D2) 18.11.2023
200 meter 30.82 Miroslava Bobrovsky (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.87 Andrei Nechita (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 30.90 Petru Stefan Harabala (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.08 Arthur Schmidt (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.18 Felix Thomas Zaspel (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 31.32 Ana Hermeziu (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.35 Frida Stingl (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.49 Nele Wender-Krug (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.51 Maxim Zilka (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.56 Leonie Zinssmann (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.58 Tim Küntzel (D1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 31.70 Magdalena Hunger (F1) 19.11.2023
200 meter 31.84 Milena Voloshyna (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 31.89 Naya Tegethoff (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 31.92 Mario David Barbu (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.03 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.17 Maximilian Shalamanov (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.19 Elena Turcan (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.56 Diana Melnic (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.59 Léna Sándor (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.72 Emily Lai (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.73 Anděla Procházková (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 32.78 Robert Hordjik (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.08 Oskar Jäger (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.11 Matouš Jakub Kozák (E1) 18.11.2023
200 meter 33.20 Maksym Zhaivoron (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 33.35 Johanna Kogler (E1) Emma Gaspar (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.50 Maya Boost (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.58 Ruby Winkler (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.67 Martha Gäbler (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 33.78 Felix Fleischer (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.27 Janice Lamien (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.28 Pepe Lange (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.34 Nika Samutin (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.35 Wibke Seidl (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 34.37 Frederika Hoffmann (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.43 Stefan Bilinskyi (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.48 Ádám Bira (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.66 Václav Suchý (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 34.75 Anouk Barthel (E1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 34.79 Veronika Bira (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.11 Csanád György-Gombos (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.19 Lian Tersch (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.24 Petra Zsiga (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.26 Imre Fehérpataky (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.26 Luca Scumanci (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.60 Marek Andel (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.63 Lucie Vašková (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 35.81 Marica Molenaar (D2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 36.22 Simion Sabiescu (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 36.23 Eddy Wichmann (D1) 18.11.2023
200 meter 36.23 Kristian Grygoriev-Kotynsky (F2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 36.31 Helene Brückner (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 36.84 Jonas Haase (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 37.76 Emilia Wiesner (E1) 18.11.2023
200 meter 37.78 Egor Andriushchenko (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 38.34 Sviatoslava Porada (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 39.52 Dominika Bilinska (D1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 39.57 Sofia Havryliuk (E2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 39.66 Lotte Ahrens (E2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 39.80 Kryštof Meduna (E1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 39.92 Enikő Róza Perjés (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 40.14 Leonie Hann (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 40.35 Robert Muresan (C1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 40.69 Dmytro Voloshyn (F1) 18.11.2023
300 meter 40.92 Stanislava Voron (F2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 41.18 Viktoriia Zaporozhets (F1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 41.40 Márton Klimasz (C2) 18.11.2023
300 meter 42.09 András Perjés (E1) 18.11.2023
200 meter 43.03 Nikola Grygoriev-Kotynsky (F1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 43.24 Emma Leitner (F1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 44.01 Cleopatra Munteanu (C1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 44.45 Artem Bobik (D2) 19.11.2023
300 meter 44.70 Maksym Zhaivoron (F1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 45.03 Marc Risch (C1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 45.32 Matěj Chmel (C1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 45.55 Danylo Nesvit (C1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 46.62 Lilly Engelhardt (C1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 46.85 Ecaterina Munteanu (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 47.10 David Moisei (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 47.11 Ulyana Khotsjuna (C1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 47.31 Stefania Dorobantu (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 47.77 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.23 Jázmin Csanádi (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.43 Maximilian Kannbley (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 48.56 Leonie Hann (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.62 Mia Lara Thoms (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.65 Philipp Rathmann (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 48.73 Zoey Trant (D1) Elisabeth Schweizer-Theodor (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 49.03 Gabriel Nechita (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 49.48 Maxim Zilka (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 49.56 Arthur Schmidt (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 49.82 Nele Wender-Krug (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 50.04 Lorenzo Perwein (C1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 50.18 Leonie Zinssmann (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 50.25 Adelin Finariu (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 50.30 Ana Hermeziu (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 50.73 Isabela Timili Lana (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 50.83 Elena Turcan (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.02 Mario David Barbu (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.26 Maximilian Shalamanov (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.36 Léna Sándor (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.54 Frida Stingl (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.78 Emma Gaspar (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 51.89 Diana Melnic (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 52.00 Naya Tegethoff (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 52.28 Mimi Hammer (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 52.74 Oskar Jäger (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 52.96 Maja Rädel (C1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 52.96 Kristian Grygoriev-Kotynsky (F2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 53.31 Aleksandra Banasik (D1) 19.11.2023
300 meter 53.44 Nikola Grygoriev-Kotynsky (F1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 53.57 Robert Hordjik (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 54.15 Ruby Winkler (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 54.22 Matouš Jakub Kozák (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 54.23 Martha Gäbler (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 54.73 Johanna Kogler (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.10 Emily Lai (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.17 Frederika Hoffmann (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.29 Sara Mothes (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.41 Janice Lamien (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.67 Nika Samutin (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 55.85 Lian Tersch (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.13 Marica Molenaar (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.49 Antonia Lebsuch (E2) Wibke Seidl (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.63 Csanád György-Gombos (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.72 Felix Fleischer (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.86 Petra Zsiga (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.90 Pepe Lange (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.96 Veronika Bira (D2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 56.98 Lee Xenia Langhof (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 56.99 Václav Suchý (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 57.04 Ádám Bira (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 57.32 Luca Scumanci (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 57.94 Stella Pillath (E1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 58.04 Imre Fehérpataky (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 58.22 Simion Sabiescu (E2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:00.03 Eddy Wichmann (D1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 1:00.40 Jonas Haase (E2) 19.11.2023
500 meter 1:00.79 Tilda Lüke (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:02.12 Anastasia Elena Bacila (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:02.30 Artem Bobik (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:03.15 Lotte Ahrens (E2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:03.82 Emilia Wiesner (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 1:03.98 Maya Boost (E1) 19.11.2023
500 meter 1:04.45 Dominika Bilinska (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:04.68 Jan Modzelewski (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:04.79 Ana Maria Balescu (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:04.91 Maya Sophie Fleischer (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:05.59 Charlotte Meissner (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.30 Stefania Dorobantu (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.68 Mika Steinmann (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.69 Linda Pauline Voland (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:06.97 David Moisei (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.30 Charlotte Heß (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.36 Noah Volkmer (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:07.39 Sofia Havryliuk (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.91 Nils Schubert (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:07.94 Lucy Ludwig (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.06 Leonie Hann (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.24 Zoey Trant (D1) Gabriel Nechita (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.44 Luisa Dehs (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.47 Zoe Schmidt (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.87 Anastasia Diatchenko (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:08.90 Leonie Zinssmann (D1) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:08.90 András Perjés (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.07 Lene Hilbig (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.08 Petru Stefan Harabala (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.12 Tillmann Müller (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.21 Maximilian Kannbley (D2) 18.11.2023
500 meter 1:09.32 Polina Dolbina (C2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.54 Jázmin Csanádi (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.63 Rosa Anhalt (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:09.76 Elisabeth Schweizer-Theodor (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.12 Jeremias Kilian (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.23 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (D2) Mia Lara Thoms (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.33 Felix Thomas Zaspel (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.38 Filip Chmel (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.50 Christian Böhm (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.64 Paul Pfeffer (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.82 Andrei Nechita (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.87 Nele Wender-Krug (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:10.92 Arthur Schmidt (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:11.57 Amelie Sophia Roßner (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:11.61 Emma Engelhardt (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:11.96 Lysann Licht (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.32 Selina Schulze (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.42 Tim Küntzel (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.82 Frida Stingl (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:12.89 Isabela Timili Lana (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:13.25 Maximilian Shalamanov (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:13.58 Aleksandra Banasik (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:14.02 Maxim Zilka (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:14.73 Weronika Marszałek (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.13 Mimi Hammer (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.21 Malin Lüke (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.25 Aljona Voronkov (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:16.42 Martha Gäbler (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.11 Imre Mihaly-Bison (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.70 Ruby Winkler (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.91 Wibke Seidl (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:18.26 Martina Sedláčková (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:18.54 Janice Lamien (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.27 Veronika Bira (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.39 Nika Rotgang (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.50 Robert Hordjik (D2) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.61 Luna Heinle (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.96 Emily Lai (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:20.75 Marica Molenaar (D2) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:21.38 Robert Muresan (C1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:21.89 Imre Fehérpataky (D1) 18.11.2023
700 meter 1:21.91 Petra Zsiga (D1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:24.60 Márton Klimasz (C2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:25.63 Lee Xenia Langhof (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.15 Lorenz Sander (C2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.44 Cleopatra Munteanu (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:28.52 Andrei Nicolae (C2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:28.99 Eddy Wichmann (D1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:29.29 Diana Szasz (C2) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.44 Andrei Astefanoaie (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:30.45 Leon Menard (C2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:31.00 Danylo Nesvit (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:31.55 Matěj Chmel (C1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:32.12 Emmy Pauline Langhof (D1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:32.55 Ulyana Khotsjuna (C1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:33.60 Dominika Bilinska (D1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:35.36 Ksenia Potapova (C2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:39.35 Sofiia Shelekhova (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.27 Julia Jóźwik (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.50 Lorenzo Perwein (C1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.65 Enola Seidl (C2) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 1:54.12 Maja Rädel (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:06.60 Robert Muresan (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:16.79 Márton Klimasz (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:19.14 Cleopatra Munteanu (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:20.28 Lorenz Sander (C2) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:22.93 Ulyana Khotsjuna (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:23.02 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:26.54 Marc Risch (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:26.90 Livia Markytan (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:29.31 Matěj Chmel (C1) 18.11.2023
1000 meter 2:29.70 Polina Dolbina (C2) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:32.23 Ksenia Potapova (C2) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:35.74 Sofiia Shelekhova (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:36.77 Codrin Sabiescu (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:36.82 Lorenzo Perwein (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:40.94 Kateryna Demydenko (C1) 18.11.2023
1500 meter 2:41.81 Nadia Lejman (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:45.76 Zlatina Shalamanova (C1) 19.11.2023
1500 meter 2:51.00 Alexandra Lebsuch (C1) 19.11.2023
Last Update: 24.07.2024