Competition: International Competition Cup Girls & Boys (C-E)

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
24. - 25.11.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 208 athletes from 4 nations
  • 112 women and 96 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 624 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
24. - 25.11.2012

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Sarah Paganini (E1) AUT 13.56 (2) SB 33.81 (1) 52.89 (1) 100.260 -
2 Karolina Judová (E1) CZE 13.48 (1) NRJ 34.28 (2) SB 54.09 (2) SB 101.850 +1.590
3 Leonie Rauscher (E1) GER 14.42 (6) 35.67 (3) 57.09 (3) 107.180 +6.920
4 Julia Schwabl (E1) GER 14.13 (4) 36.24 (4) PB 58.18 (4) PB 108.550 +8.290
5 Indira Widnyana (E1) GER 14.35 (5) 36.97 (5) PB 1:01.15 (6) PB 112.470 +12.210
6 Alexandra Böhm (E1) GER 14.53 (7) 37.80 (6) SB 1:00.71 (5) SB 113.040 +12.780
7 Lynn Küper (E1) GER 14.09 (3) 39.34 (7) 1:04.19 (7) SB 117.620 +17.360
8 Estelle Bruchwitz (E1) GER 14.89 (8) 40.33 (8) 1:05.10 (8) SB 120.320 +20.060
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
24.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Judová (E1) CZE 13.48 NRJ -
2 Sarah Paganini (E1) AUT 13.56 SB +0.080
3 Lynn Küper (E1) GER 14.09 +0.610
4 Julia Schwabl (E1) GER 14.13 +0.650
5 Indira Widnyana (E1) GER 14.35 +0.870
6 Leonie Rauscher (E1) GER 14.42 +0.940
7 Alexandra Böhm (E1) GER 14.53 +1.050
8 Estelle Bruchwitz (E1) GER 14.89 +1.410
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
24.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sarah Paganini (E1) AUT 33.81 -
2 Karolina Judová (E1) CZE 34.28 SB +0.470
3 Leonie Rauscher (E1) GER 35.67 +1.860
4 Julia Schwabl (E1) GER 36.24 PB +2.430
5 Indira Widnyana (E1) GER 36.97 PB +3.160
6 Alexandra Böhm (E1) GER 37.80 SB +3.990
7 Lynn Küper (E1) GER 39.34 +5.530
8 Estelle Bruchwitz (E1) GER 40.33 +6.520
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
25.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sarah Paganini (E1) AUT 52.89 -
2 Karolina Judová (E1) CZE 54.09 SB +1.200
3 Leonie Rauscher (E1) GER 57.09 +4.200
4 Julia Schwabl (E1) GER 58.18 PB +5.290
5 Alexandra Böhm (E1) GER 1:00.71 SB +7.820
6 Indira Widnyana (E1) GER 1:01.15 PB +8.260
7 Lynn Küper (E1) GER 1:04.19 SB +11.300
8 Estelle Bruchwitz (E1) GER 1:05.10 SB +12.210
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24. - 25.11.2012

  • Women

  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter