Competition: Intern. Weihnachtsrennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
27.12.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 113 athletes from 10 nations
  • 49 women and 64 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 221 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
27.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 36.27 -
2 Janno Botman (B2) NED 37.20 +0.930
3 Niels Delen (A2) NED 37.63 +1.360
4 Merijn Scheperkamp (B2) NED 37.67 SB +1.400
5 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 37.86 +1.590
6 Joeri Groot (Neo) NED 37.87 +1.600
7 Victor Velthuijsen (Neo) NED 38.13 +1.860
8 Barry Spaan (Neo) NED 38.15 +1.880
9 Bart Seffinga (M35) NED 38.31 +2.040
10 Teun de Wit (B2) NED 38.35 +2.080
11 Harm Visser (B1) NED 38.53 +2.260
12 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) CHI 38.54 NR +2.270
13 Josh Whyte (Neo) NZL 38.64 +2.370
14 Sven Kemp (B1) NED 38.65 SB +2.380
15 Martijn Lauppe (Neo) NED 38.81 +2.540
16 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 38.83 NRJ +2.560
Jordy van Workum (B1) NED 38.83 SB +2.560
18 Fausto Hubner (A2) NED 38.87 SB +2.600
19 Max Douma (B2) NED 39.01 +2.740
20 Peter Riches (C2) GBR 39.03 NRJ +2.760
21 Tijn Smit (B1) NED 39.04 +2.770
22 Thom de Vries (B1) NED 39.06 +2.790
23 Tom den Heijer (B2) NED 39.15 +2.880
24 Daan Gelling (B1) NED 39.22 +2.950
25 Twan Kok (B1) NED 39.25 +2.980
26 Jordan McMillen (Neo) BEL 39.31 +3.040
27 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 39.35 +3.080
28 Olav Kooij (C2) NED 39.39 SB +3.120
29 Colin Biermann (A2) SUI 39.42 +3.150
30 Bart Klaver (C2) NED 39.51 +3.240
31 Rem de Hair (B1) NED 39.56 +3.290
32 Björn Pals (B1) NED 39.57 SB +3.300
33 Siert Minkema (B2) NED 39.60 SB +3.330
34 Remo Slotegraaf (C2) NED 39.67 +3.400
35 Ingmar van de Griek (B1) NED 39.76 SB +3.490
36 Thomas Kerssens (Neo) NED 39.86 +3.590
37 Corneel Penninkhof (Neo) NED 39.96 SB +3.690
38 Stephan Clazing (C2) NED 40.53 +4.260
39 Hessel ten Holter (B1) NED 40.66 +4.390
40 Bas Meijer (C2) NED 40.70 +4.430
41 Jitse Breeuwsma (B1) NED 40.78 +4.510
42 Sander van der Meer (A2) NED 40.91 PB +4.640
43 Jurre Kranenborg (M30) NED 40.94 +4.670
44 Nik van Laarhoven (Neo) NED 41.02 PB +4.750
45 Cas Hoorneman (B1) NED 41.11 +4.840
46 Thomas Schmaus (D2) GER 41.30 +5.030
47 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) BRA 41.59 +5.320
48 Luuk van Timmeren (C2) NED 41.66 +5.390
49 Marnix Joustra (B1) NED 42.99 +6.720
50 Beau Snellink (B1) NED 43.02 +6.750
51 Hessel Langedijk (C1) NED 43.55 +7.280
52 Mykhaylo Chapchidze (B2) SUI 44.09 +7.820
53 Isac Forslund (C1) SWE 44.13 +7.860
54 Jim Verdurmen (M50) NED 44.61 +8.340
55 Jakob Steyerer (C1) GER 48.10 +11.830
56 Dominik Mayrhofer (D2) GER 48.97 +12.700
57 Dwight Donkersloot (C1) NED 49.05 +12.780
58 Maximilian Geppert (C1) GER 49.82 +13.550
DNS Marwin Talsma (A2) NED DNS -
DNF Jesper de Jong (B1) NED DNF -
DNF Thijs Kooiman (C2) NED DNF -
DNS Dyon Talsma (C2) NED DNS -
DNS Stef Brandsen (B2) NED DNS -
DNF Max de Graaf (B1) NED DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best