Competition: Hogerop En ASV In Heerenveen

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
26.03.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 83 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 50 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 207 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Hogerop En ASV In Heerenveen
26.03.2011
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

500 meter (Men), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jop van Roijen           B2       NED   40.50                        
2     Maico Voets              A1       NED   40.68     +0.180             
3     Sjoerd Wezenberg         B1       NED   41.73     +1.230    SB       
4     Vincent de Graaf         M30      NED   42.25     +1.750    SB       
5     Jurjen Westenberg        C2       NED   42.28     +1.780             
6     Nick Aafjes              Senior   NED   43.11     +2.610    PB       
7     Olaf Wit                 M35      NED   43.73     +3.230    SB       
8     Hanno Dahmen             D2       NED   43.86     +3.360    SB       
9     Jeroen Hoff              M35      NED   44.49     +3.990    SB       
10    Leon Westenberg          B2       NED   44.71     +4.210             
11    Mike Zetz                C2       NED   44.78     +4.280    SB       
12    Jan Luc Coenen           M45      NED   44.92     +4.420             
13    Jelle de Boer            D2       NED   45.33     +4.830    SB       
14    Michel Wezenberg         M40      NED   45.44     +4.940    PB       
15    Kai Coenen               C1       NED   45.47     +4.970    PB       
16    Sander de Bie            M35      NED   45.60     +5.100             
17    Peter Bol                M50      NED   45.66     +5.160    SB       
18    Robert Klusman           M35      NED   46.88     +6.380    PB       
19    Kevin Visser             B1       NED   47.25     +6.750    SB       
20    Ger Voets                M45      NED   47.32     +6.820    SB       
21    Leonard Franken          M45      NED   47.57     +7.070    SB       
22    Erik Douma               M45      NED   47.79     +7.290    SB       
23    Maarten de Vries         M30      NED   50.54     +10.040   SB       
24    Casper Oranje            M45      NED   51.34     +10.840   PB       
25    Maarten Koole            M45      NED   51.37     +10.870   SB       
26    Tom Grolle               C2       NED   51.62     +11.120   SB       
27    Danny Visser             C1       NED   52.32     +11.820   PB       
28    Hidde Louwsma            D1       NED   52.32     +11.820            
29    Gert-Jan van der Wurff   D2       NED   52.53     +12.030   SB       
30    Tjebbe Zwart             D2       NED   52.92     +12.420   SB       
31    Jacob Oranje             D2       NED   53.22     +12.720            
32    Robert-Jan Prenger       n/a      NED   54.55     +14.050   PB       
33    Richard Bastiaans        M50      NED   54.91     +14.410            
34    Daniël Bos               D2       NED   55.15     +14.650   SB       
35    Bernard van Duijnen      M50      NED   55.37     +14.870   SB       
36    Jeroen Pelkman           B1       NED   55.64     +15.140   PB       
37    Guillaume Casiez         n/a      NED   55.91     +15.410   PB       
38    Taco Louwsma             M45      NED   57.17     +16.670   SB       
39    Ton Peters               n/a      NED   58.40     +17.900   PB       
40    Léon Feenstra            C2       NED   58.91     +18.410            
41    Jens Salomons            E2       NED   59.91     +19.410   SB       
42    Fausto Hubner            D2       NED   1:00.90   +20.400            
43    Albert Kraaij            M40      NED   1:04.29   +23.790            
44    Luca Hubner              E2       NED   1:04.99   +24.490            
45    Maarten Feenstra         n/a      NED   1:06.13   +25.630   SB       
      Wouter Veldman           Senior   NED   -                            



500 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yvonne Simis            M35   NED   46.10               SB       
2     Myrte Sandu             D2    NED   46.56     +0.460    SB       
3     Tessa Keur              M40   NED   46.84     +0.740    SB       
4     Kaylee Snijders         B2    NED   47.20     +1.100    PB       
5     Lisa Peters             C2    NED   49.41     +3.310    PB       
6     Astrid Janssen          M45   NED   49.42     +3.320             
7     Maartje Schuurman       A2    NED   49.52     +3.420    SB       
8     Marike van der Schaaf   M40   NED   50.12     +4.020    SB       
9     Maxine Gorter           B1    NED   50.46     +4.360    SB       
10    Aaltje Kreuning         M40   NED   52.17     +6.070             
11    Ellen Kok               M40   NED   52.44     +6.340             
12    Renette Ponsen          M40   NED   52.46     +6.360    SB       
13    Sharon Douma            C2    NED   52.46     +6.360             
14    Fleur van der Wurff     B1    NED   52.71     +6.610    SB       
15    Lonneke van Imhof       n/a   NED   53.45     +7.350    SB       
16    Julia Hendriks          D2    NED   54.08     +7.980             
17    Inge de Nijs            M40   NED   54.91     +8.810    SB       
18    Karin de Nooij          M40   NED   55.39     +9.290    PB       
19    Carolien van Rees       M50   NED   56.47     +10.370   SB       
20    Nena Hooghiemstra       C2    NED   59.05     +12.950            
21    Carmen Douma            E2    NED   59.94     +13.840   SB       
22    Flora Oranje            C1    NED   1:00.28   +14.180   PB       
23    Petra Grolle            M45   NED   1:00.49   +14.390   SB       
24    Ryanne Westenberg       E2    NED   1:00.73   +14.630            
25    Christien Peters        n/a   NED   1:01.88   +15.780   PB       
26    Yael Prenger            F1    NED   1:03.95   +17.850   SB       
27    Myrthe Westenberg       E2    NED   1:06.42   +20.320   SB       
28    Eline van Lindenberg    E2    NED   1:06.47   +20.370   SB       
29    Marlies Grolle          B2    NED   1:14.76   +28.660            
30    Bente Zwart             n/a   NED   1:15.91   +29.810   PB       
31    Justine Schilder        D1    NED   1:19.06   +32.960   SB       
32    Femke Wezenberg         E2    NED   1:32.39   +46.290            
      Danielle Douma          B2    NED   -                            



100 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Yael Prenger           F1   NED   14.17            SB       
2     Eline van Lindenberg   E2   NED   14.82   +0.650   SB       
3     Femke Wezenberg        E2   NED   14.86   +0.690            
4     Justine Schilder       D1   NED   15.34   +1.170   SB       



100 meter (Men), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jelle de Boer       D2    NED   12.00            SB       
2     Kevin Visser        B1    NED   12.36   +0.360   PB       
3     Danny Visser        C1    NED   13.20   +1.200   PB       
4     Luca Hubner         E2    NED   14.51   +2.510            
5     Richard Bastiaans   M50   NED   14.82   +2.820            
6     Dennis Mijnlieff    E2    NED   16.46   +4.460   SB       
7     Floris Franken      E1    NED   18.24   +6.240   SB       
8     Maurits Franken     D1    NED   18.88   +6.880   SB       



300 meter (Men), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jacob Oranje       D2    NED   31.85                      
2     Guillaume Casiez   n/a   NED   35.63   +3.780    PB       
3     Jens Salomons      E2    NED   36.46   +4.610    SB       
4     Luca Hubner        E2    NED   38.92   +7.070             
5     Maurits Franken    D1    NED   39.89   +8.040    SB       
6     Maarten Feenstra   n/a   NED   41.85   +10.000   PB       
7     Floris Franken     E1    NED   47.06   +15.210   SB       
8     Dennis Mijnlieff   E2    NED   49.01   +17.160   SB       



300 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lonneke van Imhof      n/a   NED   33.68             PB       
2     Fleur van der Wurff    B1    NED   36.45   +2.770             
3     Carmen Douma           E2    NED   36.84   +3.160    SB       
4     Ryanne Westenberg      E2    NED   37.24   +3.560             
5     Flora Oranje           C1    NED   37.79   +4.110    PB       
6     Myrthe Westenberg      E2    NED   38.86   +5.180    SB       
7     Yael Prenger           F1    NED   38.95   +5.270             
8     Eline van Lindenberg   E2    NED   38.99   +5.310    SB       
9     Femke Wezenberg        E2    NED   42.28   +8.600             
10    Justine Schilder       D1    NED   42.93   +9.250    SB       
11    Bente Zwart            n/a   NED   45.21   +11.530   PB       



700 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Astrid Janssen   M45   NED   1:09.37            SB       
2     Julia Hendriks   D2    NED   1:17.64   +8.270   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sjoerd Wezenberg         B1       NED   1:24.77             SB       
2     Vincent de Graaf         M30      NED   1:25.65   +0.880             
3     Leon Westenberg          B2       NED   1:29.12   +4.350    SB       
4     Leonard Franken          M45      NED   1:34.77   +10.000   PB       
5     Michel Wezenberg         M40      NED   1:35.01   +10.240   SB       
6     Kai Coenen               C1       NED   1:36.49   +11.720   SB       
7     Kevin Visser             B1       NED   1:37.28   +12.510   SB       
8     Maarten Koole            M45      NED   1:39.56   +14.790   PB       
9     Richard Bastiaans        M50      NED   1:45.92   +21.150   PB       
10    Danny Visser             C1       NED   1:46.25   +21.480   PB       
11    Casper Oranje            M45      NED   1:47.03   +22.260   SB       
12    Jacob Oranje             D2       NED   1:47.69   +22.920   SB       
13    Gert-Jan van der Wurff   D2       NED   1:48.13   +23.360   SB       
14    Hidde Louwsma            D1       NED   1:49.49   +24.720   SB       
15    Tjebbe Zwart             D2       NED   1:50.50   +25.730   SB       
16    Tom Grolle               C2       NED   1:52.84   +28.070   SB       
17    Jeroen Pelkman           B1       NED   1:53.84   +29.070   PB       
18    Taco Louwsma             M45      NED   1:54.65   +29.880   PB       
19    Ton Peters               n/a      NED   1:56.42   +31.650   PB       
20    Daniël Bos               D2       NED   1:59.06   +34.290   PB       
21    Léon Feenstra            C2       NED   1:59.46   +34.690   SB       
22    Fausto Hubner            D2       NED   2:05.52   +40.750            
      Wouter Veldman           Senior   NED   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kaylee Snijders     B2    NED   1:36.92             PB       
2     Maartje Schuurman   A2    NED   1:37.70   +0.780             
3     Aaltje Kreuning     M40   NED   1:40.51   +3.590    PB       
4     Ellen Kok           M40   NED   1:42.30   +5.380    SB       
5     Lisa Peters         C2    NED   1:43.80   +6.880    PB       
6     Karin de Nooij      M40   NED   1:48.63   +11.710   PB       
7     Julia Hendriks      D2    NED   1:52.09   +15.170   PB       
8     Lonneke van Imhof   n/a   NED   1:57.53   +20.610   SB       
9     Petra Grolle        M45   NED   1:59.24   +22.320   PB       
10    Nena Hooghiemstra   C2    NED   2:03.40   +26.480            
11    Flora Oranje        C1    NED   2:04.38   +27.460   PB       
12    Marlies Grolle      B2    NED   2:06.59   +29.670   SB       
13    Christien Peters    n/a   NED   2:07.93   +31.010   PB       



1500 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tessa Keur              M40   NED   2:24.22                      
2     Yvonne Simis            M35   NED   2:24.79   +0.570             
3     Myrte Sandu             D2    NED   2:26.36   +2.140    SB       
4     Danielle Douma          B2    NED   2:28.03   +3.810             
5     Marike van der Schaaf   M40   NED   2:29.80   +5.580    SB       
6     Ellen Kok               M40   NED   2:35.75   +11.530   SB       
7     Maxine Gorter           B1    NED   2:39.11   +14.890   SB       
8     Sharon Douma            C2    NED   2:40.12   +15.900   SB       
9     Renette Ponsen          M40   NED   2:41.81   +17.590   SB       
10    Inge de Nijs            M40   NED   2:42.66   +18.440   SB       
11    Carolien van Rees       M50   NED   2:55.63   +31.410   SB       
      Maartje Schuurman       A2    NED   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jop van Roijen        B2       NED   2:04.61                      
2     Jurjen Westenberg     C2       NED   2:08.33   +3.720             
3     Olaf Wit              M35      NED   2:10.02   +5.410    SB       
4     Nick Aafjes           Senior   NED   2:10.61   +6.000    PB       
5     Vincent de Graaf      M30      NED   2:12.32   +7.710    SB       
6     Sjoerd Wezenberg      B1       NED   2:15.08   +10.470   SB       
7     Sander de Bie         M35      NED   2:16.06   +11.450   PB       
8     Mike Zetz             C2       NED   2:16.67   +12.060   SB       
9     Jeroen Hoff           M35      NED   2:19.13   +14.520   SB       
10    Jan Luc Coenen        M45      NED   2:21.03   +16.420   SB       
11    Peter Bol             M50      NED   2:23.64   +19.030   SB       
12    Toni Klok             M50      NED   2:24.08   +19.470   SB       
13    Erik Douma            M45      NED   2:24.73   +20.120   SB       
14    Jelle de Boer         D2       NED   2:25.24   +20.630   SB       
15    Robert Klusman        M35      NED   2:27.92   +23.310   PB       
16    Maarten de Vries      M30      NED   2:29.75   +25.140   SB       
17    Ger Voets             M45      NED   2:31.06   +26.450   SB       
18    Albert Kraaij         M40      NED   2:31.31   +26.700   SB       
19    Maarten Koole         M45      NED   2:33.55   +28.940   SB       
20    Bernard van Duijnen   M50      NED   2:35.32   +30.710   PB       
21    Robert-Jan Prenger    n/a      NED   2:44.04   +39.430   PB       
      Hanno Dahmen          D2       NED   -                            
      Casper Oranje         M45      NED   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Maico Voets           A1    NED   4:04.94               SB       
2     Jurjen Westenberg     C2    NED   4:25.54   +20.600     SB       
3     Hanno Dahmen          D2    NED   4:46.24   +41.300     NRJ      
4     Leon Westenberg       B2    NED   4:49.29   +44.350              
5     Sander de Bie         M35   NED   4:51.40   +46.460     PB       
6     Mike Zetz             C2    NED   4:55.84   +50.900     SB       
7     Toni Klok             M50   NED   4:58.04   +53.100     SB       
8     Peter Bol             M50   NED   5:00.08   +55.140     PB       
9     Jan Luc Coenen        M45   NED   5:00.51   +55.570     PB       
10    Jeroen Hoff           M35   NED   5:10.91   +1.05.970   SB       
11    Robert Klusman        M35   NED   5:14.28   +1.09.340   PB       
12    Maarten de Vries      M30   NED   5:14.79   +1.09.850   SB       
13    Michel Wezenberg      M40   NED   5:17.39   +1.12.450   SB       
14    Bernard van Duijnen   M50   NED   5:18.80   +1.13.860   PB       
15    Albert Kraaij         M40   NED   5:21.03   +1.16.090   PB       



3000 meter (Women), 26.03.2011

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Myrte Sandu             D2    NED   5:07.69             NRJ      
2     Tessa Keur              M40   NED   5:08.03   +0.340    SB       
3     Aaltje Kreuning         M40   NED   5:12.70   +5.010    PB       
4     Yvonne Simis            M35   NED   5:15.54   +7.850    SB       
5     Marike van der Schaaf   M40   NED   5:18.85   +11.160   PB       
6     Astrid Janssen          M45   NED   5:19.56   +11.870            
7     Inge de Nijs            M40   NED   5:38.34   +30.650   SB       
8     Maxine Gorter           B1    NED   5:50.02   +42.330   SB       
9     Carolien van Rees       M50   NED   5:58.61   +50.920   SB       



Hogerop En ASV In Heerenveen
26.03.2011
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

NAME                     AG       100M          300M          500M             1000M            1500M            3000M            
Luca Hubner              E2       14.51   (4)   38.92   (4)   1:04.99   (44)                                                      
Dennis Mijnlieff         E2       16.46   (6)   49.01   (8)                                                                       
Floris Franken           E1       18.24   (7)   47.06   (7)                                                                       
Maurits Franken          D1       18.88   (8)   39.89   (5)                                                                       
Kevin Visser             B1       12.36   (2)                 47.25     (19)   1:37.28   (7)                                      
Danny Visser             C1       13.20   (3)                 52.32     (27)   1:46.25   (10)                                     
Richard Bastiaans        M50      14.82   (5)                 54.91     (33)   1:45.92   (9)                                      
Jelle de Boer            D2       12.00   (1)                 45.33     (13)                    2:25.24   (14)                    
Jacob Oranje             D2                     31.85   (1)   53.22     (31)   1:47.69   (12)                                     
Guillaume Casiez         n/a                    35.63   (2)   55.91     (37)                                                      
Jens Salomons            E2                     36.46   (3)   59.91     (41)                                                      
Maarten Feenstra         n/a                    41.85   (6)   1:06.13   (45)                                                      
Maarten Koole            M45                                  51.37     (25)   1:39.56   (8)    2:33.55   (19)                    
Sjoerd Wezenberg         B1                                   41.73     (3)    1:24.77   (1)    2:15.08   (6)                     
Vincent de Graaf         M30                                  42.25     (4)    1:25.65   (2)    2:12.32   (5)                     
Casper Oranje            M45                                  51.34     (24)   1:47.03   (11)   DQ                                
Leon Westenberg          B2                                   44.71     (10)   1:29.12   (3)                     4:49.29   (4)    
Michel Wezenberg         M40                                  45.44     (14)   1:35.01   (5)                     5:17.39   (13)   
Wouter Veldman           Senior                               DNS              DNS                                                
Kai Coenen               C1                                   45.47     (15)   1:36.49   (6)                                      
Tom Grolle               C2                                   51.62     (26)   1:52.84   (16)                                     
Jeroen Pelkman           B1                                   55.64     (36)   1:53.84   (17)                                     
Hidde Louwsma            D1                                   52.32     (28)   1:49.49   (14)                                     
Taco Louwsma             M45                                  57.17     (38)   1:54.65   (18)                                     
Leonard Franken          M45                                  47.57     (21)   1:34.77   (4)                                      
Gert-Jan van der Wurff   D2                                   52.53     (29)   1:48.13   (13)                                     
Daniël Bos               D2                                   55.15     (34)   1:59.06   (20)                                     
Tjebbe Zwart             D2                                   52.92     (30)   1:50.50   (15)                                     
Fausto Hubner            D2                                   1:00.90   (42)   2:05.52   (22)                                     
Ton Peters               n/a                                  58.40     (39)   1:56.42   (19)                                     
Léon Feenstra            C2                                   58.91     (40)   1:59.46   (21)                                     
Jurjen Westenberg        C2                                   42.28     (5)                     2:08.33   (2)    4:25.54   (2)    
Jeroen Hoff              M35                                  44.49     (9)                     2:19.13   (9)    5:10.91   (10)   
Jan Luc Coenen           M45                                  44.92     (12)                    2:21.03   (10)   5:00.51   (9)    
Peter Bol                M50                                  45.66     (17)                    2:23.64   (11)   5:00.08   (8)    
Bernard van Duijnen      M50                                  55.37     (35)                    2:35.32   (20)   5:18.80   (14)   
Hanno Dahmen             D2                                   43.86     (8)                     DNF              4:46.24   (3)    
Mike Zetz                C2                                   44.78     (11)                    2:16.67   (8)    4:55.84   (6)    
Maarten de Vries         M30                                  50.54     (23)                    2:29.75   (16)   5:14.79   (12)   
Sander de Bie            M35                                  45.60     (16)                    2:16.06   (7)    4:51.40   (5)    
Robert Klusman           M35                                  46.88     (18)                    2:27.92   (15)   5:14.28   (11)   
Albert Kraaij            M40                                  1:04.29   (43)                    2:31.31   (18)   5:21.03   (15)   
Jop van Roijen           B2                                   40.50     (1)                     2:04.61   (1)                     
Erik Douma               M45                                  47.79     (22)                    2:24.73   (13)                    
Ger Voets                M45                                  47.32     (20)                    2:31.06   (17)                    
Nick Aafjes              Senior                               43.11     (6)                     2:10.61   (4)                     
Olaf Wit                 M35                                  43.73     (7)                     2:10.02   (3)                     
Robert-Jan Prenger       n/a                                  54.55     (32)                    2:44.04   (21)                    
Maico Voets              A1                                   40.68     (2)                                      4:04.94   (1)    
Toni Klok                M50                                                                    2:24.08   (12)   4:58.04   (7)    

NAME                    AG    100M          300M           500M             700M            1000M            1500M            3000M           
Yael Prenger            F1    14.17   (1)   38.95   (7)    1:03.95   (26)                                                                     
Eline van Lindenberg    E2    14.82   (2)   38.99   (8)    1:06.47   (28)                                                                     
Femke Wezenberg         E2    14.86   (3)   42.28   (9)    1:32.39   (32)                                                                     
Justine Schilder        D1    15.34   (4)   42.93   (10)   1:19.06   (31)                                                                     
Flora Oranje            C1                  37.79   (5)    1:00.28   (22)                   2:04.38   (11)                                    
Lonneke van Imhof       n/a                 33.68   (1)    53.45     (15)                   1:57.53   (8)                                     
Fleur van der Wurff     B1                  36.45   (2)    52.71     (14)                                                                     
Myrthe Westenberg       E2                  38.86   (6)    1:06.42   (27)                                                                     
Ryanne Westenberg       E2                  37.24   (4)    1:00.73   (24)                                                                     
Carmen Douma            E2                  36.84   (3)    59.94     (21)                                                                     
Bente Zwart             n/a                 45.21   (11)   1:15.91   (30)                                                                     
Julia Hendriks          D2                                 54.08     (16)   1:17.64   (2)   1:52.09   (7)                                     
Astrid Janssen          M45                                49.42     (6)    1:09.37   (1)                                     5:19.56   (6)   
Maartje Schuurman       A2                                 49.52     (7)                    1:37.70   (2)    DNS                              
Ellen Kok               M40                                52.44     (11)                   1:42.30   (4)    2:35.75   (6)                    
Aaltje Kreuning         M40                                52.17     (10)                   1:40.51   (3)                     5:12.70   (3)   
Kaylee Snijders         B2                                 47.20     (4)                    1:36.92   (1)                                     
Marlies Grolle          B2                                 1:14.76   (29)                   2:06.59   (12)                                    
Lisa Peters             C2                                 49.41     (5)                    1:43.80   (5)                                     
Petra Grolle            M45                                1:00.49   (23)                   1:59.24   (9)                                     
Karin de Nooij          M40                                55.39     (18)                   1:48.63   (6)                                     
Christien Peters        n/a                                1:01.88   (25)                   2:07.93   (13)                                    
Nena Hooghiemstra       C2                                 59.05     (20)                   2:03.40   (10)                                    
Yvonne Simis            M35                                46.10     (1)                                     2:24.79   (2)    5:15.54   (4)   
Tessa Keur              M40                                46.84     (3)                                     2:24.22   (1)    5:08.03   (2)   
Carolien van Rees       M50                                56.47     (19)                                    2:55.63   (11)   5:58.61   (9)   
Maxine Gorter           B1                                 50.46     (9)                                     2:39.11   (7)    5:50.02   (8)   
Myrte Sandu             D2                                 46.56     (2)                                     2:26.36   (3)    5:07.69   (1)   
Marike van der Schaaf   M40                                50.12     (8)                                     2:29.80   (5)    5:18.85   (5)   
Inge de Nijs            M40                                54.91     (17)                                    2:42.66   (10)   5:38.34   (7)   
Danielle Douma          B2                                 DNS                                               2:28.03   (4)                    
Sharon Douma            C2                                 52.46     (13)                                    2:40.12   (8)                    
Renette Ponsen          M40                                52.46     (12)                                    2:41.81   (9)