Competition: German Open

Information:
  • 136 athletes from 13 nations
  • 53 women and 83 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 476 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
02.03.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Philipp Steinert (Neo) GER 1:49.19 PB -
2 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) GER 1:49.26 SB +0.070
3 Felix Maly (Neo) GER 1:49.86 +0.670
4 Simon Moor (Neo) GER 1:50.60 +1.410
5 Georg Lisowski (Neo) GER 1:50.61 PB +1.420
6 Willi Koschel (Neo) GER 1:51.23 PB +2.040
7 Jonas Pflug (Neo) GER 1:51.53 SB +2.340
8 Nico Dorsch (Senior) GER 1:51.78 +2.590
9 Martin Hänggi (M45) SUI 1:53.55 +4.360
10 Juho Vaittinen (Neo) FIN 1:54.51 +5.320
11 Robert Binna (M30) AUT 1:54.89 NRM +5.700
12 Noel Müller (A1) GER 1:55.30 +6.110
13 Johannes Brunner (B2) GER 1:55.64 SB +6.450
14 Julius Frendel (A1) GER 1:55.72 SB +6.530
15 Florian Kraft (Neo) GER 1:55.83 PB +6.640
16 Clemens Gawer (A1) GER 1:56.02 SB +6.830
17 Hendrik Dombek (B2) GER 1:56.57 SB +7.380
18 Christoph Müller (B2) GER 1:56.66 SB +7.470
19 Nils Behlau (C2) GER 1:56.76 NRJ +7.570
Paul Galczinsky (C2) GER 1:56.76 SB +7.570
21 Korvin Hertel (Neo) GER 1:56.81 SB +7.620
22 N. N. (B1) GER 1:56.93 SB +7.740
23 Scott Anderson (Senior) GBR 1:57.13 SB +7.940
24 Lukas Reinhold (B2) GER 1:57.31 PB +8.120
25 Jeremias Marx (B1) GER 1:57.39 SB +8.200
26 Maximilian Strübe (A2) GER 1:57.79 +8.600
27 Alexander Bismar (B2) GER 1:58.71 SB +9.520
28 Phil Maly (A1) GER 1:58.81 +9.620
29 Florian Becker (A1) GER 1:58.85 +9.660
30 Julien Quester (B2) GER 1:59.51 SB +10.320
31 Stefan Haan (C2) AUT 1:59.58 SB +10.390
32 Joshua Anderson (B1) GER 1:59.75 SB +10.560
33 Jordan McMillen (A2) NZL 1:59.92 SB +10.730
34 Alexander Schneider (B1) GER 2:00.52 SB +11.330
35 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (Neo) GER 2:00.55 +11.360
36 Kenneth Stargardt (B2) GER 2:00.56 PB +11.370
37 Paul Tonat (B1) GER 2:01.12 SB +11.930
38 Hans Krugenberg (B2) GER 2:01.15 SB +11.960
39 Valentin Lustermann (B1) GER 2:01.18 SB +11.990
40 Thomas Lichtenwald (A1) GER 2:01.47 PB +12.280
41 Tom-Benedikt Ott (B1) GER 2:02.32 PB +13.130
42 Moritz Delwig (B1) GER 2:02.64 PB +13.450
43 Enrico Goerlitz (B1) GER 2:02.84 PB +13.650
44 Harri Levo (Neo) FIN 2:02.93 SB +13.740
45 Benedikt Fichtinger (B2) GER 2:03.41 PB +14.220
46 Florian Kämmerer (B2) GER 2:03.96 SB +14.770
47 Konrad Leibrock (C2) GER 2:04.02 SB +14.830
48 Paul Kebschull (B2) GER 2:04.94 PB +15.750
49 Mika Siren (M45) FIN 2:05.02 SB +15.830
50 Berend de Haas (B2) GER 2:05.26 SB +16.070
51 Lukas Mulsow (C2) GER 2:05.82 SB +16.630
52 Max Ole Anders (B1) GER 2:05.96 +16.770
53 Fridtjof Petzold (B2) GER 2:06.41 SB +17.220
54 Maximilian Jacob (B1) GER 2:08.22 PB +19.030
55 Yannic Hecker (C1) GER 2:08.35 SB +19.160
56 Tim Pagels (A1) GER 2:08.60 SB +19.410
57 Jonas Lunze (C1) GER 2:08.87 SB +19.680
58 Markus Salzinger (B1) GER 2:09.22 +20.030
59 Colin Biermann (B1) SUI 2:10.89 SB +21.700
60 Maximilian Frenken (C1) GER 2:11.19 SB +22.000
61 Maximilian Haake (C1) GER 2:11.26 SB +22.070
62 Justus Jahn (C1) GER 2:11.35 SB +22.160
63 Jyrki Hietanen (M50) FIN 2:13.52 SB +24.330
64 Martijn Vermist (C1) NED 2:14.36 SB +25.170
65 Jakob Ollick (C1) GER 2:14.58 +25.390
66 Michael Wels (B1) GER 2:15.11 +25.920
67 Frederik Stuwe (C2) GER 2:16.65 +27.460
68 Florian Rach (B1) GER 2:17.40 SB +28.210
69 Tilman Petzold (B1) GER 2:22.84 PB +33.650
DQ Niklas Kamphausen (A1) GER DQ -
DNF Niklas Krug (C2) GER DNF -
DNS Michał Ostaszewski (A2) POL DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best