Competition: German Championships Juniors A-D Allround 2020

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
31.01. - 02.02.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 149 athletes from 1 nation
  • 75 women and 74 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Mass Start)
  • 751 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
31.01. - 01.02.2020

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Maira Jasch (C2) GER 42.66 (3) 1:24.66 (1) 42.49 (2) 2:07.97 (1) 170.136 -
2 Emma Helene Erler (C2) GER 42.24 (1) 1:25.07 (3) PB 42.10 (1) PB 2:11.08 (2) PB 170.568 +0.432
3 Isabel Kraus (C2) GER 42.59 (2) 1:24.77 (2) 43.12 (4) 2:13.20 (3) 172.495 +2.359
4 Larissa Flade (C2) GER 43.22 (4) 1:27.07 (4) 43.06 (3) 2:14.02 (4) PB 174.488 +4.352
5 Nora Kästner (C2) GER 43.58 (6) 1:28.27 (5) 43.28 (5) 2:15.93 (5) 176.305 +6.169
6 Alicia Sommer (C2) GER 44.07 (7) 1:29.29 (6) 44.21 (7) 2:17.97 (6) 178.915 +8.779
7 Emily Hohendorf (C2) GER 43.47 (5) 1:30.63 (9) 43.97 (6) 2:20.27 (10) 179.511 +9.375
8 Antonia Oestreich (C2) GER 44.58 (8) 1:30.03 (7) 44.92 (9) 2:18.02 (7) 180.521 +10.385
9 Ashley Völker (C2) GER 45.01 (10) 1:30.46 (8) 44.83 (8) 2:19.40 (8) 181.536 +11.400
10 Rosanna Günther (C2) GER 45.47 (11) 1:31.41 (10) 45.19 (10) 2:19.65 (9) 182.915 +12.779
11 Bibiane Werner (C2) GER 44.75 (9) 1:31.66 (11) 45.52 (11) 2:22.81 (11) 183.703 +13.567
12 Gina Knackstedt (C2) GER 45.78 (12) 1:32.61 (12) 46.42 (15) 2:24.09 (12) 186.535 +16.399
13 Antonia Bach (C2) GER 46.16 (13) 1:33.91 (13) 45.78 (12) 2:26.72 (13) 187.801 +17.665
14 Sabine Rothenfußer (C2) GER 46.64 (15) 1:35.53 (14) 46.28 (14) 2:30.31 (16) 190.788 +20.652
15 Elizabeth Lazaridou (C2) GER 46.98 (16) 1:36.10 (15) 46.48 (16) 2:29.88 (15) PB 191.470 +21.334
16 Mia Ahnert (C2) GER 46.53 (14) 1:52.87 (16) 46.04 (13) PB 2:29.74 (14) 198.918 +28.782
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
31.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Emma Helene Erler (C2) GER 42.24 -
2 Isabel Kraus (C2) GER 42.59 +0.350
3 Maira Jasch (C2) GER 42.66 +0.420
4 Larissa Flade (C2) GER 43.22 +0.980
5 Emily Hohendorf (C2) GER 43.47 +1.230
6 Nora Kästner (C2) GER 43.58 +1.340
7 Alicia Sommer (C2) GER 44.07 +1.830
8 Antonia Oestreich (C2) GER 44.58 +2.340
9 Bibiane Werner (C2) GER 44.75 +2.510
10 Ashley Völker (C2) GER 45.01 +2.770
11 Rosanna Günther (C2) GER 45.47 +3.230
12 Gina Knackstedt (C2) GER 45.78 +3.540
13 Antonia Bach (C2) GER 46.16 +3.920
14 Mia Ahnert (C2) GER 46.53 +4.290
15 Sabine Rothenfußer (C2) GER 46.64 +4.400
16 Elizabeth Lazaridou (C2) GER 46.98 +4.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
31.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maira Jasch (C2) GER 1:24.66 -
2 Isabel Kraus (C2) GER 1:24.77 +0.110
3 Emma Helene Erler (C2) GER 1:25.07 PB +0.410
4 Larissa Flade (C2) GER 1:27.07 +2.410
5 Nora Kästner (C2) GER 1:28.27 +3.610
6 Alicia Sommer (C2) GER 1:29.29 +4.630
7 Antonia Oestreich (C2) GER 1:30.03 +5.370
8 Ashley Völker (C2) GER 1:30.46 +5.800
9 Emily Hohendorf (C2) GER 1:30.63 +5.970
10 Rosanna Günther (C2) GER 1:31.41 +6.750
11 Bibiane Werner (C2) GER 1:31.66 +7.000
12 Gina Knackstedt (C2) GER 1:32.61 +7.950
13 Antonia Bach (C2) GER 1:33.91 +9.250
14 Sabine Rothenfußer (C2) GER 1:35.53 +10.870
15 Elizabeth Lazaridou (C2) GER 1:36.10 +11.440
16 Mia Ahnert (C2) GER 1:52.87 +28.210
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Emma Helene Erler (C2) GER 42.10 PB -
2 Maira Jasch (C2) GER 42.49 +0.390
3 Larissa Flade (C2) GER 43.06 +0.960
4 Isabel Kraus (C2) GER 43.12 +1.020
5 Nora Kästner (C2) GER 43.28 +1.180
6 Emily Hohendorf (C2) GER 43.97 +1.870
7 Alicia Sommer (C2) GER 44.21 +2.110
8 Ashley Völker (C2) GER 44.83 +2.730
9 Antonia Oestreich (C2) GER 44.92 +2.820
10 Rosanna Günther (C2) GER 45.19 +3.090
11 Bibiane Werner (C2) GER 45.52 +3.420
12 Antonia Bach (C2) GER 45.78 +3.680
13 Mia Ahnert (C2) GER 46.04 PB +3.940
14 Sabine Rothenfußer (C2) GER 46.28 +4.180
15 Gina Knackstedt (C2) GER 46.42 +4.320
16 Elizabeth Lazaridou (C2) GER 46.48 +4.380
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maira Jasch (C2) GER 2:07.97 -
2 Emma Helene Erler (C2) GER 2:11.08 PB +3.110
3 Isabel Kraus (C2) GER 2:13.20 +5.230
4 Larissa Flade (C2) GER 2:14.02 PB +6.050
5 Nora Kästner (C2) GER 2:15.93 +7.960
6 Alicia Sommer (C2) GER 2:17.97 +10.000
7 Antonia Oestreich (C2) GER 2:18.02 +10.050
8 Ashley Völker (C2) GER 2:19.40 +11.430
9 Rosanna Günther (C2) GER 2:19.65 +11.680
10 Emily Hohendorf (C2) GER 2:20.27 +12.300
11 Bibiane Werner (C2) GER 2:22.81 +14.840
12 Gina Knackstedt (C2) GER 2:24.09 +16.120
13 Antonia Bach (C2) GER 2:26.72 +18.750
14 Mia Ahnert (C2) GER 2:29.74 +21.770
15 Elizabeth Lazaridou (C2) GER 2:29.88 PB +21.910
16 Sabine Rothenfußer (C2) GER 2:30.31 +22.340
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 31.01.2020

Single Day 2 - 01.02.2020

Single Day 3 - 02.02.2020

Samalogs 31.01. - 01.02.2020

  • Men

  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Allround Junior
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    5000 meter
  • Women

  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter