Competition: German Championships C-Juniors Allround 1998

Rink:
Grefrath (GER)
Date:
21. - 22.02.1998
Records:
Information:
  • 97 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 40 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 388 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

German Championships C-Juniors Allround 1998
21. - 22.02.1998
Eissportzentrum (GER)

Allround (Women), 21. - 22.02.1998

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M                 500M 2. RACE               1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Gabriele Hirschbichler   C1   GER   45.47          (1)         1:34.42   (2)         45.20          (1)    SB   2:31.78   (6)         188.473                       
2     Alexandra Lipp           C1   GER   46.48          (3)         1:34.06   (1)         45.76          (2)    SB   2:28.48   (1)    SB   188.763   +0.290              
3     Anja Schmieder           C1   GER   46.54          (6)    SB   1:34.42   (2)    SB   46.68          (4)         2:30.29   (3)         190.526   +2.053              
4     Katrin Jannikoy          C1   GER   46.00          (2)    SB   1:35.24   (4)         46.67          (3)         2:30.72   (4)         190.530   +2.057              
5     Lisa Schlimme            C1   GER   47.90          (17)        1:37.51   (8)         47.61          (9)         2:29.41   (2)         194.068   +5.595              
6     Frances Otto             C1   GER   47.17          (10)   SB   1:37.42   (7)    SB   47.80          (11)        2:32.28   (7)    SB   194.440   +5.967              
7     Kristina Höfer           C1   GER   47.28          (13)   SB   1:37.82   (9)    SB   47.69          (10)        2:34.88   (10)        195.506   +7.033              
8     Stefanie Friedemann      C1   GER   47.79          (16)        1:38.38   (10)        48.42          (16)        2:30.72   (4)         195.640   +7.167              
9     Stefanie Oehmig          C1   GER   46.49          (5)    SB   1:38.50   (11)        47.56          (8)         2:40.07   (19)        196.656   +8.183              
10    Katrin Weirauch          C1   GER   48.20          (21)        1:38.75   (12)   SB   47.93          (13)        2:34.43   (9)    SB   196.981   +8.508              
11    Heike Beier              C1   GER   47.13          (9)    SB   1:40.11   (16)        47.84          (12)        2:36.65   (11)        197.241   +8.768              
12    Romy Griebert            C1   GER   47.58          (15)        1:40.22   (17)   SB   47.27          (7)    SB   2:37.63   (13)   SB   197.503   +9.030              
13    Katja Knothe             C1   GER   47.23          (12)   SB   1:39.79   (15)        48.37          (15)        2:37.03   (12)        197.838   +9.365              
14    Anne Lesinski            C1   GER   47.21          (11)        1:47.13   (32)        47.08          (6)         2:34.00   (8)         199.188   +10.715             
15    Nadine Seidenglanz       C1   GER   48.35          (22)   SB   1:41.31   (19)   SB   48.72          (18)        2:38.51   (17)   SB   200.561   +12.088             
16    Susanne Sichtermann      C1   GER   49.23          (24)        1:38.97   (14)   SB   49.77          (23)        2:37.94   (14)        201.131   +12.658             
17    Conny Richter            C1   GER   47.52          (14)   SB   1:44.60   (29)        48.29          (14)        2:39.27   (18)        201.200   +12.727             
18    Jana Kratzer             C1   GER   48.79          (23)        1:42.79   (25)        48.71          (17)   SB   2:38.12   (15)   SB   201.601   +13.128             
19    Jessica Henniger         C1   GER   48.18          (20)        1:41.95   (20)   SB   49.31          (20)        2:40.79   (20)   SB   202.061   +13.588             
20    Janine Otto              C1   GER   49.74          (27)   SB   1:42.10   (21)   SB   49.80          (24)        2:38.25   (16)   SB   203.340   +14.867             
21    Monique Angermüller      C1   GER   47.09          (8)         1:36.74   (5)         46.80          (5)    SB   3:03.34   (23)        203.373   +14.900             
22    Stephanie Warmbrunn      C1   GER   48.15          (19)   SB   1:42.38   (22)        49.08          (19)        2:47.64   (22)        204.300   +15.827             
23    Katja Zoschke            C1   GER   50.17          (29)        1:43.28   (26)   SB   49.43          (21)        2:41.30   (21)   SB   205.006   +16.533             
      Doreen Kirchhof          C1   GER   46.48          (3)         -                     -                          -                     -                             
      Sabine Seidel            C1   GER   47.00          (7)    SB   1:37.21   (6)         -                          -                     -                             
      Daniela Kalex            C1   GER   50.66          (32)        1:42.67   (24)   SB   1:10.27        (32)        -                     172.265   -16.208             
      Christine Kamml          C1   GER   54.14          (34)        1:47.54   (33)   SB   54.46          (30)        -                     162.370   -26.103             
      Nadine Timmermanns       C1   GER   52.68          (33)        1:47.01   (31)   PB   52.67          (29)        -                     158.855   -29.618             
      Sabine Meixner           C1   GER   48.02          (18)   SB   1:38.93   (13)        1:03.28        (31)        -                     160.765   -27.708             
      Francie Krause           C1   GER   50.26          (30)        1:46.92   (30)   SB   50.14          (25)   SB   -                     153.860   -34.613             
      Nadine Günnold           C1   GER   50.53          (31)   SB   1:44.27   (28)   SB   50.63          (27)        -                     153.295   -35.178             
      Jana Luleich             C1   GER   49.64          (26)        1:43.86   (27)        50.53          (26)        -                     152.100   -36.373             
      Nadja Rosemann           C1   GER   50.15          (28)   SB   1:42.58   (23)   SB   50.65          (28)        -                     152.090   -36.383             
      Christine Reichmann      C1   GER   49.23          (24)        1:40.33   (18)        49.58          (22)        -                     148.975   -39.498             



Allround (Women), 21. - 22.02.1998

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE                1000M                 500M 2. RACE               1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Judith Hesse         C2   GER   43.43          (1)    NRJ   1:30.80   (1)         44.17          (1)         2:20.33   (1)         179.776                       
2     Melanie Reichstein   C2   GER   44.16          (2)          1:31.29   (2)         45.12          (2)         2:23.89   (2)         182.888   +3.112              
3     Carola Becker        C2   GER   46.04          (4)          1:32.39   (3)    SB   45.99          (3)    SB   2:25.87   (3)         186.848   +7.072              
4     Anne Pelikan         C2   GER   46.90          (7)          1:35.15   (4)         46.85          (6)         2:28.23   (4)         190.735   +10.959             
5     Dana Glöß            C2   GER   46.57          (6)          1:37.08   (8)         46.03          (4)         2:30.91   (6)         191.443   +11.667             
6     Viola Giesing        C2   GER   45.94          (3)    PB    1:36.18   (6)    PB   46.45          (5)         2:33.68   (8)    SB   191.706   +11.930             
7     Corinna Rehse        C2   GER   46.39          (5)    SB    1:36.32   (7)    SB   47.92          (7)         2:28.27   (5)         191.893   +12.117             
8     Anja Krieg           C2   GER   46.90          (7)    PB    1:35.61   (5)    PB   48.59          (11)        2:31.08   (7)         193.655   +13.879             
9     Jalda Dworczak       C2   GER   47.12          (9)    SB    1:39.10   (12)        48.63          (13)        2:35.86   (9)         197.253   +17.477             
10    Eyleen Gräfendorf    C2   GER   48.45          (17)         1:37.78   (9)    SB   48.37          (8)         2:40.70   (12)        199.276   +19.500             
11    Anne Herrmann        C2   GER   48.22          (12)   SB    1:38.59   (11)        49.12          (17)        2:38.27   (11)        199.391   +19.615             
12    Claudia Knopf        C2   GER   48.22          (12)         1:40.45   (18)        48.47          (10)        2:37.48   (10)        199.408   +19.632             
13    Jana Elsäßer         C2   GER   47.94          (11)   PB    1:38.30   (10)   PB   48.43          (9)         2:42.81   (14)        199.790   +20.014             
14    Stefanie Schirm      C2   GER   47.76          (10)   PB    1:39.81   (15)   PB   48.61          (12)        2:43.79   (15)        200.871   +21.095             
15    Janina Wagner        C2   GER   48.62          (18)   SB    1:40.72   (19)   SB   48.76          (15)        2:40.72   (13)        201.313   +21.537             
16    Christine Hobert     C2   GER   48.37          (15)         1:39.64   (14)   SB   49.28          (19)        2:48.17   (16)        203.526   +23.750             
      Alexandra Plate      C2   GER   49.37          (21)         1:42.04   (20)   SB   -                          -                     -                             
      Katja Kalex          C2   GER   49.70          (22)         1:40.38   (17)        -                          -                     -                             
      Annemarie Büttner    C2   GER   48.25          (14)         1:54.67   (23)        50.71          (20)        -                     156.295   -23.481             
      Antje Jurke          C2   GER   50.89          (23)   SB    1:45.87   (22)   SB   51.43          (21)        -                     155.255   -24.521             
      Franziska Plock      C2   GER   48.42          (16)   PB    1:43.65   (21)        49.22          (18)        -                     149.465   -30.311             
      Elisabeth Kastner    C2   GER   49.14          (19)         1:40.19   (16)   PB   49.10          (16)        -                     148.335   -31.441             
      Antje Weingart       C2   GER   49.35          (20)         1:39.53   (13)   SB   48.66          (14)        -                     147.775   -32.001             



Mini Combination (Men), 21. - 22.02.1998

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   500M                1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Robert Lehmann          C1   GER   43.61   (2)         2:22.12   (1)    SB   1:29.10   (1)         5:01.09   (1)         185.714             SB        
2     Samuel Schwarz          C1   GER   44.87   (8)         2:23.55   (4)         1:29.79   (2)         5:03.68   (2)    SB   188.228   +2.514    SB        
3     Steffen Thomas          C1   GER   44.26   (5)    SB   2:23.35   (3)    SB   1:30.75   (3)    SB   5:09.68   (5)    SB   189.031   +3.317    SB        
4     Malte Spieß             C1   GER   44.49   (7)         2:22.17   (2)    SB   1:32.22   (7)         5:08.10   (3)         189.340   +3.626    SB        
5     Marcel Spahn            C1   GER   43.45   (1)    SB   2:24.62   (5)         1:31.12   (4)    SB   5:14.10   (8)    SB   189.566   +3.852    SB        
6     Benjamin Zillmann       C1   GER   43.76   (4)    SB   2:24.97   (6)         1:31.37   (5)    SB   5:12.96   (6)    SB   189.928   +4.214    SB        
7     Christopher Piskorski   C1   GER   44.33   (6)    SB   2:25.91   (7)         1:31.43   (6)    SB   5:08.69   (4)         190.129   +4.415    SB        
8     Christopher Swientek    C1   GER   43.69   (3)         2:26.42   (8)         1:40.34   (14)        5:13.90   (7)         194.982   +9.268    SB        
9     Martin Metzler          C1   GER   46.66   (11)   SB   2:28.64   (10)   SB   1:36.93   (10)   SB   5:19.17   (9)    SB   197.866   +12.152   PB        
10    Heiko Bernhardt         C1   GER   47.41   (12)   SB   2:34.10   (13)   PB   1:38.41   (12)   PB   5:28.23   (10)   PB   202.686   +16.972   PB        
11    Sebastian Michel        C1   GER   47.93   (13)   SB   2:33.41   (12)   SB   1:38.20   (11)   SB   5:31.41   (11)   SB   203.401   +17.687   SB        
      Kaspar Löhn             C1   GER   45.14   (9)         -                     -                     -                     -                             
      Harry Terkatz           C1   GER   52.07   (17)   SB   2:45.75   (16)        1:50.65   (17)        -                     162.645   -23.069             
      Thomas Weisser          C1   GER   48.77   (15)        2:51.68   (17)        1:42.80   (15)        -                     157.396   -28.318             
      Gunnar Pyritz           C1   GER   48.89   (16)        2:37.72   (15)        1:42.89   (16)        -                     152.908   -32.806             
      Tim Bohrloch            C1   GER   53.35   (18)        2:32.30   (11)   SB   1:38.47   (13)        -                     153.351   -32.363             
      Christoph Weber         C1   GER   48.31   (14)        2:35.31   (14)        1:36.75   (9)    PB   -                     148.455   -37.259             
      Daniel Fürst            C1   GER   45.78   (10)        2:27.28   (9)    SB   1:34.73   (8)         -                     142.238   -43.476             



Mini Combination (Men), 21. - 22.02.1998

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                   1500M                 1000M                 3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Patrick Wirth          C2   GER   40.29     (1)    NRJ   2:14.42   (2)         1:24.44   (1)         4:43.48   (3)         174.562             SB        
2     Marek Banka            C2   GER   41.18     (2)          2:14.30   (1)         1:26.18   (2)         4:45.24   (4)         176.576   +2.014    SB        
3     Michael Gillich        C2   GER   41.81     (3)    SB    2:15.48   (3)         1:26.49   (3)    SB   4:41.49   (1)    SB   177.130   +2.568    SB        
4     Robin Hammer           C2   GER   43.36     (9)    SB    2:16.27   (4)         1:27.65   (4)         4:42.66   (2)         179.718   +5.156    SB        
5     Christopher Auweiler   C2   GER   44.02     (13)         2:16.41   (5)    SB   1:28.55   (8)    SB   4:49.76   (5)         182.058   +7.496    SB        
6     Heiko Schneider        C2   GER   42.25     (4)          2:22.43   (12)        1:28.13   (6)         4:51.15   (6)    SB   182.316   +7.754    SB        
7     Thomas Hausmann        C2   GER   43.04     (6)    SB    2:18.71   (7)         1:27.86   (5)    SB   4:56.17   (9)         182.567   +8.005    SB        
8     Jan Boesten            C2   GER   43.87     (11)         2:17.52   (6)    SB   1:28.67   (9)    SB   4:52.40   (7)         182.778   +8.216    SB        
9     Marco Weber            C2   GER   44.05     (14)         2:19.02   (8)         1:30.54   (13)   SB   4:53.74   (8)         184.616   +10.054             
10    Björn Morgenstern      C2   GER   43.21     (7)    SB    2:21.73   (9)         1:28.29   (7)    SB   5:06.60   (13)        185.698   +11.136   SB        
11    Gregor Stötzer         C2   GER   43.51     (10)   SB    2:22.90   (14)        1:28.85   (10)   SB   5:05.89   (12)        186.549   +11.987   SB        
12    Matthäus Eicher        C2   GER   43.90     (12)   SB    2:25.06   (16)        1:29.50   (11)   SB   4:59.98   (11)   SB   186.999   +12.437   SB        
13    Christian Myland       C2   GER   42.69     (5)          2:22.93   (15)        1:29.77   (12)        5:12.80   (16)        187.351   +12.789             
14    Michael Straß          C2   GER   43.24     (8)    PB    2:22.72   (13)   SB   1:30.71   (15)   SB   5:10.08   (15)   SB   187.848   +13.286   PB        
15    Andreas Hüll           C2   GER   45.50     (16)         2:21.98   (10)        1:31.59   (17)        4:58.72   (10)        188.407   +13.845   SB        
16    Andre Köhler           C2   GER   44.18     (15)   SB    2:25.62   (17)        1:32.12   (18)   SB   5:08.22   (14)        190.150   +15.588   SB        
      Harald Gläser          C2   GER   1:17.69   (22)         2:27.69   (20)        1:30.71   (15)   SB   -                     172.275   -2.287              
      Johann Kastner         C2   GER   46.36     (18)         2:32.01   (22)   SB   1:39.15   (22)        -                     146.605   -27.957             
      Julian Bader           C2   GER   45.56     (17)   SB    2:28.51   (21)        1:34.83   (21)   SB   -                     142.478   -32.084             
      Marcel Kloss           C2   GER   46.98     (20)         2:27.23   (19)        1:33.01   (19)   SB   -                     142.561   -32.001             
      Sebastian Heine        C2   GER   46.69     (19)   SB    2:26.31   (18)        1:34.13   (20)        -                     142.525   -32.037             
      Sebastian Holtorp      C2   GER   50.56     (21)         2:22.02   (11)        1:30.70   (14)   SB   -                     143.290   -31.272             



German Championships C-Juniors Allround 1998
21. - 22.02.1998
Eissportzentrum (GER)

NAME                    AG   500M                500M                1000M               1000M               1500M               1500M               3000M               3000M               
                             Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          
Samuel Schwarz          C1   44.87        (8)                        1:29.79      (2)                        2:23.55      (4)                        5:03.68      (2)                        
Kaspar Löhn             C1   45.14        (9)                                                                DNS                                                                             
Benjamin Zillmann       C1   43.76        (4)                        1:31.37      (5)                        2:24.97      (6)                        5:12.96      (6)                        
Daniel Fürst            C1   45.78        (10)                       1:34.73      (8)                        2:27.28      (9)                        DQ                                      
Malte Spieß             C1   44.49        (7)                        1:32.22      (7)                        2:22.17      (2)                        5:08.10      (3)                        
Steffen Thomas          C1   44.26        (5)                        1:30.75      (3)                        2:23.35      (3)                        5:09.68      (5)                        
Thomas Weisser          C1   48.77        (15)                       1:42.80      (15)                       2:51.68      (17)                                                               
Christopher Piskorski   C1   44.33        (6)                        1:31.43      (6)                        2:25.91      (7)                        5:08.69      (4)                        
Marcel Spahn            C1   43.45        (1)                        1:31.12      (4)                        2:24.62      (5)                        5:14.10      (8)                        
Robert Lehmann          C1   43.61        (2)                        1:29.10      (1)                        2:22.12      (1)                        5:01.09      (1)                        
Christopher Swientek    C1   43.69        (3)                        1:40.34      (14)                       2:26.42      (8)                        5:13.90      (7)                        
Gunnar Pyritz           C1   48.89        (16)                       1:42.89      (16)                       2:37.72      (15)                                                               
Martin Metzler          C1   46.66        (11)                       1:36.93      (10)                       2:28.64      (10)                       5:19.17      (9)                        
Heiko Bernhardt         C1   47.41        (12)                       1:38.41      (12)                       2:34.10      (13)                       5:28.23      (10)                       
Sebastian Michel        C1   47.93        (13)                       1:38.20      (11)                       2:33.41      (12)                       5:31.41      (11)                       
Christoph Weber         C1   48.31        (14)                       1:36.75      (9)                        2:35.31      (14)                                                               
Tim Bohrloch            C1   53.35        (18)                       1:38.47      (13)                       2:32.30      (11)                                                               
Harry Terkatz           C1   52.07        (17)                       1:50.65      (17)                       2:45.75      (16)                                                               
Björn Morgenstern       C2                       43.21        (7)                        1:28.29      (7)                        2:21.73      (9)                        5:06.60      (13)   
Heiko Schneider         C2                       42.25        (4)                        1:28.13      (6)                        2:22.43      (12)                       4:51.15      (6)    
Patrick Wirth           C2                       40.29        (1)                        1:24.44      (1)                        2:14.42      (2)                        4:43.48      (3)    
Marek Banka             C2                       41.18        (2)                        1:26.18      (2)                        2:14.30      (1)                        4:45.24      (4)    
Christian Myland        C2                       42.69        (5)                        1:29.77      (12)                       2:22.93      (15)                       5:12.80      (16)   
Andreas Hüll            C2                       45.50        (16)                       1:31.59      (17)                       2:21.98      (10)                       4:58.72      (10)   
Michael Gillich         C2                       41.81        (3)                        1:26.49      (3)                        2:15.48      (3)                        4:41.49      (1)    
Robin Hammer            C2                       43.36        (9)                        1:27.65      (4)                        2:16.27      (4)                        4:42.66      (2)    
Marco Weber             C2                       44.05        (14)                       1:30.54      (13)                       2:19.02      (8)                        4:53.74      (8)    
Marcel Kloss            C2                       46.98        (20)                       1:33.01      (19)                       2:27.23      (19)                                           
Sebastian Holtorp       C2                       50.56        (21)                       1:30.70      (14)                       2:22.02      (11)                                           
Thomas Hausmann         C2                       43.04        (6)                        1:27.86      (5)                        2:18.71      (7)                        4:56.17      (9)    
Christopher Auweiler    C2                       44.02        (13)                       1:28.55      (8)                        2:16.41      (5)                        4:49.76      (5)    
Gregor Stötzer          C2                       43.51        (10)                       1:28.85      (10)                       2:22.90      (14)                       5:05.89      (12)   
Jan Boesten             C2                       43.87        (11)                       1:28.67      (9)                        2:17.52      (6)                        4:52.40      (7)    
Harald Gläser           C2                       1:17.69      (22)                       1:30.71      (15)                       2:27.69      (20)                                           
Sebastian Heine         C2                       46.69        (19)                       1:34.13      (20)                       2:26.31      (18)                                           
Michael Straß           C2                       43.24        (8)                        1:30.71      (15)                       2:22.72      (13)                       5:10.08      (15)   
Andre Köhler            C2                       44.18        (15)                       1:32.12      (18)                       2:25.62      (17)                       5:08.22      (14)   
Matthäus Eicher         C2                       43.90        (12)                       1:29.50      (11)                       2:25.06      (16)                       4:59.98      (11)   
Julian Bader            C2                       45.56        (17)                       1:34.83      (21)                       2:28.51      (21)                                           
Johann Kastner          C2                       46.36        (18)                       1:39.15      (22)                       2:32.01      (22)                                           

NAME                     AG   500M (1. RACE)          500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M               1000M               1500M               1500M               
                              Juniors C1              Juniors C2              Juniors C1              Juniors C2              Juniors C1          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors C2          
Stefanie Oehmig          C1   46.49            (5)                            47.56            (8)                            1:38.50      (11)                       2:40.07      (19)                       
Doreen Kirchhof          C1   46.48            (3)                                                                            DNF                                                                             
Stefanie Friedemann      C1   47.79            (16)                           48.42            (16)                           1:38.38      (10)                       2:30.72      (4)                        
Katja Knothe             C1   47.23            (12)                           48.37            (15)                           1:39.79      (15)                       2:37.03      (12)                       
Conny Richter            C1   47.52            (14)                           48.29            (14)                           1:44.60      (29)                       2:39.27      (18)                       
Katrin Jannikoy          C1   46.00            (2)                            46.67            (3)                            1:35.24      (4)                        2:30.72      (4)                        
Nadine Seidenglanz       C1   48.35            (22)                           48.72            (18)                           1:41.31      (19)                       2:38.51      (17)                       
Jessica Henniger         C1   48.18            (20)                           49.31            (20)                           1:41.95      (20)                       2:40.79      (20)                       
Frances Otto             C1   47.17            (10)                           47.80            (11)                           1:37.42      (7)                        2:32.28      (7)                        
Katrin Weirauch          C1   48.20            (21)                           47.93            (13)                           1:38.75      (12)                       2:34.43      (9)                        
Gabriele Hirschbichler   C1   45.47            (1)                            45.20            (1)                            1:34.42      (2)                        2:31.78      (6)                        
Kristina Höfer           C1   47.28            (13)                           47.69            (10)                           1:37.82      (9)                        2:34.88      (10)                       
Anja Schmieder           C1   46.54            (6)                            46.68            (4)                            1:34.42      (2)                        2:30.29      (3)                        
Monique Angermüller      C1   47.09            (8)                            46.80            (5)                            1:36.74      (5)                        3:03.34      (23)                       
Stephanie Warmbrunn      C1   48.15            (19)                           49.08            (19)                           1:42.38      (22)                       2:47.64      (22)                       
Heike Beier              C1   47.13            (9)                            47.84            (12)                           1:40.11      (16)                       2:36.65      (11)                       
Christine Kamml          C1   54.14            (34)                           54.46            (30)                           1:47.54      (33)                                                               
Christine Reichmann      C1   49.23            (24)                           49.58            (22)                           1:40.33      (18)                       DNF                                     
Romy Griebert            C1   47.58            (15)                           47.27            (7)                            1:40.22      (17)                       2:37.63      (13)                       
Susanne Sichtermann      C1   49.23            (24)                           49.77            (23)                           1:38.97      (14)                       2:37.94      (14)                       
Sabine Seidel            C1   47.00            (7)                            DNS                                             1:37.21      (6)                                                                
Lisa Schlimme            C1   47.90            (17)                           47.61            (9)                            1:37.51      (8)                        2:29.41      (2)                        
Jana Kratzer             C1   48.79            (23)                           48.71            (17)                           1:42.79      (25)                       2:38.12      (15)                       
Nadja Rosemann           C1   50.15            (28)                           50.65            (28)                           1:42.58      (23)                                                               
Alexandra Lipp           C1   46.48            (3)                            45.76            (2)                            1:34.06      (1)                        2:28.48      (1)                        
Francie Krause           C1   50.26            (30)                           50.14            (25)                           1:46.92      (30)                                                               
Katja Zoschke            C1   50.17            (29)                           49.43            (21)                           1:43.28      (26)                       2:41.30      (21)                       
Janine Otto              C1   49.74            (27)                           49.80            (24)                           1:42.10      (21)                       2:38.25      (16)                       
Anne Lesinski            C1   47.21            (11)                           47.08            (6)                            1:47.13      (32)                       2:34.00      (8)                        
Sabine Meixner           C1   48.02            (18)                           1:03.28          (31)                           1:38.93      (13)                                                               
Jana Luleich             C1   49.64            (26)                           50.53            (26)                           1:43.86      (27)                                                               
Nadine Günnold           C1   50.53            (31)                           50.63            (27)                           1:44.27      (28)                                                               
Nadine Timmermanns       C1   52.68            (33)                           52.67            (29)                           1:47.01      (31)                                                               
Daniela Kalex            C1   50.66            (32)                           1:10.27          (32)                           1:42.67      (24)                                                               
Anne Pelikan             C2                           46.90            (7)                            46.85            (6)                        1:35.15      (4)                        2:28.23      (4)    
Annemarie Büttner        C2                           48.25            (14)                           50.71            (20)                       1:54.67      (23)                                           
Jalda Dworczak           C2                           47.12            (9)                            48.63            (13)                       1:39.10      (12)                       2:35.86      (9)    
Judith Hesse             C2                           43.43            (1)                            44.17            (1)                        1:30.80      (1)                        2:20.33      (1)    
Corinna Rehse            C2                           46.39            (5)                            47.92            (7)                        1:36.32      (7)                        2:28.27      (5)    
Janina Wagner            C2                           48.62            (18)                           48.76            (15)                       1:40.72      (19)                       2:40.72      (13)   
Jana Elsäßer             C2                           47.94            (11)                           48.43            (9)                        1:38.30      (10)                       2:42.81      (14)   
Antje Weingart           C2                           49.35            (20)                           48.66            (14)                       1:39.53      (13)                                           
Anne Herrmann            C2                           48.22            (12)                           49.12            (17)                       1:38.59      (11)                       2:38.27      (11)   
Melanie Reichstein       C2                           44.16            (2)                            45.12            (2)                        1:31.29      (2)                        2:23.89      (2)    
Dana Glöß                C2                           46.57            (6)                            46.03            (4)                        1:37.08      (8)                        2:30.91      (6)    
Alexandra Plate          C2                           49.37            (21)                           DNS                                         1:42.04      (20)                                           
Viola Giesing            C2                           45.94            (3)                            46.45            (5)                        1:36.18      (6)                        2:33.68      (8)    
Christine Hobert         C2                           48.37            (15)                           49.28            (19)                       1:39.64      (14)                       2:48.17      (16)   
Eyleen Gräfendorf        C2                           48.45            (17)                           48.37            (8)                        1:37.78      (9)                        2:40.70      (12)   
Anja Krieg               C2                           46.90            (7)                            48.59            (11)                       1:35.61      (5)                        2:31.08      (7)    
Carola Becker            C2                           46.04            (4)                            45.99            (3)                        1:32.39      (3)                        2:25.87      (3)    
Stefanie Schirm          C2                           47.76            (10)                           48.61            (12)                       1:39.81      (15)                       2:43.79      (15)   
Claudia Knopf            C2                           48.22            (12)                           48.47            (10)                       1:40.45      (18)                       2:37.48      (10)   
Antje Jurke              C2                           50.89            (23)                           51.43            (21)                       1:45.87      (22)                                           
Elisabeth Kastner        C2                           49.14            (19)                           49.10            (16)                       1:40.19      (16)                                           
Franziska Plock          C2                           48.42            (16)                           49.22            (18)                       1:43.65      (21)                                           
Katja Kalex              C2                           49.70            (22)                           DQ                                          1:40.38      (17)