Competition: German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1994

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 36 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 3000m (1. Race), 3000m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 272 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 192.083 Birgit Lehmann (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini Combination 199.996 Nicole Claus (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini Combination 201.012 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini Combination 203.971 Doreen Dallgass (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
500 meter 41.87 Tobias Weske (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 46.48 Kathleen Stengel (A1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.68 Jana Gaitzsch (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 48.76 Kerstin Veuskens (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:33.36 Nicolle Starcke (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:38.26 Jana Gaitzsch (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:17.13 Marcel Donath (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:32.31 Kerstin Veuskens (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:39.02 Christopher Brunsch (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:48.21 Jens Klaumünzer (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:49.96 Sebastian Luck (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:55.90 Sven Güldenpfennig (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:56.85 Roland Steenbeck (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:58.99 Tino Hortig (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:00.98 Diana Seefeld (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:01.64 Marcel Donath (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:23.30 Nicolle Starcke (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:24.58 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12.02.1994
Last Update: 18.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.74 Daniel Wagner (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 41.66 Harald Harnisch (C2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 41.87 Tobias Weske (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 41.99 Sebastian Kessel (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 42.26 André Unterdörfel (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 42.48 Daniel Ellmann (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 42.66 Ronny Wolf (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 42.69 Dirk Goike (A1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 42.80 Sören Schukal (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 42.96 Gunnar Bergmann (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 43.53 Steffen Gühlert (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 43.74 Yvonne Rutkowski (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 44.19 Rayk Fritzsche (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 44.22 Sven Güldenpfennig (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 44.27 Michael Jacobi (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 44.49 Roland Steenbeck (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 44.95 Lutz Gehring (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 45.35 Daniel Berger (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 45.81 Jana Mätzschker (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 45.85 Katrin Schindhelm (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 46.08 Nicole Claus (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 46.27 Diana Seefeld (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 46.48 Kathleen Stengel (A1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 46.71 Birgit Lehmann (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.11 Katja Geike (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.19 Anja Friedemann (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.20 Anke Scheller (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.31 Sabine Hallfahrt (B2) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.40 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 47.68 Jana Gaitzsch (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 48.02 Linda Mavius (B1) 12.02.1994
500 meter 48.76 Kerstin Veuskens (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:31.92 Pamela Fischer (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:32.45 Yvonne Rutkowski (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:33.36 Nicolle Starcke (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:33.75 Diana Seefeld (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:37.72 Nicole Claus (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:37.78 Katrin Schindhelm (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:37.83 Sabine Hallfahrt (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:38.16 Mandy Markert (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:38.26 Jana Gaitzsch (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:38.32 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:39.52 Kerstin Veuskens (B2) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:40.95 Katja Geike (B1) 12.02.1994
1000 meter 1:43.51 Linda Mavius (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:08.91 Nico Martin (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:09.88 Daniel Ellmann (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:12.67 Rico Schultz (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:12.73 René Pfeffer (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:14.65 André Unterdörfel (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:15.91 Heiko Kleeblatt (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:16.11 Tobias Weske (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:16.68 Rayk Fritzsche (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:17.13 Marcel Donath (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:17.51 Henrik Blume (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:18.48 Mathias Schmidt (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:19.02 Sebastian Kessel (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:19.68 Gunnar Bergmann (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:20.11 Michael Jacobi (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:20.35 Nadja Gipser (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:20.91 Yvonne Rutkowski (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:21.84 Sven Güldenpfennig (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:22.86 Birgit Lehmann (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:24.64 Pamela Fischer (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:24.97 Diana Seefeld (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:24.98 Nicolle Starcke (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:25.93 Tino Hortig (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:25.99 Silke Hartmann (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:26.36 Daniel Berger (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:26.80 Jana Mätzschker (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:26.93 Nadja Weck (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:30.86 Lea Martin (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:31.02 Margit Beilhack (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:31.07 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:31.28 Sabine Hallfahrt (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:31.29 Nicole Claus (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:31.78 Doreen Dallgass (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:31.81 Katrin Schindhelm (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:32.31 Kerstin Veuskens (B2) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:32.93 Kathleen Stengel (A1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:33.36 Katja Geike (B1) 12.02.1994
1500 meter 2:38.78 Linda Mavius (B1) 12.02.1994
Mini combination 188.121 Lucille Opitz (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 188.203 Yvonne Rutkowski (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 188.462 Claudia Irrgang (C2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 188.899 Nadja Gipser (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 190.642 Anja Schneiderheinze (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 191.631 Diana Seefeld (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 192.064 Pamela Fischer (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 192.083 Birgit Lehmann (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 193.271 Doreen Raschke (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 194.761 Silke Hartmann (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 196.153 Jana Mätzschker (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 197.714 Nadja Weck (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 197.860 Margit Beilhack (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 198.746 Lea Martin (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 199.996 Nicole Claus (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 200.266 Sabine Hallfahrt (B2) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 200.876 Katrin Schindhelm (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 201.012 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
Mini combination 203.971 Doreen Dallgass (B1) 12. - 13.02.1994
3000 meter 4:24.26 Christian Breuer (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:25.94 Daniel Ellmann (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:28.18 Nico Martin (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:32.97 Rene Fischer (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:34.68 Heiko Kleeblatt (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:36.25 André Unterdörfel (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:37.15 Rayk Fritzsche (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:37.43 Maurice Krahner (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:37.60 Steffen Gühlert (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:39.02 Christopher Brunsch (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:39.35 Tobias Weske (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:39.50 Dirk Goike (A1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:40.22 Henrik Blume (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:41.37 Rico Schultz (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:45.04 Sören Schukal (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:45.57 Harald Harnisch (C2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:45.70 Gunnar Bergmann (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:48.21 Jens Klaumünzer (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:48.30 Mathias Schmidt (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:48.55 Michael Jacobi (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:49.96 Sebastian Luck (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:55.24 Sebastian Kessel (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:55.66 Claudia Irrgang (C2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:55.90 Sven Güldenpfennig (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:56.85 Roland Steenbeck (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:57.06 Ronny Wolf (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:58.36 Lucille Opitz (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 4:58.99 Tino Hortig (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:00.98 Diana Seefeld (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:01.64 Marcel Donath (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:01.88 Birgit Lehmann (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:03.82 Nadja Gipser (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:07.61 Yvonne Rutkowski (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:09.39 Daniel Berger (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:15.31 Anja Schneiderheinze (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:16.13 Silke Hartmann (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:17.79 Margit Beilhack (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:21.67 Pamela Fischer (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:21.69 Sabine Hallfahrt (B2) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:23.30 Nicolle Starcke (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:23.61 Lea Martin (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:24.58 Nadine Weigelt (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:27.76 Nicole Claus (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:31.79 Doreen Dallgass (B1) 12.02.1994
3000 meter 5:33.20 Katrin Schindhelm (B1) 12.02.1994
Last Update: 18.10.2021