Competition: Frillensee Cup Day 1 / Women

Information:
  • 66 athletes from 12 nations
  • 37 women and 29 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 111 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
02.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikola Zdráhalova (Senior) CZE 39.68 -
Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 39.68 -
3 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 39.97 +0.290
Josephine Heimerl (Neo) GER 39.97 +0.290
5 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) CZE 40.15 +0.470
6 Anna Ostlender (A2) GER 40.28 +0.600
7 Raluca Doina Ştef (Senior) ROU 41.61 +1.930
8 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) GER 41.67 +1.990
9 Laura Kivioja (A1) FIN 41.71 +2.030
Andreea Haldan (Neo) ROU 41.71 +2.030
11 Isabel Kraus (B1) GER 41.73 +2.050
12 Veronika Antosova (Neo) CZE 41.84 PB +2.160
13 Maira Jasch (B1) GER 42.23 +2.550
14 Nikol Nepokojova (A1) CZE 42.26 +2.580
15 Leonie Mayrhofer (B2) GER 42.85 +3.170
16 Roxana-Elena Manolache (Neo) ROU 42.89 +3.210
17 Tilda-Sofiia Oras (Neo) FIN 43.74 +4.060
18 Ashley Völker (B1) GER 43.84 +4.160
19 Stina Letteboer (C2) GER 44.09 +4.410
20 Inka Koivisto (A2) FIN 44.16 +4.480
21 Veera Lehtonen (B2) FIN 44.24 +4.560
22 Julia Geutner (C2) GER 44.82 +5.140
23 Adela Petrusova (B2) CZE 44.97 +5.290
24 Diana-Andreea Nastasache (A2) ROU 45.09 +5.410
25 Julia Bachl (A1) GER 45.31 +5.630
26 Katerina Macháckova (B1) CZE 45.67 +5.990
27 Villiina Suomalainen (B1) FIN 46.33 +6.650
28 Sarah Rosner (D2) AUT 48.70 +9.020
29 Lola Brugger (B1) AUT 49.21 +9.530
30 Monika Macháckova (C1) CZE 49.58 +9.900
31 Ema Schneiderova (C2) CZE 50.15 +10.470
Sanni Rosendahl (B2) FIN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
02.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) CZE 1:58.64 -
2 Nikola Zdráhalova (Senior) CZE 1:59.82 +1.180
3 Mareike Thum (Senior) GER 2:03.25 +4.610
4 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) GER 2:03.66 +5.020
5 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Neo) ROU 2:06.14 +7.500
6 Raluca Doina Ştef (Senior) ROU 2:07.74 +9.100
7 Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR 2:11.15 +12.510
8 Katerina Macháckova (B1) CZE 2:24.28 +25.640
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
02.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) CAN 1:18.50 -
2 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 1:19.83 +1.330
3 Veronika Antosova (Neo) CZE 1:21.97 PB +3.470
4 Laura Kivioja (A1) FIN 1:24.67 +6.170
5 Nikol Nepokojova (A1) CZE 1:26.63 +8.130
6 Tilda-Sofiia Oras (Neo) FIN 1:29.05 +10.550
7 Stina Letteboer (C2) GER 1:29.19 +10.690
8 Julia Geutner (C2) GER 1:30.65 +12.150
9 Diana-Andreea Nastasache (A2) ROU 1:32.82 +14.320
10 Veera Lehtonen (B2) FIN 1:33.56 +15.060
11 Villiina Suomalainen (B1) FIN 1:34.53 +16.030
12 Monika Macháckova (C1) CZE 1:39.12 +20.620
13 Lola Brugger (B1) AUT 1:42.08 +23.580
14 Sarah Rosner (D2) AUT 1:43.84 +25.340
15 Ema Schneiderova (C2) CZE 1:44.09 +25.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
02.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) GER 4:12.85 -
2 Roxana-Elena Manolache (Neo) ROU 4:45.15 +32.300
3 Andreea Haldan (Neo) ROU 4:52.45 +39.600
4 Inka Koivisto (A2) FIN 5:06.37 SB +53.520
5 Adela Petrusova (B2) CZE 5:10.39 +57.540
Sanni Rosendahl (B2) FIN WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best