Competition: Frillensee Cup Day 1 / Women

Information:
  • 101 athletes from 19 nations
  • 36 women and 65 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 261 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 100 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lara Martiner (F1) AUT 17.61 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vivien Zschimmer (D1) GER 30.74 -
2 Liz Müller (D1) GER 30.91 SB +0.170
3 Sophie-Marie Brütting (D1) GER 30.96 +0.220
4 Olivia Kattner (D1) GER 31.16 SB +0.420
5 Kim Wilkens (D1) GER 31.89 +1.150
6 Anica Hähle (D1) GER 32.16 +1.420
7 Louisa Patz (D1) GER 33.37 +2.630
8 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 33.94 SB +3.200
9 Julia Geutner (E1) GER 34.08 +3.340
10 Marie Kadlecová (E2) CZE 38.88 SB +8.140
11 Lara Martiner (F1) AUT 49.72 +18.980
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Beáta Orosz (Senior) HUN 41.55 -
2 Aleksandra Goss (Senior) POL 41.86 +0.310
3 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 42.43 +0.880
4 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 42.60 NR +1.050
5 Katja Lutz (M??) SUI 43.25 +1.700
6 Imke Hüser (M30) GER 44.09 +2.540
7 Laura de Candido (A2) ITA 44.73 +3.180
8 Jana Vodičková (Neo) SVK 44.75 +3.200
9 Dominika Sebők (A1) HUN 46.10 +4.550
10 Nikolett Szatmari (A2) HUN 47.07 +5.520
11 Severine Biermann (C2) SUI 47.28 +5.730
12 Vivien Zschimmer (D1) GER 48.89 SB +7.340
13 Olivia Kattner (D1) GER 49.91 +8.360
14 Anna Arlt (M30) GER 50.18 SB +8.630
15 Liz Müller (D1) GER 50.48 +8.930
16 Sophie-Marie Brütting (D1) GER 50.54 +8.990
17 Anica Hähle (D1) GER 51.08 PB +9.530
18 Kim Wilkens (D1) GER 51.45 +9.900
19 Hana Cechová (E2) CZE 52.45 SB +10.900
20 Nina Mayrhofer (D1) GER 53.26 +11.710
21 Louisa Patz (D1) GER 53.81 +12.260
22 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 56.38 +14.830
23 Stella Nilsen (E1) CZE 1:06.01 +24.460
DNF Melissa Wijfje (Neo) NED DNF -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Beáta Orosz (Senior) HUN 1:22.82 SB -
2 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 1:24.05 NR +1.230
3 Katja Lutz (M??) SUI 1:26.08 +3.260
4 Nikolett Szatmari (A2) HUN 1:35.47 PB +12.650
5 Severine Biermann (C2) SUI 1:35.78 SB +12.960
6 Dominika Sebők (A1) HUN 1:37.07 SB +14.250
7 Martina Luskova (D2) CZE 1:42.62 SB +19.800
8 Sophie Patz (E1) GER 1:48.83 SB +26.010
9 Julia Geutner (E1) GER 1:49.07 SB +26.250
10 Nina Mayrhofer (D1) GER 1:50.47 +27.650
DQ Marketa Nemcova (C2) CZE DQ -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Melissa Wijfje (Neo) NED 1:57.64 SB -
2 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 2:08.01 NR +10.370
3 Imke Hüser (M30) GER 2:13.91 NRM +16.270
4 Laura de Candido (A2) ITA 2:20.01 +22.370
5 Anna Arlt (M30) GER 2:32.63 PB +34.990
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Goss (Senior) POL 4:19.99 -
2 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 4:25.55 +5.560
3 Jana Vodičková (Neo) SVK 5:00.23 +40.240
DQ Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL DQ -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women 2.Race - 500 meter
20.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Melissa Wijfje (Neo) NED 40.61 SB -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best