Competition: Finale Der 5.Winterspartakiade

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
09. - 12.03.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 138 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 73 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 552 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
09. - 12.03.2011

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 37.37 (2) 4:03.08 (2) 1:53.03 (2) 6:52.92 (1) SB 156.852 -
2 Evgenij Nazarov (B2) RUS 37.61 (3) 4:03.02 (1) 1:53.14 (3) 6:56.02 (2) SB 157.429 SB +0.577
3 Vladimir Pintsjukov (B2) RUS 37.92 (5) 4:08.16 (7) SB 1:54.98 (5) SB 7:06.92 (5) PB 160.299 +3.447
4 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B2) RUS 37.03 (1) 4:06.26 (5) 1:52.48 (1) SB 7:32.94 (25) SB 160.861 PB +4.009
5 Danila Semerikov (B1) RUS 39.26 (14) 4:06.05 (3) SB 1:56.52 (7) SB 7:02.51 (3) SB 161.359 +4.507
6 Denis Sedov (B1) RUS 39.44 (16) 4:06.09 (4) 1:56.33 (6) SB 7:05.11 (4) SB 161.743 +4.891
7 Nikita Petrunin (B2) RUS 39.06 (11) 4:07.44 (6) SB 1:54.72 (4) PB 7:16.94 (6) 162.234 +5.382
8 Kirill Aleksandrov (B2) RUS 38.68 (8) 4:10.13 (9) SB 1:56.64 (8) PB 7:17.03 (7) SB 162.951 PB +6.099
9 Ilya Alyshev (B2) RUS 38.12 (6) 4:08.49 (8) PB 1:58.80 (12) PB 7:20.56 (12) PB 163.191 PB +6.339
10 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (B2) RUS 39.43 (15) SB 4:12.65 (10) SB 1:58.37 (11) SB 7:17.25 (8) SB 164.720 SB +7.868
11 Evgenij Podolskij (B2) RUS 39.06 (10) 4:13.66 (12) SB 1:57.97 (10) SB 7:24.78 (16) SB 165.138 SB +8.286
12 Jurij Urzjumov (B2) RUS 39.51 (18) 4:14.90 (13) PB 1:58.99 (15) 7:23.87 (14) PB 166.044 +9.192
13 Viktor Mosjkin (B2) RUS 39.81 (21) 4:16.04 (14) 1:59.34 (18) 7:18.68 (9) SB 166.131 +9.279
14 Albert Abdulkhajev (B2) RUS 39.13 (12) PB 4:18.58 (18) 2:00.44 (20) SB 7:20.53 (11) PB 166.426 PB +9.574
15 Denis Butakov (B2) RUS 38.49 (7) 4:23.71 (31) 1:59.41 (19) 7:29.49 (21) PB 167.194 +10.342
16 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (B2) RUS 38.81 (9) 4:19.76 (22) PB 2:00.27 (21) 7:33.60 (26) 167.553 +10.701
17 Jurij Kresik (B2) RUS 39.44 (16) 4:16.35 (15) PB 1:58.96 (14) PB 7:39.84 (31) SB 167.802 +10.950
18 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 39.51 (19) PB 4:20.02 (23) PB 1:58.95 (13) PB 7:41.40 (34) PB 168.637 PB +11.785
19 Viktor Lobas (B1) RUS 40.30 (31) 4:21.29 (27) 2:01.82 (25) 7:27.34 (17) SB 169.189 +12.337
20 Vladislav Mikhasenok (B1) RUS 40.65 (34) SB 4:18.48 (17) SB 2:01.56 (24) SB 7:29.89 (22) SB 169.239 SB +12.387
21 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B1) RUS 40.11 (29) SB 4:19.58 (21) SB 2:03.01 (28) SB 7:29.21 (19) SB 169.298 SB +12.446
22 Denis Toropov (B2) RUS 41.18 (43) 4:16.79 (16) 2:02.29 (27) 7:27.51 (18) SB 169.493 SB +12.641
23 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (B1) RUS 40.24 (30) 4:19.12 (19) 2:02.04 (26) 7:34.52 (27) 169.559 +12.707
24 Aleksandr Butorin (B2) RUS 41.06 (40) 4:20.39 (24) 2:00.57 (22) SB 7:29.37 (20) PB 169.585 +12.733
25 Aleksej Evstratov (B1) RUS 39.65 (20) 4:24.58 (32) 2:00.85 (23) SB 7:36.27 (29) PB 169.657 SB +12.805
26 Maksim Burygin (B2) RUS 39.88 (23) SB 4:20.46 (25) PB 2:04.74 (35) 7:36.89 (30) PB 170.559 SB +13.707
27 Aleksej Bugajev (B2) RUS 40.94 (37) SB 4:21.99 (29) 2:05.21 (40) 7:24.70 (15) SB 170.812 SB +13.960
28 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (B1) RUS 39.91 (24) 4:23.64 (30) 2:03.40 (32) 7:46.55 (37) 171.638 +14.786
29 Mark Birjukov (B2) RUS 37.85 (4) 4:38.23 (47) 1:59.10 (17) 8:13.85 (56) PB 173.307 PB +16.455
30 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 40.37 (33) 4:33.77 (40) 2:03.21 (30) 7:48.12 (38) PB 173.880 PB +17.028
31 Daniil Maksimikhin (B1) RUS 43.10 (61) 4:24.88 (33) SB 2:04.99 (37) SB 7:31.32 (23) SB 174.042 SB +17.190
32 Jevgenij Bekarev (B2) RUS 39.96 (26) 4:33.82 (41) PB 2:04.83 (36) SB 7:49.58 (40) PB 174.165 PB +17.313
33 Andrej.94 Akimov (B2) RUS 42.15 (50) 4:28.81 (36) SB 2:05.88 (43) SB 7:39.89 (32) PB 174.901 +18.049
34 Denis Parkhomovitsj (B2) RUS 42.62 (53) 4:25.62 (34) SB 2:06.41 (46) SB 7:39.99 (33) SB 175.026 +18.174
35 Anton Zvonov (B1) RUS 41.34 (44) SB 4:32.97 (39) 2:05.68 (41) SB 7:44.20 (36) SB 175.148 SB +18.296
36 Konstantin Balasjov (B2) RUS 40.09 (28) SB 4:28.65 (35) PB 2:09.55 (58) SB 7:59.05 (46) PB 175.953 PB +19.101
37 Aleksej Montsjenko (B2) RUS 41.04 (39) SB 4:30.30 (38) PB 2:04.39 (34) PB 8:11.43 (55) PB 176.696 PB +19.844
38 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (B2) RUS 42.92 (60) SB 4:34.62 (43) PB 2:06.84 (48) SB 7:41.84 (35) PB 177.154 PB +20.302
39 Denis Litvinov (B2) RUS 41.01 (38) 4:41.85 (54) 2:07.85 (52) 7:51.10 (42) 177.712 +20.860
40 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B2) RUS 41.96 (49) 4:36.69 (44) 2:07.61 (50) SB 7:53.15 (44) 177.927 SB +21.075
41 Roman Vandzjala (B1) RUS 41.47 (45) 4:34.17 (42) SB 2:09.15 (55) 8:00.73 (47) SB 178.288 SB +21.436
42 Andrej Burmistrov (B1) RUS 41.51 (47) 4:41.78 (53) 2:08.95 (54) 7:49.72 (41) SB 178.429 +21.577
43 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (B2) RUS 41.50 (46) 4:43.04 (58) 2:06.33 (45) 7:56.83 (45) 178.466 SB +21.614
44 Jegor Matov (B2) RUS 43.14 (63) SB 4:36.79 (45) 2:10.43 (59) SB 7:51.68 (43) SB 179.916 SB +23.064
45 Jaroslav Konevskikh (B2) RUS 42.73 (55) PB 4:39.07 (50) PB 2:08.30 (53) PB 8:06.42 (52) PB 180.650 PB +23.798
46 Daniil Kotsjanov (B2) RUS 42.69 (54) SB 4:42.00 (56) 2:09.47 (57) PB 8:01.25 (50) PB 180.972 PB +24.120
47 Sergej Serbin (B1) RUS 42.17 (51) 4:44.63 (60) SB 2:10.48 (60) SB 8:01.23 (49) PB 181.225 PB +24.373
48 Vitalij Solovjev (B2) RUS 42.90 (59) PB 4:41.95 (55) PB 2:10.80 (61) PB 8:02.92 (51) PB 181.784 PB +24.932
49 Aleksandr.94 Loginov (B1) RUS 44.95 (66) SB 4:38.50 (48) 2:14.44 (66) 7:49.22 (39) SB 183.102 SB +26.250
50 Mikhail Malasjenko (B1) RUS 42.80 (56) 4:45.30 (62) 2:12.32 (63) 8:09.65 (54) 183.422 +26.570
51 Artur Nazarov (B1) RUS 43.84 (64) 4:50.84 (65) 2:14.18 (65) 8:19.85 (57) 187.025 +30.173
52 Igor Kurbatov (B1) RUS 44.32 (65) 4:50.18 (64) 2:16.59 (67) 8:09.51 (53) PB 187.164 PB +30.312
53 Dmitrij Rybkin (B1) RUS 45.04 (67) 5:05.90 (66) 2:20.39 (70) 8:40.39 (58) 194.859 +38.007
54 Igor.94 Netsjajev (B2) RUS 46.62 (69) PB 5:14.22 (68) PB 2:23.34 (71) PB 9:23.93 (59) 203.163 PB +46.311
55 Dmitrij Tarkovskij (B2) RUS 56.45 (70) 5:15.27 (69) PB 2:27.88 (73) SB 9:38.92 (60) 216.180 +59.328
Nikita Dimitrovitsj (B2) RUS 41.09 (41) - 2:06.67 (47) - - -
Pavel Samuilov (B1) RUS 40.08 (27) - 2:05.70 (42) - - -
Aleksandr Sinilo (B2) RUS DQ 4:44.97 (61) SB 2:06.19 (44) SB 7:34.55 (28) PB - -
Dmitrij Kusjtysev (B2) RUS DQ 4:21.92 (28) PB 2:05.02 (39) 7:31.41 (24) PB - -
Timur Sjajakhmetov (B2) RUS DQ 4:13.17 (11) 1:59.01 (16) 7:20.83 (13) - -
Pavel Posjekhov (B1) RUS 40.75 (35) DQ 2:03.59 (33) 8:00.85 (48) PB - -
Sergej.93 Popov (B2) RUS 39.26 (13) DQ 1:56.91 (9) 7:18.82 (10) PB - -
Roman Oresjin (C1) RUS 45.69 (68) 5:10.11 (67) SB 2:24.23 (72) SB - - -
Vladislav Gavrisj (C2) RUS 42.83 (57) 4:40.38 (51) PB 2:19.32 (68) - - -
Anton Podosenov (C2) RUS 40.89 (36) 4:40.45 (52) 2:19.63 (69) - - -
Daniil Beljajev (C2) RUS 42.84 (58) 4:43.97 (59) SB 2:13.26 (64) - - -
Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (C2) RUS 43.10 (62) SB 4:45.65 (63) SB 2:10.91 (62) SB - - -
Ruslan Gizatullin (C2) RUS 41.11 (42) SB 4:42.51 (57) 2:07.65 (51) - - -
Sergej Faleev (C2) RUS 42.49 (52) SB 4:38.60 (49) SB 2:09.32 (56) SB - - -
Maksim Egerev (B1) RUS 40.33 (32) 4:38.22 (46) 2:07.55 (49) DQ - -
Dmitrij Babintsev (B2) RUS 39.82 (22) 4:29.64 (37) 2:03.21 (31) - - -
Daniil Bobyr (C2) RUS 41.56 (48) SB 4:21.13 (26) SB 2:05.02 (38) SB - - -
Mikhail Kazelin (C1) RUS 39.91 (25) 4:19.19 (20) 2:03.08 (29) SB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
09.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B2) RUS 37.03 -
2 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 37.37 +0.340
3 Evgenij Nazarov (B2) RUS 37.61 +0.580
4 Mark Birjukov (B2) RUS 37.85 +0.820
5 Vladimir Pintsjukov (B2) RUS 37.92 +0.890
6 Ilya Alyshev (B2) RUS 38.12 +1.090
7 Denis Butakov (B2) RUS 38.49 +1.460
8 Kirill Aleksandrov (B2) RUS 38.68 +1.650
9 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (B2) RUS 38.81 +1.780
10 Evgenij Podolskij (B2) RUS 39.06 +2.030
11 Nikita Petrunin (B2) RUS 39.06 +2.030
12 Albert Abdulkhajev (B2) RUS 39.13 PB +2.100
13 Sergej.93 Popov (B2) RUS 39.26 +2.230
14 Danila Semerikov (B1) RUS 39.26 +2.230
15 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (B2) RUS 39.43 SB +2.400
16 Denis Sedov (B1) RUS 39.44 +2.410
Jurij Kresik (B2) RUS 39.44 +2.410
18 Jurij Urzjumov (B2) RUS 39.51 +2.480
19 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 39.51 PB +2.480
20 Aleksej Evstratov (B1) RUS 39.65 +2.620
21 Viktor Mosjkin (B2) RUS 39.81 +2.780
22 Dmitrij Babintsev (B2) RUS 39.82 +2.790
23 Maksim Burygin (B2) RUS 39.88 SB +2.850
24 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (B1) RUS 39.91 +2.880
25 Mikhail Kazelin (C1) RUS 39.91 +2.880
26 Jevgenij Bekarev (B2) RUS 39.96 +2.930
27 Pavel Samuilov (B1) RUS 40.08 +3.050
28 Konstantin Balasjov (B2) RUS 40.09 SB +3.060
29 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B1) RUS 40.11 SB +3.080
30 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (B1) RUS 40.24 +3.210
31 Viktor Lobas (B1) RUS 40.30 +3.270
32 Maksim Egerev (B1) RUS 40.33 +3.300
33 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 40.37 +3.340
34 Vladislav Mikhasenok (B1) RUS 40.65 SB +3.620
35 Pavel Posjekhov (B1) RUS 40.75 +3.720
36 Anton Podosenov (C2) RUS 40.89 +3.860
37 Aleksej Bugajev (B2) RUS 40.94 SB +3.910
38 Denis Litvinov (B2) RUS 41.01 +3.980
39 Aleksej Montsjenko (B2) RUS 41.04 SB +4.010
40 Aleksandr Butorin (B2) RUS 41.06 +4.030
41 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (B2) RUS 41.09 +4.060
42 Ruslan Gizatullin (C2) RUS 41.11 SB +4.080
43 Denis Toropov (B2) RUS 41.18 +4.150
44 Anton Zvonov (B1) RUS 41.34 SB +4.310
45 Roman Vandzjala (B1) RUS 41.47 +4.440
46 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (B2) RUS 41.50 +4.470
47 Andrej Burmistrov (B1) RUS 41.51 +4.480
48 Daniil Bobyr (C2) RUS 41.56 SB +4.530
49 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B2) RUS 41.96 +4.930
50 Andrej.94 Akimov (B2) RUS 42.15 +5.120
51 Sergej Serbin (B1) RUS 42.17 +5.140
52 Sergej Faleev (C2) RUS 42.49 SB +5.460
53 Denis Parkhomovitsj (B2) RUS 42.62 +5.590
54 Daniil Kotsjanov (B2) RUS 42.69 SB +5.660
55 Jaroslav Konevskikh (B2) RUS 42.73 PB +5.700
56 Mikhail Malasjenko (B1) RUS 42.80 +5.770
57 Vladislav Gavrisj (C2) RUS 42.83 +5.800
58 Daniil Beljajev (C2) RUS 42.84 +5.810
59 Vitalij Solovjev (B2) RUS 42.90 PB +5.870
60 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (B2) RUS 42.92 SB +5.890
61 Daniil Maksimikhin (B1) RUS 43.10 +6.070
62 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (C2) RUS 43.10 SB +6.070
63 Jegor Matov (B2) RUS 43.14 SB +6.110
64 Artur Nazarov (B1) RUS 43.84 +6.810
65 Igor Kurbatov (B1) RUS 44.32 +7.290
66 Aleksandr.94 Loginov (B1) RUS 44.95 SB +7.920
67 Dmitrij Rybkin (B1) RUS 45.04 +8.010
68 Roman Oresjin (C1) RUS 45.69 +8.660
69 Igor.94 Netsjajev (B2) RUS 46.62 PB +9.590
70 Dmitrij Tarkovskij (B2) RUS 56.45 +19.420
Dmitrij Kusjtysev (B2) RUS DQ -
Aleksandr Sinilo (B2) RUS DQ -
Timur Sjajakhmetov (B2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
09.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgenij Nazarov (B2) RUS 4:03.02 -
2 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 4:03.08 +0.060
3 Danila Semerikov (B1) RUS 4:06.05 SB +3.030
4 Denis Sedov (B1) RUS 4:06.09 +3.070
5 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B2) RUS 4:06.26 +3.240
6 Nikita Petrunin (B2) RUS 4:07.44 SB +4.420
7 Vladimir Pintsjukov (B2) RUS 4:08.16 SB +5.140
8 Ilya Alyshev (B2) RUS 4:08.49 PB +5.470
9 Kirill Aleksandrov (B2) RUS 4:10.13 SB +7.110
10 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (B2) RUS 4:12.65 SB +9.630
11 Timur Sjajakhmetov (B2) RUS 4:13.17 +10.150
12 Evgenij Podolskij (B2) RUS 4:13.66 SB +10.640
13 Jurij Urzjumov (B2) RUS 4:14.90 PB +11.880
14 Viktor Mosjkin (B2) RUS 4:16.04 +13.020
15 Jurij Kresik (B2) RUS 4:16.35 PB +13.330
16 Denis Toropov (B2) RUS 4:16.79 +13.770
17 Vladislav Mikhasenok (B1) RUS 4:18.48 SB +15.460
18 Albert Abdulkhajev (B2) RUS 4:18.58 +15.560
19 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (B1) RUS 4:19.12 +16.100
20 Mikhail Kazelin (C1) RUS 4:19.19 +16.170
21 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B1) RUS 4:19.58 SB +16.560
22 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (B2) RUS 4:19.76 PB +16.740
23 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 4:20.02 PB +17.000
24 Aleksandr Butorin (B2) RUS 4:20.39 +17.370
25 Maksim Burygin (B2) RUS 4:20.46 PB +17.440
26 Daniil Bobyr (C2) RUS 4:21.13 SB +18.110
27 Viktor Lobas (B1) RUS 4:21.29 +18.270
28 Dmitrij Kusjtysev (B2) RUS 4:21.92 PB +18.900
29 Aleksej Bugajev (B2) RUS 4:21.99 +18.970
30 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (B1) RUS 4:23.64 +20.620
31 Denis Butakov (B2) RUS 4:23.71 +20.690
32 Aleksej Evstratov (B1) RUS 4:24.58 +21.560
33 Daniil Maksimikhin (B1) RUS 4:24.88 SB +21.860
34 Denis Parkhomovitsj (B2) RUS 4:25.62 SB +22.600
35 Konstantin Balasjov (B2) RUS 4:28.65 PB +25.630
36 Andrej.94 Akimov (B2) RUS 4:28.81 SB +25.790
37 Dmitrij Babintsev (B2) RUS 4:29.64 +26.620
38 Aleksej Montsjenko (B2) RUS 4:30.30 PB +27.280
39 Anton Zvonov (B1) RUS 4:32.97 +29.950
40 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 4:33.77 +30.750
41 Jevgenij Bekarev (B2) RUS 4:33.82 PB +30.800
42 Roman Vandzjala (B1) RUS 4:34.17 SB +31.150
43 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (B2) RUS 4:34.62 PB +31.600
44 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B2) RUS 4:36.69 +33.670
45 Jegor Matov (B2) RUS 4:36.79 +33.770
46 Maksim Egerev (B1) RUS 4:38.22 +35.200
47 Mark Birjukov (B2) RUS 4:38.23 +35.210
48 Aleksandr.94 Loginov (B1) RUS 4:38.50 +35.480
49 Sergej Faleev (C2) RUS 4:38.60 SB +35.580
50 Jaroslav Konevskikh (B2) RUS 4:39.07 PB +36.050
51 Vladislav Gavrisj (C2) RUS 4:40.38 PB +37.360
52 Anton Podosenov (C2) RUS 4:40.45 +37.430
53 Andrej Burmistrov (B1) RUS 4:41.78 +38.760
54 Denis Litvinov (B2) RUS 4:41.85 +38.830
55 Vitalij Solovjev (B2) RUS 4:41.95 PB +38.930
56 Daniil Kotsjanov (B2) RUS 4:42.00 +38.980
57 Ruslan Gizatullin (C2) RUS 4:42.51 +39.490
58 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (B2) RUS 4:43.04 +40.020
59 Daniil Beljajev (C2) RUS 4:43.97 SB +40.950
60 Sergej Serbin (B1) RUS 4:44.63 SB +41.610
61 Aleksandr Sinilo (B2) RUS 4:44.97 SB +41.950
62 Mikhail Malasjenko (B1) RUS 4:45.30 +42.280
63 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (C2) RUS 4:45.65 SB +42.630
64 Igor Kurbatov (B1) RUS 4:50.18 +47.160
65 Artur Nazarov (B1) RUS 4:50.84 +47.820
66 Dmitrij Rybkin (B1) RUS 5:05.90 +1.02.880
67 Roman Oresjin (C1) RUS 5:10.11 SB +1.07.090
68 Igor.94 Netsjajev (B2) RUS 5:14.22 PB +1.11.200
69 Dmitrij Tarkovskij (B2) RUS 5:15.27 PB +1.12.250
Nikita Dimitrovitsj (B2) RUS - -
Pavel Samuilov (B1) RUS - -
Pavel Posjekhov (B1) RUS DQ -
Sergej.93 Popov (B2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
10.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B2) RUS 1:52.48 SB -
2 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 1:53.03 +0.550
3 Evgenij Nazarov (B2) RUS 1:53.14 +0.660
4 Nikita Petrunin (B2) RUS 1:54.72 PB +2.240
5 Vladimir Pintsjukov (B2) RUS 1:54.98 SB +2.500
6 Denis Sedov (B1) RUS 1:56.33 SB +3.850
7 Danila Semerikov (B1) RUS 1:56.52 SB +4.040
8 Kirill Aleksandrov (B2) RUS 1:56.64 PB +4.160
9 Sergej.93 Popov (B2) RUS 1:56.91 +4.430
10 Evgenij Podolskij (B2) RUS 1:57.97 SB +5.490
11 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (B2) RUS 1:58.37 SB +5.890
12 Ilya Alyshev (B2) RUS 1:58.80 PB +6.320
13 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 1:58.95 PB +6.470
14 Jurij Kresik (B2) RUS 1:58.96 PB +6.480
15 Jurij Urzjumov (B2) RUS 1:58.99 +6.510
16 Timur Sjajakhmetov (B2) RUS 1:59.01 +6.530
17 Mark Birjukov (B2) RUS 1:59.10 +6.620
18 Viktor Mosjkin (B2) RUS 1:59.34 +6.860
19 Denis Butakov (B2) RUS 1:59.41 +6.930
20 Albert Abdulkhajev (B2) RUS 2:00.44 SB +7.960
21 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (B2) RUS 2:00.27 +7.790
22 Aleksandr Butorin (B2) RUS 2:00.57 SB +8.090
23 Aleksej Evstratov (B1) RUS 2:00.85 SB +8.370
24 Vladislav Mikhasenok (B1) RUS 2:01.56 SB +9.080
25 Viktor Lobas (B1) RUS 2:01.82 +9.340
26 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (B1) RUS 2:02.04 +9.560
27 Denis Toropov (B2) RUS 2:02.29 +9.810
28 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B1) RUS 2:03.01 SB +10.530
29 Mikhail Kazelin (C1) RUS 2:03.08 SB +10.600
30 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 2:03.21 +10.730
31 Dmitrij Babintsev (B2) RUS 2:03.21 +10.730
32 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (B1) RUS 2:03.40 +10.920
33 Pavel Posjekhov (B1) RUS 2:03.59 +11.110
34 Aleksej Montsjenko (B2) RUS 2:04.39 PB +11.910
35 Maksim Burygin (B2) RUS 2:04.74 +12.260
36 Jevgenij Bekarev (B2) RUS 2:04.83 SB +12.350
37 Daniil Maksimikhin (B1) RUS 2:04.99 SB +12.510
38 Daniil Bobyr (C2) RUS 2:05.02 SB +12.540
39 Dmitrij Kusjtysev (B2) RUS 2:05.02 +12.540
40 Aleksej Bugajev (B2) RUS 2:05.21 +12.730
41 Anton Zvonov (B1) RUS 2:05.68 SB +13.200
42 Pavel Samuilov (B1) RUS 2:05.70 +13.220
43 Andrej.94 Akimov (B2) RUS 2:05.88 SB +13.400
44 Aleksandr Sinilo (B2) RUS 2:06.19 SB +13.710
45 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (B2) RUS 2:06.33 +13.850
46 Denis Parkhomovitsj (B2) RUS 2:06.41 SB +13.930
47 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (B2) RUS 2:06.67 +14.190
48 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (B2) RUS 2:06.84 SB +14.360
49 Maksim Egerev (B1) RUS 2:07.55 +15.070
50 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B2) RUS 2:07.61 SB +15.130
51 Ruslan Gizatullin (C2) RUS 2:07.65 +15.170
52 Denis Litvinov (B2) RUS 2:07.85 +15.370
53 Jaroslav Konevskikh (B2) RUS 2:08.30 PB +15.820
54 Andrej Burmistrov (B1) RUS 2:08.95 +16.470
55 Roman Vandzjala (B1) RUS 2:09.15 +16.670
56 Sergej Faleev (C2) RUS 2:09.32 SB +16.840
57 Daniil Kotsjanov (B2) RUS 2:09.47 PB +16.990
58 Konstantin Balasjov (B2) RUS 2:09.55 SB +17.070
59 Jegor Matov (B2) RUS 2:10.43 SB +17.950
60 Sergej Serbin (B1) RUS 2:10.48 SB +18.000
61 Vitalij Solovjev (B2) RUS 2:10.80 PB +18.320
62 Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (C2) RUS 2:10.91 SB +18.430
63 Mikhail Malasjenko (B1) RUS 2:12.32 +19.840
64 Daniil Beljajev (C2) RUS 2:13.26 +20.780
65 Artur Nazarov (B1) RUS 2:14.18 +21.700
66 Aleksandr.94 Loginov (B1) RUS 2:14.44 +21.960
67 Igor Kurbatov (B1) RUS 2:16.59 +24.110
68 Vladislav Gavrisj (C2) RUS 2:19.32 +26.840
69 Anton Podosenov (C2) RUS 2:19.63 +27.150
70 Dmitrij Rybkin (B1) RUS 2:20.39 +27.910
71 Igor.94 Netsjajev (B2) RUS 2:23.34 PB +30.860
72 Roman Oresjin (C1) RUS 2:24.23 SB +31.750
73 Dmitrij Tarkovskij (B2) RUS 2:27.88 SB +35.400
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
11.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 6:52.92 SB -
2 Evgenij Nazarov (B2) RUS 6:56.02 SB +3.100
3 Danila Semerikov (B1) RUS 7:02.51 SB +9.590
4 Denis Sedov (B1) RUS 7:05.11 SB +12.190
5 Vladimir Pintsjukov (B2) RUS 7:06.92 PB +14.000
6 Nikita Petrunin (B2) RUS 7:16.94 +24.020
7 Kirill Aleksandrov (B2) RUS 7:17.03 SB +24.110
8 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (B2) RUS 7:17.25 SB +24.330
9 Viktor Mosjkin (B2) RUS 7:18.68 SB +25.760
10 Sergej.93 Popov (B2) RUS 7:18.82 PB +25.900
11 Albert Abdulkhajev (B2) RUS 7:20.53 PB +27.610
12 Ilya Alyshev (B2) RUS 7:20.56 PB +27.640
13 Timur Sjajakhmetov (B2) RUS 7:20.83 +27.910
14 Jurij Urzjumov (B2) RUS 7:23.87 PB +30.950
15 Aleksej Bugajev (B2) RUS 7:24.70 SB +31.780
16 Evgenij Podolskij (B2) RUS 7:24.78 SB +31.860
17 Viktor Lobas (B1) RUS 7:27.34 SB +34.420
18 Denis Toropov (B2) RUS 7:27.51 SB +34.590
19 Jevgenij Zavarzin (B1) RUS 7:29.21 SB +36.290
20 Aleksandr Butorin (B2) RUS 7:29.37 PB +36.450
21 Denis Butakov (B2) RUS 7:29.49 PB +36.570
22 Vladislav Mikhasenok (B1) RUS 7:29.89 SB +36.970
23 Daniil Maksimikhin (B1) RUS 7:31.32 SB +38.400
24 Dmitrij Kusjtysev (B2) RUS 7:31.41 PB +38.490
25 Pavel Kulizhnikov (B2) RUS 7:32.94 SB +40.020
26 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (B2) RUS 7:33.60 +40.680
27 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (B1) RUS 7:34.52 +41.600
28 Aleksandr Sinilo (B2) RUS 7:34.55 PB +41.630
29 Aleksej Evstratov (B1) RUS 7:36.27 PB +43.350
30 Maksim Burygin (B2) RUS 7:36.89 PB +43.970
31 Jurij Kresik (B2) RUS 7:39.84 SB +46.920
32 Andrej.94 Akimov (B2) RUS 7:39.89 PB +46.970
33 Denis Parkhomovitsj (B2) RUS 7:39.99 SB +47.070
34 Aleksej Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 7:41.40 PB +48.480
35 Jevgenij Zolotusjko (B2) RUS 7:41.84 PB +48.920
36 Anton Zvonov (B1) RUS 7:44.20 SB +51.280
37 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (B1) RUS 7:46.55 +53.630
38 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 7:48.12 PB +55.200
39 Aleksandr.94 Loginov (B1) RUS 7:49.22 SB +56.300
40 Jevgenij Bekarev (B2) RUS 7:49.58 PB +56.660
41 Andrej Burmistrov (B1) RUS 7:49.72 SB +56.800
42 Denis Litvinov (B2) RUS 7:51.10 +58.180
43 Jegor Matov (B2) RUS 7:51.68 SB +58.760
44 Jevgenij Volnukhin (B2) RUS 7:53.15 +1.00.230
45 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (B2) RUS 7:56.83 +1.03.910
46 Konstantin Balasjov (B2) RUS 7:59.05 PB +1.06.130
47 Roman Vandzjala (B1) RUS 8:00.73 SB +1.07.810
48 Pavel Posjekhov (B1) RUS 8:00.85 PB +1.07.930
49 Sergej Serbin (B1) RUS 8:01.23 PB +1.08.310
50 Daniil Kotsjanov (B2) RUS 8:01.25 PB +1.08.330
51 Vitalij Solovjev (B2) RUS 8:02.92 PB +1.10.000
52 Jaroslav Konevskikh (B2) RUS 8:06.42 PB +1.13.500
53 Igor Kurbatov (B1) RUS 8:09.51 PB +1.16.590
54 Mikhail Malasjenko (B1) RUS 8:09.65 +1.16.730
55 Aleksej Montsjenko (B2) RUS 8:11.43 PB +1.18.510
56 Mark Birjukov (B2) RUS 8:13.85 PB +1.20.930
57 Artur Nazarov (B1) RUS 8:19.85 +1.26.930
58 Dmitrij Rybkin (B1) RUS 8:40.39 +1.47.470
59 Igor.94 Netsjajev (B2) RUS 9:23.93 +2.31.010
60 Dmitrij Tarkovskij (B2) RUS 9:38.92 +2.46.000
Vladislav Gavrisj (C2) RUS - -
Anton Podosenov (C2) RUS - -
Ruslan Gizatullin (C2) RUS - -
Sergej Faleev (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Egerev (B1) RUS DQ -
Daniil Bobyr (C2) RUS - -
Daniil Beljajev (C2) RUS - -
Nikita Dimitrovitsj (B2) RUS - -
Pavel Samuilov (B1) RUS - -
Dmitrij.95 Muravjov (C2) RUS - -
Roman Oresjin (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Kazelin (C1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Babintsev (B2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09. - 12.03.2011