Competition: Fgif:S Mästerskapstävlingar

Information:
  • 27 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 2500m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 89 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
17. - 18.02.1917

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Clas Thunberg (Senior) FIN 46.80 (2) 9:20.50 (2) 2:27.80 (1) TR, SB 19:45.80 (4) 211.406 -
2 Walter Tverin (M30) FIN 47.80 (3) SB 9:20.50 (2) 2:35.90 (4) 19:07.80 (2) SB 213.206 SB +1.800
3 Lauri Helander (Senior) FIN 46.50 (1) SB 9:39.50 (7) SB 2:28.60 (2) SB 20:09.00 (9) SB 214.433 SB +3.027
4 Arvo Jalovaara (Senior) FIN 50.90 (13) 9:16.00 (1) 2:34.00 (3) 19:00.60 (1) 214.863 +3.457
5 Gösta Strömstén (Neo) FIN 50.00 (11) SB 9:21.40 (4) 2:41.10 (7) 19:26.00 (3) 218.140 +6.734
6 Lauri Brander (B2) FIN 48.90 (4) TRJ, SB 9:22.10 (5) 2:42.00 (8) 19:45.80 (4) 218.400 NRJ, TRJ +6.994
7 Bror Ravander (Senior) FIN 49.70 (8) SB 9:42.50 (8) 2:39.90 (6) SB 19:57.10 (7) SB 221.105 SB +9.699
8 H Öhman (Neo) FIN 49.40 (7) PB 9:51.10 (10) SB 2:38.70 (5) 20:05.40 (8) PB 221.680 PB +10.274
9 Otto Brandt (M35) FIN 49.80 (9) SB 9:46.00 (9) 2:48.00 (14) 19:53.10 (6) NRM 224.055 +12.649
10 Theodor Lönnfors (Senior) FIN 49.20 (5) PB 9:58.80 (11) 2:48.50 (15) 20:53.20 (11) 227.906 +16.500
11 John Malmberg (Neo) FIN 51.70 (16) 9:59.20 (12) 2:43.70 (9) 20:34.60 (10) 227.916 +16.510
12 Lauri Wilhelmsson (Neo) FIN 51.70 (16) 10:07.50 (15) SB 2:47.10 (13) 20:57.70 (12) 231.035 +19.629
13 Alfred Strömstén (Senior) FIN 50.20 (12) 9:28.10 (6) 2:44.00 (10) - 161.676 -
14 Sigurd Nybonde (A2) FIN 49.90 (10) 10:00.80 (13) 2:46.00 (12) - 165.313 -
15 Emil Lönnfors (Neo) FIN 51.40 (14) 10:13.70 (17) SB 2:44.80 (11) - 167.703 -
16 Alfred Lönnfors (M30) FIN 49.20 (5) PB 10:08.80 (16) SB - - 110.080 -
17 K Hanström (n/a) FIN 51.60 (15) PB 10:02.50 (14) - - 111.850 -
18 P Forsberg (Senior) FIN 52.40 (18) - - - 52.400 -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.02.1917

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lauri Helander (Senior) FIN 46.50 SB -
2 Clas Thunberg (Senior) FIN 46.80 +0.300
3 Walter Tverin (M30) FIN 47.80 SB +1.300
4 Lauri Brander (B2) FIN 48.90 TRJ, SB +2.400
5 Theodor Lönnfors (Senior) FIN 49.20 PB +2.700
Alfred Lönnfors (M30) FIN 49.20 PB +2.700
7 H Öhman (Neo) FIN 49.40 PB +2.900
8 Bror Ravander (Senior) FIN 49.70 SB +3.200
9 Otto Brandt (M35) FIN 49.80 SB +3.300
10 Sigurd Nybonde (A2) FIN 49.90 +3.400
11 Gösta Strömstén (Neo) FIN 50.00 SB +3.500
12 Alfred Strömstén (Senior) FIN 50.20 +3.700
13 Arvo Jalovaara (Senior) FIN 50.90 +4.400
14 Emil Lönnfors (Neo) FIN 51.40 +4.900
15 K Hanström (n/a) FIN 51.60 PB +5.100
16 John Malmberg (Neo) FIN 51.70 +5.200
Lauri Wilhelmsson (Neo) FIN 51.70 +5.200
18 P Forsberg (Senior) FIN 52.40 +5.900
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
17.02.1917

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arvo Jalovaara (Senior) FIN 9:16.00 -
2 Clas Thunberg (Senior) FIN 9:20.50 +4.500
Walter Tverin (M30) FIN 9:20.50 +4.500
4 Gösta Strömstén (Neo) FIN 9:21.40 +5.400
5 Lauri Brander (B2) FIN 9:22.10 +6.100
6 Alfred Strömstén (Senior) FIN 9:28.10 +12.100
7 Lauri Helander (Senior) FIN 9:39.50 SB +23.500
8 Bror Ravander (Senior) FIN 9:42.50 +26.500
9 Otto Brandt (M35) FIN 9:46.00 +30.000
10 H Öhman (Neo) FIN 9:51.10 SB +35.100
11 Theodor Lönnfors (Senior) FIN 9:58.80 +42.800
12 John Malmberg (Neo) FIN 9:59.20 +43.200
13 Sigurd Nybonde (A2) FIN 10:00.80 +44.800
14 K Hanström (n/a) FIN 10:02.50 +46.500
15 Lauri Wilhelmsson (Neo) FIN 10:07.50 SB +51.500
16 Alfred Lönnfors (M30) FIN 10:08.80 SB +52.800
17 Emil Lönnfors (Neo) FIN 10:13.70 SB +57.700
P Forsberg (Senior) FIN - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
18.02.1917

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Clas Thunberg (Senior) FIN 2:27.80 TR, SB -
2 Lauri Helander (Senior) FIN 2:28.60 SB +0.800
3 Arvo Jalovaara (Senior) FIN 2:34.00 +6.200
4 Walter Tverin (M30) FIN 2:35.90 +8.100
5 H Öhman (Neo) FIN 2:38.70 +10.900
6 Bror Ravander (Senior) FIN 2:39.90 SB +12.100
7 Gösta Strömstén (Neo) FIN 2:41.10 +13.300
8 Lauri Brander (B2) FIN 2:42.00 +14.200
9 John Malmberg (Neo) FIN 2:43.70 +15.900
10 Alfred Strömstén (Senior) FIN 2:44.00 +16.200
11 Emil Lönnfors (Neo) FIN 2:44.80 +17.000
12 Sigurd Nybonde (A2) FIN 2:46.00 +18.200
13 Lauri Wilhelmsson (Neo) FIN 2:47.10 +19.300
14 Otto Brandt (M35) FIN 2:48.00 +20.200
15 Theodor Lönnfors (Senior) FIN 2:48.50 +20.700
Alfred Lönnfors (M30) FIN - -
K Hanström (n/a) FIN - -
P Forsberg (Senior) FIN - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
18.02.1917

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arvo Jalovaara (Senior) FIN 19:00.60 -
2 Walter Tverin (M30) FIN 19:07.80 SB +7.200
3 Gösta Strömstén (Neo) FIN 19:26.00 +25.400
4 Clas Thunberg (Senior) FIN 19:45.80 +45.200
Lauri Brander (B2) FIN 19:45.80 +45.200
6 Otto Brandt (M35) FIN 19:53.10 NRM +52.500
7 Bror Ravander (Senior) FIN 19:57.10 SB +56.500
8 H Öhman (Neo) FIN 20:05.40 PB +1.04.800
9 Lauri Helander (Senior) FIN 20:09.00 SB +1.08.400
10 John Malmberg (Neo) FIN 20:34.60 +1.34.000
11 Theodor Lönnfors (Senior) FIN 20:53.20 +1.52.600
12 Lauri Wilhelmsson (Neo) FIN 20:57.70 +1.57.100
Alfred Strömstén (Senior) FIN - -
Sigurd Nybonde (A2) FIN - -
Emil Lönnfors (Neo) FIN - -
Alfred Lönnfors (M30) FIN - -
K Hanström (n/a) FIN - -
P Forsberg (Senior) FIN - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 17.02.1917

Single Day 2 - 18.02.1917

Samalogs 17. - 18.02.1917