Competition: Dutch Single Distance Championships 2022

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
29. - 31.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 132 athletes from 2 nations
  • 62 women and 70 men
  • 8 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Mass Start)
  • 308 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
29.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) NED 1:53.20 -
2 Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED 1:53.48 +0.280
3 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 1:53.64 PB +0.440
4 Irene Schouten (Senior) NED 1:54.14 +0.940
5 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 1:54.65 SB +1.450
6 Marijke Groenewoud (Neo) NED 1:54.67 +1.470
7 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 1:55.07 +1.870
8 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 1:55.16 +1.960
9 Gioya Lancee (Neo) NED 1:56.15 PB +2.950
Joy Beune (Neo) NED 1:56.15 +2.950
11 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:56.17 SB +2.970
12 Melissa Wijfje (Senior) NED 1:56.35 +3.150
13 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 1:56.52 +3.320
14 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) NED 1:56.70 SB +3.500
15 Myrthe de Boer (Neo) NED 1:56.76 PB +3.560
16 Robin Groot (Neo) NED 1:57.14 PB +3.940
17 Merel Conijn (Neo) NED 1:57.22 +4.020
18 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 1:57.33 PB +4.130
19 Evelien Vijn (A2) NED 1:57.52 PB +4.320
20 Esther Kiel (Senior) NED 1:58.35 SB +5.150
21 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) NED 1:58.84 +5.640
22 Leonie Bats (Neo) NED 1:59.09 PB +5.890
23 Isabel Grevelt (Neo) NED 1:59.59 PB +6.390
24 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 2:03.19 +9.990
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
30.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irene Schouten (Senior) NED 3:54.59 TR -
2 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) NED 4:00.83 +6.240
3 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) NED 4:02.16 +7.570
4 Joy Beune (Neo) NED 4:02.71 +8.120
5 Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED 4:03.01 +8.420
6 Melissa Wijfje (Senior) NED 4:03.57 +8.980
7 Merel Conijn (Neo) NED 4:04.05 +9.460
8 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 4:04.45 +9.860
9 Sanne In 't Hof (Senior) NED 4:05.04 +10.450
10 Evelien Vijn (A2) NED 4:05.68 +11.090
11 Robin Groot (Neo) NED 4:05.93 SB +11.340
12 Esmee Visser (Senior) NED 4:07.46 SB +12.870
13 Esther Kiel (Senior) NED 4:10.55 +15.960
14 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 4:12.01 +17.420
15 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 4:12.58 +17.990
16 Leonie Bats (Neo) NED 4:13.21 PB +18.620
17 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 4:13.49 PB +18.900
18 Sterre Jonkers (Neo) NED 4:13.94 SB +19.350
19 Eline.02 Jansen (Neo) NED 4:15.81 SB +21.220
20 Sophie Kraaijeveld (A1) NED 4:18.27 +23.680
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
31.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irene Schouten (Senior) NED 6:45.69 TR -
2 Sanne In 't Hof (Senior) NED 6:57.63 +11.940
3 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) NED 7:00.50 +14.810
4 Joy Beune (Neo) NED 7:01.91 +16.220
5 Melissa Wijfje (Senior) NED 7:02.68 SB +16.990
6 Merel Conijn (Neo) NED 7:04.43 +18.740
7 Esmee Visser (Senior) NED 7:05.19 +19.500
8 Evelien Vijn (A2) NED 7:05.29 PB +19.600
9 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 7:05.63 +19.940
10 Esther Kiel (Senior) NED 7:11.68 SB +25.990
11 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 7:14.71 +29.020
12 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 7:20.17 PB +34.480
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
31.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 1:13.15 TR -
2 Femke Kok (Neo) NED 1:14.16 +1.010
3 Ireen Wüst (Senior) NED 1:14.42 +1.270
4 Marrit Fledderus (Neo) NED 1:14.70 SB +1.550
5 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) NED 1:14.76 +1.610
6 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 1:15.23 +2.080
7 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 1:15.25 +2.100
8 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 1:15.26 +2.110
9 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 1:15.36 PB +2.210
10 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:15.37 +2.220
11 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 1:15.44 SB +2.290
12 Myrthe de Boer (Neo) NED 1:15.51 PB +2.360
13 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 1:15.70 PB +2.550
Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 1:15.70 +2.550
15 Marijke Groenewoud (Neo) NED 1:15.90 +2.750
16 Isabel Grevelt (Neo) NED 1:16.14 SB +2.990
17 Dione Voskamp (Senior) NED 1:16.62 +3.470
18 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 1:16.68 +3.530
19 Leonie Bats (Neo) NED 1:16.73 PB +3.580
20 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) NED 1:16.97 +3.820
21 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 1:17.24 PB +4.090
22 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 1:17.39 +4.240
23 Esther Kiel (Senior) NED 1:17.54 PB +4.390
24 Marit van Beijnum (Neo) NED 1:18.30 +5.150
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - Mass Start
31.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irene Schouten (Senior) NED 8:19.57 -
2 Marijke Groenewoud (Neo) NED 8:19.66 +0.090
3 Evelien Vijn (A2) NED 8:20.68 +1.110
4 Robin Groot (Neo) NED 8:21.00 +1.430
5 Gioya Lancee (Neo) NED 8:21.03 +1.460
6 Bianca Bakker (Senior) NED 8:21.92 +2.350
7 Esther Kiel (Senior) NED 8:23.46 +3.890
8 Maaike Verweij (Neo) NED 8:24.42 +4.850
9 Tjilde Bennis (Senior) NED 8:22.22 +2.650
10 Melissa Wijfje (Senior) NED 8:40.45 +20.880
11 Merel Conijn (Neo) NED 8:22.30 +2.730
12 Eline.02 Jansen (Neo) NED 8:22.38 +2.810
13 Jade van der Molen (Senior) NED 8:22.83 +3.260
14 Hilde Noppert (Neo) NED 8:23.03 +3.460
15 Femke Mossinkoff (Neo) NED 8:23.42 +3.850
16 Nienke Smit (Senior) NED 8:23.51 +3.940
17 Jessica Merkens (Senior) NED 8:23.77 +4.200
18 Evi Gelling (A2) NED 8:24.64 +5.070
19 Lisanne Buurman (Senior) NED 8:27.03 +7.460
20 Brit Qualm (Neo) NED 8:28.76 +9.190
21 Floor Peters (Senior) NED 8:41.17 +21.600
22 Maya de Jong (Neo) NED 8:31.16 +11.590
23 Corina Dijkstra (Senior) NED 8:33.21 +13.640
24 Olin Verhoog (Neo) NED 7:53.70 -25.870
25 Myrthe de Boer (Neo) NED 1:52.18 -6.27.390
DNS Esmee Visser (Senior) NED DNS -
DNS Elisa Dul (Neo) NED DNS -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
30.10.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 37.58 (1) 37.49 (1) 75.070 -
2 Femke Kok (Neo) NED 37.75 (2) 37.62 (2) 75.370 +0.300
3 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 37.77 (3) 37.90 (3) 75.670 +0.600
4 Marrit Fledderus (Neo) NED 37.90 (5) 37.96 (4) 75.860 +0.790
5 Dione Voskamp (Senior) NED 37.89 (4) 38.12 (7) 76.010 +0.940
6 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 38.29 (10) 38.00 (5) SB 76.290 SB +1.220
7 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 38.64 (15) 38.09 (6) PB 76.730 SB +1.660
8 Isabel Grevelt (Neo) NED 38.27 (9) SB 38.56 (11) 76.830 PB +1.760
9 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 38.25 (8) SB 38.63 (12) 76.880 SB +1.810
10 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) NED 38.50 (12) 38.43 (8) 76.930 +1.860
11 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 38.23 (6) 38.75 (14) 76.980 +1.910
12 Marit van Beijnum (Neo) NED 38.62 (14) 38.52 (9) SB 77.140 PB +2.070
13 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 38.43 (11) 38.74 (13) 77.170 SB +2.100
14 Maud Lugters (Neo) NED 38.72 (16) 38.55 (10) SB 77.270 PB +2.200
15 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 38.57 (13) SB 38.81 (15) 77.380 PB +2.310
16 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 38.79 (17) SB 38.91 (16) 77.700 NRJ +2.630
17 Myrthe de Boer (Neo) NED 38.82 (18) PB 39.08 (17) 77.900 PB +2.830
18 Pien Smit (A1) NED 39.07 (19) 39.14 (18) 78.210 PB +3.140
19 Anna Boersma (Neo) NED 39.17 (20) SB 39.38 (19) 78.550 PB +3.480
20 Danouk Bannink (Senior) NED 39.46 (21) SB 39.67 (20) 79.130 PB +4.060
21 Sacha van der Weide (Neo) NED 39.69 (22) 39.67 (20) 79.360 SB +4.290
22 Pien Hersman (A1) NED 40.39 (23) 39.85 (22) 80.240 SB +5.170
23 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 38.24 (7) 1:13.97 (23) 112.210 +37.140
Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED DNF WDR - -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 29.10.2021

Single Day 2 - 30.10.2021

Single Day 3 - 31.10.2021

Samalogs 29.10.2021

Samalogs 30.10.2021