Competition: Dutch Single Distance Championships 2022

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
29. - 31.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 132 athletes from 2 nations
  • 62 women and 70 men
  • 8 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Mass Start)
  • 308 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Dutch Single Distance Championships 2022
29. - 31.10.2021
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

5000 meter (Men), 29.10.2021

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jorrit Bergsma     Senior   NED   6:07.30             SB       
2     Patrick Roest      Senior   NED   6:10.84   +3.540             
3     Marwin Talsma      Senior   NED   6:14.31   +7.010    SB       
4     Marcel Bosker      Senior   NED   6:15.35   +8.050             
5     Sven Kramer        Senior   NED   6:16.06   +8.760             
6     Victor Ramler      Senior   NED   6:18.30   +11.000   PB       
7     Jos de Vos         Senior   NED   6:18.43   +11.130   PB       
8     Kars Jansman       Senior   NED   6:18.63   +11.330            
9     Jan Blokhuijsen    Senior   NED   6:19.29   +11.990            
10    Lex Dijkstra       Senior   NED   6:19.79   +12.490   PB       
11    Chris Huizinga     Senior   NED   6:21.54   +14.240   SB       
12    Crispijn Ariens    Senior   NED   6:22.06   +14.760   PB       
13    Beau Snellink      Neo      NED   6:22.36   +15.060            
14    Jordy van Workum   Neo      NED   6:25.77   +18.470   SB       
15    Yves Vergeer       Neo      NED   6:28.42   +21.120   SB       
16    Jesse Speijers     Neo      NED   6:31.26   +23.960   SB       
17    Bart Mol           Senior   NED   6:33.41   +26.110            
18    Harm Visser        Neo      NED   6:34.48   +27.180   PB       
19    Ids Bouma          Neo      NED   6:36.75   +29.450   SB       
20    Remo Slotegraaf    Neo      NED   6:43.72   +36.420            



1500 meter (Women), 29.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Antoinette de Jong    Senior   NED   1:53.20                     
2     Ireen Wüst            Senior   NED   1:53.48   +0.280            
3     Jutta Leerdam         Neo      NED   1:53.64   +0.440   PB       
4     Irene Schouten        Senior   NED   1:54.14   +0.940            
5     Jorien Ter Mors       Senior   NED   1:54.65   +1.450   SB       
6     Marijke Groenewoud    Neo      NED   1:54.67   +1.470            
7     Elisa Dul             Neo      NED   1:55.07   +1.870            
8     Lotte van Beek        Senior   NED   1:55.16   +1.960            
9     Gioya Lancee          Neo      NED   1:56.15   +2.950   PB       
      Joy Beune             Neo      NED   1:56.15   +2.950            
11    Sanneke de Neeling    Senior   NED   1:56.17   +2.970   SB       
12    Melissa Wijfje        Senior   NED   1:56.35   +3.150            
13    Reina Anema           Senior   NED   1:56.52   +3.320            
14    Carlijn Achtereekte   Senior   NED   1:56.70   +3.500   SB       
15    Myrthe de Boer        Neo      NED   1:56.76   +3.560   PB       
16    Robin Groot           Neo      NED   1:57.14   +3.940   PB       
17    Merel Conijn          Neo      NED   1:57.22   +4.020            
18    Kim Talsma            Neo      NED   1:57.33   +4.130   PB       
19    Evelien Vijn          A2       NED   1:57.52   +4.320   PB       
20    Esther Kiel           Senior   NED   1:58.35   +5.150   SB       
21    Isabelle van Elst     Senior   NED   1:58.84   +5.640            
22    Leonie Bats           Neo      NED   1:59.09   +5.890   PB       
23    Isabel Grevelt        Neo      NED   1:59.59   +6.390   PB       
24    Jade Groenewoud       A1       NED   2:03.19   +9.990            



1500 meter (Men), 30.10.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Thomas Krol          Senior   NED   1:44.27                     
2     Kjeld Nuis           Senior   NED   1:44.53   +0.260            
3     Chris Huizinga       Senior   NED   1:45.27   +1.000   SB       
4     Patrick Roest        Senior   NED   1:45.34   +1.070            
5     Jan Blokhuijsen      Senior   NED   1:45.37   +1.100   SB       
6     Wesly Dijs           Senior   NED   1:45.39   +1.120            
7     Marcel Bosker        Senior   NED   1:45.40   +1.130            
8     Tijmen Snel          Senior   NED   1:45.95   +1.680            
9     Gert Wierda          A2       NED   1:46.38   +2.110   PB       
10    Serge Yoro           Neo      NED   1:46.41   +2.140            
11    Joep Wennemars       A2       NED   1:46.44   +2.170            
12    Lex Dijkstra         Senior   NED   1:46.50   +2.230   PB       
13    Jordy van Workum     Neo      NED   1:46.95   +2.680   SB       
14    Tjerk de Boer        Neo      NED   1:47.13   +2.860            
15    Yves Vergeer         Neo      NED   1:47.25   +2.980   PB       
16    Jesse Speijers       Neo      NED   1:47.74   +3.470   PB       
17    Thomas Geerdinck     Senior   NED   1:47.84   +3.570   SB       
18    Marwin Talsma        Senior   NED   1:48.18   +3.910            
19    Sijmen Egberts       A1       NED   1:48.29   +4.020   PB       
20    Jur Veenje           Neo      NED   1:48.49   +4.220   SB       
21    Remo Slotegraaf      Neo      NED   1:49.12   +4.850            
22    Chris Fredriks       A2       NED   1:49.42   +5.150   SB       
23    Rinze-Bart de Glee   A1       NED   1:52.72   +8.450            
DQ    Louis Hollaar        Neo      NED   -                           



3000 meter (Women), 30.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Irene Schouten        Senior   NED   3:54.59             TR       
2     Antoinette de Jong    Senior   NED   4:00.83   +6.240             
3     Carlijn Achtereekte   Senior   NED   4:02.16   +7.570             
4     Joy Beune             Neo      NED   4:02.71   +8.120             
5     Ireen Wüst            Senior   NED   4:03.01   +8.420             
6     Melissa Wijfje        Senior   NED   4:03.57   +8.980             
7     Merel Conijn          Neo      NED   4:04.05   +9.460             
8     Reina Anema           Senior   NED   4:04.45   +9.860             
9     Sanne In 't Hof       Senior   NED   4:05.04   +10.450            
10    Evelien Vijn          A2       NED   4:05.68   +11.090            
11    Robin Groot           Neo      NED   4:05.93   +11.340   SB       
12    Esmee Visser          Senior   NED   4:07.46   +12.870   SB       
13    Esther Kiel           Senior   NED   4:10.55   +15.960            
14    Jade Groenewoud       A1       NED   4:12.01   +17.420            
15    Aveline Hylkema       Senior   NED   4:12.58   +17.990            
16    Leonie Bats           Neo      NED   4:13.21   +18.620   PB       
17    Kim Talsma            Neo      NED   4:13.49   +18.900   PB       
18    Sterre Jonkers        Neo      NED   4:13.94   +19.350   SB       
19    Eline.02 Jansen       Neo      NED   4:15.81   +21.220   SB       
20    Sophie Kraaijeveld    A1       NED   4:18.27   +23.680            



10.000 meter (Men), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jorrit Bergsma     Senior   NED   12:39.67             SB       
2     Patrick Roest      Senior   NED   12:48.05   +8.380             
3     Marwin Talsma      Senior   NED   12:50.91   +11.240   PB       
4     Marcel Bosker      Senior   NED   13:04.26   +24.590   SB       
5     Victor Ramler      Senior   NED   13:05.66   +25.990   PB       
6     Kars Jansman       Senior   NED   13:07.12   +27.450            
7     Jos de Vos         Senior   NED   13:08.35   +28.680   SB       
8     Beau Snellink      Neo      NED   13:12.83   +33.160            
9     Lex Dijkstra       Senior   NED   13:16.35   +36.680            
10    Crispijn Ariens    Senior   NED   13:30.72   +51.050   SB       
11    Jordy van Workum   Neo      NED   13:37.04   +57.370   SB       
DQ    Mats Stoltenborg   Senior   NED   -                             



1000 meter (Men), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kai Verbij              Senior   NED   1:07.69                     
2     Hein Otterspeer         Senior   NED   1:07.82   +0.130            
3     Thomas Krol             Senior   NED   1:07.87   +0.180            
4     Kjeld Nuis              Senior   NED   1:07.88   +0.190            
5     Merijn Scheperkamp      Neo      NED   1:08.10   +0.410            
6     Tijmen Snel             Senior   NED   1:08.46   +0.770            
7     Dai Dai Ntab            Senior   NED   1:08.64   +0.950   SB       
8     Serge Yoro              Neo      NED   1:08.70   +1.010            
9     Wesly Dijs              Senior   NED   1:08.75   +1.060            
10    Louis Hollaar           Neo      NED   1:08.89   +1.200            
11    Tjerk de Boer           Neo      NED   1:09.14   +1.450   PB       
12    Tim Prins               A1       NED   1:09.15   +1.460   PB       
13    Lennart Velema          Senior   NED   1:09.36   +1.670            
14    Janno Botman            Neo      NED   1:09.46   +1.770            
15    Thomas Geerdinck        Senior   NED   1:09.55   +1.860   PB       
16    Gijs Esders             Senior   NED   1:09.63   +1.940            
17    Joep Wennemars          A2       NED   1:09.82   +2.130            
18    Joost van Dobbenburgh   Senior   NED   1:10.28   +2.590   SB       
19    Chris Fredriks          A2       NED   1:10.53   +2.840   PB       
20    Jur Veenje              Neo      NED   1:10.87   +3.180   PB       
21    Gert Wierda             A2       NED   1:10.95   +3.260   PB       
22    Niels D'Huy             Neo      NED   1:10.99   +3.300   PB       
23    Joep Kalverdijk         Senior   NED   1:11.13   +3.440            
24    Sebastian Diniz         Neo      NED   1:11.88   +4.190            



5000 meter (Women), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Irene Schouten        Senior   NED   6:45.69             TR       
2     Sanne In 't Hof       Senior   NED   6:57.63   +11.940            
3     Carlijn Achtereekte   Senior   NED   7:00.50   +14.810            
4     Joy Beune             Neo      NED   7:01.91   +16.220            
5     Melissa Wijfje        Senior   NED   7:02.68   +16.990   SB       
6     Merel Conijn          Neo      NED   7:04.43   +18.740            
7     Esmee Visser          Senior   NED   7:05.19   +19.500            
8     Evelien Vijn          A2       NED   7:05.29   +19.600   PB       
9     Reina Anema           Senior   NED   7:05.63   +19.940            
10    Esther Kiel           Senior   NED   7:11.68   +25.990   SB       
11    Aveline Hylkema       Senior   NED   7:14.71   +29.020            
12    Jade Groenewoud       A1       NED   7:20.17   +34.480   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jutta Leerdam        Neo      NED   1:13.15            TR       
2     Femke Kok            Neo      NED   1:14.16   +1.010            
3     Ireen Wüst           Senior   NED   1:14.42   +1.270            
4     Marrit Fledderus     Neo      NED   1:14.70   +1.550   SB       
5     Antoinette de Jong   Senior   NED   1:14.76   +1.610            
6     Lotte van Beek       Senior   NED   1:15.23   +2.080            
7     Letitia de Jong      Senior   NED   1:15.25   +2.100            
8     Jorien Ter Mors      Senior   NED   1:15.26   +2.110            
9     Helga Drost          Neo      NED   1:15.36   +2.210   PB       
10    Sanneke de Neeling   Senior   NED   1:15.37   +2.220            
11    Elisa Dul            Neo      NED   1:15.44   +2.290   SB       
12    Myrthe de Boer       Neo      NED   1:15.51   +2.360   PB       
13    Esme Stollenga       Senior   NED   1:15.70   +2.550   PB       
      Michelle de Jong     Neo      NED   1:15.70   +2.550            
15    Marijke Groenewoud   Neo      NED   1:15.90   +2.750            
16    Isabel Grevelt       Neo      NED   1:16.14   +2.990   SB       
17    Dione Voskamp        Senior   NED   1:16.62   +3.470            
18    Naomi Verkerk        Neo      NED   1:16.68   +3.530            
19    Leonie Bats          Neo      NED   1:16.73   +3.580   PB       
20    Isabelle van Elst    Senior   NED   1:16.97   +3.820            
21    Kim Talsma           Neo      NED   1:17.24   +4.090   PB       
22    Femke Beuling        Neo      NED   1:17.39   +4.240            
23    Esther Kiel          Senior   NED   1:17.54   +4.390   PB       
24    Marit van Beijnum    Neo      NED   1:18.30   +5.150            



Mass Start (Women), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Irene Schouten       Senior   NED   8:19.57                        
2     Marijke Groenewoud   Neo      NED   8:19.66   +0.090               
3     Evelien Vijn         A2       NED   8:20.68   +1.110               
4     Robin Groot          Neo      NED   8:21.00   +1.430               
5     Gioya Lancee         Neo      NED   8:21.03   +1.460               
6     Bianca Bakker        Senior   NED   8:21.92   +2.350               
7     Esther Kiel          Senior   NED   8:23.46   +3.890               
8     Maaike Verweij       Neo      NED   8:24.42   +4.850               
9     Tjilde Bennis        Senior   NED   8:22.22   +2.650               
10    Melissa Wijfje       Senior   NED   8:40.45   +20.880              
11    Merel Conijn         Neo      NED   8:22.30   +2.730               
12    Eline.02 Jansen      Neo      NED   8:22.38   +2.810               
13    Jade van der Molen   Senior   NED   8:22.83   +3.260               
14    Hilde Noppert        Neo      NED   8:23.03   +3.460               
15    Femke Mossinkoff     Neo      NED   8:23.42   +3.850               
16    Nienke Smit          Senior   NED   8:23.51   +3.940               
17    Jessica Merkens      Senior   NED   8:23.77   +4.200               
18    Evi Gelling          A2       NED   8:24.64   +5.070               
19    Lisanne Buurman      Senior   NED   8:27.03   +7.460               
20    Brit Qualm           Neo      NED   8:28.76   +9.190               
21    Floor Peters         Senior   NED   8:41.17   +21.600              
22    Maya de Jong         Neo      NED   8:31.16   +11.590              
23    Corina Dijkstra      Senior   NED   8:33.21   +13.640              
24    Olin Verhoog         Neo      NED   7:53.70   -25.870              
25    Myrthe de Boer       Neo      NED   1:52.18   -6.27.390            
DNS   Esmee Visser         Senior   NED   -                              
DNS   Elisa Dul            Neo      NED   -                              



Mass Start (Men), 31.10.2021

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Albertus Hoolwerf      Senior   NED   7:34.91                        
2     Jan Blokhuijsen        Senior   NED   7:34.96   +0.050               
3     Victor Ramler          Senior   NED   7:35.12   +0.210               
4     Sjoerd den Hertog      Senior   NED   7:35.14   +0.230               
5     Jeroen Janissen        Senior   NED   7:35.67   +0.760               
6     Robert Post            Senior   NED   7:43.29   +8.380               
7     Tom den Heijer         Neo      NED   7:35.75   +0.840               
8     Homme Jan de Groot     Neo      NED   7:48.45   +13.540              
9     Casper de Gier         Senior   NED   8:53.05   +1.18.140            
10    Chris Huizinga         Senior   NED   7:36.40   +1.490               
11    Jordy Harink           Senior   NED   7:39.63   +4.720               
12    Daan Gelling           Neo      NED   7:40.90   +5.990               
13    Beau Snellink          Neo      NED   7:37.90   +2.990               
14    Ids Bouma              Neo      NED   7:58.13   +23.220              
15    Evert Hoolwerf         Senior   NED   7:35.79   +0.880               
16    Kevin Hoekstra         Senior   NED   7:38.39   +3.480               
17    Jorrit Bergsma         Senior   NED   7:39.15   +4.240               
18    Axel Koopman           Senior   NED   7:40.96   +6.050               
19    Yves Vergeer           Neo      NED   7:41.07   +6.160               
20    Lars Woelders          Neo      NED   7:49.34   +14.430              
21    Crispijn Ariens        Senior   NED   7:49.67   +14.760              
22    Harm Visser            Neo      NED   7:55.77   +20.860              
23    Jos de Vos             Senior   NED   7:58.11   +23.200              
24    Mats Stoltenborg       Senior   NED   8:13.60   +38.690              
25    Marcel Bosker          Senior   NED   8:38.90   +1.03.990            
26    Bart Mol               Senior   NED   6:55.20   -39.710              
27    Stefan Wolffenbuttel   Senior   NED   5:56.07   -1.38.840            
28    Tjerk de Boer          Neo      NED   5:56.25   -1.38.660            



2x500 meter (Men), 29.10.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Kai Verbij              Senior   NED   34.79          (1)         34.71          (1)         69.500            PB        
2     Dai Dai Ntab            Senior   NED   35.16          (4)         34.92          (3)         70.080   +0.580             
3     Hein Otterspeer         Senior   NED   34.89          (2)         35.22          (6)         70.110   +0.610   SB        
4     Janno Botman            Neo      NED   35.05          (3)         35.18          (5)         70.230   +0.730   SB        
5     Tijmen Snel             Senior   NED   35.24          (6)         35.14          (4)         70.380   +0.880             
6     Thomas Geerdinck        Senior   NED   35.30          (9)         35.26          (7)         70.560   +1.060             
7     Gijs Esders             Senior   NED   35.36          (10)        35.27          (8)         70.630   +1.130             
8     Aron Romeijn            Senior   NED   35.24          (6)    SB   35.54          (11)        70.780   +1.280   SB        
9     Thijs Govers            Senior   NED   35.71          (11)        35.43          (10)   PB   71.140   +1.640   PB        
10    Joost van Dobbenburgh   Senior   NED   35.77          (16)        35.67          (12)        71.440   +1.940             
11    Joep Wennemars          A2       NED   35.71          (11)        35.87          (14)        71.580   +2.080             
12    Sebastian Diniz         Neo      NED   35.75          (15)        35.90          (15)        71.650   +2.150             
13    Armand Broos            Neo      NED   35.93          (17)        35.73          (13)        71.660   +2.160             
14    Rem de Hair             Neo      NED   35.72          (13)   SB   36.15          (17)        71.870   +2.370   SB        
15    Sven Kemp               Neo      NED   36.02          (19)   SB   36.05          (16)        72.070   +2.570   PB        
16    Kai in 't Veld          Neo      NED   36.36          (20)   SB   36.52          (19)        72.880   +3.380   SB        
      Tim Prins               A1       NED   -                          36.45          (18)        -                           
      Lennart Velema          Senior   NED   35.72          (13)        -                          -                           
      Serge Yoro              Neo      NED   -                          35.36          (9)         -                           
      Stefan Westenbroek      Neo      NED   35.22          (5)         -                          -                           
      Merijn Scheperkamp      Neo      NED   -                          34.82          (2)         -                           
      Ronald Mulder           Senior   NED   46.38          (21)        -                          -                           
      Jesper Hospes           Senior   NED   35.98          (18)        -                          -                           
      Kjeld Nuis              Senior   NED   35.27          (8)         -                          -                           



2x500 meter (Women), 30.10.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jutta Leerdam         Neo      NED   37.58          (1)         37.49          (1)         75.070                        
2     Femke Kok             Neo      NED   37.75          (2)         37.62          (2)         75.370    +0.300              
3     Michelle de Jong      Neo      NED   37.77          (3)         37.90          (3)         75.670    +0.600              
4     Marrit Fledderus      Neo      NED   37.90          (5)         37.96          (4)         75.860    +0.790              
5     Dione Voskamp         Senior   NED   37.89          (4)         38.12          (7)         76.010    +0.940              
6     Jorien Ter Mors       Senior   NED   38.29          (10)        38.00          (5)    SB   76.290    +1.220    SB        
7     Femke Beuling         Neo      NED   38.64          (15)        38.09          (6)    PB   76.730    +1.660    SB        
8     Isabel Grevelt        Neo      NED   38.27          (9)    SB   38.56          (11)        76.830    +1.760    PB        
9     Naomi Verkerk         Neo      NED   38.25          (8)    SB   38.63          (12)        76.880    +1.810    SB        
10    Isabelle van Elst     Senior   NED   38.50          (12)        38.43          (8)         76.930    +1.860              
11    Esme Stollenga        Senior   NED   38.23          (6)         38.75          (14)        76.980    +1.910              
12    Marit van Beijnum     Neo      NED   38.62          (14)        38.52          (9)    SB   77.140    +2.070    PB        
13    Letitia de Jong       Senior   NED   38.43          (11)        38.74          (13)        77.170    +2.100    SB        
14    Maud Lugters          Neo      NED   38.72          (16)        38.55          (10)   SB   77.270    +2.200    PB        
15    Lotte van Beek        Senior   NED   38.57          (13)   SB   38.81          (15)        77.380    +2.310    PB        
16    Jildou Hoekstra       A1       NED   38.79          (17)   SB   38.91          (16)        77.700    +2.630    NRJ       
17    Myrthe de Boer        Neo      NED   38.82          (18)   PB   39.08          (17)        77.900    +2.830    PB        
18    Pien Smit             A1       NED   39.07          (19)        39.14          (18)        78.210    +3.140    PB        
19    Anna Boersma          Neo      NED   39.17          (20)   SB   39.38          (19)        78.550    +3.480    PB        
20    Danouk Bannink        Senior   NED   39.46          (21)   SB   39.67          (20)        79.130    +4.060    PB        
21    Sacha van der Weide   Neo      NED   39.69          (22)        39.67          (20)        79.360    +4.290    SB        
22    Pien Hersman          A1       NED   40.39          (23)        39.85          (22)        80.240    +5.170    SB        
23    Helga Drost           Neo      NED   38.24          (7)         1:13.97        (23)        112.210   +37.140             
      Sanneke de Neeling    Senior   NED   -                          -                          -                             



Dutch Single Distance Championships 2022
29. - 31.10.2021
IJsstadion Thialf (NED)

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          5000M               1500M               10.000M             1000M               MASS START          
                                 29.10.2021              29.10.2021              29.10.2021          30.10.2021          31.10.2021          31.10.2021          31.10.2021          
Tijmen Snel             Senior   35.24            (6)    35.14            (4)                        1:45.95      (8)                        1:08.46      (6)                        
Thomas Geerdinck        Senior   35.30            (9)    35.26            (7)                        1:47.84      (17)                       1:09.55      (15)                       
Serge Yoro              Neo      DNF                     35.36            (9)                        1:46.41      (10)                       1:08.70      (8)                        
Joep Wennemars          A2       35.71            (11)   35.87            (14)                       1:46.44      (11)                       1:09.82      (17)                       
Hein Otterspeer         Senior   34.89            (2)    35.22            (6)                                                                1:07.82      (2)                        
Lennart Velema          Senior   35.72            (13)   DQ                                                                                  1:09.36      (13)                       
Kai Verbij              Senior   34.79            (1)    34.71            (1)                                                                1:07.69      (1)                        
Gijs Esders             Senior   35.36            (10)   35.27            (8)                                                                1:09.63      (16)                       
Dai Dai Ntab            Senior   35.16            (4)    34.92            (3)                                                                1:08.64      (7)                        
Joost van Dobbenburgh   Senior   35.77            (16)   35.67            (12)                                                               1:10.28      (18)                       
Janno Botman            Neo      35.05            (3)    35.18            (5)                                                                1:09.46      (14)                       
Merijn Scheperkamp      Neo      DQ                      34.82            (2)                                                                1:08.10      (5)                        
Sebastian Diniz         Neo      35.75            (15)   35.90            (15)                                                               1:11.88      (24)                       
Tim Prins               A1       DQ                      36.45            (18)                                                               1:09.15      (12)                       
Aron Romeijn            Senior   35.24            (6)    35.54            (11)                                                                                                       
Thijs Govers            Senior   35.71            (11)   35.43            (10)                                                                                                       
Rem de Hair             Neo      35.72            (13)   36.15            (17)                                                                                                       
Sven Kemp               Neo      36.02            (19)   36.05            (16)                                                                                                       
Armand Broos            Neo      35.93            (17)   35.73            (13)                                                                                                       
Stefan Westenbroek      Neo      35.22            (5)    DQ                                                                                                                          
Kai in 't Veld          Neo      36.36            (20)   36.52            (19)                                                                                                       
Kjeld Nuis              Senior   35.27            (8)                                                1:44.53      (2)                        1:07.88      (4)                        
Jesper Hospes           Senior   35.98            (18)                                                                                                                               
Ronald Mulder           Senior   46.38            (21)                                                                                                                               
Marcel Bosker           Senior                                                   6:15.35      (4)    1:45.40      (7)    13:04.26     (4)                        8:38.90      (25)   
Patrick Roest           Senior                                                   6:10.84      (2)    1:45.34      (4)    12:48.05     (2)                                            
Lex Dijkstra            Senior                                                   6:19.79      (10)   1:46.50      (12)   13:16.35     (9)                                            
Marwin Talsma           Senior                                                   6:14.31      (3)    1:48.18      (18)   12:50.91     (3)                                            
Jordy van Workum        Neo                                                      6:25.77      (14)   1:46.95      (13)   13:37.04     (11)                                           
Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior                                                   6:19.29      (9)    1:45.37      (5)                                            7:34.96      (2)    
Chris Huizinga          Senior                                                   6:21.54      (11)   1:45.27      (3)                                            7:36.40      (10)   
Yves Vergeer            Neo                                                      6:28.42      (15)   1:47.25      (15)                                           7:41.07      (19)   
Jesse Speijers          Neo                                                      6:31.26      (16)   1:47.74      (16)                                                               
Remo Slotegraaf         Neo                                                      6:43.72      (20)   1:49.12      (21)                                                               
Jos de Vos              Senior                                                   6:18.43      (7)                        13:08.35     (7)                        7:58.11      (23)   
Crispijn Ariens         Senior                                                   6:22.06      (12)                       13:30.72     (10)                       7:49.67      (21)   
Jorrit Bergsma          Senior                                                   6:07.30      (1)                        12:39.67     (1)                        7:39.15      (17)   
Victor Ramler           Senior                                                   6:18.30      (6)                        13:05.66     (5)                        7:35.12      (3)    
Beau Snellink           Neo                                                      6:22.36      (13)                       13:12.83     (8)                        7:37.90      (13)   
Kars Jansman            Senior                                                   6:18.63      (8)                        13:07.12     (6)                                            
Bart Mol                Senior                                                   6:33.41      (17)                                                               6:55.20      (26)   
Harm Visser             Neo                                                      6:34.48      (18)                                                               7:55.77      (22)   
Ids Bouma               Neo                                                      6:36.75      (19)                                                               7:58.13      (14)   
Sven Kramer             Senior                                                   6:16.06      (5)                                                                                    
Tjerk de Boer           Neo                                                                          1:47.13      (14)                       1:09.14      (11)   5:56.25      (28)   
Thomas Krol             Senior                                                                       1:44.27      (1)                        1:07.87      (3)                        
Wesly Dijs              Senior                                                                       1:45.39      (6)                        1:08.75      (9)                        
Louis Hollaar           Neo                                                                          DQ                                      1:08.89      (10)                       
Chris Fredriks          A2                                                                           1:49.42      (22)                       1:10.53      (19)                       
Gert Wierda             A2                                                                           1:46.38      (9)                        1:10.95      (21)                       
Jur Veenje              Neo                                                                          1:48.49      (20)                       1:10.87      (20)                       
Sijmen Egberts          A1                                                                           1:48.29      (19)                                                               
Rinze-Bart de Glee      A1                                                                           1:52.72      (23)                                                               
Mats Stoltenborg        Senior                                                                                           DQ                                      8:13.60      (24)   
Joep Kalverdijk         Senior                                                                                                               1:11.13      (23)                       
Niels D'Huy             Neo                                                                                                                  1:10.99      (22)                       
Robert Post             Senior                                                                                                                                   7:43.29      (6)    
Kevin Hoekstra          Senior                                                                                                                                   7:38.39      (16)   
Sjoerd den Hertog       Senior                                                                                                                                   7:35.14      (4)    
Axel Koopman            Senior                                                                                                                                   7:40.96      (18)   
Stefan Wolffenbuttel    Senior                                                                                                                                   5:56.07      (27)   
Evert Hoolwerf          Senior                                                                                                                                   7:35.79      (15)   
Jordy Harink            Senior                                                                                                                                   7:39.63      (11)   
Jeroen Janissen         Senior                                                                                                                                   7:35.67      (5)    
Albertus Hoolwerf       Senior                                                                                                                                   7:34.91      (1)    
Casper de Gier          Senior                                                                                                                                   8:53.05      (9)    
Tom den Heijer          Neo                                                                                                                                      7:35.75      (7)    
Daan Gelling            Neo                                                                                                                                      7:40.90      (12)   
Homme Jan de Groot      Neo                                                                                                                                      7:48.45      (8)    
Lars Woelders           Neo                                                                                                                                      7:49.34      (20)   

NAME                  AG       1500M               500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          3000M               1000M               5000M               MASS START          
                               29.10.2021          30.10.2021              30.10.2021              30.10.2021          31.10.2021          31.10.2021          31.10.2021          
Myrthe de Boer        Neo      1:56.76      (15)   38.82            (18)   39.08            (17)                       1:15.51      (12)                       1:52.18      (25)   
Lotte van Beek        Senior   1:55.16      (8)    38.57            (13)   38.81            (15)                       1:15.23      (6)                                            
Sanneke de Neeling    Senior   1:56.17      (11)   DNF                     WDR                                         1:15.37      (10)                                           
Isabelle van Elst     Senior   1:58.84      (21)   38.50            (12)   38.43            (8)                        1:16.97      (20)                                           
Jorien Ter Mors       Senior   1:54.65      (5)    38.29            (10)   38.00            (5)                        1:15.26      (8)                                            
Jutta Leerdam         Neo      1:53.64      (3)    37.58            (1)    37.49            (1)                        1:13.15      (1)                                            
Isabel Grevelt        Neo      1:59.59      (23)   38.27            (9)    38.56            (11)                       1:16.14      (16)                                           
Esther Kiel           Senior   1:58.35      (20)                                                   4:10.55      (13)   1:17.54      (23)   7:11.68      (10)   8:23.46      (7)    
Ireen Wüst            Senior   1:53.48      (2)                                                    4:03.01      (5)    1:14.42      (3)                                            
Antoinette de Jong    Senior   1:53.20      (1)                                                    4:00.83      (2)    1:14.76      (5)                                            
Leonie Bats           Neo      1:59.09      (22)                                                   4:13.21      (16)   1:16.73      (19)                                           
Kim Talsma            Neo      1:57.33      (18)                                                   4:13.49      (17)   1:17.24      (21)                                           
Irene Schouten        Senior   1:54.14      (4)                                                    3:54.59      (1)                        6:45.69      (1)    8:19.57      (1)    
Melissa Wijfje        Senior   1:56.35      (12)                                                   4:03.57      (6)                        7:02.68      (5)    8:40.45      (10)   
Evelien Vijn          A2       1:57.52      (19)                                                   4:05.68      (10)                       7:05.29      (8)    8:20.68      (3)    
Merel Conijn          Neo      1:57.22      (17)                                                   4:04.05      (7)                        7:04.43      (6)    8:22.30      (11)   
Reina Anema           Senior   1:56.52      (13)                                                   4:04.45      (8)                        7:05.63      (9)                        
Carlijn Achtereekte   Senior   1:56.70      (14)                                                   4:02.16      (3)                        7:00.50      (3)                        
Joy Beune             Neo      1:56.15      (9)                                                    4:02.71      (4)                        7:01.91      (4)                        
Jade Groenewoud       A1       2:03.19      (24)                                                   4:12.01      (14)                       7:20.17      (12)                       
Robin Groot           Neo      1:57.14      (16)                                                   4:05.93      (11)                                           8:21.00      (4)    
Elisa Dul             Neo      1:55.07      (7)                                                                        1:15.44      (11)                       DNS                 
Marijke Groenewoud    Neo      1:54.67      (6)                                                                        1:15.90      (15)                       8:19.66      (2)    
Gioya Lancee          Neo      1:56.15      (9)                                                                                                                8:21.03      (5)    
Letitia de Jong       Senior                       38.43            (11)   38.74            (13)                       1:15.25      (7)                                            
Esme Stollenga        Senior                       38.23            (6)    38.75            (14)                       1:15.70      (13)                                           
Michelle de Jong      Neo                          37.77            (3)    37.90            (3)                        1:15.70      (13)                                           
Helga Drost           Neo                          38.24            (7)    1:13.97          (23)                       1:15.36      (9)                                            
Femke Kok             Neo                          37.75            (2)    37.62            (2)                        1:14.16      (2)                                            
Femke Beuling         Neo                          38.64            (15)   38.09            (6)                        1:17.39      (22)                                           
Naomi Verkerk         Neo                          38.25            (8)    38.63            (12)                       1:16.68      (18)                                           
Dione Voskamp         Senior                       37.89            (4)    38.12            (7)                        1:16.62      (17)                                           
Marrit Fledderus      Neo                          37.90            (5)    37.96            (4)                        1:14.70      (4)                                            
Marit van Beijnum     Neo                          38.62            (14)   38.52            (9)                        1:18.30      (24)                                           
Danouk Bannink        Senior                       39.46            (21)   39.67            (20)                                                                                   
Maud Lugters          Neo                          38.72            (16)   38.55            (10)                                                                                   
Anna Boersma          Neo                          39.17            (20)   39.38            (19)                                                                                   
Pien Smit             A1                           39.07            (19)   39.14            (18)                                                                                   
Sacha van der Weide   Neo                          39.69            (22)   39.67            (20)                                                                                   
Pien Hersman          A1                           40.39            (23)   39.85            (22)                                                                                   
Jildou Hoekstra       A1                           38.79            (17)   38.91            (16)                                                                                   
Esmee Visser          Senior                                                                       4:07.46      (12)                       7:05.19      (7)    DNS                 
Aveline Hylkema       Senior                                                                       4:12.58      (15)                       7:14.71      (11)                       
Sanne In 't Hof       Senior                                                                       4:05.04      (9)                        6:57.63      (2)                        
Eline.02 Jansen       Neo                                                                          4:15.81      (19)                                           8:22.38      (12)   
Sterre Jonkers        Neo                                                                          4:13.94      (18)                                                               
Sophie Kraaijeveld    A1                                                                           4:18.27      (20)                                                               
Jessica Merkens       Senior                                                                                                                                   8:23.77      (17)   
Jade van der Molen    Senior                                                                                                                                   8:22.83      (13)   
Corina Dijkstra       Senior                                                                                                                                   8:33.21      (23)   
Lisanne Buurman       Senior                                                                                                                                   8:27.03      (19)   
Floor Peters          Senior                                                                                                                                   8:41.17      (21)   
Bianca Bakker         Senior                                                                                                                                   8:21.92      (6)    
Nienke Smit           Senior                                                                                                                                   8:23.51      (16)   
Tjilde Bennis         Senior                                                                                                                                   8:22.22      (9)    
Maya de Jong          Neo                                                                                                                                      8:31.16      (22)   
Maaike Verweij        Neo                                                                                                                                      8:24.42      (8)    
Hilde Noppert         Neo                                                                                                                                      8:23.03      (14)   
Brit Qualm            Neo                                                                                                                                      8:28.76      (20)   
Femke Mossinkoff      Neo                                                                                                                                      8:23.42      (15)   
Evi Gelling           A2                                                                                                                                       8:24.64      (18)   
Olin Verhoog          Neo                                                                                                                                      7:53.70      (24)