Competition: Dutch Junior Supersprint Championships 2010

Rink:
Hoorn (NED)
Date:
23.01.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 117 athletes from 2 nations
  • 62 women and 55 men
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 468 races (25x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
23.01.2010

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Sanne van der Wal (B2) NED 10.89 (1) PB 10.92 (2) 26.27 (1) SB 26.46 (3) 74.540 -
2 Letitia de Jong (B2) NED 11.33 (4) 11.24 (4) SB 26.44 (2) 26.41 (2) SB 75.420 +0.880
3 Mandy Groot (B2) NED 11.22 (3) 11.29 (6) 26.49 (4) SB 26.52 (5) 75.520 +0.980
4 Moniek Klijnstra (B2) NED 11.48 (6) 11.27 (5) 26.54 (5) 26.39 (1) SB 75.680 +1.140
5 Leonie Smit (B2) NED 11.20 (2) 11.09 (3) 26.87 (6) 26.78 (6) 75.940 +1.400
6 Anna Julia Janssen (B2) NED 11.43 (5) SB 11.51 (7) 27.22 (9) 27.05 (7) SB 77.210 +2.670
7 Malou Hiemstra (B1) NED 11.53 (7) SB 11.64 (10) 26.97 (7) SB 27.26 (8) 77.400 +2.860
8 Reina Anema (B1) NED 11.63 (8) 11.70 (13) 27.00 (8) 27.34 (10) 77.670 +3.130
9 Julia Berentschot (B1) NED 11.70 (12) 11.58 (8) SB 27.42 (11) 27.30 (9) SB 78.000 +3.460
10 Dewy Harteveld (B2) NED 11.74 (13) 11.63 (9) PB 27.39 (10) PB 27.45 (11) 78.210 +3.670
11 Simone van der Star (B2) NED 11.63 (8) 11.66 (11) 27.50 (13) SB 27.64 (12) 78.430 +3.890
12 Iris van der Stelt (B2) NED 11.64 (10) SB 11.72 (14) 27.54 (14) 27.64 (12) 78.540 +4.000
13 Annemarie Pasveer (B2) NED 11.69 (11) 11.66 (11) 27.69 (15) PB 27.69 (14) PB 78.730 +4.190
14 Nina van Tol (B1) NED 11.88 (16) 11.76 (16) 27.47 (12) 28.01 (15) 79.120 +4.580
15 Ineke Dedden (B1) NED 11.74 (13) 11.72 (14) 28.26 (18) 28.44 (17) 80.160 +5.620
16 Wikke Alphenaar (B1) NED 11.74 (13) 11.76 (16) 28.23 (17) SB 28.47 (18) 80.200 +5.660
17 Ayella Cramer (B2) NED 12.11 (19) 12.00 (20) 28.21 (16) 28.39 (16) 80.710 +6.170
18 Amber Hofkamp (B1) NED 12.01 (18) 11.79 (18) 28.28 (19) 28.63 (19) 80.710 +6.170
19 Merle Jorink (B2) NED 11.99 (17) 11.89 (19) 28.45 (20) 28.70 (20) 81.030 +6.490
20 Anne Marthe de Heer (B2) NED 12.13 (20) 12.06 (21) 28.63 (21) 28.75 (21) 81.570 +7.030
21 Anna Mulder (B1) NED 12.14 (21) 12.07 (22) 28.74 (22) 28.90 (22) 81.850 +7.310
Eveline Kiela (B1) NED DQ 10.86 DQ (1) NRJ, TR 26.48 DQ (3) 26.46 DQ (4) SB - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Moniek Klijnstra (B2) NED 26.39 SB -
2 Letitia de Jong (B2) NED 26.41 SB +0.020
3 Sanne van der Wal (B2) NED 26.46 +0.070
DQ Eveline Kiela (B1) NED 26.46 SB -
5 Mandy Groot (B2) NED 26.52 +0.130
6 Leonie Smit (B2) NED 26.78 +0.390
7 Anna Julia Janssen (B2) NED 27.05 SB +0.660
8 Malou Hiemstra (B1) NED 27.26 +0.870
9 Julia Berentschot (B1) NED 27.30 SB +0.910
10 Reina Anema (B1) NED 27.34 +0.950
11 Dewy Harteveld (B2) NED 27.45 +1.060
12 Simone van der Star (B2) NED 27.64 +1.250
Iris van der Stelt (B2) NED 27.64 +1.250
14 Annemarie Pasveer (B2) NED 27.69 PB +1.300
15 Nina van Tol (B1) NED 28.01 +1.620
16 Ayella Cramer (B2) NED 28.39 +2.000
17 Ineke Dedden (B1) NED 28.44 +2.050
18 Wikke Alphenaar (B1) NED 28.47 +2.080
19 Amber Hofkamp (B1) NED 28.63 +2.240
20 Merle Jorink (B2) NED 28.70 +2.310
21 Anne Marthe de Heer (B2) NED 28.75 +2.360
22 Anna Mulder (B1) NED 28.90 +2.510
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne van der Wal (B2) NED 10.89 PB -
2 Leonie Smit (B2) NED 11.20 +0.310
3 Mandy Groot (B2) NED 11.22 +0.330
4 Letitia de Jong (B2) NED 11.33 +0.440
5 Anna Julia Janssen (B2) NED 11.43 SB +0.540
6 Moniek Klijnstra (B2) NED 11.48 +0.590
7 Malou Hiemstra (B1) NED 11.53 SB +0.640
8 Reina Anema (B1) NED 11.63 +0.740
Simone van der Star (B2) NED 11.63 +0.740
10 Iris van der Stelt (B2) NED 11.64 SB +0.750
11 Annemarie Pasveer (B2) NED 11.69 +0.800
12 Julia Berentschot (B1) NED 11.70 +0.810
13 Dewy Harteveld (B2) NED 11.74 +0.850
Ineke Dedden (B1) NED 11.74 +0.850
Wikke Alphenaar (B1) NED 11.74 +0.850
16 Nina van Tol (B1) NED 11.88 +0.990
17 Merle Jorink (B2) NED 11.99 +1.100
18 Amber Hofkamp (B1) NED 12.01 +1.120
19 Ayella Cramer (B2) NED 12.11 +1.220
20 Anne Marthe de Heer (B2) NED 12.13 +1.240
21 Anna Mulder (B1) NED 12.14 +1.250
DQ Eveline Kiela (B1) NED DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
DQ Eveline Kiela (B1) NED 10.86 NRJ, TR -
2 Sanne van der Wal (B2) NED 10.92 +0.060
3 Leonie Smit (B2) NED 11.09 +0.230
4 Letitia de Jong (B2) NED 11.24 SB +0.380
5 Moniek Klijnstra (B2) NED 11.27 +0.410
6 Mandy Groot (B2) NED 11.29 +0.430
7 Anna Julia Janssen (B2) NED 11.51 +0.650
8 Julia Berentschot (B1) NED 11.58 SB +0.720
9 Dewy Harteveld (B2) NED 11.63 PB +0.770
10 Malou Hiemstra (B1) NED 11.64 +0.780
11 Simone van der Star (B2) NED 11.66 +0.800
Annemarie Pasveer (B2) NED 11.66 +0.800
13 Reina Anema (B1) NED 11.70 +0.840
14 Iris van der Stelt (B2) NED 11.72 +0.860
Ineke Dedden (B1) NED 11.72 +0.860
16 Wikke Alphenaar (B1) NED 11.76 +0.900
Nina van Tol (B1) NED 11.76 +0.900
18 Amber Hofkamp (B1) NED 11.79 +0.930
19 Merle Jorink (B2) NED 11.89 +1.030
20 Ayella Cramer (B2) NED 12.00 +1.140
21 Anne Marthe de Heer (B2) NED 12.06 +1.200
22 Anna Mulder (B1) NED 12.07 +1.210
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne van der Wal (B2) NED 26.27 SB -
2 Letitia de Jong (B2) NED 26.44 +0.170
DQ Eveline Kiela (B1) NED 26.48 -
4 Mandy Groot (B2) NED 26.49 SB +0.220
5 Moniek Klijnstra (B2) NED 26.54 +0.270
6 Leonie Smit (B2) NED 26.87 +0.600
7 Malou Hiemstra (B1) NED 26.97 SB +0.700
8 Reina Anema (B1) NED 27.00 +0.730
9 Anna Julia Janssen (B2) NED 27.22 +0.950
10 Dewy Harteveld (B2) NED 27.39 PB +1.120
11 Julia Berentschot (B1) NED 27.42 +1.150
12 Nina van Tol (B1) NED 27.47 +1.200
13 Simone van der Star (B2) NED 27.50 SB +1.230
14 Iris van der Stelt (B2) NED 27.54 +1.270
15 Annemarie Pasveer (B2) NED 27.69 PB +1.420
16 Ayella Cramer (B2) NED 28.21 +1.940
17 Wikke Alphenaar (B1) NED 28.23 SB +1.960
18 Ineke Dedden (B1) NED 28.26 +1.990
19 Amber Hofkamp (B1) NED 28.28 +2.010
20 Merle Jorink (B2) NED 28.45 +2.180
21 Anne Marthe de Heer (B2) NED 28.63 +2.360
22 Anna Mulder (B1) NED 28.74 +2.470
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23.01.2010

  • Men

  • Juniors A

  • Allround
    300 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (1. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    300 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (1. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    300 (2. Race) meter
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    300 (2. Race) meter
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Allround
    300 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    100 (1. Race) meter