Competition: Dutch Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020

Rink:
Enschede (NED)
Date:
01. - 02.02.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 215 athletes from 1 nation
  • 103 women and 112 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 1250 races (29x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.02.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Robin Groot (A2) NED 39.44 (2) 2:00.70 (1) 1:17.78 (1) SB 4:23.05 (1) 162.404 TR, PB -
2 Marrit Fledderus (A2) NED 39.15 (1) 2:04.10 (5) 1:18.01 (2) SB 4:34.20 (7) 165.221 PB +2.817
3 Merel Conijn (A1) NED 40.85 (7) 2:02.64 (3) 1:20.05 (4) SB 4:23.69 (2) 165.703 SB +3.299
4 Myrthe de Boer (A1) NED 40.93 (9) 2:02.61 (2) 1:19.23 (3) 4:33.07 (6) 166.926 SB +4.522
5 Kim Talsma (A2) NED 40.87 (8) 2:02.98 (4) SB 1:20.46 (5) SB 4:36.62 (9) 168.196 SB +5.792
6 Roos Markus (A2) NED 41.24 (12) 2:04.96 (6) 1:20.59 (6) PB 4:30.97 (4) 168.349 PB +5.945
7 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 40.09 (3) 2:07.41 (11) SB 1:21.41 (9) 4:41.54 (11) SB 170.188 SB +7.784
8 Eline van Voorden (A2) NED 41.64 (16) 2:06.37 (8) 1:22.39 (15) 4:31.89 (5) 170.273 SB +7.869
9 Leila Meijer (A1) NED 41.61 (15) 2:05.96 (7) 1:22.20 (14) 4:34.66 (8) 170.472 PB +8.068
10 Henny de Vries (A1) NED 40.65 (5) 2:07.54 (12) 1:21.45 (10) SB 4:40.58 (10) 170.651 PB +8.247
11 Marit van Beijnum (A2) NED 40.38 (4) 2:08.79 (18) 1:21.50 (11) 4:44.19 (12) 171.425 PB +9.021
12 Eline.02 Jansen (A1) NED 43.12 (25) 2:07.06 (9) 1:23.13 (19) 4:26.53 (3) 171.459 PB +9.055
13 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 40.66 (6) 2:08.79 (18) 1:21.37 (7) SB - 124.275 -
14 Berit Huiting (A1) NED 41.21 (11) 2:07.87 (14) 1:21.85 (13) - 124.758 -
15 Leonie Bats (A1) NED 41.49 (13) 2:08.01 (16) 1:21.40 (8) - 124.860 -
16 Bente Kerkhoff (A1) NED 41.50 (14) 2:07.96 (15) 1:21.81 (12) - 125.058 -
17 Hilde Noppert (A2) NED 42.15 (21) 2:07.35 (10) 1:22.44 (16) - 125.820 -
18 Amy van der Meer (A1) NED 41.15 (10) SB 2:07.76 (13) SB 1:24.28 (23) - 125.876 -
19 Famke Minnee (A1) NED 41.87 (17) 2:08.15 (17) 1:22.81 (17) - 125.991 -
20 Iris Schultinga (A1) NED 42.33 (22) 2:09.23 (20) 1:23.01 (18) PB - 126.911 -
21 Lidia Tempert (A2) NED 42.56 (23) 2:09.38 (21) 1:24.13 (21) SB - 127.751 -
22 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 42.04 (20) 2:11.47 (24) 1:24.22 (22) - 127.973 -
23 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 41.88 (18) 2:12.29 (25) 1:24.06 (20) - 128.006 -
24 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 43.11 (24) 2:09.91 (22) 1:24.65 (24) PB - 128.738 -
25 Megan Sokolov (A1) NED 43.57 (27) 2:10.21 (23) 1:25.00 (25) - 129.473 -
26 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 41.94 (19) 2:15.89 (28) 1:26.39 (27) - 130.431 -
27 Mayke Koster (A1) NED 43.33 (26) 2:12.85 (26) 1:25.79 (26) - 130.508 -
28 Brit Qualm (A2) NED 43.65 (28) 2:13.74 (27) 1:26.98 (28) SB - 131.720 -
Maaike Verweij (A2) NED 43.77 (29) DNS - - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marrit Fledderus (A2) NED 39.15 -
2 Robin Groot (A2) NED 39.44 +0.290
3 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 40.09 +0.940
4 Marit van Beijnum (A2) NED 40.38 +1.230
5 Henny de Vries (A1) NED 40.65 +1.500
6 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 40.66 +1.510
7 Merel Conijn (A1) NED 40.85 +1.700
8 Kim Talsma (A2) NED 40.87 +1.720
9 Myrthe de Boer (A1) NED 40.93 +1.780
10 Amy van der Meer (A1) NED 41.15 SB +2.000
11 Berit Huiting (A1) NED 41.21 +2.060
12 Roos Markus (A2) NED 41.24 +2.090
13 Leonie Bats (A1) NED 41.49 +2.340
14 Bente Kerkhoff (A1) NED 41.50 +2.350
15 Leila Meijer (A1) NED 41.61 +2.460
16 Eline van Voorden (A2) NED 41.64 +2.490
17 Famke Minnee (A1) NED 41.87 +2.720
18 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 41.88 +2.730
19 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 41.94 +2.790
20 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 42.04 +2.890
21 Hilde Noppert (A2) NED 42.15 +3.000
22 Iris Schultinga (A1) NED 42.33 +3.180
23 Lidia Tempert (A2) NED 42.56 +3.410
24 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 43.11 +3.960
25 Eline.02 Jansen (A1) NED 43.12 +3.970
26 Mayke Koster (A1) NED 43.33 +4.180
27 Megan Sokolov (A1) NED 43.57 +4.420
28 Brit Qualm (A2) NED 43.65 +4.500
29 Maaike Verweij (A2) NED 43.77 +4.620
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Groot (A2) NED 2:00.70 -
2 Myrthe de Boer (A1) NED 2:02.61 +1.910
3 Merel Conijn (A1) NED 2:02.64 +1.940
4 Kim Talsma (A2) NED 2:02.98 SB +2.280
5 Marrit Fledderus (A2) NED 2:04.10 +3.400
6 Roos Markus (A2) NED 2:04.96 +4.260
7 Leila Meijer (A1) NED 2:05.96 +5.260
8 Eline van Voorden (A2) NED 2:06.37 +5.670
9 Eline.02 Jansen (A1) NED 2:07.06 +6.360
10 Hilde Noppert (A2) NED 2:07.35 +6.650
11 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 2:07.41 SB +6.710
12 Henny de Vries (A1) NED 2:07.54 +6.840
13 Amy van der Meer (A1) NED 2:07.76 SB +7.060
14 Berit Huiting (A1) NED 2:07.87 +7.170
15 Bente Kerkhoff (A1) NED 2:07.96 +7.260
16 Leonie Bats (A1) NED 2:08.01 +7.310
17 Famke Minnee (A1) NED 2:08.15 +7.450
18 Marit van Beijnum (A2) NED 2:08.79 +8.090
Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 2:08.79 +8.090
20 Iris Schultinga (A1) NED 2:09.23 +8.530
21 Lidia Tempert (A2) NED 2:09.38 +8.680
22 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 2:09.91 +9.210
23 Megan Sokolov (A1) NED 2:10.21 +9.510
24 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 2:11.47 +10.770
25 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 2:12.29 +11.590
26 Mayke Koster (A1) NED 2:12.85 +12.150
27 Brit Qualm (A2) NED 2:13.74 +13.040
28 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 2:15.89 +15.190
DNS Maaike Verweij (A2) NED DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
02.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Groot (A2) NED 1:17.78 SB -
2 Marrit Fledderus (A2) NED 1:18.01 SB +0.230
3 Myrthe de Boer (A1) NED 1:19.23 +1.450
4 Merel Conijn (A1) NED 1:20.05 SB +2.270
5 Kim Talsma (A2) NED 1:20.46 SB +2.680
6 Roos Markus (A2) NED 1:20.59 PB +2.810
7 Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED 1:21.37 SB +3.590
8 Leonie Bats (A1) NED 1:21.40 +3.620
9 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 1:21.41 +3.630
10 Henny de Vries (A1) NED 1:21.45 SB +3.670
11 Marit van Beijnum (A2) NED 1:21.50 +3.720
12 Bente Kerkhoff (A1) NED 1:21.81 +4.030
13 Berit Huiting (A1) NED 1:21.85 +4.070
14 Leila Meijer (A1) NED 1:22.20 +4.420
15 Eline van Voorden (A2) NED 1:22.39 +4.610
16 Hilde Noppert (A2) NED 1:22.44 +4.660
17 Famke Minnee (A1) NED 1:22.81 +5.030
18 Iris Schultinga (A1) NED 1:23.01 PB +5.230
19 Eline.02 Jansen (A1) NED 1:23.13 +5.350
20 Maud Jongman (A1) NED 1:24.06 +6.280
21 Lidia Tempert (A2) NED 1:24.13 SB +6.350
22 Anna Dijkers (A1) NED 1:24.22 +6.440
23 Amy van der Meer (A1) NED 1:24.28 +6.500
24 Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED 1:24.65 PB +6.870
25 Megan Sokolov (A1) NED 1:25.00 +7.220
26 Mayke Koster (A1) NED 1:25.79 +8.010
27 Eva Schipper (A1) NED 1:26.39 +8.610
28 Brit Qualm (A2) NED 1:26.98 SB +9.200
Maaike Verweij (A2) NED - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
02.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Groot (A2) NED 4:23.05 -
2 Merel Conijn (A1) NED 4:23.69 +0.640
3 Eline.02 Jansen (A1) NED 4:26.53 +3.480
4 Roos Markus (A2) NED 4:30.97 +7.920
5 Eline van Voorden (A2) NED 4:31.89 +8.840
6 Myrthe de Boer (A1) NED 4:33.07 +10.020
7 Marrit Fledderus (A2) NED 4:34.20 +11.150
8 Leila Meijer (A1) NED 4:34.66 +11.610
9 Kim Talsma (A2) NED 4:36.62 +13.570
10 Henny de Vries (A1) NED 4:40.58 +17.530
11 Isabel Grevelt (A1) NED 4:41.54 SB +18.490
12 Marit van Beijnum (A2) NED 4:44.19 +21.140
Sacha van der Weide (A1) NED - -
Berit Huiting (A1) NED - -
Leonie Bats (A1) NED - -
Bente Kerkhoff (A1) NED - -
Hilde Noppert (A2) NED - -
Amy van der Meer (A1) NED - -
Famke Minnee (A1) NED - -
Iris Schultinga (A1) NED - -
Lidia Tempert (A2) NED - -
Anna Dijkers (A1) NED - -
Maud Jongman (A1) NED - -
Kayleigh ter Laak (A1) NED - -
Megan Sokolov (A1) NED - -
Eva Schipper (A1) NED - -
Mayke Koster (A1) NED - -
Brit Qualm (A2) NED - -
Maaike Verweij (A2) NED - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.02.2020

Single Day 2 - 02.02.2020

Samalogs 01.02.2020

Samalogs 01. - 02.02.2020