Competition: DnB-Bedriftsløp

Information:
  • 28 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 16 men
  • 1 distance (100m)
  • 51 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

DnB-Bedriftsløp
29.11.2011
Slåtthaug Kunstisbane (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 29.11.2011

POS   NAME                         AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ådne Kristensen Støyva       E2       NOR   13.52                      
2     Oscar Magnus Eidsheim        D1       NOR   13.73   +0.210             
3     Kristopher Veum Seljevold    E1       NOR   14.22   +0.700             
4     Stian Gravdal                E2       NOR   14.32   +0.800             
5     Ulrik Schaathun Berge        E1       NOR   15.57   +2.050             
6     Eirik Gravdal                F2       NOR   15.85   +2.330             
7     Joar Våge Anspach            D1       NOR   15.87   +2.350             
8     Matias Emil Sundby           D1       NOR   16.55   +3.030             
9     Tord Andreas Nilsen          Senior   NOR   16.70   +3.180             
10    Brede Frigaard Torgersen     Senior   NOR   23.15   +9.630             
11    Bo Oscar Lilletvedt          F1       NOR   26.46   +12.940            
DNS   Sakarias Koller Løland       E1       NOR   -                          
DNS   Nicklas Bjerknes Mikkelsen   E2       NOR   -                          
WDR   Edvard Ryssgård              E1       NOR   -                          
DNS   Theodor Stensaker Nilsen     F1       NOR   -                          
DNS   Leo Løland Eikeset           F1       NOR   -                          



100 meter (Women), 29.11.2011

POS   NAME                            AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Rebekka Skavhellen              D1   NOR   13.18                     
2     Camilla Kvamme                  E2   NOR   13.92   +0.740            
3     Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   D1   NOR   14.44   +1.260            
4     Vilde Eline Torheim             D1   NOR   15.80   +2.620            
5     Maria Netland Rabbe             E2   NOR   16.52   +3.340            
6     Amalie Haugland                 F1   NOR   17.35   +4.170            
7     Oline Anspach Klippen           E1   NOR   17.67   +4.490            
8     Mette Kristensen Støyva         D2   NOR   17.70   +4.520            
9     Snøfrid Westli                  F2   NOR   18.13   +4.950            
10    Tuva Lilletvedt                 F2   NOR   18.32   +5.140            
11    Solveig Vikum Hestetun          F2   NOR   19.60   +6.420            
12    Maria Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   F1   NOR   20.11   +6.930            



100 meter (Women), 29.11.2011

POS   NAME                            AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Rebekka Skavhellen              D1   NOR   13.15                     
2     Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   D1   NOR   13.32   +0.170            
3     Camilla Kvamme                  E2   NOR   13.62   +0.470            
4     Vilde Eline Torheim             D1   NOR   14.86   +1.710   SB       
5     Maria Netland Rabbe             E2   NOR   15.81   +2.660            
6     Mette Kristensen Støyva         D2   NOR   16.86   +3.710   SB       
7     Amalie Haugland                 F1   NOR   17.35   +4.200            
8     Oline Anspach Klippen           E1   NOR   17.49   +4.340            
9     Snøfrid Westli                  F2   NOR   18.17   +5.020            
10    Maria Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   F1   NOR   18.50   +5.350            
11    Tuva Lilletvedt                 F2   NOR   19.12   +5.970            
12    Solveig Vikum Hestetun          F2   NOR   19.36   +6.210            



100 meter (Men), 29.11.2011

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ådne Kristensen Støyva      E2       NOR   13.34                      
2     Oscar Magnus Eidsheim       D1       NOR   13.90   +0.560             
3     Kristopher Veum Seljevold   E1       NOR   14.22   +0.880             
4     Ulrik Schaathun Berge       E1       NOR   14.95   +1.610             
5     Stian Gravdal               E2       NOR   15.09   +1.750             
6     Joar Våge Anspach           D1       NOR   15.45   +2.110             
7     Tord Andreas Nilsen         Senior   NOR   16.08   +2.740    PB       
8     Matias Emil Sundby          D1       NOR   16.73   +3.390             
9     Eirik Gravdal               F2       NOR   17.55   +4.210             
10    Brede Frigaard Torgersen    Senior   NOR   23.06   +9.720    PB       
11    Bo Oscar Lilletvedt         F1       NOR   26.41   +13.070            



DnB-Bedriftsløp
29.11.2011
Slåtthaug Kunstisbane (NOR)

NAME                         AG       100M           100M            
                                                     2.Race          
Stian Gravdal                E2       14.32   (4)    15.09    (5)    
Ådne Kristensen Støyva       E2       13.52   (1)    13.34    (1)    
Joar Våge Anspach            D1       15.87   (7)    15.45    (6)    
Oscar Magnus Eidsheim        D1       13.73   (2)    13.90    (2)    
Matias Emil Sundby           D1       16.55   (8)    16.73    (8)    
Eirik Gravdal                F2       15.85   (6)    17.55    (9)    
Ulrik Schaathun Berge        E1       15.57   (5)    14.95    (4)    
Kristopher Veum Seljevold    E1       14.22   (3)    14.22    (3)    
Tord Andreas Nilsen          Senior   16.70   (9)    16.08    (7)    
Brede Frigaard Torgersen     Senior   23.15   (10)   23.06    (10)   
Bo Oscar Lilletvedt          F1       26.46   (11)   26.41    (11)   
Sakarias Koller Løland       E1       DNS                            
Nicklas Bjerknes Mikkelsen   E2       DNS                            
Edvard Ryssgård              E1       WDR                            
Theodor Stensaker Nilsen     F1       DNS                            
Leo Løland Eikeset           F1       DNS                            

NAME                            AG   100M           100M            
                                                    2.Race          
Rebekka Skavhellen              D1   13.18   (1)    13.15    (1)    
Mette Kristensen Støyva         D2   17.70   (8)    16.86    (6)    
Vilde Eline Torheim             D1   15.80   (4)    14.86    (4)    
Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   D1   14.44   (3)    13.32    (2)    
Maria Netland Rabbe             E2   16.52   (5)    15.81    (5)    
Camilla Kvamme                  E2   13.92   (2)    13.62    (3)    
Amalie Haugland                 F1   17.35   (6)    17.35    (7)    
Oline Anspach Klippen           E1   17.67   (7)    17.49    (8)    
Maria Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   F1   20.11   (12)   18.50    (10)   
Tuva Lilletvedt                 F2   18.32   (10)   19.12    (11)   
Solveig Vikum Hestetun          F2   19.60   (11)   19.36    (12)   
Snøfrid Westli                  F2   18.13   (9)    18.17    (9)