Competition: Clubkampioenschappen AIJV

Information:
  • 62 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 34 men
  • 6 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 129 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:03.84 Martin Danens (M60) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:39.67 Winfried Dobbe (M45) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:21.23 Martin Danens (M60) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:11.60 Richard Witmer (M55) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:10.13 Alex Room-Waser (M50) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:08.52 Martin Luijendijk (M60) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:06.95 Bas Cloo (M55) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:58.78 Jitze Hazendonk (M65) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:53.84 Jasper Muller (M40) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:43.23 Geert Vellinga (M35) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:39.79 Arjan van Daalen (M45) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:23.85 Lasse Adema (B1) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:19.35 Isa Borst (B2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:09.32 Ype Kooistra (E1) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:08.86 Gert Jan van Lieshout (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:07.26 Roos Hehenkamp (E2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 15.21 Jaylie van de Pol (E1) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:01.56 Martin Luijendijk (M60) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:01.51 Alex Room-Waser (M50) 12.02.2022
500 meter 59.23 Richard Witmer (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 57.23 Isa Borst (B2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 55.22 Hans Beumer (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 52.75 Arjan van Daalen (M45) 12.02.2022
300 meter 40.92 Ype Kooistra (E1) 12.02.2022
300 meter 40.65 Roos Hehenkamp (E2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 29.43 Benita Winklar (F1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 20.11 Ilja Woelders (F1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 19.00 Michael Woelders (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 18.74 Floris Schaller (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.31 Joni Meijborg (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.20 Maartje van der Linden (E1) 12.02.2022
Last Update: 22.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.81 Dara van Hees (E2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 15.21 Jaylie van de Pol (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 15.53 Sem de Bie (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 15.56 Jilles Pietersma (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.04 Brent van Daalen (E2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.20 Maartje van der Linden (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.31 Joni Meijborg (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.67 Marit Bronkhorst (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 17.69 Hannah Jacobs (F2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 18.48 Ties Coopmans (E2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 18.74 Floris Schaller (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 19.00 Michael Woelders (E1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 20.11 Ilja Woelders (F1) 12.02.2022
100 meter 23.35 Harmen Muller (F2) 12.02.2022
100 meter 29.43 Benita Winklar (F1) 12.02.2022
300 meter 40.65 Roos Hehenkamp (E2) 12.02.2022
300 meter 40.92 Ype Kooistra (E1) 12.02.2022
300 meter 42.07 Mirthe Snoek (E1) 12.02.2022
500 meter 46.75 Jonathan Winters (M35) 12.02.2022
500 meter 47.98 Igor Glattli (M45) 12.02.2022
500 meter 50.49 Ilse Hoogland (M40) 12.02.2022
500 meter 51.17 Nick Glatlli (M50) 12.02.2022
500 meter 52.38 Geert Vellinga (M35) 12.02.2022
500 meter 52.75 Arjan van Daalen (M45) 12.02.2022
500 meter 52.80 Marijke van der Wal (M40) 12.02.2022
500 meter 53.37 Martijn Roelofs (M40) 12.02.2022
500 meter 53.50 Pieter Prins (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 54.27 Jasper Muller (M40) 12.02.2022
500 meter 55.22 Hans Beumer (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 57.23 Isa Borst (B2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 58.66 Jitze Hazendonk (M65) 12.02.2022
500 meter 58.74 Gijsbert Ruiter (D2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 58.83 Lieuwe Kooistra (D1) 12.02.2022
500 meter 59.23 Richard Witmer (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 59.74 Marieke Snijder (M40) 12.02.2022
500 meter 59.95 Bas Cloo (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:01.51 Alex Room-Waser (M50) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:01.56 Martin Luijendijk (M60) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:03.84 Martin Danens (M60) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:04.32 Wim Rodenburg (M65) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:04.71 Matthijs Bach (D2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:06.15 Linn Kolkman (E2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:06.52 Lasse Adema (B1) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:07.26 Roos Hehenkamp (E2) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:08.86 Gert Jan van Lieshout (M55) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:09.32 Ype Kooistra (E1) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:09.33 Winfried Dobbe (M45) 12.02.2022
500 meter 1:11.83 Mirthe Snoek (E1) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:14.08 Ella van der Sijde (B1) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:19.35 Isa Borst (B2) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:21.74 Nanne Kabel (D2) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:23.85 Lasse Adema (B1) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:25.45 Gijsbert Ruiter (D2) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:26.29 Lieuwe Kooistra (D1) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:32.67 Tessa van der Sande (D1) 12.02.2022
700 meter 1:34.33 Matthijs Bach (D2) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:33.48 Igor Glattli (M45) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:36.52 Nick Glatlli (M50) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:39.79 Arjan van Daalen (M45) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:40.27 Hans Beumer (M55) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:40.65 Ilse Hoogland (M40) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:43.22 Martijn Roelofs (M40) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:43.23 Geert Vellinga (M35) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:45.71 Pieter Prins (M55) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:53.84 Jasper Muller (M40) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 2:58.78 Jitze Hazendonk (M65) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:03.53 Marieke Snijder (M40) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:06.01 Wim Rodenburg (M65) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:06.95 Bas Cloo (M55) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:08.52 Martin Luijendijk (M60) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:10.13 Alex Room-Waser (M50) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:11.60 Richard Witmer (M55) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:21.23 Martin Danens (M60) 12.02.2022
1500 meter 3:39.67 Winfried Dobbe (M45) 12.02.2022
Last Update: 22.05.2024