Competition: Clubkampioenschap Deventer IJsclub

Information:
  • 104 athletes from 1 nation
  • 49 women and 55 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 208 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:33.63 Sjoerd de Haan (C1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:02.49 Timo.13 Bennink (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:04.90 Sylvan Markvoort (D1) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:08.08 Benthe Kamerling (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:09.04 Lian de Vries (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:15.24 Emie Talsma (E2) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:23.09 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:23.74 Suze Kleinsman (D2) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:30.43 Coosje Sinke (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:02.09 Fedde Bennink (E2) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:37.08 Maren Arnold (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:40.37 Robin Kelderman (C1) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 1:50.01 Marit Uiterlinden (Neo) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:52.63 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 2:09.91 Simon Evers (C1) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:37.21 Bauke Pieter Dijkstra (A2) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:51.35 Peter van de Pol (M55) 27.01.2024
100 meter 27.86 Fardou Oosterveld (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 16.84 Lynn van Rijn (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 17.10 Jelte Zwart (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 18.81 Thijmen Talsma (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 20.07 Lotte Looman (E1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 21.82 Eline van 't Hul (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 22.66 Arie Olzbaatar (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 23.57 Wikke Zwart (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 26.80 Esmee Bleumink (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 16.82 Joas Talsma (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 28.22 Evy Boerkamp (F1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 40.88 Daniël Bleumink (E1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 42.20 Lian de Vries (D1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 44.41 Emie Talsma (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 51.13 Ferdinand Gildemacher (M50) 27.01.2024
500 meter 53.54 Marit Uiterlinden (Neo) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:00.27 Simon Evers (C1) 27.01.2024
Last Update: 21.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.11 Christan van den Brink (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 14.39 Daniël Bleumink (E1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 15.47 Koen Nijkamp (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 15.78 Ruben Warmink (E1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 16.02 Roos Bak (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 16.82 Joas Talsma (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 16.84 Lynn van Rijn (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 17.10 Jelte Zwart (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 18.81 Thijmen Talsma (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 18.83 Lucy Lobach (E1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 20.07 Lotte Looman (E1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 20.09 Lotte Mus (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 21.82 Eline van 't Hul (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 22.66 Arie Olzbaatar (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 23.57 Wikke Zwart (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 26.80 Esmee Bleumink (F1) 27.01.2024
100 meter 27.86 Fardou Oosterveld (F2) 27.01.2024
100 meter 28.22 Evy Boerkamp (F1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 32.79 Eva Mezzo (D1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 33.54 Ties Groothuis (E2) 27.01.2024
300 meter 34.50 Saar Nieuwenhuis (D1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 39.44 Sylvan Markvoort (D1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 39.63 Niek Wijtten (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 40.13 Adriaan de Kluiver (Senior) 27.01.2024
300 meter 40.88 Daniël Bleumink (E1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 41.20 Daniël van Velsen (Neo) 27.01.2024
300 meter 42.11 Alma Hulshof (D1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 42.20 Lian de Vries (D1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 44.41 Emie Talsma (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 45.12 Ivo Bakker (A2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 49.41 Marga Preuter (M55) 27.01.2024
300 meter 49.44 Lucy Lobach (E1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 51.13 Ferdinand Gildemacher (M50) 27.01.2024
500 meter 51.47 Peter van de Pol (M55) 27.01.2024
500 meter 51.77 Eva Mezzo (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 52.39 Luuk Groothuis (D1) Lotte Looman (E1) 27.01.2024
300 meter 52.64 Mick de Wals (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 52.74 Henk-Jan Keijzer (Neo) 27.01.2024
500 meter 53.54 Marit Uiterlinden (Neo) 27.01.2024
500 meter 54.02 Eline Kettelarij (B1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 54.43 Saar Nieuwenhuis (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 57.41 Sikko Kranenborg (M70) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:00.27 Simon Evers (C1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:02.09 Fedde Bennink (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:02.49 Timo.13 Bennink (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:04.85 Lize Zeewuster (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:04.90 Sylvan Markvoort (D1) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:08.08 Benthe Kamerling (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:09.04 Lian de Vries (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:09.06 Alma Hulshof (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:09.50 Jelle Nijkamp (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:13.74 Niek Wijtten (D1) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:15.24 Emie Talsma (E2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:16.93 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 1:21.23 Daniël van Velsen (Neo) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:23.09 Minke Nijenhuis (D2) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:23.74 Suze Kleinsman (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:27.75 Mick de Wals (E2) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:30.43 Coosje Sinke (D2) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 1:33.63 Sjoerd de Haan (C1) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:37.08 Maren Arnold (D2) 27.01.2024
500 meter 1:40.37 Robin Kelderman (C1) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 1:50.01 Marit Uiterlinden (Neo) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 1:51.02 Eline Kettelarij (B1) 27.01.2024
700 meter 1:52.63 Fabiën Kroeze (D2) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:06.12 Adriaan de Kluiver (Senior) 27.01.2024
1000 meter 2:09.91 Simon Evers (C1) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:16.54 Floris Klunder (M45) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:27.00 Klaas Jan van der Veen (M50) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:33.61 Ferdinand Gildemacher (M50) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:35.99 Marga Preuter (M55) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:37.21 Bauke Pieter Dijkstra (A2) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:42.78 Wietske Bannink (M35) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:50.92 Sikko Kranenborg (M70) 27.01.2024
1500 meter 2:51.35 Peter van de Pol (M55) 27.01.2024
Last Update: 21.07.2024